Uploaded Ad

Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 09:21 PM
                 Mizzou Invitational - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    1:35.52    1:29.66  
     1) Cunningham, Cassie J 22         2) Doucette, Emily M 18           
     3) Barbiea, Dani N 19              4) Patterson, Anna L 19           
       22.52    22.07    22.35    22.72                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:33.99    1:31.33  
     1) Dixon, Rachel A 20              2) Robb, Carmen A 22              
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
       22.85    22.83    22.95    22.70                                    
  3 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    1:33.50    1:32.56  
     1) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20      2) Wicks, Sam J 18                
     3) Madsen, Devin J 17              4) Hughey, Stevie 21              
       23.54    23.02    23.20    22.80                                    
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:36.72    1:32.87  
     1) Fehervari, Julia 20             2) Ozar, Brittany L 22            
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            4) Wong, Jessica K 17             
       23.52    23.05    22.92    23.38                                    
  5 Drury University  'A'                             1:34.00    1:33.77  
     1) Bell, Tiffany 22                2) Andrews, Tinsley               
     3) Tilton, Tessa                   4) Yu, Wai Ting                   
       23.46    23.78    24.00    22.53                                    
  6 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    1:37.00    1:34.24  
     1) Schaefer, Sydney A 22           2) Sullins, Allie M 18            
     3) Bridges, Madi L 18              4) Spivak, Lexi D 20              
       23.44    23.75    23.64    23.41                                    
  7 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            1:37.73    1:34.72  
     1) Porter, Haley 21                2) Edwards, Katie B 21            
     3) Leung, Megan N 20               4) Hunt, Hilary L 20              
       23.88    23.81    24.00    23.03                                    
  8 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               1:38.51    1:34.83  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22     2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Popova, Valeriia 20             4) Grace, Kelly M 21              
       23.79    23.37    23.84    23.83                                    
  9 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    1:36.50    1:34.91  
     1) Anchuestegui, Talie R 18        2) Choi, Shanelle 21              
     3) Padington, Taylor B 18          4) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
       24.36    23.62    23.77    23.16                                    
 10 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            1:39.73    1:36.18  
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina P 20          2) Bugbee, Bridget A 21           
     3) Damian, Lauren L 19             4) Lee, Morgan                    
       24.07    24.11    24.07    23.93                                    
 11 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:38.02    1:36.32  
     1) Herbig, Julia                   2) Streid, Taylor M 21            
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn                 4) Osterman, Lizzy 20             
       24.49    23.93    23.68    24.22                                    
 12 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               1:39.50    1:36.79  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Kidd, Chelsie A 21             
     3) Farrugia, Nadia 19              4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19    
       24.66    24.18    23.97    23.98                                    
 13 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    1:42.04   x1:36.87  
     1) Selbert, Brigette M 21          2) Barbiea, Kellie M 19           
     3) Mercke, Miranda A 19            4) Poskin, Liza L 20              
       24.46    23.51    24.29    24.61                                    
 14 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:42.30    1:38.09  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Peterson, Morgan               
     3) Rogers, Taylor B 21             4) Kopec, Emily 21                
       24.91    24.07    24.65    24.46                                    
 15 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:42.08    1:38.68  
     1) Thornton, Audra                 2) Higgins, Ashlan                
     3) Friedley, Ashton                4) Porter, MacKenzie              
       24.66    24.77    24.58    24.67                                    
 16 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    1:39.00   x1:38.96  
     1) Cannon, Nikki R 20              2) Harrell, Olivia 21             
     3) Campbell, Emily A 20            4) Harper, Heather M 19           
       24.70    24.62    24.74    24.90                                    
 17 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               1:40.50   x1:40.84  
     1) Quinn, Colleen A 20             2) Smith, Sarah C 18              
     3) Lee, Jennifer C 21              4) Madison, Jean L 20             
       25.87    24.72    25.24    25.01                                    
 18 Drury University  'B'                             1:36.00    1:41.14  
     1) Ottaviano, Hilary               2) Brown, Molly 21                
     3) Bernier, Dineke                 4) Gleason, Meghan                
       24.51    24.59    25.79    26.25                                    
 19 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:45.36    1:43.04  
     1) Cramer, Storrie                 2) Ishikawa, Trisha               
     3) Coleman, Alysa                  4) Oskvarek, Tiffany              
       25.50    25.65    26.65    25.24                                    
 20 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:45.03   x1:43.05  
     1) Gould, Whitney                  2) Gobell, Kirsten                
     3) King, Abbey                     4) Scholl, Keevyn                 
       25.42    25.27    25.80    26.56                                    
 21 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               1:48.21   x1:45.55  
     1) May, Grace                      2) Massey, Kristen                
     3) Hyams, Ariel S 21               4) Hansen, Madelin                
       26.06    26.35    26.41    26.73                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    1:24.15    1:18.40  
     1) Grodecki, Max M 18              2) Krause, John T 21              
     3) Hladik, Joe A 21                4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
       20.09    19.68    19.74    18.89                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:22.83    1:19.92  
     1) Szele, David 23                 2) Virva, Dillon R 18             
     3) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17            4) Roberts, Cody G 21             
       20.43    19.82    19.87    19.80                                    
  3 Drury University  'A'                             1:20.88    1:20.11  
     1) McCarthy, Nick                  2) Padalkin, Sasha                
     3) Olson, Sam                      4) Sidorkin, Vlad                 
       20.22    20.47    19.96    19.46                                    
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    1:26.00    1:20.86  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Conroy, Mark S 21              
     3) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20           4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
       20.24    20.07    20.22    20.33                                    
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:24.00    1:22.50  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Jovanovich, Paul E 22          
     3) Mooers, Andrew R 22             4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
       20.86    20.48    20.72    20.44                                    
  6 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            1:25.00    1:22.89  
     1) Dole, Jacob P 21                2) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
     3) Sponsler, Keith R 22            4) Mykhailov, Danylo 20           
       21.08    20.86    20.73    20.22                                    
  7 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    1:27.50   x1:23.32  
     1) Mosley, Logan J 21              2) Sobczak, Stephen C 19          
     3) Beck, Michael R 22              4) Sellers, Ryan A 21             
       21.18    20.99    20.74    20.41                                    
  8 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:26.07    1:23.47  
     1) Akmentins, Ivars                2) Plots, Arturs                  
     3) Paknys, Ramunas                 4) Rozensteins, Reinis            
       21.09    21.01    20.67    20.70                                    
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:24.30    1:23.79  
     1) May, Patrick                    2) Billingsley, Zack              
     3) Hulseman, Brendan               4) Butzke, Will J 21              
       21.00    20.66    21.05    21.08                                    
 10 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    1:24.88  
     1) Averkamp, Austin J 18           2) Kerc, Al 22                    
     3) Nesrala, Luis 21                4) Norris, Luke A 20              
       21.84    20.55    21.50    20.99                                    
 11 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:28.91    1:25.47  
     1) MacArt, Patrick                 2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Anderson, Dustin                4) Pasquesi, Justin               
       21.29    21.35    21.23    21.60                                    
 12 Drury University  'B'                             1:23.00    1:25.66  
     1) Ross, Walter                    2) Weiss, Nathan                  
     3) Roughton, Matt                  4) Duffley, Logan                 
       21.20    21.49    22.22    20.75                                    
 13 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:32.10   x1:28.27  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Hagar, Gavin                   
     3) Landen, Louis                   4) Conway, Sean                   
       21.86    22.42    22.06    21.93                                    
 14 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:28.63    1:29.15  
     1) Friedhoff, Matthew              2) Bernard, Thomas                
     3) Curvey, Tanner                  4) Thomas, Spencer                
       21.91    21.96    22.75    22.53                                    
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               1:36.39   x1:30.46  
     1) Kane, Jack                      2) Schrauth, Patrick              
     3) Stevenson, Hunter 21            4) Clark, Ryan                    
       22.54    22.39    22.81    22.72                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          4:53.37    4:48.59  
      26.70   28.85   28.90   28.98   29.05   28.94   29.41   29.56
      29.63   28.57                                                
  2 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               4:53.93    4:50.32  
      26.61   28.51   29.05   29.46   29.58   29.58   29.49   29.43
      29.52   29.09                                                
  3 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR       4:50.41    4:52.46  
      26.52   28.82   28.76   29.24   29.62   29.78   29.95   30.11
      30.18   29.48                                                
  4 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          4:57.22    4:53.93  
      27.08   29.04   29.59   29.65   29.75   30.11   29.98   29.98
      29.79   28.96                                                
  5 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR       4:53.48    4:55.31  
      26.57   28.51   29.01   29.42   29.75   30.25   30.40   30.65
      30.86   29.89                                                
  6 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV            4:56.42    4:55.52  
      26.76   29.02   29.47   29.86   29.85   29.97   30.54   30.32
      30.28   29.45                                                
  7 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       4:53.59    4:55.91  
      26.80   29.00   29.49   29.73   29.93   29.86   30.22   30.42
      30.23   30.23                                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              4:52.88    4:57.27  
      26.93   28.73   29.21   29.55   29.71   29.97   30.60   30.98
      31.09   30.50                                                
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Allie              DRURY                4:57.97    4:55.08  
      27.54   29.23   29.61   29.85   29.95   29.90   29.94   29.91
      29.98   29.17                                                
 10 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                4:59.20    4:56.78  
      27.56   30.25   30.53   30.40   29.61   29.85   29.50   29.95
      30.03   29.10                                                
 11 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR       4:59.87    4:56.80  
      27.21   29.85   30.25   30.16   30.01   29.99   29.90   29.76
      30.13   29.54                                                
 12 Pullen, Sarah                DRURY                5:00.29    4:56.90  
      27.46   29.76   30.49   30.30   30.24   30.07   29.97   29.84
      29.83   28.94                                                
 13 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA          5:01.27    4:59.57  
      27.21   29.59   30.39   30.45   30.68   30.48   30.22   30.69
      30.49   29.37                                                
 14 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       4:57.92    5:01.16  
      27.76   29.83   29.95   30.21   30.20   30.09   30.20   30.77
      31.23   30.92                                                
 15 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          5:01.49    5:03.60  
      27.06   29.81   30.23   30.80   30.75   30.69   31.14   31.18
      31.18   30.76                                                
 16 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              4:59.54    5:04.92  
      27.27   29.73   30.20   30.71   30.91   31.12   31.30   31.31
      31.29   31.08                                                
C - Final
 17 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR       5:01.94    4:56.16  
      27.35   29.80   30.00   30.23   30.07   30.17   30.01   29.73
      29.56   29.24                                                
 18 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA          5:03.37    4:59.23  
      27.27   29.63   30.12   30.75   30.26   30.26   30.26   30.35
      30.47   29.86                                                
 19 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG               5:01.82    5:00.11  
      27.46   29.99   30.78   30.68   30.36   30.25   30.43   30.45
      30.18   29.53                                                
 20 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          5:03.79    5:01.15  
      27.87   29.98   30.45   30.35   30.25   30.21   30.62   30.57
      30.58   30.27                                                
 21 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          5:02.14    5:03.40  
      28.26   30.25   30.35   30.69   31.05   30.87   30.72   30.67
      30.55   29.99                                                
 22 Boucher, Mary E           20 FIU-FG               5:02.92    5:05.56  
      27.60   30.17   30.65   31.22   31.25   31.05   31.12   31.14
      31.12   30.24                                                
 23 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          5:03.35    5:05.87  
      28.07   30.41   30.81   30.83   30.98   31.08   30.82   30.89
      31.60   30.38                                                
 24 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                5:02.66    5:09.42  
