Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/30/2012 07:09 PM
                Butler 5-Way Double Dual Meet 2012 - 9/30/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    4:01.26  
     1) Shotwell, Taylor N 19           2) Powell, Mackenzie R 19         
     3) Montgomery, Samantha J 20       4) Tipton, Michelle C 19          
       29.99           1:33.27  2:08.75  4:01.26                           
  2 Wright State University-OH  'A'                        NT    4:04.71  
     1) Weidner, Sarah T 20             2) Fearrin, Kayla E 18            
     3) Weldon, Makenzie L 21           4) Holtkamp, Nicki K 18           
       29.98  1:01.03  1:32.88  2:09.68  4:04.71                           
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    4:06.49  
     1) Stried, Taylor                  2) Battagilia, Melanie            
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn                 4) Rogers, Taylor B 20            
       29.83  1:01.62  1:33.84  2:10.88  4:06.49                           
  4 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    4:10.12  
     1) Moore, Alexandria E 19          2) Enge, Jill 21                  
     3) Ball, Melissa 20                4) Reinitz, Michea 21             
       30.38  1:03.91  1:35.58  2:12.35  4:10.12                           
  5 Butler University-IN  'A'                              NT    4:11.70  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 20             2) Fidanze, Rosalie M 20          
     3) Lambrecht, Lauren C 20          4) Dvorchak, Allie 18             
       29.85  1:02.00  1:34.85  2:14.30  4:11.70                           
  6 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    4:14.41  
     1) Ring, Kaitie E 20               2) Wagner, Amanda 19              
     3) Boebinger, Megan 20             4) Soberman, Rachel 19            
       30.41  1:03.73  1:35.38  2:13.34  4:14.41                           
  7 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            4:03.81    4:17.91  
     1) Lightner, Ciara L 18            2) Cannon, Makenna A 19           
     3) Barnes, Justine A 22            4) Taubert, Alizabeth R 20        
       30.02  1:02.86  1:36.30  2:15.31  4:17.91                           
  8 Wright State University-OH  'B'                        NT    4:18.33  
     1) Hayhow, Kristen L 20            2) Athmer, Alyssa E 18            
     3) Miller, Ashley C 18             4) Melchior, Marisa L 19          
       29.87  1:02.59  1:36.46  2:15.74  4:18.33                           
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    4:19.90  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Scholl, Keevyn                 
     3) Sikora, Sarah 20                4) Gould, Whitney                 
       30.79  1:03.92  1:38.37  4:19.90                                    
 10 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'            4:08.25    4:33.12  
     1) McBride, Erin M 18              2) Peters, Katrina E 20           
     3) Fowler, Laura M 19              4) Schick, Annika M 18            
       32.04  1:07.87  1:43.97  2:24.01  4:33.12                           
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'C'            4:12.25   X4:19.35  
     1) Michalowski, Nicole R 19        2) Caruthers, Alex L 19           
     3) Mariani, Megan L 19             4) Bosselman, Jendel L 18         
       35.85  1:13.95  1:49.57  2:30.11  3:05.84  3:49.38  4:04.48  4:19.35
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    3:32.12  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Kane, Jack                     
       26.03    54.97  1:21.31  1:53.30  2:16.76  2:45.36  3:07.37  3:32.12
  2 Wright State University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:32.91  
     1) Ventosa, Tony 21                2) Bajnoczki, Csonger 19          
     3) Ahlden, Eric 21                 4) Carnell, Adam D 21             
       26.16    54.23  1:21.40  1:53.36  2:17.48  2:45.23  3:08.22  3:32.91
  3 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    3:33.60  
     1) Mobley, Reid 19                 2) Burger, Troy 18                
     3) Seward, Alexander 22            4) Bishop, Ashton D 19            
       26.43    55.63  1:22.97  1:55.79  2:18.98  2:46.75  3:08.95  3:33.60
  4 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            3:32.85    3:36.80  
     1) King, Matt S 19                 2) Jenny, Frederick M 18          
     3) Castro Diaz, Gon G 18           4) Braun, Kyle E 19               
       27.18    56.18  1:23.69  1:55.68  2:19.85  2:48.40  3:10.95  3:36.80
  5 Wright State University-OH  'B'                        NT    3:37.19  
     1) Aukerman, Kile A 19             2) Bey, Erick K 18                
     3) Sparks, Merritt M 19            4) Judkins, Braxten L 19          
       26.01    52.73  1:22.15  1:56.30  2:20.37  2:49.25  3:11.37  3:37.19
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    3:45.68  
     1) Landen, Louis                   2) Mandli, Chris 21               
     3) Hagar, Gavin                    4) Stevenson, Hunter 20           
       26.33    55.02  1:24.64  1:59.84  2:24.76  2:55.11  3:18.73  3:45.68
  7 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    3:49.30  
     1) Davlantis, Nicholas A 19        2) Sprick, Conor G 20             
     3) Weisheit, Christopher 20        4) Stevenson, Phil 20             
       29.66  1:01.33  1:30.28  2:03.96  2:29.73  2:59.14  3:22.57  3:49.30
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'            3:40.25    3:52.20  
     1) Mitchell, Tim T 18              2) Tuinukuafe, Atolo A 18         
     3) Aguilar, Guillermo 22           4) Domjan, Alec J 19              
       27.88    58.90  1:13.30  2:01.61  2:27.90  2:58.90  3:24.04  3:52.20
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'C'            3:45.25   X4:03.77  
     1) Iaquinta, Isaac D 18            2) Sandness, Patrick S 19         
     3) Fedde, Kevin C 21               4) Roeder, John M 18              
       30.17  1:04.42  1:37.33  2:15.66  2:41.03  3:11.78  3:36.04  4:03.77
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampel, Justyna           22 Wright State-OH           NT   10:50.61  
  2 Lee, Caroline T           20 UE-IN                     NT   11:12.93  
  3 Bretl, Andrea E           20 Valpo-IN            11:05.46   11:12.96  
  4 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ                    NT   11:20.62  
  5 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN                 NT   11:21.42  
  6 Kline, Cynthia L          18 Wright State-OH           NT   11:25.61  
  7 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ                    NT   11:40.00  
  8 Horton, Samantha K        20 UE-IN                     NT   11:54.14  
  9 Engstrom, Hayden G        19 Butler-IN                 NT   12:00.85  
 10 Mariani, Megan L          19 Valpo-IN            12:35.97   12:34.37  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Matthew A         18 Wright State-OH           NT    9:58.67  
       26.21    55.21  1:24.69  1:54.59  2:24.82  2:54.75  3:24.86  3:55.08
     4:25.54  4:56.06  5:26.36  5:57.01  6:27.82  6:58.49  7:29.23  8:00.22
     8:31.04  9:00.38  9:58.67                                             
  2 Grzebala, Pawel           22 Wright State-OH           NT   10:12.61  
       27.61    57.65  1:27.88  1:58.28  2:28.95  2:59.83  3:30.85  4:01.96
