All-Century Team vote

Licensed to Washington University  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/28/2012 08:10 PM
               Washington University vs. Saint Louis - 9/28/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:52.70   11  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Battagilia, Melanie            
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn                 4) Rogers, Taylor B 20            
                  28.61     1:00.69 (32.08)     1:27.77 (27.08)     1:52.70 (24.93)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:54.13    4  
     1) Anderson, Katie M 18            2) Pham, Anh Chi N 18             
     3) McAfee, Kristalyn M 18          4) Tartavull, Jennifer M 19       
                  28.58     1:02.29 (33.71)     1:29.31 (27.02)     1:54.13 (24.82)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:54.91    2  
     1) Lillioja, Hannah S 17           2) Trager, Lena E 18              
     3) Chase, Hannah E 18              4) Siegel, Allison L 19           
                  28.79     1:02.01 (33.22)     1:29.99 (27.98)     1:54.91 (24.92)
  4 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:55.09  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Scholl, Keevyn                 
     3) Sikora, Sarah 20                4) Kopec, Emily 21                
                  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)     1:29.60 (27.47)     1:55.09 (25.49)
  5 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:56.10  
     1) May, Grace                      2) Massey, Kristen                
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) Hyams, Ariel S 21              
                  29.72     1:02.16 (32.44)     1:29.89 (27.73)     1:56.10 (26.21)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:59.30  
     1) Lam, Meghan E 19                2) Leyden, Katrina R 17           
     3) Li, Katherine 19                4) Guo, Claire J 19               
                  28.93     1:03.19 (34.26)     1:32.01 (28.82)     1:59.30 (27.29)
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         2:02.08  
     1) Stickler, Danielle              2) Christensen, Anne M 21         
     3) Ciampa, Kelsey                  4) McKeen, Tara                   
                  30.82     1:10.68 (39.86)     1:34.18 (23.50)     2:02.08 (27.90)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:36.65   11  
     1) May, Patrick                    2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Alander, Max                   
                  25.60       52.18 (26.58)     1:15.00 (22.82)     1:36.65 (21.65)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:36.83    4  
     1) Yao, Kaisen 18                  2) Carpenter, Brian C 19          
     3) Dalton, Reed C 18               4) Morin, Brendan J 20            
                  25.64       52.46 (26.82)     1:15.69 (23.23)     1:36.83 (21.14)
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:40.81    1  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Mandli, Chris 21               
     3) Hagar, Gavin                    4) Stevenson, Hunter 20           
                  25.43       54.08 (28.65)     1:18.43 (24.35)     1:40.81 (22.38)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:40.81    1  
     1) Duschl, Luke M 18               2) Hinds, Jonathan A 19           
     3) Clancy, Timothy M 19            4) Chen, Jason Y 18               
                  26.60       54.25 (27.65)     1:17.98 (23.73)     1:40.81 (22.83)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:45.45  
     1) Kelly, Sawyer P 18              2) Ritchken, Jake I 18            
     3) Eig, Eric J 17                  4) Postetter, Michael D 18        
                  28.45       57.10 (28.65)     1:22.56 (25.46)     1:45.45 (22.89)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Grace L           19 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:07.00    9  
                  30.44     1:03.59 (33.15)     1:36.87 (33.28)     2:10.28 (33.41)
        2:44.10 (33.82)     3:17.84 (33.74)     3:51.68 (33.84)     4:25.61 (33.93)
        4:59.27 (33.66)     5:32.77 (33.50)     6:06.40 (33.63)     6:39.71 (33.31)
        7:13.15 (33.44)     7:46.55 (33.40)     8:20.00 (33.45)     8:53.52 (33.52)
        9:27.10 (33.58)    10:00.67 (33.57)    10:34.23 (33.56)    11:07.00 (32.77)
  2 Counts, Grace E           18 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:12.28    4  
                  30.83     1:03.98 (33.15)     1:37.80 (33.82)     2:11.51 (33.71)
        2:45.12 (33.61)     3:18.77 (33.65)     3:52.67 (33.90)     4:26.64 (33.97)
        5:00.49 (33.85)     5:34.52 (34.03)     6:08.47 (33.95)     6:42.39 (33.92)
        7:16.30 (33.91)     7:50.14 (33.84)     8:24.19 (34.05)     8:58.03 (33.84)
        9:31.87 (33.84)    10:05.76 (33.89)    10:39.63 (33.87)    11:12.28 (32.65)
  3 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ                        11:15.29    3  
                  30.37     1:03.71 (33.34)     1:37.82 (34.11)     2:12.08 (34.26)
