stop
200
1
5565613,5565274,5565520,5565117,5562351
Baby Race
Billiken Schedule
Men's Basketball
9:30 PM
Sat
Dec 16
Saint Louis
Oregon State
at Portland, Ore. (Moda Center)
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sun
Dec 17
Saint Louis
Lipscomb
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Basketball
5:00 PM
Tue
Dec 19
Saint Louis
Tulsa
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Basketball
7:30 PM
Tue
Dec 19
Saint Louis
Campbell
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Fri
Dec 22
Saint Louis
Southeast Missouri State
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sat
Dec 30
Saint Louis
La Salle
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sun
Dec 31
Saint Louis
St. Bonaventure
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wed
Jan 03
Saint Louis
Richmond
at Richmond, Va.
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wed
Jan 03
Saint Louis
Davidson
at Davidson, N.C.
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Sat
Jan 06
Saint Louis
Fordham
at Bronx, N.Y.
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Sat
Jan 06
Saint Louis
Richmond
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Tue
Jan 09
Saint Louis
Rhode Island
at Chaifetz Arena
Track & Field
All Day
Sat
Jan 13
Saint Louis
Illini Open
at Champaign, Ill.
Swimming & Diving
TBA
Sat
Jan 13
Saint Louis
UMSL
at St. Louis, Mo.
Men's Basketball
1:30 PM
Sat
Jan 13
Saint Louis
George Mason
at Fairfax, Va.
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sun
Jan 14
Saint Louis
Dayton
at Dayton, Ohio
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wed
Jan 17
Saint Louis
Duquesne
at Chaifetz Arena
Swimming & Diving
5:00 PM
Thu
Jan 18
Saint Louis
Evansville
at Simon Rec Center
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thu
Jan 18
Saint Louis
Massachusetts
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Tennis
7:00 PM
Fri
Jan 19
Saint Louis
DePaul
at Chicago, Ill.
Track & Field
All Day
Sat
Jan 20
Saint Louis
John Kraft Invitational
at Charleston, Ill.
Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sat
Jan 20
Saint Louis
Massachusetts
at Amherst, Mass.
Women's Tennis
3:00 PM
Sat
Jan 20
Saint Louis
Northwestern
at Evanston, Ill.
Swimming & Diving
11:00 AM
Sun
Jan 21
Saint Louis
Butler Duals
at Fishers, Indiana (Fishers HS)
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sun
Jan 21
Saint Louis
Saint Joseph's
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Tue
Jan 23
Saint Louis
VCU
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wed
Jan 24
Saint Louis
George Mason
at Fairfax, Va.
Track & Field
All Day
Fri
Jan 26
Saint Louis
Thundering Herd Invitational
at Huntington, W.V.
Women's Tennis
1:00 PM
Fri
Jan 26
Saint Louis
Purdue
at West Lafayette, Ind.
Men's Tennis
4:00 PM
Fri
Jan 26
Saint Louis
Northern Illinois
at DeKalb, Ill.
Women's Basketball
11:00 AM
Sat
Jan 27
Saint Louis
George Washington
at Washington, D.C.
Swimming & Diving
2:00 PM
Sat
Jan 27
Saint Louis
Eastern Illinois and UMSL
at Simon Rec Center
Men's Basketball
3:00 PM
Sat
Jan 27
Saint Louis
Dayton
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Tennis
10:00 PM
Sat
Jan 27
Saint Louis
Omaha
at DeKalb, Ill.
Women's Tennis
6:00 PM
Sun
Jan 28
Saint Louis
SIUE
at O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club)
Women's Basketball
11:00 AM
Wed
Jan 31
Saint Louis
Fordham
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wed
Jan 31
Saint Louis
Saint Joseph's
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Track & Field
All Day
Fri
Feb 02
Saint Louis
Meyo Invitational
at Notre Dame, Ind.
Track & Field
All Day
Sat
Feb 03
Saint Louis
Don DeNoon Invitational
at Carbondale, Ill.
Men's Tennis
2:00 PM
Sat
Feb 03
Saint Louis
Arkansas
at Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's Tennis
5:00 PM
Sat
Feb 03
Saint Louis
Arkansas
at Fayetteville, Ark.
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Sat
Feb 03
Saint Louis
Fordham
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sun
Feb 04
Saint Louis
Davidson
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Tennis
6:00 PM
Sun
Feb 04
Saint Louis
Eastern Illinois
at O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club)
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wed
Feb 07
Saint Louis
St. Bonaventure
at St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wed
Feb 07
Saint Louis
La Salle
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Men's Tennis
1:00 PM
Fri
Feb 09
Saint Louis
Eastern Illinois
at O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club)
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sat
Feb 10
Saint Louis
Rhode Island
at Kingston, R.I.
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Sat
Feb 10
Saint Louis
La Salle
at Chaifetz Arena
Swimming & Diving
TBA
Wed
Feb 14
Saint Louis
Atlantic 10 Conference Championships
at Geneva, Ohio (Spire Institute)
JED Transportation
The Parking Spot
UCC Concepts
Anheuser Busch
Edward Jones
US Bank
SLU Care Physicians Group
ITD
The Delmar Gardens Family
Schultz and Myers