stop
1
5660471,5660403,5660398,5660275,5660368
Billiken Schedule
Men's Tennis
-
Fri
Oct 11
Saint Louis
Eastern Illinois Invitational
at Charleston, Ill.
Field Hockey
2 - 4
Sat
Oct 12
Saint Louis
Richmond
at Maryland Heights, Mo.
Volleyball
3 - 0
Sat
Oct 12
Saint Louis
George Mason
at Fairfax, Va.
Men's Soccer
2 - 0
Sat
Oct 12
Saint Louis
La Salle
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Women's Soccer
4 - 1
Sun
Oct 13
Saint Louis
La Salle
at Hermann Stadium
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Tue
Oct 15
Saint Louis
Denver
at Hermann Stadium
Women's Tennis
TBA
Thu
Oct 17
Saint Louis
ITA Central Regional
at Norman, Okla.
Women's Soccer
6:00 PM
Thu
Oct 17
Saint Louis
Fordham
at Bronx, N.Y.
Field Hockey
4:30 PM
Fri
Oct 18
Saint Louis
Davidson
at Davidson, N.C.
Volleyball
5:00 PM
Fri
Oct 18
Saint Louis
Rhode Island
at Kingston, R.I.
Baseball
TBA
Sat
Oct 19
Saint Louis
SIUE
at Billiken Sports Center
Cross Country
TBA
Sat
Oct 19
Saint Louis
Pre-National Invitational
at Terre Haute, Ind.
Volleyball
1:00 PM
Sat
Oct 19
Saint Louis
Fordham
at New York, N.Y.
Swimming & Diving
2:00 PM
Sat
Oct 19
Saint Louis
Eastern Illinois & Maryville
at Simon Rec Center
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Sat
Oct 19
Saint Louis
Dayton
at Hermann Stadium
Field Hockey
11:00 AM
Sun
Oct 20
Saint Louis
Appalachian State
at Boone, N.C.
Women's Soccer
12:00 PM
Sun
Oct 20
Saint Louis
George Mason
at Fairfax, Va.
Field Hockey
11:00 AM
Tue
Oct 22
Saint Louis
Longwood
at Farmville, Va.
Men's Soccer
6:00 PM
Tue
Oct 22
Saint Louis
Virginia
at Charlottesville, Va.
Women's Soccer
7:00 PM
Thu
Oct 24
Saint Louis
Richmond
at Hermann Stadium
Volleyball
7:00 PM
Fri
Oct 25
Saint Louis
George Mason
at Chaifetz Pavilion
Men's Soccer
6:00 PM
Sat
Oct 26
Saint Louis
Duquesne
at Pittsburgh, Pa.
Field Hockey
12:00 PM
Sun
Oct 27
Saint Louis
Lock Haven
at Maryland Heights, Mo.
Women's Soccer
12:00 PM
Sun
Oct 27
Saint Louis
George Washington
at Washington, D.C.
Volleyball
12:00 PM
Sun
Oct 27
Saint Louis
George Washington
at Chaifetz Pavilion
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wed
Oct 30
Saint Louis
Kentucky Wesleyan
at Chaifetz Arena
Men's Tennis
TBA
Fri
Nov 01
Saint Louis
Redbird Invitational
at Normal, Ill.
Field Hockey
2:00 PM
Fri
Nov 01
Saint Louis
Lehigh
at Bethlehem, Pa.
Volleyball
6:00 PM
Fri
Nov 01
Saint Louis
Dayton
at Dayton Ohio
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Fri
Nov 01
Saint Louis
McKendree University
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Soccer
TBA
Sat
Nov 02
Saint Louis
A-10 Quarterfinal
at Campus Site
Swimming & Diving
TBA
Sat
Nov 02
Saint Louis
Atlantic 10
at A-10 Dual Meets (SBU, LAS, DUQ, GMU) - Geneva, OH
Cross Country
TBA
Sat
Nov 02
Saint Louis
Atlantic 10 Championships
at Fairfax, Va.
Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Sat
Nov 02
Saint Louis
Fordham
at Hermann Stadium
Field Hockey
11:00 AM
Sun
Nov 03
Saint Louis
Saint Francis (PA)
at Loretto, Pa.
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tue
Nov 05
Saint Louis
Florida Gulf Coast
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wed
Nov 06
Saint Louis
UT Martin
at Chaifetz Arena
Field Hockey
TBA
Fri
Nov 08
Saint Louis
A-10 Semifinal
at Richmond, Va.
Women's Soccer
TBA
Fri
Nov 08
Saint Louis
A-10 Semifinal
at Hermann Stadium
Volleyball
6:00 PM
Fri
Nov 08
Saint Louis
Duquesne
at Pittsburgh, Pa.
Men's Soccer
TBA
Sat
Nov 09
Saint Louis
A-10 Quarterfinal
at Campus Site
Field Hockey
TBA
Sat
Nov 09
Saint Louis
A-10 Final
at Richmond, Va.
Swimming & Diving
1:00 PM
Sat
Nov 09
Saint Louis
Western Illinois
at Western Illinois
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Sat
Nov 09
Saint Louis
Valparaiso
at Chaifetz Arena
Women's Soccer
TBA
Sun
Nov 10
Saint Louis
A-10 Final
at Hermann Stadium
Volleyball
12:00 PM
Sun
Nov 10
Saint Louis
La Salle
at Philadelphia, Pa.
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sun
Nov 10
Saint Louis
Cincinnati
at Cincinnati, Ohio
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Tue
Nov 12
Saint Louis
Northern Kentucky
at Highland Heights, Ky.
Field Hockey
TBA
Wed
Nov 13
Saint Louis
NCAA Opening Round
at Campus Site
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wed
Nov 13
Saint Louis
Eastern Washington
at Chaifetz Arena
Hotel Ingacio
JED Transportation
Forest Park Ad
Anheuser Busch
UCC Concepts
Edward Jones
US Bank
ITD
The Delmar Gardens Family
360 STL
Uploaded Ad