stop
200
Shop

Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/6/2017 09:38 PM
                         WashU V SLU 2017 - 10/6/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:50.30   11  
     1) Kirby, Riley T 20               2) Kishish, Emily L 19            
     3) Daniel, Natalie J 17            4) Sheean, Maggie M 21            
       28.10    59.86  1:26.03  1:50.30                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:50.35    4  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C 21            2) Li, Stephanie 17               
     3) O'Grady, Niamh S 21             4) Pollitt, Eleanor               
       28.37  1:00.08  1:25.68  1:50.35                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:50.88    2  
     1) Needler, Ella                   2) Wilf, Jenna R 19               
     3) Sapp, Lauren O 20               4) Seidner, Mollie R 18           
       28.76  1:00.53  1:26.35  1:50.88                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:52.79  
     1) Rancap, Hillary B 21            2) Gartland, Nora E 20            
     3) Nichols, Savannah L 18          4) First, Mary C 19               
       28.73  1:01.06  1:28.06  1:52.79                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:54.89  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C 20           2) Cox, Maggie N 20               
     3) Whitsel, Anne                   4) Baxamusa, Sabrina              
       28.60  1:02.17  1:29.73  1:54.89                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:56.87  
     1) Schmude, Katie A 18             2) Updegraff, Molly M 19          
     3) Iler, Lily H 17                 4) Chen, Shavonne Y 19            
       28.61  1:01.79  1:30.60  1:56.87                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:57.95  
     1) Kelly, Madison M 18             2) Harder, Anna L 17              
     3) Schmid, Alex M 19               4) Bender, Robin N 19             
       29.53  1:02.54  1:31.59  1:57.95                                    
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:58.18  
     1) Ivey, Brooke S 20               2) Hamrick, Melissa F 19          
     3) Murdock, Michelle M 21          4) Vasu, Megana 19                
       29.77  1:03.61  1:30.64  1:58.18                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:35.38   11  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T 19             2) Deshusses, Simon M 19          
     3) Lum, Brandon J 19               4) Brown, Ross J 21               
       24.20    51.40  1:14.49  1:35.38                                    
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:35.46    4  
     1) Paulson, Keegan R 18            2) Bales, Matt T 19               
     3) McCoy, Ryan T 21                4) O'Brien, Collin P 18           
       24.10    51.48  1:14.08  1:35.46                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:35.90    2  
     1) Chen, Jerry 19                  2) Yang, Matthew                  
     3) Pek, Andrew C 20                4) Li, Justin                     
       24.20    51.35  1:14.30  1:35.90                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:36.28  
     1) Haliburton, TJ J 18             2) Mars, Justin R 20              
     3) Williams, Isaiah J 19           4) L'Italien, Christian J 18      
       24.41    51.55  1:14.36  1:36.28                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:38.42  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J 20          2) Yao, Albert A 20               
     3) Matthews, Michael 21            4) Perry, Michael R 19            
       24.78    52.79  1:16.08  1:38.42                                    
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:39.66  
     1) Horikawa, Nozomi F 19           2) Huang, Vincent 19              
     3) Bird, Alex G 19                 4) Grinwald, Mitchell F 19        
       25.23    53.11  1:17.19  1:39.66                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:39.72  
     1) Cole, Stephen J 21              2) Schaenzer, Karl N 21           
     3) Pearthree, Ben R 20             4) Higgins, Cal C 20              
       24.90    53.63  1:17.55  1:39.72                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:44.02  
     1) Breissinger, Peter H 18         2) Collins, Jeffrey T 18          
     3) Britt, Garrett E 18             4) Daniels, Kevin M 18            
       25.10    55.10  1:20.34  1:44.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                        10:32.52    9  
       28.51    59.48  1:31.02  2:02.47  2:34.10  3:05.89  3:37.51  4:09.45
     4:41.30  5:13.30  5:45.52  6:17.29  6:49.43  7:21.44  7:53.53  8:25.71
     8:57.74  9:29.85 10:01.31 10:32.52                                    
  2 Turner, Lindsey E         18 SLU-OZ                        10:43.09    4  
       30.00  1:02.07  1:34.34  2:06.82  2:39.00  3:11.27  3:43.89  4:16.65
     4:49.16  5:21.57  5:53.91  6:26.59  6:59.08  7:31.72  8:03.86  8:36.34
     9:08.23  9:40.67 10:12.77 10:43.09                                    
  3 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                        10:43.56    3  
       29.89  1:01.99  1:34.62  2:07.26  2:40.00  3:12.78  3:45.79  4:18.66
     4:51.39  5:24.08  5:56.43  6:28.75  7:01.26  7:33.60  8:05.98  8:38.29
     9:10.16  9:41.96 10:13.40 10:43.56                                    
  4 Kuhn, Catherine E         19 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:01.06    2  
       29.42  1:00.71  1:32.47  2:04.94  2:37.65  3:11.09  3:44.24  4:17.29
     4:50.86  5:24.42  5:58.15  6:32.08  7:05.84  7:39.98  8:14.03  8:47.72
     9:21.80  9:55.25 10:28.71 11:01.06                                    
  5 Brown, Addie E            17 SLU-OZ                        11:04.00    1  
       29.81  1:01.79  1:34.48  2:07.51  2:40.51  3:13.76  3:47.25  4:20.73
     4:54.15  5:27.75  6:01.26  6:34.90  7:08.82  7:42.49  8:16.20  8:50.12
     9:23.57  9:57.34 10:31.04 11:04.00                                    
  6 Meehan, Lucy                 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:12.50  
       30.07  1:02.46  1:35.98  2:09.75  2:43.63  3:17.85  3:51.85  4:25.86
     4:59.81  5:33.97  6:07.69  6:41.74  7:16.08  7:50.18  8:24.42  8:58.59