     4:32.72  5:03.65  5:34.64  6:05.38  6:36.12  7:07.00  7:37.70  8:08.91
     8:40.56  9:11.23 10:12.61                                             
  3 Johnson, Garrett S        19 UE-IN                     NT   10:16.42  
       27.24    56.88  1:27.29  1:57.98                                    
                                                           7:41.53  8:12.26
     8:43.35  9:14.57 10:16.42                                             
  4 Newland, Matthew S        19 UE-IN                     NT   10:22.33  
       27.51    57.44  1:28.33  1:59.71  2:31.83  3:04.17  3:35.47  4:07.07
     4:38.65  5:10.15  5:41.52  6:12.56  6:44.10  7:15.60  7:47.16  8:18.33
     8:49.83  9:20.97 10:22.33                                             
  5 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ                    NT   10:27.73  
       27.19    57.45  1:28.41  1:59.28  2:30.59  3:02.15  3:33.98  4:05.19
     4:36.69  5:08.38  5:40.12  6:12.07  6:44.10  7:15.93  7:48.09  8:19.77
     8:51.74  9:23.64 10:27.73                                             
  6 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ                    NT   10:44.97  
       28.23    58.78  1:30.28  2:01.90  2:34.13  3:05.69  3:37.52  4:09.87
     4:42.92  5:15.21  5:48.13  6:20.97  6:53.65  7:26.74  8:00.42  8:33.58
     9:06.78  9:40.12 10:44.97                                             
  7 Jones, Cody M             18 Valpo-IN            12:00.00   11:09.36  
       28.49  1:00.50  1:33.64  2:07.50  2:40.37  3:14.15  3:47.94  4:22.04
     4:55.69  5:29.75  6:02.87  6:37.00  7:10.88  7:45.40  8:19.82  8:53.70
     9:28.48 10:02.91 11:09.36                                             
  8 Mitchell, Tim T           18 Valpo-IN            11:30.00   11:38.69  
       28.44    59.90  1:32.88  2:07.47  2:42.48  3:17.15  3:52.05  4:27.69
     5:03.40  5:38.76  6:14.32  6:50.27  7:26.60  8:02.76  8:38.75  9:15.53
     9:51.80 10:28.09 11:38.69                                             
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:57.71  
       27.57    57.25  1:27.53  1:57.71                                    
  2 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN                 NT    1:59.38  
       28.94    59.98  1:30.00  1:59.38                                    
  3 Mullen, Kortney R         20 Wright State-OH           NT    2:00.12  
       28.13    58.85  1:29.56  2:00.12                                    
  4 Magnusson, Maja           20 UE-IN                     NT    2:01.08  
       28.36    58.95  1:30.05  2:01.08                                    
  5 Harris, Mackenzie         18 UE-IN                     NT    2:01.81  
       28.41    59.22  1:30.54  2:01.81                                    
  6 Moore, Alexandria E       19 UE-IN                     NT    2:04.88  
       29.10  1:00.84  1:32.30  2:04.88                                    
  7 Rogers, Taylor B          20 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:04.96  
       28.82  1:00.70  1:33.33  2:04.96                                    
  8 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:05.67  
       29.04  1:00.51  1:33.07  2:05.67                                    
  9 Van Wyk, Jordan           21 UE-IN                     NT   x2:06.25  
       28.90  1:00.71  1:33.43  2:06.25                                    
 10 Miller, Ashley C          18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:06.54  
       29.36  1:01.66  1:34.59  2:06.54                                    
 11 Gibbons, Sarah            18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:06.89  
       29.24  1:01.40  1:34.30  2:06.89                                    
 12 Taubert, Alizabeth R      20 Valpo-IN             2:03.61    2:07.44  
       29.09  1:01.37  1:34.30  2:07.44                                    
 13 Dvorchak, Allie           18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:07.46  
       29.65  1:02.57  1:35.34  2:07.46                                    
 14 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:08.78  
       29.16  1:01.36  1:34.92  2:08.78                                    
 15 Bosselman, Jendel L       18 Valpo-IN             2:18.25    2:15.20  
       30.14  1:04.36  1:40.25  2:15.20                                    
 16 Sarsgard, Taylor          20 Wright State-OH           NT    2:15.68  
       31.85  1:06.19  1:41.36  2:15.68                                    
 17 Meunier, Katie M          20 Valpo-IN             2:16.74    2:17.90  
       30.71  1:05.70  1:41.95  2:17.90                                    
 18 Fowler, Laura M           19 Valpo-IN                  NT   x2:19.69  
       32.05  1:07.16  1:44.02  2:19.69                                    
 -- May, Grace                   SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:05.70  
       29.21  1:00.97  1:32.96  2:05.70                                    
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            19 Butler-IN                 NT   X2:19.52  
       30.67  1:06.35  1:43.33  2:19.52                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vigar, John J             20 Wright State-OH           NT    1:43.53  
       24.15    50.40  1:17.04  1:43.53                                    
  2 Boshoff, Wiehan           19 Wright State-OH           NT    1:46.28  
       24.28    50.80  1:18.11  1:46.28                                    
  3 Wickes, Cameron           18 UE-IN                     NT    1:47.70  
       25.61    53.10  1:20.64  1:47.70                                    
  4 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                    NT    1:48.02  
       25.11    52.97  1:20.29  1:48.02                                    
  5 Musselwhite, Daniel       20 UE-IN                     NT    1:48.31  
       25.37    53.27  1:21.07  1:48.31                                    
  6 Seward, Alexander         22 UE-IN                     NT    1:48.63  
       24.79    52.47  1:20.55  1:48.63                                    
  7 O'Rourke, Ethan           17 UE-IN                     NT   x1:49.14  
       24.95    52.75  1:21.25  1:49.14                                    
  8 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ                    NT    1:49.27  
       25.07    52.92  1:21.20  1:49.27                                    
  9 Carnell, Adam D           21 Wright State-OH           NT    1:49.53  
       25.52    53.56  1:21.91  1:49.53                                    
 10 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                    NT    1:49.71  
       25.03    52.28  1:20.76  1:49.71                                    
 11 Braun, Kyle E             19 Valpo-IN             1:52.59    1:52.36  
       25.64    53.89  1:22.78  1:52.36                                    
 12 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:52.78  
       25.10    53.55  1:23.39  1:52.78                                    
 13 Aguilar, Fernando J       20 Valpo-IN             1:55.90    1:57.55  
       25.93    54.78  1:26.10  1:57.55                                    
 14 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Wright State-OH           NT   x1:57.72  
       25.74    54.51  1:25.87  1:57.72                                    
 15 Domjan, Alec J            19 Valpo-IN             1:53.00    1:58.00  
       26.54    56.56  1:26.70  1:58.00                                    