        2:46.68 (34.60)     3:21.11 (34.43)     3:56.13 (35.02)     4:30.07 (33.94)
        5:04.75 (34.68)     5:39.25 (34.50)     6:14.25 (35.00)     6:48.57 (34.32)
        7:23.25 (34.68)     7:56.52 (33.27)     8:29.73 (33.21)     9:03.52 (33.79)
        9:37.13 (33.61)    10:10.94 (33.81)    10:44.19 (33.25)    11:15.29 (31.10)
  4 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:15.30    2  
                  30.78     1:03.82 (33.04)     1:37.61 (33.79)     2:11.40 (33.79)
        2:45.48 (34.08)     3:18.82 (33.34)     3:52.45 (33.63)     4:26.28 (33.83)
        5:00.30 (34.02)     5:34.41 (34.11)     6:08.52 (34.11)     6:42.61 (34.09)
        7:16.98 (34.37)     7:51.27 (34.29)     8:25.70 (34.43)     9:00.27 (34.57)
        9:34.43 (34.16)    10:08.80 (34.37)    10:42.98 (34.18)    11:15.30 (32.32)
  5 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ                        11:19.73    1  
                  30.29     1:03.37 (33.08)     1:37.15 (33.78)     2:10.97 (33.82)
        2:44.88 (33.91)     3:18.64 (33.76)     3:52.47 (33.83)     4:26.54 (34.07)
        5:01.02 (34.48)     5:35.27 (34.25)     6:09.82 (34.55)     6:44.41 (34.59)
        7:19.06 (34.65)     7:53.89 (34.83)     8:28.39 (34.50)     9:02.72 (34.33)
        9:37.20 (34.48)    10:11.37 (34.17)    10:45.56 (34.19)    11:19.73 (34.17)
  6 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ                        11:22.88  
                  30.53     1:03.80 (33.27)     1:37.84 (34.04)     2:11.85 (34.01)
        2:45.93 (34.08)     3:20.03 (34.10)     3:54.12 (34.09)     4:28.53 (34.41)
        5:02.88 (34.35)     5:37.36 (34.48)     6:10.91 (33.55)     6:45.19 (34.28)
        7:19.54 (34.35)     7:54.21 (34.67)     8:28.89 (34.68)     9:03.65 (34.76)
        9:38.57 (34.92)    10:13.66 (35.09)    10:48.58 (34.92)    11:22.88 (34.30)
  7 Willcox, Courtenay L      18 Wash U. MO-MV                 11:36.25  
                  31.52     1:05.43 (33.91)     1:40.00 (34.57)     2:14.76 (34.76)
        2:49.52 (34.76)     3:24.72 (35.20)     3:59.80 (35.08)     4:35.43 (35.63)
        5:10.97 (35.54)     5:46.55 (35.58)     6:22.18 (35.63)     6:57.92 (35.74)
        7:33.50 (35.58)     8:08.97 (35.47)     8:44.81 (35.84)     9:19.90 (35.09)
        9:54.78 (34.88)    10:29.67 (34.89)    11:03.83 (34.16)    11:36.25 (32.42)
  8 Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ                        12:06.70  
                  32.76     1:08.10 (35.34)     1:44.30 (36.20)     2:20.64 (36.34)
        2:57.09 (36.45)     3:33.42 (36.33)     4:10.03 (36.61)     4:47.12 (37.09)
        5:23.63 (36.51)     6:00.54 (36.91)     6:37.52 (36.98)     7:14.33 (36.81)
        7:51.01 (36.68)     8:27.77 (36.76)     9:04.64 (36.87)     9:41.36 (36.72)
       10:18.25 (36.89)    10:54.52 (36.27)    11:30.77 (36.25)    12:06.70 (35.93)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Zane Z            18 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:02.62    9  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:28.26 (30.69)     1:58.71 (30.45)
        2:29.17 (30.46)     2:59.58 (30.41)     3:29.64 (30.06)     3:59.81 (30.17)
        4:30.22 (30.41)     5:00.61 (30.39)     5:30.87 (30.26)     6:01.29 (30.42)
        6:31.70 (30.41)     7:01.93 (30.23)     7:32.26 (30.33)     8:01.83 (29.57)
        8:31.51 (29.68)     9:01.90 (30.39)     9:32.49 (30.59)    10:02.62 (30.13)
  2 Dobben, Luke C            17 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:06.88    4  
                  26.71       56.05 (29.34)     1:25.97 (29.92)     1:56.58 (30.61)
        2:26.70 (30.12)     2:56.68 (29.98)     3:27.08 (30.40)     3:57.72 (30.64)
        4:28.17 (30.45)     4:58.93 (30.76)     5:29.56 (30.63)     6:00.64 (31.08)
        6:31.18 (30.54)     7:02.05 (30.87)     7:32.96 (30.91)     8:03.57 (30.61)
        8:34.73 (31.16)     9:05.82 (31.09)     9:36.90 (31.08)    10:06.88 (29.98)
  3 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                        10:18.83    3  
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:26.96 (30.54)     1:57.97 (31.01)
        2:28.87 (30.90)     3:00.09 (31.22)     3:30.87 (30.78)     4:01.95 (31.08)
        4:33.22 (31.27)     5:04.87 (31.65)     5:36.34 (31.47)     6:07.86 (31.52)
        6:39.65 (31.79)     7:11.24 (31.59)     7:43.03 (31.79)     8:14.43 (31.40)
        8:45.75 (31.32)     9:17.36 (31.61)     9:48.61 (31.25)    10:18.83 (30.22)
  4 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ                        10:34.05    2  
                  27.36       58.14 (30.78)     1:29.77 (31.63)     2:01.28 (31.51)
        2:33.28 (32.00)     3:05.26 (31.98)     3:37.32 (32.06)     4:10.00 (32.68)
        4:42.40 (32.40)     5:14.87 (32.47)     5:47.18 (32.31)     6:19.55 (32.37)
        6:51.87 (32.32)     7:23.84 (31.97)     7:56.25 (32.41)     8:28.59 (32.34)
        9:00.77 (32.18)     9:32.60 (31.83)    10:04.01 (31.41)    10:34.05 (30.04)
  5 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ                        10:34.83    1  