      28.22   30.60   30.95   31.20   30.92   31.33   31.67   31.72
      31.55   31.26                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR       4:57.96    4:50.41  
      26.29   28.61   29.22   29.34   29.35   29.14   29.42   29.91
      29.98   29.15                                                
  2 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              5:00.75    4:52.88  
      27.36   29.51   29.78   29.94   29.64   29.50   29.45   29.52
      29.36   28.82                                                
  3 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          4:58.04    4:53.37  
      26.94   29.66   29.90   29.72   29.60   29.68   29.47   29.71
      29.63   29.06                                                
  4 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR       4:59.95    4:53.48  
      26.67   28.68   29.20   29.32   29.64   29.83   30.23   30.21
      30.19   29.51                                                
  5 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       4:59.20    4:53.59  
      27.07   29.43   29.71   29.98   29.70   29.68   29.92   29.76
      29.52   28.82                                                
  6 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               5:00.72    4:53.93  
      26.98   29.37   29.63   29.85   29.78   29.68   29.71   29.86
      30.00   29.07                                                
  7 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV            5:13.00    4:56.42  
      26.84   29.36   29.47   29.89   30.00   29.92   30.36   30.39
      30.41   29.78                                                
  8 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          5:01.25    4:57.22  
      27.12   29.98   30.08   30.15   29.88   30.03   29.75   30.14
      30.29   29.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       5:04.66    4:57.92  
      27.66   29.69   29.88   30.29   30.16   29.78   29.95   30.52
      30.59   29.40                                                
 10 Reynolds, Allie              DRURY                5:05.50    4:57.97  
      27.69   29.19   29.86   30.05   30.18   30.27   30.24   30.09
      30.49   29.91                                                
 11 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV            5:08.74    4:58.09  
      26.74   29.17   29.29   29.67   29.75   29.77   30.40   31.20
      31.64   30.46                                                
 12 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                5:03.11    4:59.20  
      27.07   29.83   30.28   30.29   29.97   30.05   30.09   30.36
      30.88   30.38                                                
 13 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              5:04.03    4:59.54  
      27.28   29.51   29.88   30.29   30.14   30.06   30.11   30.46
      31.04   30.77                                                
 14 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR       5:04.90    4:59.87  
      26.59   28.92   29.67   29.78   29.95   30.32   30.73   31.11
      31.40   31.40                                                
 15 Pullen, Sarah                DRURY                5:02.33    5:00.29  
      27.72   29.90   30.46   30.60   30.26   30.25   30.11   30.37
      30.52   30.10                                                
 16 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA          5:06.91    5:01.27  
      27.56   29.58   30.54   30.59   30.58   30.84   30.85   30.63
      30.76   29.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          5:17.50    5:01.49  
      26.97   29.69   30.31   30.60   30.53   30.55   30.90   30.91
      30.85   30.18                                                
 18 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG               5:09.26    5:01.82  
      27.15   29.83   29.90   30.36   30.53   30.55   30.64   31.03
      31.36   30.47                                                
 19 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR       5:02.92    5:01.94  
      27.48   29.41   30.01   30.47   30.70   30.82   30.94   30.91
      30.75   30.45                                                
 20 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          5:22.17    5:02.14  
      28.15   30.25   30.17   30.25   30.48   30.50   30.85   30.74
      30.78   29.97                                                
 20 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          5:05.21    5:02.14  
      27.85   30.14   30.59   30.80   30.78   30.03   30.23   30.75
      30.80   30.17                                                
 22 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                5:01.11    5:02.66  
      27.72   30.12   30.25   30.96   30.93   30.34   30.69   30.49
      31.06   30.10                                                
 23 Boucher, Mary E           20 FIU-FG               5:17.02    5:02.92  
      27.78   30.15   30.73   31.27   31.13   30.97   31.11   30.57
      30.03   29.18                                                
 24 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          5:14.55    5:03.35  
      27.54   29.74   30.53   30.75   31.10   30.71   30.69   30.76
      31.08   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA          5:07.87    5:03.37  
      27.81   30.27   30.23   30.72   30.75   30.67   30.97   30.80
      31.09   30.06                                                
 26 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          5:16.19    5:03.79  
      27.42   29.93   29.80   30.58   30.77   30.98   30.89   31.31
      31.56   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       5:07.73    5:04.34  
      28.04   30.00   30.28   30.51   30.74   30.47   30.72   31.79
      31.33   30.46                                                
 28 Sorenson, Deanna          22 DRURY                5:12.06    5:04.75  
      28.32   30.47   30.76   30.82   30.61   30.78   30.89   31.09
      30.82   30.19                                                
 29 Ottaviano, Hilary            DRURY                5:10.11    5:05.68  
      27.96   29.79   30.57   30.85   30.97   31.08   30.88   31.56
      31.32   30.70                                                
 30 VanderSchaaf, Courtney L  19 FIU-FG               5:16.26    5:07.18  
      27.75   29.81   30.37   30.66   30.72   31.05   31.49   31.71
      32.19   31.43                                                
 31 Gleason, Meghan              DRURY                5:20.05    5:07.27  
      28.69   30.77   30.73   31.08   30.96   30.74   31.35   31.29
      31.04   30.62                                                
 32 Blasko, Emily J           19 Boise State-SR       5:09.20    5:07.38  
      27.49   30.13   30.53   30.90   31.15   31.50   31.35   31.57
      31.72   31.04                                                
 33 Farrugia, Nadia           19 FIU-FG               5:12.50    5:07.65  
      27.97   29.99   30.40   30.69   30.71   31.62   31.79   31.71
      32.48   30.29                                                
 34 Quinn, Colleen A          20 FIU-FG               5:14.75    5:08.02  
      27.76   30.26   30.96   31.32   31.38   31.54   31.67   31.17
      31.25   30.71                                                
 35 Bernier, Dineke              DRURY                5:19.62    5:08.21  
      28.48   29.77   30.77   30.92   31.21   31.34   31.38   31.51
      31.67   31.16                                                
 36 King, Abbey                  SLU-OZ               5:17.32    5:10.49  
      27.74   30.18   30.65   31.38   31.54   31.25   31.71   32.25
      32.21   31.58                                                
 37 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR       5:07.89    5:10.87  
      27.95   30.94   31.26   31.19   31.41   31.46   31.48   31.84
      31.81   31.53                                                
 38 Smith, Jordan                DRURY                5:17.10    5:12.44  
      27.71   29.99   30.54   31.32   31.64   31.85   32.14   32.48
      32.51   32.26                                                
 39 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               5:24.10    5:13.18  
      27.90   30.05   31.37   32.01   31.87   32.40   32.57   31.89
      31.79   31.33                                                
 40 Strom, Bailey                Lindenwood           5:21.85    5:13.80  
      28.08   30.48   31.78   31.97   31.73   32.08   31.74   32.18
      32.78   30.98                                                
 41 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ               5:29.10    5:14.20  
      28.59   30.84   31.33   31.69   31.62   31.96   31.78   32.14
      32.30   31.95                                                
 42 Schneider, Dyana             Lindenwood           5:23.28    5:14.33  
      28.19   30.65   31.65   32.00   32.27   31.99   32.49   32.32
      32.00   30.77                                                
 43 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA          5:19.45    5:17.17  
      29.72   31.43   31.59   31.83   31.96   32.00   32.09   32.06
      32.47   32.02                                                
 44 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ               5:16.38    5:17.82  
      28.09   31.26   31.72   32.12   32.15   32.06   32.44   32.90
      33.28   31.80                                                
 45 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ               5:24.10    5:17.96  
      27.89   30.89   31.99   32.39   32.73   32.90   33.01   32.81
      32.53   30.82                                                
 46 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ               5:29.10    5:18.27  
      28.43   31.33   31.86   31.93   31.81   31.99   32.37   32.91
      33.30   32.34                                                
 47 Rosenhauer, Kay              Lindenwood           5:27.74    5:18.51  
      28.68   31.23   31.75   32.14   32.37   32.61   32.74   32.90
      32.52   31.57                                                
 48 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG               5:38.29    5:20.38  
      28.40   31.19   32.08   32.58   32.55   32.81   32.80   33.11
      32.73   32.13                                                
 49 Rogers, Taylor B          21 SLU-OZ               5:27.41    5:23.49  
      28.76   31.46   32.53   32.99   33.01   32.99   33.22   33.53
      33.19   31.81                                                
 50 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood           5:26.27    5:24.00  
      29.49   31.68   32.59   32.70   32.85   32.94   33.00   32.90
      33.03   32.82                                                
 51 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ               5:32.10    5:25.13  
      27.82   31.40   32.70   33.12   32.71   33.06   33.67   34.00
      33.34   33.31                                                
 52 Klockare, Therese            Lindenwood           5:46.41    5:26.60  
      29.30   31.19   31.59   32.41   32.99   33.36   33.93   34.06
      34.12   33.65                                                
 53 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ               5:21.14    5:29.82  
      29.33   31.69   33.01   33.36   33.34   33.52   34.00   34.09
      34.06   33.42                                                
 54 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ               5:34.78    5:31.30  
      29.91   32.47   33.12   33.21   32.96   33.55   33.63   34.14
      34.37   33.94                                                
 55 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ               5:35.21    5:31.63  
      29.80   31.75   32.23   32.06   32.68   33.95   34.46   35.06
      35.46   34.18                                                
 56 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ               5:34.02    5:34.25  
      28.93   32.32   33.28   33.53   34.00   34.07   34.48   35.12
      34.66   33.86                                                
 57 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ               5:55.55    5:34.43  
      29.19   32.28   33.22   33.89   33.79   33.67   34.20   34.75
      34.77   34.67                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            4:19.31    4:20.48  
      24.40   26.56   26.65   26.55   26.23   26.05   26.12   26.35
      26.45   25.12                                                
  2 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            4:24.72    4:24.63  
      24.61   26.53   26.63   26.64   26.65   26.59   26.55   26.78
      27.02   26.63                                                
  3 Arabejo, Ryan             23 DRURY                4:29.40    4:27.09  
      24.66   26.60   27.03   27.03   26.90   27.11   27.36   27.13
      26.82   26.45                                                
  4 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                4:29.28    4:28.29  
      24.44   26.90   27.33   27.05   27.16   27.55   27.30   27.46
      27.25   25.85                                                
  5 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            4:30.10    4:28.41  
      24.39   26.79   26.96   27.25   27.40   27.31   27.40   27.68
      27.33   25.90                                                
  6 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:31.90    4:30.78  
      24.51   26.84   26.98   27.28   27.36   27.69   27.30   27.54
      27.85   27.43                                                
  7 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:30.35    4:32.56  
      24.76   27.39   27.49   27.73   27.57   27.53   27.91   27.90
      27.32   26.96                                                
  8 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           4:33.07    4:33.89  
      24.94   27.34   27.91   28.13   28.14   28.00   27.95   28.02
      27.19   26.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           4:34.10    4:34.20  
      24.70   26.57   26.75   27.61   27.69   28.13   28.05   28.37
      28.53   27.80                                                
 10 Mcvey, Cory               22 DRURY                4:37.88    4:35.97  
      25.07   27.06   27.93   28.08   28.23   28.07   28.17   28.10
      28.02   27.24                                                
 11 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              4:38.55    4:36.09  
      25.51   27.50   27.71   27.90   28.05   28.56   28.26   28.29
      27.43   26.88                                                
 12 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV            4:37.02    4:36.89  
      24.72   27.14   27.93   28.34   28.60   28.65   28.88   28.56
      27.79   26.28                                                
 13 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:42.59    4:38.04  
      25.13   27.21   27.87   28.49   28.60   28.71   28.57   28.47
      28.14   26.85                                                
 14 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:43.62    4:41.48  
      25.38   27.75   28.03   28.27   28.29   28.54   28.47   28.92
      29.33   28.50                                                
 15 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               4:43.22    4:41.94  
      25.54   27.75   28.46   28.57   28.24   28.72   28.69   28.85
      28.84   28.28                                                
 16 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ               4:40.93    4:42.84  
      26.19   28.93   29.23   28.92   28.60   28.85   28.54   28.75
      28.49   26.34                                                
C - Final
 17 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:45.64    4:40.56  
      25.74   28.10   28.44   28.33   28.65   28.59   28.63   28.38
      28.13   27.57                                                
 18 Welsh, Matt D             21 Missouri S & T-MV    4:44.42    4:42.68  
      26.43   28.82   28.46   28.79   28.73   28.44   28.31   28.27
      28.17   28.26                                                
 19 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           4:44.72    4:47.28  
      25.68   28.28   28.69   28.73   28.80   29.09   28.50   29.55
      30.01   29.95                                                
 20 Norris, Luke A            20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:49.71    4:49.97  