     9:33.01 10:06.77 10:40.20 11:12.50                                    
  7 Nelson, Maddie               Wash U. MO-MV                 11:13.71  
       29.57  1:02.11  1:34.98  2:08.08  2:41.38  3:15.05  3:49.19  4:23.23
     4:57.07  5:31.18  6:05.60  6:39.99  7:14.46  7:48.48  8:22.98  8:57.66
     9:32.01 10:06.33 10:40.68 11:13.71                                    
  8 Mertz, Caroline A         19 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:14.13  
       30.14  1:02.37  1:35.57  2:09.18  2:43.06  3:17.19  3:51.12  4:25.10
     4:59.10  5:33.42  6:07.36  6:41.48  7:15.59  7:49.55  8:23.69  8:58.30
     9:32.80 10:07.19 10:40.93 11:14.13                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Seth                 Wash U. MO-MV                  9:25.43    9  
       25.85    53.60  1:21.78  1:49.87  2:18.43  2:47.04  3:15.54  3:44.20
     4:13.01  4:41.66  5:10.25  5:38.93  6:07.33  6:35.94  7:04.52  7:32.92
     8:01.39  8:29.88  8:58.11  9:25.43                                    
  2 Poellinger, Alex             Wash U. MO-MV                  9:54.54    4  
       27.34    56.79  1:26.43  1:56.37  2:25.94  2:55.48  3:25.11  3:54.91
     4:24.69  4:54.51  5:24.39  5:54.31  6:24.37  6:54.47  7:24.71  7:54.87
     8:25.12  8:55.36  9:25.23  9:54.54                                    
  3 Guist, Tyler T            19 SLU-OZ                        10:04.75    3  
       26.76    56.07  1:25.92  1:56.43  2:26.96  2:57.56  3:28.59  3:59.36
     4:30.28  5:01.16  5:31.72  6:02.28  6:32.98  7:03.70  7:34.44  8:05.13
     8:35.46  9:05.68  9:35.52 10:04.75                                    
  4 Street, Scott C           19 SLU-OZ                        10:08.37    2  
       26.65    56.37  1:26.51  1:56.60  2:26.79  2:57.23  3:27.85  3:58.42
     4:29.26  5:00.23  5:30.92  6:01.57  6:32.39  7:03.70  7:34.85  8:05.99
     8:36.80  9:07.64  9:37.92 10:08.37                                    
  5 Belecanech, Nick J        19 SLU-OZ                        10:22.38    1  
       26.62    57.02  1:27.57  1:59.06  2:30.57  3:01.53  3:33.50  4:04.91
     4:36.91  5:09.08  5:41.10  6:12.83  6:45.18  7:17.32  7:48.31  8:20.03
     8:50.66  9:21.58  9:52.51 10:22.38                                    
  6 Bennett, Landon Stryker   21 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:24.70  
       27.05    56.76  1:27.61  1:58.65  2:29.59  3:00.52  3:31.71  4:03.11
     4:34.45  5:06.20  5:38.38  6:10.40  6:42.17  7:14.30  7:46.66  8:19.16
     8:51.76  9:24.01  9:55.34 10:24.70                                    
  7 Daniels, Kevin M          18 SLU-OZ                        10:38.64  
       28.72    59.69  1:31.49  2:03.92  2:36.55  3:09.05  3:41.68  4:14.12
     4:46.94  5:19.82  5:51.67  6:23.88  6:56.19  7:28.28  8:00.41  8:31.96
     9:04.20  9:35.90 10:07.71 10:38.64                                    
  8 Cook, Jaron M             21 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:51.10  
       26.90    56.82  1:27.66  1:59.51  2:31.88  3:04.52  3:37.24  4:09.72
     4:42.62  5:16.30  5:49.92  6:23.48  6:57.12  7:30.81  8:04.29  8:38.14
     9:11.72  9:45.41 10:18.57 10:51.10                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:56.60    9  
       27.74    57.81  1:27.41  1:56.60                                    
  2 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                         1:56.78    4  
       27.49    57.48  1:27.85  1:56.78                                    
  3 Ling, Alissa S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.28    3  
       27.61    57.47  1:27.64  1:57.28                                    
  4 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                         1:58.58    2  
       27.79    57.96  1:28.55  1:58.58                                    
  5 Kelly, Madison M          18 SLU-OZ                         1:58.74    1  
       27.90    57.78  1:28.93  1:58.74                                    
  6 Morris, Erica I           18 SLU-OZ                         2:00.58  
       27.91    58.09  1:29.21  2:00.58                                    
  7 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.41  
       27.73    58.22  1:29.96  2:02.41                                    
  8 Brickner, Charlie K       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.30  
       28.82    59.53  1:31.67  2:04.30                                    
 -- Cowin, Reagan R           19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:59.04  
       28.21    58.77  1:30.14  1:59.04                                    
 -- Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                        X2:03.52  
       28.89    59.62  1:31.19  2:03.52                                    
 -- Qasim, Jennifer              Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:04.19  
       28.23    59.38  1:31.68  2:04.19                                    
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                        X2:08.68  
       29.39  1:01.75  1:35.63  2:08.68                                    
 -- Van Kirk, Christine L     19 SLU-OZ                        X2:09.24  
       29.83  1:02.16  1:35.94  2:09.24                                    
 -- Vasu, Megana              19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:09.93  
       29.79  1:02.77  1:36.57  2:09.93                                    
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         18 Wash U. MO-MV                 X2:15.35  
       30.51  1:04.07  1:39.40  2:15.35                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan T             21 SLU-OZ                         1:44.38    9  
       24.46    51.29  1:18.31  1:44.38                                    
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:45.08    4  
       24.58    51.32  1:18.73  1:45.08                                    
  3 O'Connor, Sean P          18 SLU-OZ                         1:45.09    3  
       24.97    52.18  1:18.87  1:45.09                                    
  4 Deshusses, Simon M        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:45.57    2  
       25.04    51.68  1:18.40  1:45.57                                    
  5 Reynolds, Cal M           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:48.40    1  