                  28.30       58.87 (30.57)     1:29.83 (30.96)     2:01.14 (31.31)
        2:32.56 (31.42)     3:04.11 (31.55)     3:36.06 (31.95)     4:08.10 (32.04)
        4:40.70 (32.60)     5:13.79 (33.09)     5:46.35 (32.56)     6:19.31 (32.96)
        6:51.83 (32.52)     7:24.14 (32.31)     7:56.44 (32.30)     8:28.93 (32.49)
        9:01.39 (32.46)     9:33.26 (31.87)    10:04.63 (31.37)    10:34.83 (30.20)
  6 Kelly, Sawyer P           18 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:40.99  
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)     1:31.85 (32.10)     2:04.28 (32.43)
        2:36.59 (32.31)     3:09.08 (32.49)     3:41.51 (32.43)     4:14.18 (32.67)
        4:46.76 (32.58)     5:19.26 (32.50)     5:51.12 (31.86)     6:22.93 (31.81)
        6:55.10 (32.17)     7:27.80 (32.70)     8:00.23 (32.43)     8:32.87 (32.64)
        9:05.49 (32.62)     9:38.62 (33.13)    10:10.79 (32.17)    10:40.99 (30.20)
  7 Fidaleo, Anthony J        18 Wash U. MO-MV                 10:41.81  
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)     1:31.10 (31.38)     2:03.24 (32.14)
        2:35.01 (31.77)     3:07.28 (32.27)     3:39.56 (32.28)     4:11.85 (32.29)
        4:44.40 (32.55)     5:16.43 (32.03)     5:48.57 (32.14)     6:20.91 (32.34)
        6:53.11 (32.20)     7:25.67 (32.56)     7:58.31 (32.64)     8:31.32 (33.01)
        9:04.46 (33.14)     9:37.51 (33.05)    10:10.34 (32.83)    10:41.81 (31.47)
  8 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ                        10:49.94  
                  28.31       59.56 (31.25)     1:31.55 (31.99)     2:04.13 (32.58)
        2:36.57 (32.44)     3:09.18 (32.61)     3:41.93 (32.75)     4:14.79 (32.86)
        4:47.57 (32.78)     5:20.56 (32.99)     5:53.36 (32.80)     6:26.48 (33.12)
        6:59.87 (33.39)     7:33.15 (33.28)     8:06.36 (33.21)     8:39.48 (33.12)
        9:12.39 (32.91)     9:45.81 (33.42)    10:18.13 (32.32)    10:49.94 (31.81)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                         1:56.14    9  
                  26.80       55.91 (29.11)     1:25.51 (29.60)     1:56.14 (30.63)
  2 McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:57.02    4  
                  27.31       56.29 (28.98)     1:26.25 (29.96)     1:57.02 (30.77)
  3 Stadermann, Amanda C      18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:00.59    3  
                  27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:30.37 (31.80)     2:00.59 (30.22)
  4 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:00.80    2  
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)     1:29.77 (31.08)     2:00.80 (31.03)
  5 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ                         2:02.70    1  
                  28.21       58.98 (30.77)     1:31.01 (32.03)     2:02.70 (31.69)
  6 Rogers, Taylor B          20 SLU-OZ                         2:02.83  
                  28.64       59.75 (31.11)     1:31.90 (32.15)     2:02.83 (30.93)
  7 Chase, Hannah E           18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:03.21  
                  29.05     1:00.19 (31.14)     1:31.81 (31.62)     2:03.21 (31.40)
  8 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ                         2:08.04  
                  29.38     1:01.88 (32.50)     1:35.27 (33.39)     2:08.04 (32.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ                         1:46.30    9  
                  25.51       53.57 (28.06)     1:20.15 (26.58)     1:46.30 (26.15)
  2 Weinberg, Matthew J       18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:50.79    4  
                  24.95       52.25 (27.30)     1:21.25 (29.00)     1:50.79 (29.54)
  3 Miller, Will J            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:51.16    3  
                  25.38       54.02 (28.64)     1:22.87 (28.85)     1:51.16 (28.29)
  4 Cox, Alex U               19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:51.38    2  
                  25.97       54.10 (28.13)     1:22.47 (28.37)     1:51.38 (28.91)
  5 Nutter, Matt R            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:52.02    1  
                  25.76       54.25 (28.49)     1:23.40 (29.15)     1:52.02 (28.62)
  6 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                         1:52.08  
                  25.69       54.15 (28.46)     1:23.53 (29.38)     1:52.08 (28.55)
  7 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU-OZ                         1:53.39  
                  25.78       54.29 (28.51)     1:23.54 (29.25)     1:53.39 (29.85)
  8 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                         1:57.06  
                  26.76       55.53 (28.77)     1:26.29 (30.76)     1:57.06 (30.77)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                           25.20    9  
  2 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                           25.23    4  
  3 Tartavull, Jennifer M     19 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.31    3  
  4 Siegel, Allison L         19 Wash U. MO-MV                    25.68    2  