 16 Christenson, Zach Z       20 Valpo-IN             1:59.87   x2:00.15  
       27.79    58.32  1:29.43  2:00.15                                    
 -- Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                    NT   X1:55.83  
       26.06    55.24  1:25.83  1:55.83                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Abby               19 UE-IN                     NT      23.94  
  2 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                    NT      25.06  
  3 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 UE-IN                     NT      25.35  
  4 Reinitz, Michea           21 UE-IN                     NT      25.44  
  5 Miller, Sammi A           18 Wright State-OH           NT      25.48  
  6 Holtkamp, Nicki K         18 Wright State-OH           NT      25.56  
  7 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                    NT      25.57  
  8 Hayhow, Kristen L         20 Wright State-OH           NT      25.61  
  9 Lightner, Ciara L         18 Valpo-IN               26.25      25.89  
  9 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ                    NT      25.89  
 11 Ball, Melissa             20 UE-IN                     NT     x26.26  
 12 Gibbons, Abby             18 Butler-IN                 NT      26.46  
 13 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN                 NT      26.60  
 14 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ                    NT     x27.18  
 15 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN                 NT      27.28  
 16 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN                 NT     x27.35  
 17 Michalowski, Nicole R     19 Valpo-IN               28.49      28.21  
 18 Rowley, Anne M            18 Valpo-IN               30.25      28.60  
 19 Spencer, Michaeline J     18 Valpo-IN               32.25     x29.95  
 -- Yenzer, Abigail L         19 UE-IN                     NT     X26.59  
 -- Schmitt, Merri            22 UE-IN                     NT     X27.35  
 -- Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ                    NT     X27.82  
 -- O'Brien, Sarah            20 UE-IN                     NT     X28.85  
 -- Cude, Cassandra           21 UE-IN                     NT     X29.30  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                    NT      21.51  
  2 Bishop, Ashton D          19 UE-IN                     NT      21.81  
  3 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                    NT      22.00  
  4 Tiemann, Kyle             21 UE-IN                     NT      22.23  
  5 Osgood, Lucas P           18 Wright State-OH           NT      22.42  
  6 Judkins, Braxten L        19 Wright State-OH           NT      22.45  
  7 Stevenson, Phil           20 UE-IN                     NT      22.48  
  8 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                    NT      22.61  
  9 Ventosa, Tony             21 Wright State-OH           NT      22.70  
 10 Bey, Erick K              18 Wright State-OH           NT     x23.44  
 11 May, Philip D             19 Valpo-IN               23.38      23.53  
 12 Mathe, William R          19 Valpo-IN               25.10      23.64  
 13 Roeder, John M            18 Valpo-IN               25.25      23.65  
 14 Parker, Steven R          19 Valpo-IN               27.13     x26.67  
 -- Sparks, Merritt M         19 Wright State-OH           NT     X23.09  
 -- Bleier, Jackson A         18 Wright State-OH           NT     X23.29  
 -- Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                    NT     X23.30  
 -- Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                    NT     X23.45  
 -- Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                    NT     X23.66  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ                    NT    4:37.60  
       29.09  1:03.03  1:39.98  2:15.58  2:54.28  3:32.95  4:06.08  4:37.60
  2 Thurman, Melissa          20 UE-IN                     NT    4:42.67  
       29.73  1:03.90  1:40.34  2:15.45  2:55.37  3:36.00  4:10.32  4:42.67
  3 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 UE-IN                     NT    4:42.99  
       29.36  1:03.65  1:40.84  2:17.24  2:56.21  3:36.55  4:10.17  4:42.99
  4 Weldon, Makenzie L        21 Wright State-OH           NT    4:47.71  
       29.68  1:04.59  1:42.78  2:20.39  3:01.36  3:42.61  4:15.63  4:47.71
  5 Segatto, Flavia           19 Valpo-IN             4:50.25    4:48.57  
       29.97  1:03.63  1:41.26  2:17.16  2:59.78  3:43.31  4:16.67  4:48.57
  6 Lechner, Charlotte        17 UE-IN                     NT    4:50.15  
       30.56  1:06.53  1:44.15  2:21.34  3:02.36  3:43.19  4:17.49  4:50.15
  7 Fearrin, Kayla E          18 Wright State-OH           NT    4:52.86  
       31.39  1:08.30  1:46.47  2:23.38  3:05.11  3:46.08  4:20.34  4:52.86
  8 Lambrecht, Lauren C       20 Butler-IN                 NT    4:53.93  
       30.08  1:05.02  1:43.44  2:21.54  3:02.35  3:43.34  4:18.81  4:53.93
  9 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ                    NT    4:54.00  
       29.90  1:04.40  1:41.77  2:18.43  3:02.46  3:46.06  4:20.49  4:54.00
 10 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ                    NT    4:55.94  
       31.44  1:06.94  1:44.40  2:21.49  3:05.00  3:48.90  4:22.91  4:55.94
 11 Hodina, Phoebe            21 UE-IN                     NT   x4:56.54  
       30.75  1:07.26  1:44.17  2:20.07  3:04.06  3:49.37  4:23.67  4:56.54
 12 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN                 NT    4:59.42  
       31.08  1:06.63  1:45.37  2:22.76  3:07.00  3:51.33  4:26.20  4:59.42
 13 Melchior, Marisa L        19 Wright State-OH           NT    5:00.57  
       31.90  1:08.37  1:46.55  2:24.09  3:08.98  3:54.85  4:28.61  5:00.57
 14 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ                    NT   x5:00.89  
       31.09  1:08.43  1:48.90  2:28.82  3:13.36  3:57.30  4:29.58  5:00.89
 15 Green, Emma               18 Butler-IN                 NT    5:02.21  
       30.74  1:06.96  1:45.31  2:23.66  3:08.32  3:52.98  4:28.22  5:02.21
 -- McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ                    NT   X5:03.13  
       34.07  1:13.13  1:49.77  2:26.52  3:09.67  3:52.86  4:29.09  5:03.13
 -- Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ                    NT   X5:06.76  
       32.88  1:12.00  1:52.18  2:31.64  3:14.14  3:56.46  4:32.24  5:06.76
 -- Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ                    NT   X5:12.87  
       33.36  1:13.12  1:54.50  2:35.58  3:17.42  4:00.36  4:37.24  5:12.87
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                 NT   X5:40.84  
       32.97  1:12.88  1:58.61  2:44.94  3:32.80  4:21.22  5:02.06  5:40.84
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aukerman, Kile A          19 Wright State-OH           NT    4:15.71  
       26.38    57.52  1:30.05  2:01.99  2:39.01  3:17.60  3:48.15  4:15.71
  2 Castro Diaz, Gon G        18 Valpo-IN             4:20.00    4:17.50  
       26.07    56.15  1:30.65  2:03.23  2:40.25  3:17.33  3:48.30  4:17.50
  3 Burger, Troy              18 UE-IN                     NT    4:20.23  
       24.84    54.56  1:28.09  2:01.62  2:38.86  3:17.15  3:49.07  4:20.23
  4 Bajnoczki, Csonger        19 Wright State-OH           NT    4:21.13  
       27.08    58.71  1:33.77  2:09.45  2:44.81  3:20.67  3:52.20  4:21.13