       24.89    52.18  1:20.45  1:48.40                                    
  6 Hurst, Peter E            18 SLU-OZ                         1:49.01  
       25.40    52.68  1:20.72  1:49.01                                    
  7 Zhu, Wending              21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:50.26  
       26.12    53.85  1:21.95  1:50.26                                    
  8 Kehoe, Michael T          18 SLU-OZ                         1:50.95  
       25.42    53.16  1:21.55  1:50.95                                    
 -- Hardy, James J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:48.48  
       26.02    53.30  1:20.84  1:48.48                                    
 -- Perry, Michael R          19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:50.06  
       25.57    52.77  1:20.86  1:50.06                                    
 -- Walker, Christopher G     21 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:50.73  
       25.58    53.74  1:22.21  1:50.73                                    
 -- Grinwald, Mitchell F      19 Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:52.94  
       26.41    54.90  1:23.94  1:52.94                                    
 -- Britt, Garrett E          18 SLU-OZ                        X2:01.97  
       26.81    57.45  1:29.41  2:01.97                                    
 -- Cole, Stephen J           21 SLU-OZ                        X2:08.35  
       27.01    59.38  1:33.32  2:08.35                                    
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R         20 SLU-OZ                        X2:17.89  
       30.53  1:05.23  1:41.50  2:17.89                                    
 -- Schaenzer, Karl N         21 SLU-OZ                        X2:25.33  
       32.64  1:09.24  1:47.04  2:25.33                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Riley T            20 SLU-OZ                           59.03    9  
       28.85    59.03                                                      
  2 Wiley, Claire E           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.27    4  
       30.12  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Seidner, Mollie R         18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.30    3  
       29.65  1:01.30                                                      
  4 Robinson, Maddie C        20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.82    2  
       29.53  1:01.82                                                      
  5 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                         1:02.27    1  
       30.65  1:02.27                                                      
  6 Rancap, Hillary B         21 SLU-OZ                         1:02.54  
       30.05  1:02.54                                                      
  7 Ivey, Brooke S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.71  
       30.89  1:03.71                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Keegan R         18 SLU-OZ                           51.90    9  
       25.09    51.90                                                      
  2 Wilson, Peyton T          19 Wash U. MO-MV                    52.39    4  
       25.60    52.39                                                      
  3 Haliburton, TJ J          18 SLU-OZ                           52.81    3  
       25.91    52.81                                                      
  4 Chen, Jerry               19 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.51    2  
       25.98    53.51                                                      
  5 Wheeler, Jordan C         20 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.52    1  
       25.83    53.52                                                      
  6 Higgins, Cal C            20 SLU-OZ                           53.91  
       26.17    53.91                                                      
  7 Breissinger, Peter H      18 SLU-OZ                           54.50  
       26.53    54.50                                                      
  8 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.58  
       27.02    54.58                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilf, Jenna R             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:09.06    9  
       32.70  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Li, Stephanie             17 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:09.39    4  
       33.07  1:09.39                                                      
  3 Gartland, Nora E          20 SLU-OZ                         1:09.53    3  
       34.14  1:09.53                                                      
  4 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                         1:09.79    2  
       32.96  1:09.79                                                      
  5 Harder, Anna L            17 SLU-OZ                         1:11.70    1  
       34.30  1:11.70                                                      
  6 Updegraff, Molly M        19 SLU-OZ                         1:12.22  
       33.72  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Hamrick, Melissa F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:13.18  
       34.65  1:13.18                                                      
  8 Cox, Maggie N             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:14.00  
       34.97  1:14.00                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Gorp, Luke A          18 SLU-OZ                           59.75    9  
       28.00    59.75                                                      
  2 Yang, Matthew                Wash U. MO-MV                    59.96    4  
       27.87    59.96                                                      
  3 Mars, Justin R            20 SLU-OZ                         1:00.34    3  
       28.76  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Bales, Matt T             19 SLU-OZ                         1:00.36    2  
       27.96  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Huang, Vincent            19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.33    1  
       29.01  1:01.33                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                         1:01.42  