  5 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ                           25.93    1  
  6 Tse, Veronica             20 Wash U. MO-MV                    26.85  
  7 Guo, Claire J             19 Wash U. MO-MV                    27.87  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                           21.40    9  
  2 Morin, Brendan J          20 Wash U. MO-MV                    21.98    4  
  3 Yao, Kaisen               18 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.13    3  
  4 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                           22.15    2  
  5 Qin, Peter R              18 Wash U. MO-MV                    22.53    1  
  6 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                           23.18  
  7 Chen, Jason Y             18 Wash U. MO-MV                    23.36  
  8 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ                           24.36  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ                         2:07.48    9  
                  27.30       59.83 (32.53)     1:37.10 (37.27)     2:07.48 (30.38)
  2 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                         2:10.28    4  
                  27.83     1:00.63 (32.80)     1:39.62 (38.99)     2:10.28 (30.66)
  3 Anderson, Katie M         18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:14.16    3  
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)     1:43.41 (40.97)     2:14.16 (30.75)
  4 Taege, Sara M             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:16.34    2  
                  29.38     1:04.95 (35.57)     1:46.26 (41.31)     2:16.34 (30.08)
  5 Pham, Anh Chi N           18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:16.57    1  
                  30.25     1:05.09 (34.84)     1:45.19 (40.10)     2:16.57 (31.38)
  6 Lam, Meghan E             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:17.95  
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)     1:45.91 (41.15)     2:17.95 (32.04)
  7 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ                         2:20.22  
                  29.52     1:05.17 (35.65)     1:47.32 (42.15)     2:20.22 (32.90)
  8 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ                         2:26.24  
                  31.14     1:07.90 (36.76)     1:52.31 (44.41)     2:26.24 (33.93)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                         2:01.34    9  
                  24.93       56.54 (31.61)     1:32.72 (36.18)     2:01.34 (28.62)
  2 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                         2:02.62    4  
                  26.01       58.67 (32.66)     1:34.89 (36.22)     2:02.62 (27.73)
  3 Petrella, RJ W            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:03.58    3  
                  26.01       57.52 (31.51)     1:34.49 (36.97)     2:03.58 (29.09)
  4 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                         2:05.59    2  
                  26.82     1:00.92 (34.10)     1:35.40 (34.48)     2:05.59 (30.19)
  5 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ                         2:07.33    1  
                  27.30       59.14 (31.84)     1:35.72 (36.58)     2:07.33 (31.61)
  6 Hale, Jacob D             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:09.38  
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)     1:38.84 (37.33)     2:09.38 (30.54)
  7 Dalton, Reed C            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:11.82  
                  25.15       58.25 (33.10)     1:37.84 (39.59)     2:11.82 (33.98)
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  2:17.39  
                  28.43     1:03.30 (34.87)     1:42.56 (39.26)     2:17.39 (34.83)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eltiste, Christiana M     20 SLU-OZ                          196.60    9  
  2 Coleman, Kelsey A         21 SLU-OZ                          158.80    4  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paster, Ethan             21 SLU-OZ                          155.45    9  
  2 Livasy, Nick                 SLU-OZ                          126.90    4  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                         1:00.07    9  
                  28.67     1:00.07 (31.40)                                        
  2 Stadermann, Amanda C      18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.43    4  
                  28.54     1:00.43 (31.89)                                        
  3 Rafferty-Millett, Toirea  18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.06    3  
                  29.60     1:02.06 (32.46)                                        
  4 Sikora, Sarah             20 SLU-OZ                         1:02.08    2  
                  29.05     1:02.08 (33.03)                                        
  5 Chase, Hannah E           18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.78    1  
                  29.39     1:02.78 (33.39)                                        