  5 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                    NT    4:23.02  
       25.76    56.16  1:30.91  2:04.91  2:42.77  3:21.46  3:53.30  4:23.02
  6 Shanahan, Devin P         19 Wright State-OH           NT    4:24.03  
       27.53    58.64  1:33.84  2:07.26  2:45.39  3:24.30  3:55.38  4:24.03
  7 Johnson, Garrett S        19 UE-IN                     NT    4:28.75  
       27.84  1:00.27  1:34.39  2:08.18  2:46.50  3:25.15  3:56.92  4:28.75
  8 Newland, Matthew S        19 UE-IN                     NT    4:32.24  
       29.07  1:02.79  1:37.92  2:12.13  2:52.05  3:32.61  4:03.01  4:32.24
  9 Shotwell, Justin          21 UE-IN                     NT   x4:32.99  
       27.60  1:00.30  1:36.04  2:12.11  2:50.71  3:31.68  4:03.40  4:32.99
 10 Carroo, Sean M            21 Wright State-OH           NT   x4:34.28  
       26.90    58.03  1:32.44  2:08.03  2:48.94  3:32.60  4:04.04  4:34.28
 11 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ                    NT    4:35.01  
       29.14  1:01.86  1:37.57  2:13.17  2:51.83  3:30.65  4:03.24  4:35.01
 12 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ                    NT    4:40.94  
       27.68  1:00.22  1:37.38  2:13.71  2:54.63  3:35.56  4:08.53  4:40.94
 13 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                    NT   x4:44.77  
       28.77  1:01.68  1:39.01  2:16.72  2:55.18  3:36.06  4:11.40  4:44.77
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Sadie              22 UE-IN                     NP     229.15  
  2 TenEyck, Samantha L       18 Wright State-OH           NP     227.30  
  3 Tran, Stephanie           20 UE-IN                     NP     225.60  
  4 Zwier, Neena              21 Wright State-OH           NP     220.65  
  5 Eltiste, Christiana M     20 SLU-OZ                    NP     186.80  
  6 Ronfeldt, Nikole          20 Wright State-OH           NP     145.95  
  7 Coleman, Kelsey A         21 SLU-OZ                    NP     138.05  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Mallet              21 UE-IN                     NP     258.55  
  2 Meyer, Nathan J           18 Wright State-OH           NP     211.75  
  3 Livasy, Nick                 SLU-OZ                    NP     115.90  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:11.49  
       29.10  1:02.12  1:36.37  2:11.49                                    
  2 Montgomery, Samantha J    20 UE-IN                     NT    2:14.27  
       29.35  1:03.52  1:38.70  2:14.27                                    
  3 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                    NT    2:14.42  
       30.15  1:04.62  1:39.58  2:14.42                                    
  4 Sikora, Sarah             20 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:17.29  
       30.44  1:04.45  1:40.54  2:17.29                                    
  5 Boebinger, Megan          20 Butler-IN                 NT    2:18.03  
       31.39  1:06.70  1:42.09  2:18.03                                    
  6 Dvorchak, Allie           18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:21.23  
       31.09  1:07.02  1:44.63  2:21.23                                    
  7 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:21.55  
       30.94  1:06.96  1:44.36  2:21.55                                    
  8 Reinitz, Michea           21 UE-IN                     NT    2:22.60  
       31.43  1:07.53  1:45.17  2:22.60                                    
  9 Wright, Maggie            18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:23.49  
       32.19  1:07.90  1:45.60  2:23.49                                    
 10 Athmer, Alyssa E          18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:23.62  
       31.48  1:07.75  1:45.99  2:23.62                                    
 11 Barnes, Justine A         22 Valpo-IN             2:17.25    2:24.70  
       31.91  1:08.35  1:45.95  2:24.70                                    
 12 Miller, Ashley C          18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:26.15  
       31.71  1:08.44  1:47.23  2:26.15                                    
 13 Hayhow, Kristen L         20 Wright State-OH           NT    2:26.54  
       30.85  1:07.16  1:46.23  2:26.54                                    
 14 Cary, Erin K              19 UE-IN                     NT    2:35.47  
       30.76  1:07.66  1:49.67  2:35.47                                    
 15 Harty, Caitlin            20 UE-IN                     NT   x2:51.65  
       34.70  1:15.46  2:01.43  2:51.65                                    
 -- Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:19.80  
       31.99  1:07.82  1:43.58  2:19.80                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlden, Eric              21 Wright State-OH           NT    2:00.22  
       27.53    58.50  1:29.11  2:00.22                                    
  2 Seward, Alexander         22 UE-IN                     NT    2:00.83  
       25.67    55.51  1:27.52  2:00.83                                    
  3 Dassow, Matthew A         18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:01.28  
       26.28    56.87  1:28.85  2:01.28                                    
  4 Evershed, Greg H          19 Wright State-OH           NT    2:03.91  
       26.88    58.84  1:30.57  2:03.91                                    
  5 Aguilar, Guillermo        22 Valpo-IN             2:02.48    2:05.48  
       27.37    59.10  1:31.65  2:05.48                                    
  6 Sparks, Merritt M         19 Wright State-OH           NT   x2:05.90  
       28.58  1:01.80  1:34.32  2:05.90                                    
  7 Weisheit, Christopher     20 UE-IN                     NT    2:05.97  
       28.42  1:00.49  1:33.39  2:05.97                                    
  8 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:05.99  
       28.22  1:00.46  1:33.55  2:05.99                                    
  9 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:06.44  
       26.73    58.15  1:31.56  2:06.44                                    
 10 Musselwhite, Daniel       20 UE-IN                     NT    2:07.50  
       27.40    58.72  1:32.07  2:07.50                                    
 11 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                    NT    2:09.60  
       28.03    59.82  1:34.03  2:09.60                                    
 12 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:13.36  
       28.80  1:02.09  1:37.58  2:13.36                                    
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Abby               19 UE-IN                     NT      53.78  
       25.89    53.78                                                      
  2 Harris, Mackenzie         18 UE-IN                     NT      55.32  
       26.38    55.32                                                      
  3 Miller, Sammi A           18 Wright State-OH           NT      55.71  
       27.10    55.71                                                      
  4 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                    NT      56.09  
       26.67    56.09                                                      
  5 Holtkamp, Nicki K         18 Wright State-OH           NT      56.50  
       27.55    56.50                                                      
  6 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ                    NT      56.54  