       28.90  1:01.42                                                      
  7 Cardwell, Max C           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.08  
       29.06  1:02.08                                                      
  8 Yao, Albert A             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.26  
       29.25  1:03.26                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Savannah L       18 SLU-OZ                         2:10.32    9  
       30.11  1:03.99  1:36.76  2:10.32                                    
  2 Schmude, Katie A          18 SLU-OZ                         2:10.35    4  
       30.29  1:02.87  1:36.46  2:10.35                                    
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:12.79    3  
       29.96  1:03.78  1:38.12  2:12.79                                    
  4 Iler, Lily H              17 SLU-OZ                         2:15.54    2  
       30.00  1:03.84  1:39.55  2:15.54                                    
  5 Bender, Robin N           19 SLU-OZ                         2:17.28    1  
       30.35  1:05.01  1:40.43  2:17.28                                    
  6 Whitsel, Anne                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:20.39  
       29.87  1:04.06  1:41.42  2:20.39                                    
  7 Murdock, Michelle M       21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:26.26  
       32.03  1:08.90  1:47.54  2:26.26                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Brandon J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:52.74    9  
       25.44    53.37  1:22.80  1:52.74                                    
  2 Williams, Isaiah J        19 SLU-OZ                         1:53.51    4  
       26.04    54.57  1:23.21  1:53.51                                    
  3 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                         1:54.88    3  
       25.68    54.84  1:24.62  1:54.88                                    
  4 Hsu, Jason                20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.63    2  
       25.96    55.85  1:25.98  1:57.63                                    
  5 Belecanech, Nick J        19 SLU-OZ                         1:59.08    1  
       26.29    56.74  1:28.57  1:59.08                                    
  6 Maginn, Andy J            18 SLU-OZ                         2:00.32  
       27.10    58.26  1:29.49  2:00.32                                    
  7 Bird, Alex G              19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.46  
       26.83    57.77  1:29.88  2:02.46                                    
  8 Johnston, Ben                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:02.72  
       26.59    57.17  1:29.26  2:02.72                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheean, Maggie M          21 SLU-OZ                           24.89    9  
  2 Daniel, Natalie J         17 SLU-OZ                           25.09    4  
  3 Pollitt, Eleanor             Wash U. MO-MV                    25.16    3  
  4 First, Mary C             19 SLU-OZ                           25.39    2  
  5 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                           25.42    1  
  6 Sapp, Lauren O            20 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.49  
  7 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                    25.61  
  8 Baxamusa, Sabrina            Wash U. MO-MV                    25.63  
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                          X26.66  
 -- Qasim, Jennifer              Wash U. MO-MV                   X26.79  
 -- Wolska, Paulina           20 SLU-OZ                          X26.97  
 -- Harder, Anna L            17 SLU-OZ                          X27.07  
 -- Banker, Brittany             Wash U. MO-MV                   X27.80  
 -- Mansour, Jennifer         18 Wash U. MO-MV                   X27.91  
 -- Vasu, Megana              19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X28.04  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ross J             21 Wash U. MO-MV                    21.69    9  
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       19 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.22    4  
  3 L'Italien, Christian J    18 SLU-OZ                           22.25    3  
  4 North, Brian J            20 SLU-OZ                           22.29    2  
  5 Li, Justin                   Wash U. MO-MV                    22.31    1  
  6 Pek, Andrew C             20 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.32  
  7 Pearthree, Ben R          20 SLU-OZ                           22.69  
  8 Kehoe, Michael T          18 SLU-OZ                           23.36  
 -- Motch, David M            20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.43  
 -- Bailey, Preston J         19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X22.57  
 -- Reynolds, Cal M           19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X23.19  
 -- Schaenzer, Karl N         21 SLU-OZ                          X23.77  
 -- Ellis, Mitchell R         20 SLU-OZ                          X23.84  
 -- Martinez, Ben             18 SLU-OZ                          X24.02  
 -- Collins, Jeffrey T        18 SLU-OZ                          X24.34  
 -- Yao, Albert A             20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X24.69  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Kalley            21 SLU-OZ                          204.75    9  
  2 Davidson, Elizabeth       18 Wash U. MO-MV                   191.70    4  
  3 Barber, Laura             21 Wash U. MO-MV                   191.10    3  
  4 Kania, Marianna B         17 SLU-OZ                          178.25    2  
  5 Schendl, Kolbe G          18 SLU-OZ                          176.65    1  
  6 Caher, Norah K            18 SLU-OZ                          147.75  
  7 Gault, Alexa M            18 Wash U. MO-MV                   128.65  
  8 Locher, Daria             19 Wash U. MO-MV                   102.10  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           21 Wash U. MO-MV                   217.65    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahon, Elaine M           21 SLU-OZ                           54.08    9  
       26.15    54.08                                                      