  6 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ                         1:03.24  
                  29.59     1:03.24 (33.65)                                        
  7 Leyden, Katrina R         17 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:04.51  
                  30.66     1:04.51 (33.85)                                        
  8 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ                         1:06.74  
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Brendan J          20 Wash U. MO-MV                    52.88    9  
                  24.51       52.88 (28.37)                                        
  2 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                           53.11    4  
                  24.42       53.11 (28.69)                                        
  3 Dalton, Reed C            18 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.66    3  
                  24.98       54.66 (29.68)                                        
  4 Clancy, Timothy M         19 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.90    2  
                  25.73       54.90 (29.17)                                        
  5 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                           55.54    1  
                  25.78       55.54 (29.76)                                        
  6 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                           55.61  
                  25.70       55.61 (29.91)                                        
  7 Eig, Eric J               17 Wash U. MO-MV                    56.20  
                  26.74       56.20 (29.46)                                        
  8 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                           57.23  
                  26.34       57.23 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Kristalyn M       18 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.14    9  
                  26.27       54.14 (27.87)                                        
  2 Tartavull, Jennifer M     19 Wash U. MO-MV                    54.90    4  
                  26.67       54.90 (28.23)                                        
  3 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                           55.05    3  
                  26.14       55.05 (28.91)                                        
  4 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ                           56.86    2  
                  27.19       56.86 (29.67)                                        
  5 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ                           59.25    1  
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)                                        
  6 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ                           59.29  
                  28.31       59.29 (30.98)                                        
  7 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Wash U. MO-MV                    59.77  
                  28.50       59.77 (31.27)                                        
  8 Guo, Claire J             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.25  
                  29.22     1:01.25 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                           47.73    9  
                  23.06       47.73 (24.67)                                        
  2 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                           47.93    4  
                  22.94       47.93 (24.99)                                        
  3 Miller, Will J            18 Wash U. MO-MV                    49.74    3  
                  23.91       49.74 (25.83)                                        
  4 Petrella, RJ W            18 Wash U. MO-MV                    50.63    2  
                  23.93       50.63 (26.70)                                        
  5 Nutter, Matt R            18 Wash U. MO-MV                    50.79    1  
                  24.47       50.79 (26.32)                                        
  6 Chen, Jason Y             18 Wash U. MO-MV                    51.18  
                  24.70       51.18 (26.48)                                        
  7 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                           51.33  
                  24.85       51.33 (26.48)                                        
  8 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                           52.64  
                  25.26       52.64 (27.38)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                           59.74    9  
                  29.19       59.74 (30.55)                                        
  2 Anderson, Katie M         18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.35    4  
                  29.43     1:00.35 (30.92)                                        
  3 Lillioja, Hannah S        17 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.19    3  
                  30.25     1:01.19 (30.94)                                        