       26.94    56.54                                                      
  7 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ                    NT      57.34  
       27.86    57.34                                                      
  8 Daley, Serena             18 Butler-IN                 NT      58.31  
       28.19    58.31                                                      
  9 Van Wyk, Jordan           21 UE-IN                     NT      58.53  
       28.22    58.53                                                      
 10 Ball, Melissa             20 UE-IN                     NT     x58.76  
       28.18    58.76                                                      
 11 McBride, Erin M           18 Valpo-IN               59.25      58.98  
       27.77    58.98                                                      
 12 Soberman, Rachel          19 Butler-IN                 NT      59.28  
       28.34    59.28                                                      
 13 Gibbons, Abby             18 Butler-IN                 NT      59.72  
       29.07    59.72                                                      
 14 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ                    NT   x1:01.08  
       29.19  1:01.08                                                      
 15 Rowley, Anne M            18 Valpo-IN             1:08.25    1:02.60  
       30.50  1:02.60                                                      
 16 Meunier, Katie M          20 Valpo-IN             1:03.15    1:02.98  
       30.08  1:02.98                                                      
 17 Spencer, Michaeline J     18 Valpo-IN             1:10.25   x1:07.04  
       32.03  1:07.04                                                      
 -- Kuhl, Adrianna            18 Butler-IN                 NT   X1:01.25  
       28.81  1:01.25                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ashton D          19 UE-IN                     NT      47.36  
       23.15    47.36    47.36                                             
  2 Carnell, Adam D           21 Wright State-OH           NT      48.35  
       23.63    48.35    48.35                                             
  3 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                    NT      48.43  
       23.24    48.43    48.43                                             
  3 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                    NT      48.43  
       23.30    48.43    48.43                                             
  5 Boshoff, Wiehan           19 Wright State-OH           NT      48.89  
       23.51    48.89    48.89                                             
  6 Osgood, Lucas P           18 Wright State-OH           NT      49.62  
       23.35    49.62    49.62                                             
  7 Tiemann, Kyle             21 UE-IN                     NT      49.94  
       24.53    49.94    49.94                                             
  8 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                    NT      50.08  
       24.69    51.63    50.08                                             
  9 Stevenson, Phil           20 UE-IN                     NT      50.33  
       24.47    50.33    50.33                                             
 10 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ                    NT     x51.22  
       24.63    51.22    51.22                                             
 11 Sprick, Conor G           20 UE-IN                     NT     x51.63  
       24.35    50.08    51.63                                             
 12 Mathe, William R          19 Valpo-IN               53.36      51.95  
       24.67    51.95    51.95                                             
 13 Domjan, Alec J            19 Valpo-IN               50.80      52.96  
       25.32    52.96    52.96                                             
 14 Carnicom, Bobby E         19 Wright State-OH           NT     x53.83  
       25.05    53.83    53.83                                             
 15 Sandness, Patrick S       19 Valpo-IN               54.45      54.25  
       25.50    54.25    54.25                                             
 16 May, Philip D             19 Valpo-IN               52.75     x54.91  
       25.85    54.91    54.91                                             
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weidner, Sarah T          20 Wright State-OH           NT    2:10.06  
       31.19  1:03.82  1:36.62  2:10.06                                    
  2 Lee, Caroline T           20 UE-IN                     NT    2:11.62  
       31.50  1:04.66  1:38.07  2:11.62                                    
  2 Mullen, Kortney R         20 Wright State-OH           NT    2:11.62  
       30.74  1:03.89  1:38.07  2:11.62                                    
  4 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ                    NT    2:15.01  
       32.00  1:05.69  1:40.63  2:15.01                                    
  5 Segatto, Flavia           19 Valpo-IN                  NT    2:15.73  
       33.20  1:07.78  1:41.97  2:15.73                                    
  6 Lechner, Charlotte        17 UE-IN                     NT    2:16.05  
       33.24  1:07.81  1:41.82  2:16.05                                    
  7 Scotti, Lauren E          20 Butler-IN                 NT    2:16.57  
       32.13  1:06.61  1:41.57  2:16.57                                    
  8 Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN                 NT    2:17.06  
       32.21  1:06.30  1:41.52  2:17.06                                    
  9 Shotwell, Taylor N        19 UE-IN                     NT    2:17.59  
       31.66  1:06.01  1:41.53  2:17.59                                    
 10 Moore, Alexandria E       19 UE-IN                     NT   x2:18.15  
       31.66  1:06.51  1:42.06  2:18.15                                    
 11 Siler, Jaime M            18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:18.64  
       32.23  1:07.22  1:43.26  2:18.64                                    
 12 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:21.06  
       33.46  1:09.14  1:45.49  2:21.06                                    
 13 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:21.83  
       33.84  1:09.59  1:46.15  2:21.83                                    
 14 Ring, Kaitie E            20 Butler-IN                 NT    2:23.47  
       32.80  1:08.85  1:46.29  2:23.47                                    
 -- May, Grace                   SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:19.45  
       32.43  1:07.64  1:43.33  2:19.45                                    
 -- Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:21.24  
       34.20  1:10.05  1:46.41  2:21.24                                    
 -- Horton, Samantha K        20 UE-IN                     NT   X2:26.36  
       34.00  1:10.37  1:48.21  2:26.36                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aukerman, Kile A          19 Wright State-OH           NT    1:58.57  
       28.87    59.29  1:29.17  1:58.57                                    
  2 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                    NT    2:00.74  
       28.45    58.77  1:29.63  2:00.74                                    
  3 O'Rourke, Ethan           17 UE-IN                     NT    2:01.09  
       28.17    58.86  1:30.21  2:01.09                                    