  2 Daniel, Natalie J         17 SLU-OZ                           54.56    4  
       26.66    54.56                                                      
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.65    3  
       26.72    54.65                                                      
  4 Pollitt, Eleanor             Wash U. MO-MV                    55.12    2  
       26.46    55.12                                                      
  5 Sheean, Maggie M          21 SLU-OZ                           55.41    1  
       26.86    55.41                                                      
  6 Seidner, Mollie R         18 Wash U. MO-MV                    55.92  
       26.77    55.92                                                      
  7 First, Mary C             19 SLU-OZ                           55.99  
       26.46    55.99                                                      
  8 Cardwell, Katie              Wash U. MO-MV                    56.13  
       27.04    56.13                                                      
 -- Mansour, Emily A          20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X57.55  
       27.79    57.55                                                      
 -- Nelson, Maddie               Wash U. MO-MV                   X59.36  
       28.35    59.36                                                      
 -- Mertz, Caroline A         19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X59.86  
       28.88    59.86                                                      
 -- Banker, Brittany             Wash U. MO-MV                 X1:00.11  
       28.84  1:00.11                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan T             21 SLU-OZ                           47.96    9  
       23.26    47.96                                                      
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       19 Wash U. MO-MV                    48.34    4  
       23.38    48.34                                                      
  3 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                           48.43    3  
       23.16    48.43                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Sean P          18 SLU-OZ                           48.62    2  
       23.64    48.62                                                      
  5 Chen, Jerry               19 Wash U. MO-MV                    48.88    1  
       23.34    48.88                                                      
  6 L'Italien, Christian J    18 SLU-OZ                           48.97  
       23.60    48.97                                                      
  7 Hardy, James J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                    49.00  
       23.52    49.00                                                      
  8 Li, Justin                   Wash U. MO-MV                    49.91  
       23.77    49.91                                                      
 -- Matthews, Michael         21 Wash U. MO-MV                   X48.67  
       23.32    48.67                                                      
 -- Motch, David M            20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X50.33  
       24.15    50.33                                                      
 -- Johnston, Ben                Wash U. MO-MV                   X50.50  
       24.53    50.50                                                      
 -- Martinez, Ben             18 SLU-OZ                          X51.48  
       25.14    51.48                                                      
 -- Kehoe, Michael T          18 SLU-OZ                          X51.59  
       24.61    51.59                                                      
 -- Cook, Jaron M             21 Wash U. MO-MV                   X52.36  
       25.11    52.36                                                      
 -- Collins, Jeffrey T        18 SLU-OZ                          X52.59  
       24.96    52.59                                                      
 -- Daniels, Kevin M          18 SLU-OZ                          X53.08  
       25.50    53.08                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Riley T            20 SLU-OZ                         2:08.70    9  
       29.60  1:01.46  1:34.72  2:08.70                                    
  2 Kelly, Madison M          18 SLU-OZ                         2:11.05    4  
       30.88  1:03.56  1:37.30  2:11.05                                    
  3 Needler, Ella                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:11.16    3  
       30.00  1:03.03  1:36.62  2:11.16                                    
  4 Wiley, Claire E           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:14.81    2  
       31.59  1:04.69  1:39.22  2:14.81                                    
  5 Robinson, Maddie C        20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:15.01    1  
       30.81  1:03.63  1:38.68  2:15.01                                    
  6 Rancap, Hillary B         21 SLU-OZ                         2:17.43  
       31.70  1:06.53  1:41.85  2:17.43                                    
  7 Brickner, Charlie K       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:18.83  
       33.10  1:08.16  1:43.53  2:18.83                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Cleave, Kevin J       20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:52.99    9  
       26.84    55.94  1:24.82  1:52.99                                    
  2 Wilson, Peyton T          19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:54.67    4  
       27.09    56.36  1:26.05  1:54.67                                    
  3 Paulson, Keegan R         18 SLU-OZ                         1:55.63    3  
       27.23    56.46  1:26.09  1:55.63                                    
  4 Wheeler, Jordan C         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.96    2  
       27.99    57.75  1:28.09  1:57.96                                    
  5 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:58.73    1  
       28.01    57.91  1:28.62  1:58.73                                    
  6 Haliburton, TJ J          18 SLU-OZ                         1:59.01  
       27.09    56.49  1:27.64  1:59.01                                    