  4 Lam, Meghan E             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:02.44    2  
                  30.37     1:02.44 (32.07)                                        
  5 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ                         1:03.90    1  
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)                                        
  6 Trager, Lena E            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:04.65  
                  31.13     1:04.65 (33.52)                                        
  7 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ                         1:05.41  
                  31.76     1:05.41 (33.65)                                        
  8 Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ                         1:07.93  
                  32.68     1:07.93 (35.25)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                           53.96    9  
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)                                        
  2 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                           55.17    4  
                  26.56       55.17 (28.61)                                        
  3 Yao, Kaisen               18 Wash U. MO-MV                    56.30    3  
                  26.94       56.30 (29.36)                                        
  4 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                           56.56    2  
                  27.13       56.56 (29.43)                                        
  5 Qin, Peter R              18 Wash U. MO-MV                    57.13    1  
                  27.43       57.13 (29.70)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Brian C        19 Wash U. MO-MV                    57.61  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)                                        
  7 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ                         1:00.22  
                  29.76     1:00.22 (30.46)                                        
  8 Kelly, Sawyer P           18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:01.35  
                  29.76     1:01.35 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                         5:16.44    9  
                  28.23       59.15 (30.92)     1:30.79 (31.64)     2:02.73 (31.94)
        2:35.03 (32.30)     3:07.11 (32.08)     3:39.49 (32.38)     4:12.21 (32.72)
        4:44.74 (32.53)     5:16.44 (31.70)                                        
  2 Taege, Sara M             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:26.63    4  
                  29.67     1:02.24 (32.57)     1:35.98 (33.74)     2:10.24 (34.26)
        2:44.04 (33.80)     3:17.57 (33.53)     3:50.75 (33.18)     4:23.24 (32.49)
        4:55.60 (32.36)     5:26.63 (31.03)                                        
  3 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ                         5:29.12    3  
                  30.26     1:03.07 (32.81)     1:36.33 (33.26)     2:09.85 (33.52)
        2:43.40 (33.55)     3:17.07 (33.67)     3:50.68 (33.61)     4:24.34 (33.66)
        4:57.36 (33.02)     5:29.12 (31.76)                                        
  4 Murray, Grace L           19 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:29.29    2  
                  30.45     1:03.49 (33.04)     1:37.30 (33.81)     2:10.71 (33.41)
        2:44.17 (33.46)     3:17.74 (33.57)     3:51.00 (33.26)     4:24.57 (33.57)
        4:58.03 (33.46)     5:29.29 (31.26)                                        
  5 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ                         5:29.48    1  
                  30.91     1:03.80 (32.89)     1:36.91 (33.11)     2:10.32 (33.41)
        2:43.77 (33.45)     3:17.27 (33.50)     3:50.72 (33.45)     4:24.12 (33.40)
        4:57.76 (33.64)     5:29.48 (31.72)                                        
  6 Counts, Grace E           18 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:29.84  
                  30.76     1:03.86 (33.10)     1:37.37 (33.51)     2:10.97 (33.60)
        2:44.76 (33.79)     3:18.56 (33.80)     3:52.61 (34.05)     4:26.33 (33.72)
        4:59.12 (32.79)     5:29.84 (30.72)                                        
  7 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ                         5:36.86  
                  31.16     1:04.35 (33.19)     1:37.99 (33.64)     2:11.84 (33.85)
        2:45.83 (33.99)     3:19.97 (34.14)     3:54.13 (34.16)     4:28.33 (34.20)
        5:02.76 (34.43)     5:36.86 (34.10)                                        
  8 Willcox, Courtenay L      18 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:49.18  
                  31.81     1:06.31 (34.50)     1:41.83 (35.52)     2:17.34 (35.51)
        2:52.95 (35.61)     3:28.85 (35.90)     4:04.42 (35.57)     4:40.01 (35.59)
        5:15.20 (35.19)     5:49.18 (33.98)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ                         4:52.25    9  
                  27.16       56.25 (29.09)     1:26.03 (29.78)     1:56.22 (30.19)