  4 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                    NT    2:02.71  
       28.97    59.99  1:31.34  2:02.71                                    
  5 Mobley, Reid              19 UE-IN                     NT    2:03.01  
       28.41  1:00.46  1:32.19  2:03.01                                    
  6 Ventosa, Tony             21 Wright State-OH           NT    2:03.61  
       29.60  1:01.66  1:33.53  2:03.61                                    
  7 Johnson, Garrett S        19 UE-IN                     NT    2:03.75  
       29.50  1:01.14  1:33.02  2:03.75                                    
  8 King, Matt S              19 Valpo-IN             2:02.25    2:05.06  
       29.77  1:01.62  1:34.18  2:05.06                                    
  9 Johnson, Mark B           19 Wright State-OH           NT    2:05.61  
       29.17  1:00.46  1:33.44  2:05.61                                    
 10 Carroo, Sean M            21 Wright State-OH           NT   x2:06.93  
       29.47  1:01.73  1:35.07  2:06.93                                    
 11 Fedde, Kevin C            21 Valpo-IN             2:06.90    2:11.74  
       31.18  1:04.30  1:37.89  2:11.74                                    
 12 Mitchell, Tim T           18 Valpo-IN             2:05.25    2:14.33  
       29.93  1:03.05  1:38.00  2:14.33                                    
 13 Davlantis, Nicholas A     19 UE-IN                     NT   x2:14.67  
       31.82  1:05.52  1:40.21  2:14.67                                    
 14 Iaquinta, Isaac D         18 Valpo-IN             2:06.25   x2:16.82  
       31.60  1:05.65  1:41.73  2:16.82                                    
 15 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ                    NT    2:16.87  
       31.96  1:06.31  1:42.41  2:16.87                                    
 16 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:21.21  
       33.90  1:09.37  1:45.46  2:21.21                                    
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hampel, Justyna           22 Wright State-OH           NT    5:19.51  
       29.43  1:00.95  1:33.10  2:05.32  2:37.55  3:09.95  3:42.66  4:15.28
     4:47.56  5:19.51                                                      
  2 Bretl, Andrea E           20 Valpo-IN             5:31.41    5:23.44  
       29.57  1:01.90  1:34.32  2:07.25  2:40.09  3:12.87  3:45.53  4:18.23
     4:50.98  5:23.44                                                      
  3 Magnusson, Maja           20 UE-IN                     NT    5:28.90  
       29.51  1:01.39  1:33.95  2:06.91  2:40.34  3:13.84  3:47.82  4:21.67
     4:55.91  5:28.90                                                      
  4 Hodina, Phoebe            21 UE-IN                     NT    5:29.34  
       29.50  1:02.13  1:35.65  2:09.03  2:42.97  3:16.67  3:50.63  4:23.93
     4:56.98  5:29.34                                                      
  5 Melchior, Marisa L        19 Wright State-OH           NT    5:30.93  
       30.39  1:03.16  1:36.90  2:10.58  2:44.54  3:18.30  3:51.89  4:25.11
     4:57.81  5:30.93                                                      
  6 Enge, Jill                21 UE-IN                     NT    5:31.20  
       29.45  1:02.25  1:35.82  2:09.49  2:43.17  3:17.13  3:51.24  4:25.75
     4:59.39  5:31.20                                                      
  7 Miller, Elizabeth         18 Butler-IN                 NT    5:31.21  
       30.18  1:03.46  1:37.23  2:11.20  2:44.83  3:18.81  3:52.55  4:26.05
     4:59.17  5:31.21                                                      
  8 Sauber, Milly             18 Butler-IN                 NT    5:33.53  
       30.30  1:03.12  1:36.77  2:10.77  2:44.75  3:18.78  3:52.69  4:26.92
     5:01.15  5:33.53                                                      
  9 Caruthers, Alex L         19 Valpo-IN             5:39.44    5:34.72  
       31.36  1:04.31  1:37.98  2:11.75  2:45.42  3:19.31  3:53.39  4:27.74
     5:01.97  5:34.72                                                      
 10 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ                    NT    5:36.15  
       30.19  1:04.00  1:38.44  2:12.84  2:46.72  3:20.96  3:55.92  4:30.38
     5:04.20  5:36.15                                                      
 11 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ                    NT    5:36.55  
       30.25  1:02.97  1:36.73  2:10.86  2:45.22  3:19.47  3:53.63  4:28.14
     5:02.32  5:36.55                                                      
 12 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ                    NT    5:36.75  
       29.75  1:03.20  1:37.20  2:11.63  2:45.38  3:19.14  3:53.05  4:27.52
     5:02.42  5:36.75                                                      
 13 Rogers, Taylor B          20 SLU-OZ                    NT   x5:37.47  
       30.30  1:03.62  1:37.78  2:11.76  2:46.45  3:21.16  3:55.55  4:30.11
     5:04.19  5:37.47                                                      
 14 Gibbons, Sarah            18 Butler-IN                 NT    5:43.37  
       30.79  1:04.62  1:39.45  2:14.00  2:48.85  3:23.93  3:59.20  4:34.77
     5:09.48  5:43.37                                                      
 15 Yenzer, Abigail L         19 UE-IN                     NT   x5:46.13  
       31.38  1:05.68  1:41.73  2:16.97  2:52.15  3:27.27  4:02.23  4:38.03
     5:12.39  5:46.13                                                      
 16 Sarsgard, Taylor          20 Wright State-OH           NT    5:54.10  
       33.37  1:09.06  1:45.02  2:21.07  2:56.98  3:33.04  4:08.79  4:44.38
     5:19.65  5:54.10                                                      
 17 Fowler, Laura M           19 Valpo-IN                  NT    6:03.31  
       32.66  1:08.41  1:45.17  2:21.57  2:58.93  3:35.98  4:13.13  4:50.35
     5:27.49  6:03.31                                                      
 18 Mariani, Megan L          19 Valpo-IN             6:20.48   x6:09.53  
       33.82  1:10.98  1:48.60  2:25.85  3:03.54  3:40.74  4:18.12  4:55.72
     5:33.23  6:09.53                                                      
 -- Rae Lee, Tonda            19 Butler-IN                 NT   X6:16.74  
       31.96  1:08.75  1:47.24  2:25.92  3:05.16  3:44.01  4:23.76  5:02.69
     5:40.07  6:16.74                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vigar, John J             20 Wright State-OH           NT    4:45.75  
       25.98    54.67  1:23.92  1:53.14  2:22.28  2:51.49  3:20.51  3:49.66
     4:18.36  4:45.75                                                      
  2 Grzebala, Pawel           22 Wright State-OH           NT    4:53.09  
       26.64    55.89  1:25.67  1:55.68  2:25.78  2:55.75  3:25.39  3:54.95
     4:24.28  4:53.09                                                      
  3 Wickes, Cameron           18 UE-IN                     NT    4:53.30  
       26.24    55.16  1:24.96  1:54.84  2:24.47  2:54.10  3:23.96  3:54.72
     4:24.91  4:53.30                                                      
  4 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                    NT    4:54.91  
       26.30    55.63  1:25.20  1:55.15  2:25.40  2:55.31  3:25.20  3:55.44
     4:25.48  4:54.91                                                      
  5 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ                    NT    4:57.31  
       26.65    56.44  1:26.77  1:57.40  2:27.49  2:57.47  3:27.71  3:57.77