  7 Breissinger, Peter H      18 SLU-OZ                         1:59.20  
       28.03    58.01  1:28.76  1:59.20                                    
  8 Higgins, Cal C            20 SLU-OZ                         2:01.34  
       28.33    58.74  1:30.31  2:01.34                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                         2:31.28    9  
       35.99  1:14.13  1:52.69  2:31.28                                    
  2 Wilf, Jenna R             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:31.37    4  
       33.57  1:11.50  1:51.51  2:31.37                                    
  3 Li, Stephanie             17 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:34.38    3  
       35.42  1:15.71  1:55.45  2:34.38                                    
  4 Hamrick, Melissa F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:34.50    2  
       35.57  1:13.86  1:53.70  2:34.50                                    
  5 Gartland, Nora E          20 SLU-OZ                         2:35.08    1  
       36.01  1:15.78  1:56.29  2:35.08                                    
  6 Brown, Addie E            17 SLU-OZ                         2:36.52  
       35.36  1:15.03  1:56.18  2:36.52                                    
  7 Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                         2:39.88  
       36.59  1:16.53  1:57.49  2:39.88                                    
  8 Meehan, Lucy                 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:40.01  
       36.25  1:16.61  1:58.07  2:40.01                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deshusses, Simon M        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:09.18    9  
       30.47  1:02.92  1:36.82  2:09.18                                    
  2 Van Gorp, Luke A          18 SLU-OZ                         2:14.08    4  
       30.65  1:05.66  1:39.92  2:14.08                                    
  3 Mars, Justin R            20 SLU-OZ                         2:14.42    3  
       31.42  1:04.96  1:39.36  2:14.42                                    
  4 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                         2:14.67    2  
       30.60  1:05.08  1:40.15  2:14.67                                    
  5 Bales, Matt T             19 SLU-OZ                         2:15.25    1  
       30.91  1:05.19  1:39.83  2:15.25                                    
  6 Cardwell, Max C           20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:15.37  
       30.37  1:04.59  1:39.92  2:15.37                                    
  7 Huang, Vincent            19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:16.23  
       31.64  1:06.40  1:41.81  2:16.23                                    
  8 Bailey, Preston J         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:25.40  
       32.25  1:09.12  1:47.01  2:25.40                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mina L           20 SLU-OZ                         5:08.86    9  
       28.97  1:00.14  1:31.64  2:03.14  2:34.71  3:06.48  3:37.89  4:09.57
     4:40.78  5:08.86                                                      
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:11.76    4  
       28.94    59.96  1:31.74  2:03.31  2:34.73  3:06.51  3:37.82  4:09.45
     4:40.54  5:11.76                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsey E         18 SLU-OZ                         5:16.95    3  
       29.85  1:01.92  1:34.29  2:06.71  2:39.04  3:11.23  3:43.17  4:14.89
     4:46.91  5:16.95                                                      
  4 Wanasek, Olivia C         18 SLU-OZ                         5:17.12    2  
       29.84  1:01.59  1:34.12  2:06.65  2:39.08  3:11.42  3:43.72  4:15.76
     4:47.38  5:17.12                                                      
  5 Ling, Alissa S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:18.28    1  
       29.43  1:00.85  1:32.83  2:05.27  2:37.85  3:10.39  3:43.12  4:14.89
     4:46.74  5:18.28                                                      
  6 Morris, Erica I           18 SLU-OZ                         5:21.74  
       29.34  1:01.85  1:34.21  2:07.03  2:39.40  3:11.66  3:44.09  4:16.73
     4:49.44  5:21.74                                                      
  7 Kuhn, Catherine E         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:25.66  
       29.86  1:01.75  1:34.17  2:06.91  2:39.54  3:12.28  3:45.40  4:19.06
     4:52.68  5:25.66                                                      
  8 Mansour, Emily A          20 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:41.31  
       30.61  1:04.41  1:38.81  2:13.72  2:48.85  3:23.61  3:58.35  4:33.13
     5:07.58  5:41.31                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Seth                 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:36.81    9  
       25.34    52.96  1:20.88  1:49.06  2:17.24  2:45.33  3:13.42  3:41.47
     4:09.54  4:36.81                                                      
  2 Poellinger, Alex             Wash U. MO-MV                  4:49.44    4  
       26.91    55.70  1:24.95  1:54.47  2:24.08  2:53.27  3:22.49  3:51.89
     4:20.97  4:49.44                                                      
  3 Guist, Tyler T            19 SLU-OZ                         4:51.65    3  
       26.20    55.00  1:24.45  1:54.21  2:24.28  2:54.14  3:23.68  3:53.41
     4:22.93  4:51.65                                                      
  4 Street, Scott C           19 SLU-OZ                         4:52.35    2  
       25.96    55.17  1:24.12  1:53.84  2:24.32  2:54.46  3:24.66  3:54.75
     4:24.02  4:52.35                                                      
  5 Hurst, Peter E            18 SLU-OZ                         4:57.65    1  
       27.15    56.63  1:26.19  1:56.26  2:26.45  2:56.15  3:26.28  3:56.95
     4:27.83  4:57.65                                                      
  6 Bennett, Landon Stryker   21 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:00.29  
       26.78    56.33  1:26.53  1:56.91  2:27.64  2:58.49  3:29.67  4:01.35
     4:31.32  5:00.29                                                      
  7 Britt, Garrett E          18 SLU-OZ                         5:02.92  
       27.53    57.47  1:28.27  1:59.49  2:30.50  3:01.57  3:32.19  4:02.40