      25.58   28.50   29.00   29.16   29.07   29.31   29.35   29.68
      30.44   29.88                                                
 21 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               4:48.72    4:50.89  
      25.75   28.76   29.91   29.34   29.55   29.46   29.46   29.78
      29.83   29.05                                                
 22 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ               4:53.21    4:52.79  
      25.71   28.94   29.70   29.62   29.87   30.22   30.28   30.15
      29.45   28.85                                                
 23 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ               4:51.85    4:53.45  
      25.54   28.81   29.72   29.81   30.30   30.31   29.91   30.26
      29.91   28.88                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            4:31.60    4:19.31  
      24.04   26.02   25.92   25.75   26.12   26.21   26.42   26.34
      26.64   25.85                                                
  2 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            4:35.73    4:24.72  
      24.79   26.43   26.37   26.45   26.67   26.84   26.80   26.80
      26.88   26.69                                                
  3 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                4:40.48    4:29.28  
      24.32   26.90   27.05   27.27   27.43   27.53   27.61   27.66
      27.43   26.08                                                
  4 Arabejo, Ryan             23 DRURY                4:35.38    4:29.40  
      24.69   26.46   26.99   27.26   27.37   27.24   27.57   27.62
      27.41   26.79                                                
  5 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            4:35.38    4:30.10  
      24.27   26.60   27.57   27.67   27.66   27.15   27.70   27.84
      27.72   25.92                                                
  6 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:38.62    4:30.35  
      24.64   26.70   27.17   27.21   27.78   28.00   27.80   27.77
      27.21   26.07                                                
  7 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:34.60    4:31.90  
      25.08   26.91   27.00   27.33   27.57   27.73   27.36   27.45
      27.79   27.68                                                
  8 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            4:45.00    4:32.79  
      25.26   27.54   27.32   27.73   27.90   27.71   27.55   27.54
      27.45   26.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           4:44.59    4:33.07  
      24.62   26.52   27.37   27.61   27.51   27.56   27.79   27.91
      28.02   28.16                                                
 10 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           4:43.27    4:34.10  
      24.69   27.31   27.70   28.07   27.98   27.82   27.80   28.11
      27.76   26.86                                                
 11 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV            4:54.16    4:37.02  
      24.67   26.92   27.71   28.30   28.00   28.55   28.86   28.66
      28.33   27.02                                                
 12 Mcvey, Cory               22 DRURY                4:50.05    4:37.88  
      25.03   27.47   28.33   28.06   27.97   27.99   28.22   28.55
      28.40   27.86                                                
 13 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              4:45.57    4:38.55  
      25.19   27.12   27.35   27.85   28.06   28.37   28.44   28.94
      28.83   28.40                                                
 14 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ               4:55.54    4:40.93  
      25.27   28.26   28.56   28.20   28.22   28.16   28.53   28.80
      29.01   27.92                                                
 15 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:46.54    4:42.59  
      25.21   27.57   28.49   29.09   29.18   29.09   28.92   29.01
      28.52   27.51                                                
 16 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               4:49.39    4:43.22  
      25.41   27.75   27.97   28.08   28.47   28.58   29.24   29.28
      29.62   28.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:52.31    4:43.62  
      25.48   28.24   28.65   28.86   28.67   28.91   29.01   28.96
      28.76   28.08                                                
 18 Welsh, Matt D             21 Missouri S & T-MV    4:46.89    4:44.42  
      25.27   27.38   28.00   28.63   28.87   29.08   29.32   29.49
      29.40   28.98                                                
 19 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           4:52.62    4:44.72  
      25.46   27.59   28.06   28.13   28.69   28.90   29.13   29.91
      29.83   29.02                                                
 20 Kerc, Al                  22 Missouri S & T-MV    4:50.00    4:45.59  
      25.18   27.98   28.66   28.85   29.22   28.85   29.10   29.33
      29.28   29.14                                                
 21 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:50.40    4:45.64  
      25.41   28.35   28.90   29.07   28.89   28.89   29.28   29.16
      29.30   28.39                                                
 22 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               4:57.29    4:48.72  
      25.19   28.52   29.23   29.48   29.70   29.70   28.82   29.32
      29.44   29.32                                                
 23 Norris, Luke A            20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:55.80    4:49.71  
      25.39   28.70   29.11   29.24   29.41   29.51   29.36   29.72
      29.93   29.34                                                
 24 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ               4:59.00    4:51.85  
      25.12   27.97   29.66   29.80   29.62   29.90   29.74   30.10
      30.05   29.89                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               4:55.30    4:52.83  
      25.33   28.07   28.97   29.43   29.46   29.77   29.81   30.54
      31.03   30.42                                                
 26 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ               5:10.43    4:53.21  
      25.95   28.85   29.16   29.33   29.85   29.99   30.02   30.55
      30.27   29.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Petrich, Jeremy              DRURY                5:01.12    4:54.88  
      26.36   28.10   29.06   29.67   29.91   30.30   30.35   30.61
      30.42   30.10                                                
 28 Stockmann, Christopher R  18 Missouri S & T-MV    4:55.81    4:55.40  
      26.30   28.31   28.98   29.45   29.48   29.84   30.31   30.94
      31.30   30.49                                                
 29 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ               4:59.20    4:58.54  
      26.63   29.24   29.01   30.21   30.77   29.04   31.20   30.94
      30.89   30.61                                                
 30 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ               5:05.05    5:00.53  
      26.49   29.49   30.25   30.26   30.84   31.33   29.91   30.97
      30.80   30.19                                                
 31 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               5:12.34    5:03.32  
      25.78   28.65   29.35   29.75   30.59   31.12   31.35   32.23
      32.51   31.99                                                
 32 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ               5:16.01    5:03.40  
      25.42   27.83   29.52   30.17   30.80   31.74   31.92   32.40
      32.62   30.98                                                
 33 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ               5:10.20    5:05.65  
      26.68   29.16   30.10   30.89   30.63   31.17   31.40   32.10
      32.22   31.30                                                
 34 Capra, Joe                   SLU-OZ               5:22.25    5:24.95  
      28.16   31.47   32.41   32.74   32.38   33.06   33.59   33.42
      33.81   33.91                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           19 Mizzou-MV              52.57      52.91  
      24.95   27.96                                                
  2 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                52.94      53.69  
      25.22   28.47                                                
  3 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                54.89      54.15  
      25.62   28.53                                                
  4 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV              54.51      54.53  
      25.50   29.03                                                
  5 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR         54.59      54.75  
      25.78   28.97                                                
  6 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                55.78      55.54  
      25.97   29.57                                                
  7 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV              54.99      55.58  
      25.96   29.62                                                
  8 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ                 55.82      55.72  
      25.99   29.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA            56.46      55.76  
      26.25   29.51                                                
 10 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA            55.88      56.11  
      26.44   29.67                                                
 11 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            56.07      56.22  
      25.97   30.25                                                
 12 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         55.99      56.29  
      26.12   30.17                                                
 13 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                 55.90      56.46  
      26.43   30.03                                                
 14 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV              55.92      56.52  
      25.95   30.57                                                
 15 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                56.36      56.82  
      26.50   30.32                                                
 16 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR         55.89      57.63  
      27.19   30.44                                                
C - Final
 17 Haines, Jacquelyn         22 DRURY                  56.52      56.50  
      27.08   29.42                                                
 18 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            57.31      56.64  
      27.23   29.41                                                
 19 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                56.59      56.77  
      26.63   30.14                                                
 20 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                 57.05      56.83  
      26.55   30.28                                                
 21 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              56.77      56.91  
      26.40   30.51                                                
 22 Anchuestegui, Talie R     18 Boise State-SR         56.68      56.92  
      26.65   30.27                                                
 23 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR         57.14      57.14  
      26.88   30.26                                                
 24 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV              56.76      57.68  
      26.71   30.97                                                
D - Final
 25 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG                 57.67      57.18  
      27.08   30.10                                                
 26 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR         58.44      57.44  
      26.89   30.55                                                
 27 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG                 57.92      57.54  
      26.91   30.63                                                
 28 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR         58.02      57.69  
      27.22   30.47                                                
 29 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                 58.48      57.79  
      26.73   31.06                                                
 30 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV              57.89      57.88  
      27.12   30.76                                                
 31 Moreno, Melissa           20 FIU-FG                 58.04      58.25  
      27.29   30.96                                                
 32 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA                58.11      58.65  
      27.05   31.60                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           19 Mizzou-MV              55.72      52.57  
      24.69   27.88                                                
  2 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              56.50      52.84  
      24.95   27.89                                                
  3 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                55.43      52.94  
      24.39   28.55                                                
  4 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV              57.40      54.51  
      26.02   28.49                                                
  5 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR         55.64      54.59  
      25.65   28.94                                                
  6 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                56.19      54.89  
      25.83   29.06                                                
  7 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV              57.59      54.99  
      25.33   29.66                                                
  8 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              58.50      55.20  
      26.13   29.07                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                59.82      55.78  
      26.08   29.70                                                
 10 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               1:01.01      55.82  
      26.11   29.71                                                
 11 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA            57.83      55.88  
      25.95   29.93                                                
 12 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR         55.70      55.89  
      26.15   29.74                                                
 13 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                 58.10      55.90  
      25.97   29.93                                                
 14 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV              59.29      55.92  
      25.79   30.13                                                
 15 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG                 56.78      55.96  
      26.64   29.32                                                
 16 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         56.91      55.99  
      25.89   30.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            57.45      56.07  
      26.01   30.06                                                
 18 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            59.96      56.26  
      26.47   29.79                                                
 19 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         57.62      56.35  
      26.56   29.79                                                
 20 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                58.98      56.36  
      26.55   29.81                                                
 21 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          1:00.14      56.46  
      26.71   29.75                                                
 22 Haines, Jacquelyn         22 DRURY                  57.71      56.52  
      26.30   30.22                                                
 23 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                58.79      56.59  
      26.56   30.03                                                
 24 Anchuestegui, Talie R     18 Boise State-SR         57.39      56.68  