     4:27.60  4:57.31                                                      
  6 Shanahan, Devin P         19 Wright State-OH           NT    5:03.19  
       28.32    58.89  1:29.88  2:00.85  2:31.94  3:02.59  3:32.94  4:03.35
     4:33.86  5:03.19                                                      
  7 Newland, Matthew S        19 UE-IN                     NT    5:03.93  
       27.14    56.86  1:27.49  1:58.73  2:29.91  3:01.52  3:32.40  4:03.29
     4:33.82  5:03.93                                                      
  8 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU-OZ                    NT    5:10.71  
       26.71    55.71  1:25.59  1:56.44  2:27.80  2:59.64  3:32.01  4:04.74
     4:37.71  5:10.71                                                      
  9 Reed, Joshua B            18 Wright State-OH           NT   x5:10.83  
       28.70    59.90  1:31.27  2:02.72  2:34.34  3:05.82  3:37.26  4:08.84
     4:40.58  5:10.83                                                      
 10 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ                    NT   x5:10.87  
       28.48    59.28  1:30.97  2:03.14  2:35.34  3:07.51  3:38.93  4:10.76
     4:41.34  5:10.87                                                      
 11 Jones, Cody M             18 Valpo-IN             5:28.25    5:24.53  
       27.95  1:00.08  1:33.14  2:06.01  2:39.35  3:12.71  3:46.14  4:19.61
     4:52.30  5:24.53                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Fernando J       20 Valpo-IN             5:05.25    5:25.36  
       27.97    59.36  1:31.80  2:05.50  2:38.59  3:11.56  3:44.80  4:19.04
     4:52.90  5:25.36                                                      
 13 Christenson, Zach Z       20 Valpo-IN             5:25.25    5:30.34  
       29.54  1:02.71  1:36.05  2:09.39  2:42.41  3:15.83  3:50.17  4:24.09
     4:57.48  5:30.34                                                      
 -- Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ                    NT   X5:19.72  
       28.89    59.71  1:31.66  2:03.65  2:35.87  3:08.43  3:40.59  4:13.52
     4:46.81  5:19.72                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Sadie              22 UE-IN                     NP     260.55  
  2 Zwier, Neena              21 Wright State-OH           NP     254.10  
  3 Eltiste, Christiana M     20 SLU-OZ                    NP     222.65  
  4 Tran, Stephanie           20 UE-IN                     NP     197.25  
  5 TenEyck, Samantha L       18 Wright State-OH           NP     170.00  
  6 Ronfeldt, Nikole          20 Wright State-OH           NP     149.80  
  7 Coleman, Kelsey A         21 SLU-OZ                    NP     141.00  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Mallet              21 UE-IN                     NP     231.35  
  2 Meyer, Nathan J           18 Wright State-OH           NP     183.45  
  3 Livasy, Nick                 SLU-OZ                    NP     100.60  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Mackenzie R       19 UE-IN                     NT    2:24.90  
       32.47  1:08.97  1:46.52  2:24.90                                    
  2 Thurman, Melissa          20 UE-IN                     NT    2:28.94  
       34.10  1:12.09  1:50.77  2:28.94                                    
  3 Fearrin, Kayla E          18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:29.67  
       34.47  1:13.52  1:51.13  2:29.67                                    
  4 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ                    NT    2:30.77  
       35.39  1:13.84  1:52.61  2:30.77                                    
  5 Weldon, Makenzie L        21 Wright State-OH           NT    2:32.12  
       33.73  1:12.39  1:51.92  2:32.12                                    
  6 Weichelt, Caitie          20 Butler-IN                 NT    2:35.14  
       36.14  1:15.76  1:55.76  2:35.14                                    
  7 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ                    NT    2:35.19  
       34.80  1:14.39  1:54.65  2:35.19                                    
  8 Fidanze, Rosalie M        20 Butler-IN                 NT    2:37.90  
       35.74  1:16.03  1:56.94  2:37.90                                    
  9 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ                    NT    2:38.36  
       36.35  1:16.28  1:56.85  2:38.36                                    
 10 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:38.53  
       35.72  1:16.34  1:57.58  2:38.53                                    
 11 Cannon, Makenna A         19 Valpo-IN             2:40.95    2:40.11  
       36.74  1:18.78  1:58.51  2:40.11                                    
 12 Wagner, Amanda            19 Butler-IN                 NT    2:41.31  
       34.88  1:15.25  1:57.17  2:41.31                                    
 13 Schmitt, Merri            22 UE-IN                     NT    2:41.34  
       35.87  1:16.74  1:59.03  2:41.34                                    
 14 Peters, Katrina E         20 Valpo-IN             2:39.40    2:41.95  
       37.53  1:19.50  2:00.82  2:41.95                                    
 15 Athmer, Alyssa E          18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:43.58  
       37.13  1:18.47  2:01.25  2:43.58                                    
 16 Bosselman, Jendel L       18 Valpo-IN                  NT    2:43.71  
       37.25  1:19.14  2:01.75  2:43.71                                    
 17 Kline, Cynthia L          18 Wright State-OH           NT   x2:46.75  
       36.72  1:20.01  2:03.07  2:46.75                                    
 18 O'Brien, Sarah            20 UE-IN                     NT   x2:47.84  
       38.05  1:20.69  2:03.83  2:47.84                                    
 19 Caruthers, Alex L         19 Valpo-IN             2:39.57   x2:53.73  
       38.08  1:21.89  2:07.44  2:53.73                                    
 -- Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:37.53  
       36.14  1:16.82  1:57.40  2:37.53                                    
 -- Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:44.42  
       37.21  1:19.24  2:02.56  2:44.42                                    
 -- Rose, Cecilia             18 Butler-IN                 NT   X2:51.77  
       39.79  1:23.43  2:07.45  2:51.77                                    
 -- Shoults, Stephanie N      19 Butler-IN                 NT   X2:53.85  
       37.46  1:20.68  2:06.56  2:53.85                                    
 -- Kuhl, Adrianna            18 Butler-IN                 NT   X3:00.44  
       38.96  1:23.37  2:11.14  3:00.44                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Troy              18 UE-IN                     NT    2:12.83  
       29.99  1:03.94  1:37.38  2:12.83                                    
  2 Bajnoczki, Csonger        19 Wright State-OH           NT    2:13.37  
       29.70  1:03.93  1:38.21  2:13.37                                    
  3 Jenny, Frederick M        18 Valpo-IN             2:17.25    2:14.31  
       30.04  1:04.37  1:39.35  2:14.31                                    
  4 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                    NT    2:14.54  
       29.60  1:03.01  1:38.08  2:14.54                                    
  5 Sprick, Conor G           20 UE-IN                     NT    2:19.26  
       30.94  1:05.88  1:42.27  2:19.26                                    