     4:32.85  5:02.92                                                      
  8 Zhu, Wending              21 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:05.26  
       27.56    57.34  1:27.44  1:57.94  2:28.93  2:59.88  3:31.32  4:02.90
     4:34.61  5:05.26                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Savannah L       18 SLU-OZ                           58.86    9  
       27.71    58.86                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          21 Wash U. MO-MV                    58.91    4  
       27.87    58.91                                                      
  3 Daniel, Natalie J         17 SLU-OZ                         1:00.09    3  
       28.35  1:00.09                                                      
  4 Schmude, Katie A          18 SLU-OZ                         1:00.55    2  
       28.60  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Whitsel, Anne                Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.11    1  
       28.61  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Baxamusa, Sabrina            Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.11  
       28.49  1:03.11                                                      
  7 Updegraff, Molly M        19 SLU-OZ                         1:03.39  
       29.34  1:03.39                                                      
  8 Murdock, Michelle M       21 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:03.52  
       29.06  1:03.52                                                      
 -- Iler, Lily H              17 SLU-OZ                        X1:02.26  
       29.20  1:02.26                                                      
 -- Chen, Shavonne Y          19 SLU-OZ                        X1:03.05  
       29.45  1:03.05                                                      
 -- Bender, Robin N           19 SLU-OZ                        X1:04.74  
       30.26  1:04.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaiah J        19 SLU-OZ                           50.52    9  
       23.90    50.52                                                      
  2 Lum, Brandon J            19 Wash U. MO-MV                    51.58    4  
       24.27    51.58                                                      
  3 McCoy, Ryan T             21 SLU-OZ                           51.88    3  
       24.40    51.88                                                      
  4 Streid, Grant M           18 SLU-OZ                           52.59    2  
       25.11    52.59                                                      
  5 Bird, Alex G              19 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.28    1  
       24.96    53.28                                                      
  6 Matthews, Michael         21 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.37  
       24.71    53.37                                                      
  7 Pek, Andrew C             20 Wash U. MO-MV                    53.75  
       24.96    53.75                                                      
 -- Oh, Andrew                19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X53.94  
       25.25    53.94                                                      
 -- Pearthree, Ben R          20 SLU-OZ                          X54.23  
       25.35    54.23                                                      
 -- Johnson, Kevin L          20 Wash U. MO-MV                   X55.52  
       25.50    55.52                                                      
 -- Walker, Christopher G     21 Wash U. MO-MV                   X55.59  
       25.66    55.59                                                      
 -- Maginn, Andy J            18 SLU-OZ                          X55.74  
       25.99    55.74                                                      
 -- Cole, Stephen J           21 SLU-OZ                          X55.78  
       26.37    55.78                                                      
 -- Belecanech, Nick J        19 SLU-OZ                          X56.13  
       25.57    56.13                                                      
 -- Grinwald, Mitchell F      19 Wash U. MO-MV                   X56.20  
       25.84    56.20                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Kalley            21 SLU-OZ                          252.35    9  
  2 Barber, Laura             21 Wash U. MO-MV                   239.40    4  
  3 Davidson, Elizabeth       18 Wash U. MO-MV                   200.85    3  
  4 Caher, Norah K            18 SLU-OZ                          184.25    2  
  5 Kania, Marianna B         17 SLU-OZ                          168.45    1  
  6 Gault, Alexa M            18 Wash U. MO-MV                   153.40  
  7 Schendl, Kolbe G          18 SLU-OZ                          143.55  
  8 Locher, Daria             19 Wash U. MO-MV                   114.20  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathenson, Ryan           21 Wash U. MO-MV                   217.50    9  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmude, Katie A          18 SLU-OZ                         2:11.83    9  
       29.11  1:00.98  1:41.34  2:11.83                                    
  2 Ling, Alissa S            20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:12.65    4  
       29.39  1:03.31  1:43.10  2:12.65                                    
  3 Zanolli, Nicole C         21 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:14.45    3  
       29.98  1:03.57  1:43.26  2:14.45                                    
  4 Needler, Ella                Wash U. MO-MV                  2:17.60    2  
       29.96  1:04.99  1:45.64  2:17.60                                    
  5 Schmid, Alex M            19 SLU-OZ                         2:18.37    1  
       30.13  1:05.25  1:46.14  2:18.37                                    
  6 Cox, Maggie N             20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:19.27  
       30.21  1:06.90  1:46.57  2:19.27                                    
  7 Harder, Anna L            17 SLU-OZ                         2:20.56  
       30.85  1:07.06  1:47.63  2:20.56                                    
  8 Kishish, Emily L          19 SLU-OZ                         2:22.58  