      26.31   30.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV              58.90      56.76  
      26.76   30.00                                                
 26 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV            1:01.54      56.77  
      26.33   30.44                                                
 27 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR         57.40      56.96  
      26.75   30.21                                                
 28 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR         57.89      57.02  
      26.78   30.24                                                
 29 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ               1:00.00      57.05  
      26.59   30.46                                                
 30 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR         56.85      57.14  
      26.86   30.28                                                
 31 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA          1:00.42      57.23  
      26.86   30.37                                                
 32 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            59.23      57.31  
      26.83   30.48                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV              59.49      57.56  
      26.95   30.61                                                
 34 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG                 59.63      57.67  
      27.32   30.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV            1:00.40      57.89  
      27.02   30.87                                                
 36 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG               1:00.56      57.92  
      26.86   31.06                                                
 37 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR         58.65      58.02  
      26.89   31.13                                                
 38 Moreno, Melissa           20 FIU-FG               1:00.55      58.04  
      27.46   30.58                                                
 39 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              1:00.25      58.11  
      26.69   31.42                                                
 40 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG                 59.50      58.32  
      26.80   31.52                                                
 41 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR         57.28      58.44  
      27.46   30.98                                                
 42 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                 59.32      58.48  
      27.45   31.03                                                
 43 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR         58.16      58.77  
      27.96   30.81                                                
 44 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            1:01.50      59.00  
      27.21   31.79                                                
 44 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR         56.29      59.00  
      27.99   31.01                                                
 46 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               1:00.49      59.24  
      27.99   31.25                                                
 47 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               1:02.20      59.48  
      27.76   31.72                                                
 48 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          1:02.62      59.64  
      27.85   31.79                                                
 49 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            1:03.82      59.65  
      27.40   32.25                                                
 50 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR         58.65      59.81  
      28.02   31.79                                                
 51 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               1:03.29      59.95  
      27.65   32.30                                                
 52 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          1:03.77    1:00.37  
      28.39   31.98                                                
 53 Higgins, Ashlan              Lindenwood           1:01.80    1:00.41  
      28.27   32.14                                                
 54 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG               1:03.15    1:00.72  
      28.50   32.22                                                
 55 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               1:09.88    1:01.03  
      28.75   32.28                                                
 56 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ               1:04.04    1:02.51  
      29.36   33.15                                                
 57 Friedley, Ashton             Lindenwood           1:02.46    1:02.80  
      29.67   33.13                                                
 58 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood           1:06.00    1:05.11  
      30.17   34.94                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                46.76      47.15  
      21.79   25.36                                                
  2 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV              48.47      48.06  
      22.51   25.55                                                
  3 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA                49.42      48.97  
      23.26   25.71                                                
  4 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              49.07      49.02  
      22.42   26.60                                                
  5 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  49.32      49.25  
      23.37   25.88                                                
  6 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              49.18      49.27  
      23.39   25.88                                                
  7 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                49.44      49.38  
      22.98   26.40                                                
  8 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                49.28      49.76  
      22.99   26.77                                                
B - Final
  9 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV      49.83      49.73  
      23.10   26.63                                                
 10 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV              49.67      49.98  
      23.46   26.52                                                
 11 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV              49.69      50.10  
      23.47   26.63                                                
 12 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      49.83      50.37  
      23.22   27.15                                                
 13 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood             50.93      50.73  
      23.76   26.97                                                
 14 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV                50.54      50.94  
      23.43   27.51                                                
 15 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV              50.56      51.25  
      23.61   27.64                                                
 16 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ                 50.90      51.27  
      24.00   27.27                                                
C - Final
 17 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 51.00      50.77  
      23.04   27.73                                                
 18 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                  52.14      52.06  
      24.63   27.43                                                
 19 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood             52.55      52.22  
      24.62   27.60                                                
 20 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                  53.17      52.25  
      24.48   27.77                                                
 21 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV      53.37      52.52  
      24.21   28.31                                                
 21 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood             53.49      52.52  
      24.62   27.90                                                
 23 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 53.04      54.10  
      25.03   29.07                                                
 24 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ                 59.41      59.77  
      27.08   32.69                                                
D - Final
 25 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.65      52.53  
      24.23   28.30                                                
 26 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                  53.96      53.58  
      24.74   28.84                                                
 27 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ                 53.52      53.71  
      24.96   28.75                                                
 28 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV      53.74      54.60  
      24.86   29.74                                                
 29 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                 54.81      54.67  
      25.81   28.86                                                
 30 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                 56.42      55.29  
      25.71   29.58                                                
 31 Thomas, Spencer              Lindenwood             54.97      55.44  
      25.44   30.00                                                
 32 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                 53.94      55.80  
      25.47   30.33                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                48.94      46.76  
      21.58   25.18                                                
  2 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV              49.54      48.47  
      23.04   25.43                                                
  3 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV              54.50      49.05  
      23.54   25.51                                                
  4 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              51.70      49.07  
      22.60   26.47                                                
  5 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              52.10      49.18  
      22.86   26.32                                                
  6 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                53.15      49.28  
      22.92   26.36                                                
  7 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  50.16      49.32  
      22.61   26.71                                                
  8 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA                49.94      49.42  
      23.33   26.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                50.78      49.44  
      22.97   26.47                                                
 10 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV              52.34      49.67  
      23.42   26.25                                                
 11 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV              51.23      49.69  
      22.88   26.81                                                
 12 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV      50.90      49.83  
      23.18   26.65                                                
 12 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      53.08      49.83  
      23.18   26.65                                                
 14 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              52.30      50.15  
      23.18   26.97                                                
 15 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV                53.90      50.54  
      23.53   27.01                                                
 16 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV              53.60      50.56  
      23.22   27.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ                 55.55      50.90  
      23.58   27.32                                                
 18 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood             52.17      50.93  
      23.57   27.36                                                
 19 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 53.12      51.00  
      23.28   27.72                                                
 20 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                  54.24      52.14  
      24.47   27.67                                                
 21 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood             54.51      52.55  
      24.51   28.04                                                
 22 Paganoni, Joseph             DRURY                  56.97      52.78  
      24.42   28.36                                                
 23 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 56.10      53.04  
      24.65   28.39                                                
 24 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                  55.46      53.17  
      24.68   28.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV      53.09      53.37  
      24.40   28.97                                                
 26 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood             53.87      53.49  
      24.53   28.96                                                
 27 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ                 56.11      53.52  
      24.59   28.93                                                
 28 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.67      53.65  
      24.72   28.93                                                
 29 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV      55.94      53.74  
      24.80   28.94                                                
 30 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                 55.50      53.94  
      25.42   28.52                                                
 31 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                  56.02      53.96  
      24.93   29.03                                                
 32 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV              53.30      54.01  
      24.39   29.62                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                 56.65      54.81  
      25.20   29.61                                                
 34 Thomas, Spencer              Lindenwood             54.73      54.97  
      24.89   30.08                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                 57.20      56.42  
      26.36   30.06                                                
 36 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               1:04.29      59.41  
      27.20   32.21                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG               2:00.52    1:59.44  
      26.38   29.48   35.35   28.23                                
  2 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV            2:00.38    1:59.80  
      26.45   28.41   37.03   27.91                                
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            2:00.63    2:00.71  
      26.31   31.17   33.74   29.49                                
  4 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV            2:01.81    2:01.38  
      26.45   30.18   35.51   29.24                                
  5 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               2:03.32    2:02.16  
      26.71   31.91   35.08   28.46                                
  6 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:03.16    2:03.40  
      26.47   31.46   35.39   30.08                                
  7 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            2:02.66    2:04.47  
      27.02   30.67   36.43   30.35                                