  6 Shotwell, Justin          21 UE-IN                     NT    2:22.35  
       32.39  1:09.89  1:47.30  2:22.35                                    
  7 Procuniar, Michael A      19 Wright State-OH           NT    2:22.80  
       30.66  1:07.03  1:45.36  2:22.80                                    
  8 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ                    NT    2:23.77  
       32.14  1:08.83  1:46.64  2:23.77                                    
  9 Bey, Erick K              18 Wright State-OH           NT    2:23.78  
       31.65  1:07.97  1:45.94  2:23.78                                    
 10 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                    NT    2:26.28  
       32.38  1:08.51  1:46.54  2:26.28                                    
 11 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ                    NT   x2:31.09  
       32.22  1:10.21  1:50.64  2:31.09                                    
 12 Tuinukuafe, Atolo A       18 Valpo-IN             2:20.25    2:33.91  
       29.83  1:07.21  1:51.03  2:33.91                                    
 13 Sandness, Patrick S       19 Valpo-IN             2:33.16    2:39.25  
       34.06  1:13.44  1:55.76  2:39.25                                    
 14 Parker, Steven R          19 Valpo-IN             2:40.81   x2:42.85  
       35.71  1:16.36  1:59.36  2:42.85                                    
 -- Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                    NT   X2:22.56  
       31.57  1:07.16  1:44.49  2:22.56                                    
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    3:38.39  
     1) Smith, Abby 19                  2) Magnusson, Maja 20             
     3) Harris, Mackenzie 18            4) Tipton, Michelle C 19          
       26.10    53.67  1:19.92  1:48.97  2:15.33  2:44.16  3:09.97  3:38.39
  2 Wright State University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:39.61  
     1) Weidner, Sarah T 20             2) Miller, Sammi A 18             
     3) Hampel, Justyna 22              4) Mullen, Kortney R 20           
       26.56    54.93  1:21.07  1:49.70  2:16.14  2:44.39  3:10.55  3:39.61
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    3:43.87  
     1) Osterman, Lizzy 20              2) Herbig, Julia                  
     3) Gobell, Kirsten                 4) Kopec, Emily 21                
       26.49    55.35  1:21.61  1:50.44  2:17.56  2:47.22  3:13.51  3:43.87
  4 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            3:47.01    3:47.31  
     1) Lightner, Ciara L 18            2) Bretl, Andrea E 20             
     3) Segatto, Flavia 19              4) McBride, Erin M 18             
       27.21    57.48  1:23.69  1:52.63  2:19.74  2:48.61  3:15.78  3:47.31
  5 Butler University-IN  'A'                              NT    3:51.23  
     1) Scotti, Lauren E 20             2) Daley, Serena 18               
     3) Boebinger, Megan 20             4) Weichelt, Caitie 20            
       27.35    57.46  1:25.22  1:56.88  2:24.08  2:54.73  3:21.96  3:51.23
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    3:57.53  
     1) Hansen, Madelin                 2) Nelson, Caitlin                
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) Hyams, Ariel S 21              
       29.31  1:01.03  1:29.78  2:01.74  2:29.03  2:59.57  3:27.40  3:57.53
  7 Butler University-IN  'B'                              NT    3:58.86  
     1) Gibbons, Abby 18                2) Wright, Maggie 18              
     3) Miller, Elizabeth 18            4) Soberman, Rachel 19            
       28.44  1:00.42  1:28.85  1:59.92  2:28.07  2:59.05  3:27.48  3:58.86
  8 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    4:02.93  
     1) Shotwell, Taylor N 19           2) Harty, Caitlin 20              
     3) Cude, Cassandra 21              4) Cary, Erin K 19                
       27.69    59.49  1:28.48  2:01.32  2:31.46  3:04.98  3:32.32  4:02.93
  9 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'                 NT    4:03.00  
     1) Barnes, Justine A 22            2) Taubert, Alizabeth R 20        
     3) Schick, Annika M 18             4) Cannon, Makenna A 19           
       29.30  1:01.47  1:29.13  2:00.28  2:28.31  3:00.62  3:30.40  4:03.00
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'C'                 NT   X4:10.43  
     1) Rowley, Anne M 18               2) Michalowski, Nicole R 19       
     3) Meunier, Katie M 20             4) Peters, Katrina E 20           
       30.87  1:04.14  1:33.63  2:05.55  2:21.13  3:08.50  3:38.44  4:10.43
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                    NT    3:09.69  
     1) MacArt, Patrick                 2) May, Patrick                   
     3) Gayton, Joe                     4) Billingsley, Zack              
       23.17    48.17  1:10.41  1:35.42  1:57.56  2:22.21  2:44.68  3:09.69
  2 Wright State University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:11.03  
     1) Vigar, John J 20                2) Boshoff, Wiehan 19             
     3) Judkins, Braxten L 19           4) Ahlden, Eric 21                
       23.03    47.63  1:10.50  1:35.60  1:57.96  2:23.22  2:45.84  3:11.03
  3 University of Evansville-IN  'A'                       NT    3:15.68  
     1) Wickes, Cameron 18              2) O'Rourke, Ethan 17             
     3) Musselwhite, Daniel 20          4) Tiemann, Kyle 21               
       23.92    49.34  1:12.21  1:38.24  2:01.59  2:27.96  2:50.71  3:15.68
  4 Wright State University-OH  'B'                        NT    3:17.93  
     1) Dassow, Matthew A 18            2) Shanahan, Devin P 19           
     3) Osgood, Lucas P 18              4) Grzebala, Pawel 22             
       23.94    49.30  1:12.86  1:38.82  2:01.88  2:28.34  2:52.16  3:17.93
  5 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'A'            3:11.42    3:19.06  
     1) Braun, Kyle E 19                2) Castro Diaz, Gon G 18          
     3) King, Matt S 19                 4) Jenny, Frederick M 18          
       23.44    49.67  1:12.68  1:37.96  2:01.72  2:28.36  2:52.00  3:19.06
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                    NT    3:20.17  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Alander, Max                   
     3) Stevenson, Hunter 20            4) Schrauth, Patrick              
       23.29    49.01  1:12.46  1:38.36  2:02.34  2:29.45  2:53.34  3:20.17
  7 University of Evansville-IN  'B'                       NT    3:30.99  
     1) Mobley, Reid 19                 2) Shotwell, Justin 21            
     3)                                 4) Weisheit, Christopher 20       
       23.91    50.44  1:15.07  1:43.34  2:09.86  2:38.95  3:03.47  3:30.99
  8 Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'B'            3:15.25    3:34.60  
     1) Aguilar, Fernando J 20          2) Fedde, Kevin C 21              
     3) Iaquinta, Isaac D 18            4) May, Philip D 19               
       25.23    53.29  1:17.61  1:45.20  2:10.97  2:39.95  3:05.21  3:34.60
 -- Valparaiso University Swimming-IN  'C'            3:20.25   X3:35.06  
     1) Aguilar, Guillermo 22           2) Christenson, Zach Z 20         
     3) Roeder, John M 18               4) Mathe, William R 19            
       26.31    55.16  1:21.51  1:50.05  2:14.76  2:43.02  3:07.41  3:35.06

Drury Hotels
The Parking Spot
Anheuser Busch
Edward Jones
US Bank
The Delmar Gardens Family
Fortel's Pizza Den