        2:26.29 (30.07)     2:56.35 (30.06)     3:26.31 (29.96)     3:55.80 (29.49)
        4:24.43 (28.63)     4:52.25 (27.82)                                        
  2 Turpin, Zane Z            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:52.81    4  
                  27.48       56.90 (29.42)     1:26.89 (29.99)     1:56.92 (30.03)
        2:27.07 (30.15)     2:56.59 (29.52)     3:26.55 (29.96)     3:56.45 (29.90)
        4:25.16 (28.71)     4:52.81 (27.65)                                        
  3 Dobben, Luke C            17 Wash U. MO-MV                  4:55.12    3  
                  26.70       55.85 (29.15)     1:25.55 (29.70)     1:56.07 (30.52)
        2:26.80 (30.73)     2:56.53 (29.73)     3:26.55 (30.02)     3:56.85 (30.30)
        4:26.71 (29.86)     4:55.12 (28.41)                                        
  4 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ                         5:07.40    2  
                  27.77       58.33 (30.56)     1:29.96 (31.63)     2:01.45 (31.49)
        2:33.04 (31.59)     3:04.23 (31.19)     3:35.78 (31.55)     4:07.52 (31.74)
        4:38.44 (30.92)     5:07.40 (28.96)                                        
  5 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ                         5:07.47    1  
                  27.30       57.81 (30.51)     1:28.32 (30.51)     2:00.14 (31.82)
        2:30.84 (30.70)     3:02.10 (31.26)     3:34.54 (32.44)     4:07.02 (32.48)
        4:37.85 (30.83)     5:07.47 (29.62)                                        
  6 Hale, Jacob D             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:11.64  
                  27.79       58.30 (30.51)     1:30.03 (31.73)     2:01.52 (31.49)
        2:33.17 (31.65)     3:05.04 (31.87)     3:36.71 (31.67)     4:08.88 (32.17)
        4:40.87 (31.99)     5:11.64 (30.77)                                        
  7 Cox, Alex U               19 Wash U. MO-MV                  5:13.60  
                  28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:29.83 (31.35)     2:01.48 (31.65)
        2:33.62 (32.14)     3:05.39 (31.77)     3:37.85 (32.46)     4:09.91 (32.06)
        4:42.32 (32.41)     5:13.60 (31.28)                                        
  8 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ                         5:16.92  
                  28.15       58.86 (30.71)     1:30.46 (31.60)     2:02.59 (32.13)
        2:34.66 (32.07)     3:06.92 (32.26)     3:39.45 (32.53)     4:12.26 (32.81)
        4:44.99 (32.73)     5:16.92 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eltiste, Christiana M     20 SLU-OZ                          169.05    9  
  2 Coleman, Kelsey A         21 SLU-OZ                          156.35    4  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livasy, Nick                 SLU-OZ                          107.15    9  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ                         1:08.98    9  
                  32.78     1:08.98 (36.20)                                        
  2 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ                         1:10.75    4  
                  33.73     1:10.75 (37.02)                                        
  3 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ                         1:12.65    3  
                  34.13     1:12.65 (38.52)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E            18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:13.00    2  
                  34.48     1:13.00 (38.52)                                        
  5 Leyden, Katrina R         17 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:13.14    1  
                  35.17     1:13.14 (37.97)                                        
  6 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ                         1:13.51  
                  34.64     1:13.51 (38.87)                                        
  7 Pham, Anh Chi N           18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:14.69  
                  35.60     1:14.69 (39.09)                                        
  8 Li, Katherine             19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:16.06  
                  35.72     1:16.06 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Brian C        19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:00.47    9  
                  28.92     1:00.47 (31.55)                                        
  2 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                         1:00.90    4  
                  27.94     1:00.90 (32.96)                                        
  3 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                         1:04.10    2.5
                  30.32     1:04.10 (33.78)                                        
  3 Ritchken, Jake I          18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:04.10    2.5
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)                                        
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A         19 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:04.34    1  