  8 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       2:02.93    2:05.20  
      26.93   31.04   37.79   29.44                                
B - Final
  9 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       2:05.11    2:02.49  
      27.06   31.42   35.23   28.78                                
 10 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          2:04.59    2:03.47  
      26.79   30.85   36.26   29.57                                
 11 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                2:05.96    2:04.67  
      26.85   32.08   36.72   29.02                                
 12 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       2:05.62    2:05.08  
      27.77   33.00   35.00   29.31                                
 13 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              2:05.95    2:05.13  
      27.49   30.20   37.26   30.18                                
 14 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              2:04.20    2:06.09  
      26.65   31.41   37.96   30.07                                
 15 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            2:05.91    2:07.23  
      27.43   32.03   36.94   30.83                                
 16 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA          2:05.76    2:10.66  
      27.70   33.02   38.49   31.45                                
C - Final
 17 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR       2:06.44    2:04.51  
      26.56   30.60   38.76   28.59                                
 18 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA              2:06.13    2:04.62  
      26.27   30.40   38.37   29.58                                
 19 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            2:07.17    2:04.72  
      27.37   31.45   35.81   30.09                                
 20 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               2:07.03    2:05.57  
      27.44   31.92   36.53   29.68                                
 21 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            2:06.56    2:06.42  
      27.53   33.86   34.99   30.04                                
 22 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                2:07.29    2:06.94  
      27.92   32.66   35.90   30.46                                
 23 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               2:06.88    2:07.46  
      27.47   32.26   37.61   30.12                                
 24 Meara, Dani M             20 FIU-FG               2:06.94    2:08.56  
      28.58   31.74   37.13   31.11                                
D - Final
 25 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          2:07.71    2:07.12  
      28.08   34.32   34.38   30.34                                
 26 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       2:08.23    2:07.16  
      28.38   32.71   35.34   30.73                                
 27 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG               2:07.94    2:08.32  
      27.19   31.58   39.34   30.21                                
 28 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            2:09.60    2:08.82  
      28.08   34.76   35.52   30.46                                
 29 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           2:08.59    2:09.57  
      27.31   33.13   38.54   30.59                                
 30 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          2:08.38    2:10.63  
      28.22   35.49   36.13   30.79                                
 31 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       2:10.09    2:11.61  
      28.78   34.84   36.11   31.88                                
 32 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       2:09.82    2:12.58  
      28.45   35.02   39.27   29.84                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV            2:03.50    2:00.38  
      25.84   27.85   37.49   29.20                                
  2 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG               2:07.91    2:00.52  
      26.71   29.49   35.62   28.70                                
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            2:04.46    2:00.63  
      26.28   30.50   34.22   29.63                                
  4 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV            2:09.10    2:01.81  
      26.54   30.63   35.45   29.19                                
  5 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            2:09.39    2:02.66  
      26.82   30.52   35.31   30.01                                
  6 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       2:05.67    2:02.93  
      26.49   30.43   36.48   29.53                                
  7 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:09.64    2:03.16  
      26.79   31.66   34.80   29.91                                
  8 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               2:07.00    2:03.32  
      27.07   32.18   35.37   28.70                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              2:08.01    2:04.20  
      26.06   30.52   37.90   29.72                                
 10 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          2:08.22    2:04.59  
      27.16   30.96   36.54   29.93                                
 11 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       2:05.82    2:05.11  
      27.31   31.37   36.14   30.29                                
 12 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       2:08.07    2:05.62  
      28.10   33.01   34.81   29.70                                
 13 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA          2:13.27    2:05.76  
      27.24   32.00   36.98   29.54                                
 14 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            2:12.90    2:05.91  
      27.20   31.64   36.69   30.38                                
 15 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              2:11.75    2:05.95  
      27.54   30.78   37.19   30.44                                
 16 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                2:08.04    2:05.96  
      27.15   32.56   37.64   28.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ               2:08.10    2:06.03  
      26.62   30.68   38.78   29.95                                
 18 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA              2:11.12    2:06.13  
      26.19   30.22   38.99   30.73                                
 19 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR       2:08.47    2:06.44  
      27.10   30.40   39.32   29.62                                
 20 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            2:12.20    2:06.56  
      27.66   33.69   34.96   30.25                                
 21 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          2:09.84    2:06.71  
      27.54   32.95   37.86   28.36                                
 22 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               2:13.36    2:06.88  
      27.36   32.28   37.48   29.76                                
 23 Meara, Dani M             20 FIU-FG               2:11.75    2:06.94  
      28.03   31.18   37.18   30.55                                
 24 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               2:07.42    2:07.03  
      26.39   32.29   37.16   31.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            2:10.98    2:07.17  
      27.66   32.03   36.60   30.88                                
 26 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                2:12.73    2:07.29  
      28.16   32.37   35.84   30.92                                
 27 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          2:09.91    2:07.56  
      28.56   33.54   37.59   27.87                                
 28 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA          2:08.31    2:07.62  
      27.18   33.54   36.87   30.03                                
 29 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          2:13.93    2:07.71  
      28.05   34.02   34.56   31.08                                
 30 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG               2:12.25    2:07.94  
      27.08   31.45   39.08   30.33                                
 31 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       2:10.60    2:08.23  
      28.84   32.51   35.65   31.23                                
 32 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          2:25.99    2:08.38  
      27.18   34.14   36.04   31.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           2:11.94    2:08.59  
      27.23   33.13   37.92   30.31                                
 34 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            2:09.50    2:09.60  
      27.59   33.92   36.07   32.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       2:11.50    2:09.82  
      28.44   34.23   38.20   28.95                                
 36 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       2:11.82    2:10.09  
      28.43   34.84   35.47   31.35                                
 37 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          2:25.77    2:10.21  
      27.25   36.09   36.42   30.45                                
 38 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV            2:14.30    2:10.27  
      26.94   32.65   37.41   33.27                                
 39 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG               2:11.50    2:10.37  
      27.33   34.72   38.36   29.96                                
 40 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          2:12.16    2:10.47  
      29.32   33.59   37.92   29.64                                
 41 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       2:08.23    2:10.49  
      27.85   33.57   38.28   30.79                                
 42 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          2:15.73    2:10.95  
      29.15   32.12   40.02   29.66                                
 43 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          2:15.99    2:11.01  
      27.60   35.38   37.21   30.82                                
 44 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA          2:16.20    2:11.33  
      28.39   31.90   40.04   31.00                                
 45 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               2:15.85    2:11.97  
      28.25   33.04   39.81   30.87                                
 46 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            2:15.50    2:12.32  
      27.96   35.18   38.09   31.09                                
 47 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               2:19.02    2:12.67  
      28.51   35.23   39.08   29.85                                
 48 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          2:15.70    2:12.77  
      28.50   35.42   38.20   30.65                                
 49 Hellbusch, Karalynn          DRURY                2:17.76    2:13.25  
      28.30   33.92   38.88   32.15                                
 50 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               2:21.23    2:15.05  
      27.59   34.45   41.16   31.85                                
 51 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood           2:19.08    2:15.56  
      27.80   36.88   38.11   32.77                                
 52 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ               2:22.40    2:15.94  
      29.96   34.42   38.09   33.47                                
 53 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ               2:21.23    2:17.97  
      31.80   33.62   40.39   32.16                                
 54 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ               2:25.25    2:18.06  
      28.75   36.53   41.90   30.88                                
 55 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           2:21.02    2:18.47  
      32.44   35.48   38.19   32.36                                
 56 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ               2:21.22    2:19.64  
      29.56   35.65   42.95   31.48                                
 57 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA          2:17.45    2:19.72  
      29.86   36.54   41.33   31.99                                
 58 Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ               2:32.10    2:19.96  
      30.13   34.50   43.50   31.83                                
 59 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ               2:22.22    2:20.22  
      31.23   36.83   38.99   33.17                                
 60 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ               2:24.03    2:20.95  
      29.87   38.08   40.53   32.47                                
 61 Nettles, Kelsey              Lindenwood           2:30.33    2:21.20  
      31.93   37.43   38.72   33.12                                
 62 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               2:32.19    2:22.06  
      28.74   35.74   44.18   33.40                                
 63 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ               2:30.12    2:23.19  
      30.15   38.80   38.74   35.50                                
 64 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ               2:28.54    2:26.70  
      32.69   38.93   40.35   34.73                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              1:47.17    1:46.09  
      23.11   27.02   30.35   25.61                                
  2 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            1:46.73    1:46.43  
      23.02   26.77   31.00   25.64                                
  3 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV            1:48.45    1:47.59  
      22.80   27.08   31.05   26.66                                
  4 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            1:50.05    1:49.07  
      23.74   28.95   31.00   25.38                                
  5 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV            1:48.95    1:49.54  
      24.08   28.31   30.52   26.63                                
  6 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                1:49.11    1:50.09  
      23.50   27.72   32.50   26.37                                
  7 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              1:50.51    1:50.64  
      24.06   28.30   31.34   26.94                                
  8 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV            1:50.85    1:51.69  
      24.17   26.79   33.04   27.69                                
B - Final
  9 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                1:51.58    1:49.31  
      23.37   26.29   32.34   27.31                                
 10 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                1:51.05    1:50.17  
      23.96   28.73   30.81   26.67                                
 11 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood           1:51.79    1:50.88  
      24.38   26.76   33.18   26.56                                
 12 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                1:52.64    1:51.32  
      24.36   28.40   32.91   25.65                                
 13 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           1:54.63    1:51.79  
      23.81   28.48   32.87   26.63                                
 14 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                1:53.31    1:52.44  
      23.71   28.25   33.02   27.46                                
 15 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           1:57.59    1:55.79  
      24.65   29.08   34.60   27.46                                
 16 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV            1:56.11    1:56.02  
      24.68   30.24   32.73   28.37                                
C - Final
 17 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               2:00.26    1:55.69  
      24.25   29.48   34.68   27.28                                
 18 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood           1:59.00    1:56.89  
      24.32   28.39   35.20   28.98                                