       30.13  1:08.25  1:48.24  2:22.58                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isaiah J        19 SLU-OZ                         1:56.77    9  
       25.08    55.70  1:30.94  1:56.77                                    
  2 Wheeler, Jordan C         20 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.29    4  
       25.42    56.07  1:29.93  1:57.29                                    
  3 O'Brien, Collin P         18 SLU-OZ                         1:58.13    3  
       26.15    57.25  1:31.46  1:58.13                                    
  4 Chen, Jerry               19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:59.86    2  
       25.57    55.74  1:31.94  1:59.86                                    
  5 Mars, Justin R            20 SLU-OZ                         2:00.53    1  
       25.81    57.53  1:31.24  2:00.53                                    
  6 Bales, Matt T             19 SLU-OZ                         2:01.53  
       25.68    56.28  1:31.75  2:01.53                                    
  7 Horikawa, Nozomi F        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:04.01  
       26.09    57.09  1:34.41  2:04.01                                    
  8 Hsu, Jason                20 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:09.06  
       25.42    58.06  1:37.03  2:09.06                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:38.78   11  
     1) First, Mary C 19                2) Glenesk, Mina L 20             
     3) Mahon, Elaine M 21              4) Sheean, Maggie M 21            
       25.22    49.93  1:14.70  1:38.78                                    
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:39.66    4  
     1) Pollitt, Eleanor                2) Sapp, Lauren O 20              
     3) Cardwell, Katie                 4) Seidner, Mollie R 18           
       25.46    50.24  1:15.39  1:39.66                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:40.88    2  
     1) Cowin, Reagan R 19              2) Robinson, Maddie C 20          
     3) Ling, Alissa S 20               4) Baxamusa, Sabrina T 17         
       25.56    50.42  1:15.88  1:40.88                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:42.82  
     1) Morris, Erica I 18              2) Rancap, Hillary B 21           
     3) Kelly, Madison M 18             4) Kirby, Riley T 20              
       25.96    51.54  1:17.55  1:42.82                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:45.08  
     1) Wiley, Claire E 19              2) Mansour, Emily A 20            
     3) Whitsel, Anne                   4) Brickner, Charlie K 20         
       27.33    53.68  1:18.97  1:45.08                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:46.12  
     1) Nichols, Savannah L 18          2) Updegraff, Molly M 19          
     3) Turner, Lindsey E 18            4) Wanasek, Olivia C 18           
       26.22    52.76  1:19.56  1:46.12                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:47.25  
     1) Kuhn, Catherine E 19            2) Nelson, Maddie                 
     3) Mertz, Caroline A 19            4) Meehan, Lucy                   
       27.15    53.76  1:20.75  1:47.25                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:48.94  
     1) Bender, Robin N 19              2) Iler, Lily H 17                
     3) Brown, Addie E 17               4) Wolska, Paulina 20             
       28.51    55.91  1:22.60  1:48.94                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:25.92   11  
     1) Brown, Ross J 21                2) Van Patten, Chase C 19         
     3) Pek, Andrew C 20                4) Li, Justin                     
       21.81    42.79  1:04.57  1:25.92                                    
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:27.57    4  
     1) Streid, Grant M 18              2) Van Gorp, Luke A 18            
     3) O'Connor, Sean P 18             4) L'Italien, Christian J 18      
       22.19    43.86  1:05.89  1:27.57                                    
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:27.97    2  
     1) Motch, David M 20               2) Matthews, Michael 21           
     3) Bailey, Preston J 19            4) Deshusses, Simon M 19          
       22.63    44.55  1:06.31  1:27.97                                    
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:28.74  
     1) Guist, Tyler T 19               2) North, Brian J 20              
     3) Pearthree, Ben R 20             4) Higgins, Cal C 20              
       22.54    43.70  1:06.17  1:28.74                                    
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:31.33  
     1) Hardy, James J 19               2) Hsu, Jason 20                  
     3) Cardwell, Max C 20              4) Reynolds, Cal M 19             
       23.23    46.60  1:09.06  1:31.33                                    
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:31.72  
     1) Street, Scott C 19              2) Paulson, Keegan R 18           
     3) Ellis, Mitchell R 20            4) Kehoe, Michael T 18            
       23.30    45.78  1:08.92  1:31.72                                    
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:32.03  
     1) Johnston, Ben                   2) Walker, Christopher G 21       
     3) Johnson, Kevin L 20             4) Zhu, Wending 21                
       22.94    46.02  1:09.13  1:32.03                                    
  8 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:32.39  
     1) Maginn, Andy J 18               2) Martinez, Ben 18               
     3) Schaenzer, Karl N 21            4) Hurst, Peter E 18              
       23.46    46.51  1:09.72  1:32.39                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Saint Louis                         318   2. Washington University St. Loui      262
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Saint Louis                         193   2. Washington University St. Loui      107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Washington University St. Loui      155   2. Saint Louis                         125

Camps
99 season ticket
JED Transportation
The Parking Spot
Anheuser Busch
UCC Concepts
Edward Jones
US Bank
SLU Care Physicians Group
The Delmar Gardens Family
Schultz and Myers