                  29.71     1:04.34 (34.63)                                        
  6 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ                         1:04.85  
                  29.89     1:04.85 (34.96)                                        
  7 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                         1:05.75  
                  30.18     1:05.75 (35.57)                                        
  8 Hays, Kevin T             18 Wash U. MO-MV                  1:07.99  
                  30.73     1:07.99 (37.26)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:40.37   11  
     1) Osterman, Lizzy 20              2) Herbig, Julia                  
     3) Rogers, Taylor B 20             4) Peterson, Morgan               
                  25.04       50.06 (25.02)     1:15.56 (25.50)     1:40.37 (24.81)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:43.42    4  
     1) Siegel, Allison L 19            2) Taege, Sara M 18               
     3) Rafferty-Millett, Toireasa C 18 4) Tse, Veronica 20               
                  25.99       51.97 (25.98)     1:17.47 (25.50)     1:43.42 (25.95)
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:44.53    2  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Gobell, Kirsten                
     3) Massey, Kristen                 4) Kopec, Emily 21                
                  25.92       51.79 (25.87)     1:18.89 (27.10)     1:44.53 (25.64)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:46.13  
     1) Stadermann, Amanda C 18         2) Murray, Grace L 19             
     3) Counts, Grace E 18              4) Willcox, Courtenay L 18        
                  25.83       52.19 (26.36)     1:18.16 (25.97)     1:46.13 (27.97)
  5 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                                         1:48.49  
     1) May, Grace                      2) Nelson, Caitlin                
     3) Scholl, Keevyn                  4) Hyams, Ariel S 21              
                  26.69       54.11 (27.42)     1:22.20 (28.09)     1:48.49 (26.29)
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                                         1:51.97  
     1) McKeen, Tara                    2) Christensen, Anne M 21         
     3) Battagilia, Melanie             4) Sikora, Sarah 20               
                  28.92       57.79 (28.87)     1:25.69 (27.90)     1:51.97 (26.28)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                     X1:51.81  
     1) Guo, Claire J 19                2) Li, Katherine 19               
     3) Segreti, Sophia M 18            4) Leyden, Katrina R 17           
                  29.78       44.78 (15.00)     1:24.33 (39.55)     1:51.81 (27.48)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         1:27.85   11  
     1) Billingsley, Zack               2) Butzke, Will J 21              
     3) Pasquesi, Justin                4) MacArt, Patrick                
                  21.85       43.95 (22.10)     1:06.00 (22.05)     1:27.85 (21.85)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                      1:29.69    4  
     1) Nutter, Matt R 18               2) Petrella, RJ W 18              
     3) Qin, Peter R 18                 4) Clancy, Timothy M 19           
                  22.95       45.66 (22.71)     1:07.50 (21.84)     1:29.69 (22.19)
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                         1:31.53    2  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Hagar, Gavin                   
     3) Stevenson, Hunter 20            4) Kane, Jack                     
                  22.50       44.89 (22.39)     1:08.12 (23.23)     1:31.53 (23.41)
  4 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'                      1:31.88  
     1) Miller, Will J 18               2) Dobben, Luke C 17              
     3) Cox, Alex U 19                  4) Postetter, Michael D 18        
                  22.84       45.77 (22.93)     1:09.21 (23.44)     1:31.88 (22.67)
  5 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'C'                      1:35.99  
     1) Ritchken, Jake I 18             2) Turpin, Zane Z 18              
     3) O'Brien, Jack P 18              4) Hale, Jacob D 18               
                  24.90       48.72 (23.82)     1:11.98 (23.26)     1:35.99 (24.01)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'D'                      1:37.74  
     1) Eig, Eric J 17                  2) Weinberg, Matthew J 18         
     3) Hays, Kevin T 18                4) Fidaleo, Anthony J 18          
                  24.46       48.17 (23.71)     1:13.49 (25.32)     1:37.74 (24.25)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Saint Louis                         147   2. Washington University St. Loui       84
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Saint Louis                       140.5   2. Washington University St. Loui     86.5

Drury Hotels
The Parking Spot
Anheuser Busch
Edward Jones
US Bank
The Delmar Gardens Family