 19 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:57.91    1:57.32  
      25.47   29.63   34.89   27.33                                
 20 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood           1:59.64    1:58.67  
      25.23   31.36   33.43   28.65                                
 21 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:00.43    1:58.80  
      26.11   31.07   33.74   27.88                                
 22 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood           1:59.57    1:58.96  
      24.94   32.67   33.10   28.25                                
 23 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ               1:57.90    2:00.37  
      24.95   29.66   36.73   29.03                                
 24 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ               2:01.12    2:01.96  
      25.60   32.90   33.92   29.54                                
D - Final
 25 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ               2:01.43    1:59.45  
      25.46   27.79   37.45   28.75                                
 26 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               2:02.08    2:01.32  
      27.02   30.42   34.35   29.53                                
 27 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:02.70    2:01.57  
      25.52   30.66   36.03   29.36                                
 28 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ               2:04.91    2:05.04  
      25.76   32.30   37.59   29.39                                
 29 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               2:05.98    2:06.21  
      26.78   34.16   35.71   29.56                                
 30 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ               2:04.01    2:06.24  
      25.89   32.64   38.70   29.01                                
 31 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ               2:06.02    2:08.27  
      26.87   33.06   37.89   30.45                                
 32 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               2:08.00    2:08.82  
      27.66   35.13   36.02   30.01                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV            1:54.37    1:45.55  
      22.82   25.53   30.56   26.64                                
  2 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            1:52.63    1:46.73  
      23.10   26.98   30.48   26.17                                
  3 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              1:49.77    1:47.17  
      23.28   27.02   30.70   26.17                                
  4 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV            1:52.76    1:48.45  
      23.02   27.84   30.90   26.69                                
  5 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV            1:55.66    1:48.95  
      23.95   27.75   30.46   26.79                                
  6 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                1:52.62    1:49.11  
      23.77   27.23   31.68   26.43                                
  7 Gangloff, Mark D          30 UNAT-MV              1:51.99    1:50.00  
      23.23   28.31   30.82   27.64                                
  8 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            2:00.73    1:50.05  
      23.83   29.54   31.25   25.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              1:58.57    1:50.51  
      24.16   28.22   31.17   26.96                                
 10 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV            1:56.49    1:50.85  
      24.02   26.78   33.16   26.89                                
 11 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                1:52.59    1:51.05  
      23.87   29.03   31.08   27.07                                
 12 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                1:55.61    1:51.58  
      23.63   26.93   33.46   27.56                                
 13 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            1:56.16    1:51.73  
      24.20   27.87   33.45   26.21                                
 14 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood           1:55.25    1:51.79  
      24.66   26.95   33.69   26.49                                
 15 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                1:57.77    1:52.64  
      24.13   27.65   34.25   26.61                                
 16 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                1:57.86    1:53.31  
      23.90   28.00   33.15   28.26                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           1:56.33    1:54.63  
      23.54   28.05   34.55   28.49                                
 18 Kowal, Igor                  DRURY                1:57.98    1:54.68  
      24.39   27.67   35.76   26.86                                
 19 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:54.63    1:54.70  
      24.57   28.70   34.17   27.26                                
 20 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV            2:01.82    1:56.11  
      24.99   30.14   32.02   28.96                                
 21 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           2:03.12    1:57.59  
      25.03   29.55   35.77   27.24                                
 22 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ               2:07.39    1:57.90  
      24.69   28.10   35.10   30.01                                
 23 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    2:00.29    1:57.91  
      25.42   29.69   35.36   27.44                                
 24 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood           2:01.65    1:59.00  
      25.23   28.86   35.95   28.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood           2:04.15    1:59.57  
      24.84   32.03   33.85   28.85                                
 26 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood           2:07.01    1:59.64  
      25.44   30.70   34.36   29.14                                
 27 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               2:01.39    2:00.26  
      24.65   29.96   36.57   29.08                                
 28 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:00.37    2:00.43  
      25.59   30.29   35.10   29.45                                
 29 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ               2:08.91    2:01.12  
      25.11   32.60   33.77   29.64                                
 30 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ               2:10.30    2:01.43  
      26.54   27.56   37.92   29.41                                
 31 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               2:09.12    2:02.08  
      26.96   30.94   34.74   29.44                                
 32 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:03.58    2:02.70  
      25.12   31.06   35.84   30.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ               2:05.05    2:04.01  
      25.64   32.51   36.70   29.16                                
 34 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ               2:08.19    2:04.91  
      25.03   30.98   38.12   30.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               2:12.50    2:05.98  
      26.70   34.00   34.67   30.61                                
 36 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ               2:12.12    2:06.02  
      27.06   32.48   37.07   29.41                                
 37 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               2:11.21    2:08.00  
      26.09   34.57   35.99   31.35                                
 38 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               2:13.92    2:08.10  
      27.51   35.25   35.88   29.46                                
 39 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               2:10.09    2:15.42  
      27.61   33.14   42.30   32.37                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              22.57      22.67  
  2 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              22.68      22.77  
  3 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                  23.08      23.05  
  4 Barbiea, Dani N           19 Mizzou-MV              23.27      23.15  
  5 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV              23.13      23.18  
  6 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR         23.34      23.25  
  7 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                22.97      23.32  
  7 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                23.30      23.32  
B - Final
  9 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                23.36      23.28  
 10 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         23.50      23.29  
 11 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                23.40      23.36  
 12 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV              23.54      23.42  
 13 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            23.68      23.54  
 14 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  23.65      23.58  
 15 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA            23.72      23.63  
 16 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                23.51      23.79  
C - Final
 17 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                23.82      23.58  
 18 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG                 23.78      23.73  
 19 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV              24.07      23.78  
 20 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         23.84      23.87  
 21 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG                 24.13      24.18  
 22 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV              24.06      24.28  
 23 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR         24.05      24.39  
 24 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            24.17      24.44  
D - Final
 25 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                  24.21      24.13  
 26 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                 24.28      24.22  
 27 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              24.19      24.25  
 28 Anchuestegui, Talie R     18 Boise State-SR         24.20      24.34  
 29 Grace, Kelly M            21 FIU-FG                 24.26      24.40  
 30 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR         24.36      24.45  
 31 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                 24.35      24.52  
 32 Tilton, Tessa                DRURY                  24.23      24.54  
E - Final
 33 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA            24.58      24.24  
 34 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA            24.66      24.35  
 35 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA            24.39      24.45  
 36 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR         24.79      24.54  
 37 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR         24.55      24.61  
 38 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            24.73      24.62  
 39 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA            24.69      24.93  
 40 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                 24.81      25.03  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              23.40      22.57  
  2 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              24.17      22.68  
  3 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                23.80      22.97  
  4 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                  23.81      23.08  
  5 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV              24.40      23.13  
  6 Barbiea, Dani N           19 Mizzou-MV              23.71      23.27  
  7 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                24.14      23.30  
  8 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR         23.31      23.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                23.57      23.36  
 10 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                23.95      23.40  
 11 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         24.60      23.50  
 12 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                24.56      23.51  
 13 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         24.60      23.54  
 13 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV              24.24      23.54  
 15 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  24.25      23.65  
 16 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            23.92      23.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA            24.20      23.72  
 18 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG                 24.55      23.78  
 19 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                24.57      23.82  
 20 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         24.69      23.84  
 21 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV              25.17      23.93  
 22 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR         23.97      24.05  
 23 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV              24.81      24.06  
 24 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV              25.01      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG                 24.92      24.13  
 26 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            24.80      24.17  
 27 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR         23.85      24.18  
 28 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              25.90      24.19  
 29 Anchuestegui, Talie R     18 Boise State-SR         24.89      24.20  
 30 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                  24.79      24.21  
 31 Tilton, Tessa                DRURY                  25.10      24.23  
 32 Grace, Kelly M            21 FIU-FG                 24.96      24.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                 25.07      24.28  
 34 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                 25.19      24.35  
 35 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR         24.68      24.36  
 36 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA            24.47      24.39  
 37 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR         25.29      24.55  
 38 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA            24.44      24.58  
 39 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA            24.78      24.66  
 40 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA            25.70      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            26.40      24.73  
 42 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR         25.23      24.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                 25.31      24.81  
 44 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA                25.01      24.82  
 45 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR         25.01      24.85  
 46 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ                 26.01      24.90  
 46 Haines, Jacquelyn         22 DRURY                  25.37      24.90  
 48 Porter, MacKenzie            Lindenwood             25.88      24.94  
 49 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA            25.10      25.09  
 50 Higgins, Ashlan              Lindenwood             26.10      25.15  
 51 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR         25.82      25.19  
 52 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ                 25.54      25.21  
 53 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ                 26.10      25.57  
 54 Rogers, Taylor B          21 SLU-OZ                 26.04      25.58  
 55 Friedley, Ashton             Lindenwood             26.29      25.65  
 56 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA            25.56      25.73  
 57 King, Abbey                  SLU-OZ                 26.73      25.84  
 58 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ                 27.43      25.87  
 59 Oskvarek, Tiffany            Lindenwood             26.76      25.93  
 60 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA            25.81      25.97  
 61 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA            26.15      25.99  
 62 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood             26.46      26.24  
 63 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ                 26.53      26.48  
 64 Rembisz, Natalie             Lindenwood             27.50      26.76  
 65 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ                 27.41      27.17  
 66 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ                 28.01      27.32  
 66 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ                 26.54      27.32  
 68 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ                 28.13      27.36  
 69 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ                 27.65      27.50  
 70 Thrasher, Lauren             Lindenwood             27.53      27.53  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melo, Ramom C             20 Mizzou-MV              20.08      20.05  
  2 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              20.17      20.24  
  2 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                  20.21      20.24  
  4 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              20.30      20.41  
  5 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                20.53      20.52  
  6 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                20.46      20.54  
  7 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              20.49      20.64  
  8 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  20.48      20.76  
B - Final
  9 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                20.62      20.44  
 10 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                  20.82      20.50  
 11 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood             20.77      20.57  
 12 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                20.53      20.75  
 13 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV              20.71      20.78  
 14 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                  20.66      20.99  
 15 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      20.72      21.07  
 16 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV              20.86      21.33  
C - Final
 17 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA                21.36      20.64  
 18 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                20.89      20.76  
 19 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                20.92      21.07  
 20 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              21.01      21.19  
 21 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 21.16      21.22  
 22 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  21.12      21.37  
 23 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             21.30      21.42  
 24 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV              21.21      21.59  
D - Final
 25 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                 21.37      21.14  
 26 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      21.47      21.36  
 27 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV      21.50      21.44  
 28 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                  21.42      21.51  
 29 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV      21.88      21.67  
 30 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV              21.69      21.87  
 31 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 21.91      21.91  
 32 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ                 21.69      21.95  
E - Final
 33 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                 22.06      21.55  
 34 Averkamp, Austin J        18 Missouri S & T-MV      21.96      21.63  
 35 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                 22.37      21.92  
 36 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood             21.99      21.94  
 37 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                 22.18      22.00  
 38 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                  22.37      22.24  
 39 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                 22.40      22.37  
 40 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ                 22.41      22.46  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melo, Ramom C             20 Mizzou-MV              20.85      20.08  
  2 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              21.32      20.17  
  3 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                  21.14      20.21  
  4 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              21.26      20.30  
  5 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                21.25      20.46  
  6 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  21.11      20.48  
  7 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              21.36      20.49  
  8 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                20.97      20.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                21.21     J20.53  
 10 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                20.88      20.62  
 11 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                  21.22      20.66  
 12 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV              21.72      20.71  
 13 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      21.46      20.72  
 14 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood             21.66      20.77  
 15 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                  20.85      20.82  
 16 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV              22.62      20.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                21.26      20.89  
 18 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                20.89      20.92  
 19 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              22.00      21.01  
 20 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  22.82      21.12  
 21 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 22.03      21.16  
 22 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV              21.90      21.21  
 23 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             21.51      21.30  
 24 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA                21.26      21.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                 21.21      21.37  
 26 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                  22.14      21.42  
 27 Kowal, Igor                  DRURY                  21.91      21.45  
 28 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      21.52      21.47  
 29 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV      21.96      21.50  
 30 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV              22.40      21.69  
 30 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ                 22.09      21.69  
 32 Westby, Taylor            22 DRURY                  22.50      21.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV      21.90      21.88  
 34 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 22.42      21.91  
 35 Averkamp, Austin J        18 Missouri S & T-MV      22.38      21.96  
 36 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood             21.99      21.99  
 37 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                 22.10      22.06  
 38 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                 22.67      22.18  
 39 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                 22.76      22.37  
 39 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                  23.37      22.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                 23.54      22.40  
 42 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ                 22.01      22.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood             22.99      22.42  
 44 Duffley, Logan               DRURY                  23.28      22.48  
 45 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 22.51      22.54  
 46 Nesrala, Luis             21 Missouri S & T-MV      22.28      22.58  
 47 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                 23.19      22.81  
 48 Curvey, Tanner               Lindenwood             23.35      22.86  
 49 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ                 23.12      22.87  
 50 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                 23.53      22.91  
 51 Griffin, Alex M           22 Missouri S & T-MV      23.51      23.00  
 52 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                 25.01      23.42  
 53 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ                 23.45      23.46  
 54 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ                 23.51      23.48  
 55 Sandoval, Gabe               DRURY                  23.94      23.49  
 56 Clingan, Kyle                DRURY                  24.80      24.00  
 57 Capra, Joe                   SLU-OZ                 24.13      24.56  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figueroa, Loren M         20 Mizzou-MV             301.40     310.20  
  2 Finn, Sharon M            21 Mizzou-MV             260.55     269.90  
  3 Beaupre, Sabrina M        20 FIU-FG                251.05     263.85  
  4 Cortney, Ciera            19 Boise State-SR        266.55     263.60  
  5 Kohlbeck, Erin M          19 Boise State-SR        253.15     258.85  
  6 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise State-SR        242.00     256.40  
  7 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLE-SR                243.60     249.45  
  8 Callin, Lauren M          19 Mizzou-MV             243.35     247.55  
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figueroa, Loren M         20 Mizzou-MV             318.00     301.40  
  2 Cortney, Ciera            19 Boise State-SR        284.85     266.55  
  3 Finn, Sharon M            21 Mizzou-MV             298.35     260.55  
  4 Kohlbeck, Erin M          19 Boise State-SR        252.22     253.15  
  5 Beaupre, Sabrina M        20 FIU-FG                292.55     251.05  
  6 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLE-SR                    NP     243.60  
  7 Callin, Lauren M          19 Mizzou-MV             270.10     243.35  
  8 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise State-SR        236.63     242.00  
  9 Howard, Emily                CLE-SR                    NP     236.55  
 10 Helwagen, Megan              CLE-SR                    NP     235.40  
 11 Reedy, Lauren             18 Mizzou-MV             267.07     234.35  
 12 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLE-SR                    NP     234.05  
 13 Gonsalves, Katherine         UC Davis-CA               NP     217.15  
 14 Barolak, Katherine           CLE-SR                    NP     216.90  
 15 Bartholomew, Laurel          DRURY                 245.70     215.70  
 16 Anklan, Jen                  UND-SR                    NP     207.70  
 17 Stewart, Shannon E        19 UC Davis-CA               NP     205.45  
 18 Eltiste, Christiana M     20 SLU-OZ                    NP     205.35  
 19 Waldbillig, Rachael          UND-SR                    NP     203.35  
 20 Laupp, Rebekah               DRURY                 254.61     200.55  
 21 Skinner, Alexandra        21 Mizzou-MV             222.00     200.50  
 22 DeNeffe, Audrey           18 UC Davis-CA               NP     199.50  
 23 Lafranchise, Lucy         18 UC Davis-CA               NP     194.90  
 24 Doolittle, Jessica           CLE-SR                    NP     191.05  
 25 Bell, Michelle               Lindenwood            226.05     188.40  
 26 Eissinger, Alexis            UND-SR                    NP     181.95  
 27 Brady, Samantha              Lindenwood            184.75     154.25  
 28 Coleman, Kelsey A         21 SLU-OZ                    NP     119.55  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonuchi, David A          20 Mizzou-MV             376.90     416.15  
  2 Cowgill, Cameron          19 Mizzou-MV             253.40     317.60  
  3 Eberle, Richard              UND-SR                285.90     312.15  
  4 Thomas, Clark             18 Mizzou-MV             335.40     311.15  
  5 Germain, Drew                UND-SR                262.85     281.60  
  6 Allard, Jesse             21 DRURY                 238.10     262.65  
  7 Baker, Dwight             21 DRURY                 268.60     256.00  
  8 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            232.00     248.75  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonuchi, David A          20 Mizzou-MV             377.65     376.90  
  2 Thomas, Clark             18 Mizzou-MV             337.40     335.40  
  3 Eberle, Richard              UND-SR                    NP     285.90  
  4 Baker, Dwight             21 DRURY                 308.70     268.60  
  5 Germain, Drew                UND-SR                    NP     262.85  
  6 Cowgill, Cameron          19 Mizzou-MV             294.75     253.40  
  7 Allard, Jesse             21 DRURY                 297.37     238.10  
  8 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            255.65     232.00  
  9 Metcalf, Clayton             UND-SR                    NP     227.10  
 10 Soldberg, Blake              DRURY                 211.50     223.30  
 11 Hohenberger, Schyler         Lindenwood            186.95     222.55  
 12 Paster, Ethan             22 SLU-OZ                    NP     196.10  
 13 Bush, Stewart                Lindenwood            200.70     142.05  
 14 Livasy, Nick                 SLU-OZ                    NP     129.85  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    3:47.00    3:36.67  
     1) Bouchard, Dominique N 21        2) Ripley, Rachel A 21            
     3) Barbiea, Dani N 19              4) Cunningham, Cassie J 22        
       25.56    52.46    28.69  1:02.08    24.37    53.01    23.33    49.12
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:48.74    3:39.00  
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Chan, Nakayla W 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
       25.48    53.16    28.88  1:02.11    24.71    53.95    23.47    49.78
  3 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    3:50.51    3:42.58  
     1) Bridges, Madi L 18              2) Stoeckle, Lauren 19            
     3) Patterson, Anna L 19            4) Doucette, Emily M 18           
       27.03    55.71    29.11  1:02.95    25.37    55.16    23.02    48.76
  4 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            3:50.54    3:42.76  
     1) Hunt, Hilary L 20               2) Alvarez, Liliana P 20          
     3) Troup, Karley N 20              4) Porter, Haley 21               
       26.84    55.78    28.29  1:00.29    25.84    56.17    24.12    50.52
  5 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    3:47.50    3:44.33  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Harper, Heather M 19           
     3) Hughey, Stevie 21               4) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20     
       26.82    54.93    29.71  1:03.29    25.20    54.82    23.91    51.29
  6 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    3:51.50    3:47.55  
     1) Wicks, Sam J 18                 2) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
     3) Heaney, Rachel 20               4) Choi, Shanelle 21              
       27.77    56.33    28.97  1:02.56    25.67    55.73    24.93    52.93
  7 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               3:55.00    3:47.79  
     1) Perez Arau, Sonia 21            2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Ribi, Marina 24                 4) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22    
       27.46    56.10    29.87  1:05.23    25.91    55.38    24.32    51.08
  8 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:57.23    3:47.93  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 19          
     3) Fehervari, Julia 20             4) Heim, Jessica L 20             
       27.30    55.82    29.70  1:05.45    26.29    56.46    24.28    50.20
  9 University of Missouri-MV  'D'                    4:01.73   x3:48.35  
     1) Barbiea, Kellie M 19            2) Masters, Amanda G 22           
     3) Marko, Andrea L 21              4) Selbert, Brigette M 21         
       27.34    57.35    29.41  1:03.22    25.76    56.12    24.41    51.66
 10 Drury University  'A'                             3:46.11    3:48.49  
       27.69    57.83    29.45  1:03.82    26.15    56.67    23.85    50.17
 11 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            3:55.75    3:49.49  
     1) Damian, Lauren L 19             2) Lee, Morgan                    
     3) Ramos, Sara J 20                4) Shellem, Samantha 20           
       27.98    57.57    29.99  1:04.40    26.57    56.52    24.46    51.00
 12 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    3:55.56   x3:50.10  
     1) Sullins, Allie M 18             2) Mercke, Miranda A 19           
     3) Spivak, Lexi D 20               4) Schaefer, Sydney A 22          
       27.71    57.98    30.28  1:05.82    25.50    55.94    24.02    50.36
 13 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    3:55.50   x3:51.72  
     1) Cannon, Nikki R 20              2) Campbell, Emily A 20           
     3) Anchuestegui, Talie R 18        4) Padington, Taylor B 18         
       28.15    57.47    30.13  1:04.38    26.30    57.12    25.05    52.75
 14 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               4:00.00    3:53.19  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Peterson, Morgan               
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn                 4) Herbig, Julia                  
       28.09    58.13    30.54  1:05.20    26.50    56.77    25.20    53.09
 15 Drury University  'B'                             3:56.11    3:56.06  
       28.15    58.17    32.05  1:08.86    27.08    58.21    24.36    50.82
 16 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               3:58.50    3:57.15  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Meara, Dani M 20               
     3) D'Antoni, Sarah A 20            4) Popova, Valeriia 20            
       28.73    59.99    30.74  1:06.17    27.06    58.16    24.72    52.83
 17 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               4:00.30   x3:57.27  
     1) Kidd, Chelsie A 21              2) Metka, Krissy M 22             
     3) Moreno, Melissa 20              4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19    
       28.72    58.93    31.46  1:08.09    26.45    57.15    25.45    53.10
 18 Lindenwood University  'A'                        4:08.33    4:01.36  
     1) Strom, Bailey                   2) Coleman, Alysa                 
     3) Thornton, Audra                 4) Higgins, Ashlan                
       29.39  1:00.66    31.25  1:07.15    27.11  1:00.13    25.57    53.42
 19 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               4:08.92    4:01.40  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Battagilia, Melanie            
     3) Osterman, Lizzy 20              4) Kopec, Emily 21                
       29.46  1:01.38    32.05  1:08.48    26.82    58.69    25.21    52.85
 20 Florida International Univ.-FG  'D'                    NT   x4:03.42  
     1) Farrugia, Nadia 19              2) Madison, Jean L 20             
     3) Smith, Sarah C 18               4) Rademacher, Carolin C 20       
       30.08  1:02.54    31.95  1:08.23    26.97    59.07    25.47    53.58
 21 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               4:12.31   x4:03.96  
     1) May, Grace                      2) Scholl, Keevyn                 
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) Rogers, Taylor B 21            
       30.41  1:03.08    31.00  1:07.07    26.86    59.88    25.83    53.93
 22 Lindenwood University  'B'                        4:11.45    4:05.93  
     1) Porter, MacKenzie               2) Cramer, Storrie                
     3) Hutton, Kelsey                  4) Friedley, Ashton               
       29.79  1:02.16    31.00  1:06.34    29.19  1:02.87    25.81    54.56
 23 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               4:20.61   x4:12.15  
     1) McKeen, Tara                    2) Christensen, Anne M 21         
     3) Ciampa, Kelsey                  4) Gobell, Kirsten                
       31.04  1:03.08    32.15  1:09.78    29.22  1:03.72    26.26    55.57
 24 Lindenwood University  'C'                        4:18.36   x4:13.70  
     1) Klockare, Therese               2) Nettles, Kelsey                
     3) Schneider, Dyana                4) Rosenhauer, Kay                
       30.06  1:02.10    33.73  1:11.86    29.48  1:04.03    26.43    55.71
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:17.76    3:11.43  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Szele, David 23                
     3) Roberts, Cody G 21              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
       22.83    47.60    24.94    53.88    21.34    46.62    20.59    43.33
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    3:23.33    3:14.65  
     1) Hladik, Joe A 21                2) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20          
     3) Phillips, Andrew W 19           4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
       23.25    48.35    24.69    53.58    22.79    48.98    20.80    43.74
  3 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    3:26.00    3:14.76  
     1) Fish, Austin A 19               2) Qupty, Jowan M 22              
     3) Mosley, Logan J 21              4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
       23.38    48.09    25.31    53.53    22.88    49.04    20.95    44.10
  4 Drury University  'A'                             3:19.12    3:16.24  
     1) Westby, Taylor 22               2) Pelczynski, Kacper             
     3) Olson, Sam                      4) Sidorkin, Vlad                 
       23.03    48.76    25.55    54.81    22.80    49.02    20.53    43.65
  5 University of Missouri-MV  'D'                    3:30.50   x3:19.93  
     1) Higgins, John B 22              2) Rokita, Michal 19              
     3) Sellers, Ryan A 21              4) Sobczak, Stephen C 19          
       23.90  1:14.86    30.35    53.26    26.30    47.85    23.96         
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:24.36    3:20.57  
     1) Batka, Balint 21                2) Gremizzi, Giacomo 22           
     3) Mooers, Andrew R 22             4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
       24.56    50.36    25.78    55.28    22.55    49.26    21.49    45.67
  7 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:29.33    3:21.74  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas                 2) Rozensteins, Reinis            
     3) Plots, Arturs                   4) Akmentins, Ivars               
       24.31    49.48    26.81    57.12    23.14  1:11.60    23.54         
  8 Drury University  'B'                             3:25.11    3:23.07  
     1) Swietlicki, Daniel              2) Borja, Banjo                   
     3) Smitham, Graham                 4) Padalkin, Sasha                
       23.91    49.86    25.79    55.29    23.87    51.79    21.62    46.13
  9 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            3:27.10    3:23.87  
     1) Schranck, Andy F 22             2) Kerc, Al 22                    
     3) Mykhailov, Danylo 20            4) Dole, Jacob P 21               
       24.50    51.03    26.49    57.33    22.52    49.47    21.78    46.04
 10 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:30.20    3:27.47  
     1) May, Patrick                    2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Billingsley, Zack              
       24.99  1:17.19    31.30    54.10             50.71    25.47         
 11 Lindenwood University  'B'                        3:32.16    3:29.94  
     1) Potkonjak, Ivan                 2) Rothschild, Brady              
     3) Brunfman, Gilad                 4) Friedhoff, Cody                
       26.00  1:21.39    31.27    55.10             49.25    24.20         
 12 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               3:38.92    3:31.28  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Mandli, Chris 21               
     3) Hulseman, Brendan               4) MacArt, Patrick                
       25.33  1:20.13             56.60             49.57    24.98         
 13 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    3:32.00  
     1) Nesrala, Luis 21                2) Larkins, Drew S 19             
     3) Martinez, Alfredo 21            4) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
       26.03    53.73    26.99    59.01    24.15    52.09    21.93    47.17
 14 Lindenwood University  'C'                        3:34.78   x3:33.81  
     1) Friedhoff, Matthew              2) Weatherford, Dustin            
     3) Munoz, Victor                   4) Thomas, Spencer                
       25.82  1:20.69    31.01    55.54    28.50    51.35    26.23         
 15 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'C'                 NT   x3:34.67  
     1) Kamrath, Nate R 20              2) Simek, Andrew D 22             
     3) Gibson, Ryan S 20               4) Stockmann, Christopher R 18    
       26.15    53.63    27.89  1:00.89    23.83    51.87    22.73    48.28
 16 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               3:42.10   x3:40.46  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Brunkhorst, Paul               
     3) Hagar, Gavin                    4) Pasquesi, Justin               
       26.39    54.57    29.17  1:03.59    54.57  1:07.44    34.86         
 17 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               3:50.82   x3:44.68  
     1) Landen, Louis                   2) Kane, Jack                     
     3) Alander, Max                    4) Schrauth, Patrick              
       28.30                                                 23.47    49.99
 -- University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    3:19.86         DQ  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Conroy, Mark S 21              
     3) Darragh, Mack P 18              4) Grodecki, Max M 18             
       22.45    46.98    24.18    53.10    21.74    47.56    20.66    43.67
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    1:42.50    1:38.94  
     1) Cunningham, Cassie J 22         2) Ripley, Rachel A 21            
     3) Barbiea, Dani N 19              4) Doucette, Emily M 18           
       24.69    28.53    23.46    22.26                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:44.19    1:39.39  
     1) Robb, Carmen A 22               2) Chan, Nakayla W 21             
     3) Herrington, Katelyne M 20       4) Dixon, Rachel A 20             
       24.76    28.67    23.54    22.42                                    
  3 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    1:43.50    1:41.24  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
     3) Hughey, Stevie 21               4) Wicks, Sam J 18                
       26.02    28.02    24.37    22.83                                    
  4 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            1:44.60    1:42.05  
     1) Hunt, Hilary L 20               2) Alvarez, Liliana P 20          
     3) Ramos, Sara J 20                4) Porter, Haley 21               
       25.73    27.74    25.51    23.07                                    
  5 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    1:44.50    1:42.17  
     1) Bouchard, Dominique N 21        2) Stoeckle, Lauren 19            
     3) Spivak, Lexi D 20               4) Patterson, Anna L 19           
       24.95    29.16    25.52    22.54                                    
  6 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    1:48.00   x1:43.36  
     1) Bridges, Madi L 18              2) Masters, Amanda G 22           
     3) Marko, Andrea L 21              4) Schaefer, Sydney A 22          
       25.99    28.92    25.57    22.88                                    
  7 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            1:46.67    1:43.45  
     1) Damian, Lauren L 19             2) Lee, Morgan                    
     3) Leung, Megan N 20               4) Edwards, Katie B 21            
       26.09    28.75    24.73    23.88                                    
  8 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    1:46.50    1:43.71  
     1) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20      2) Harper, Heather M 19           
     3) Heaney, Rachel 20               4) Choi, Shanelle 21              
       25.95    28.98    25.04    23.74                                    
  9 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               1:49.13    1:44.72  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22     2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Ribi, Marina 24                 4) Popova, Valeriia 20            
       26.71    29.22    25.29    23.50                                    
 10 Drury University  'A'                             1:47.11    1:45.16  
     1) Smith, Jordan                   2) Ostrowska, Agnieszka           
     3) Haines, Jacquelyn 22            4) Yu, Wai Ting                   
       27.44    29.89    25.19    22.64                                    
 11 University of Missouri-MV  'D'                    1:50.00   x1:45.22  
     1) Sullins, Allie M 18             2) Mercke, Miranda A 19           
     3) Barbiea, Kellie M 19            4) Poskin, Liza L 20              
       26.21    29.77    24.75    24.49                                    
 12 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    1:48.50   x1:47.27  
     1) Cannon, Nikki R 20              2) Campbell, Emily A 20           
     3) Harrell, Olivia 21              4) Moore, Emri D                  
       27.05    29.51    26.08    24.63                                    
 13 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:50.92    1:48.28  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Peterson, Morgan               
     3) Gieseke, Jalynn                 4) Herbig, Julia                  
       27.44    30.93    25.30    24.61                                    
 14 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               1:50.50    1:48.31  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Meara, Dani M 20               
     3) Kidd, Chelsie A 21              4) Grace, Kelly M 21              
       27.94    29.88    26.36    24.13                                    
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:54.19    1:49.61  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20             2) Scholl, Keevyn                 
     3) Osterman, Lizzy 20              4) Kopec, Emily 21                
       28.10    31.38    25.89    24.24                                    
 16 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:53.12    1:49.77  
     1) Porter, MacKenzie               2) Cramer, Storrie                
     3) Thornton, Audra                 4) Higgins, Ashlan                
       28.61    30.12    26.59    24.45                                    
 17 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               1:51.50   x1:50.51  
     1) Lee, Jennifer C 21              2) Madison, Jean L 20             
     3) Moreno, Melissa 20              4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19    
       28.63    30.94    26.75    24.19                                    
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:58.29   x1:52.76  
     1) Stickler, Danielle              2) Battagilia, Melanie            
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) Gobell, Kirsten                
       29.16    31.69    26.89    25.02                                    
 19 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:56.34    1:53.76  
     1) Strom, Bailey                   2) Coleman, Alysa                 
     3) Schneider, Dyana                4) Friedley, Ashton               
       28.79    31.99    28.49    24.49                                    
 20 Lindenwood University  'C'                        1:57.43   x1:56.80  
     1) Klockare, Therese               2) Nettles, Kelsey                
     3) Ishikawa, Trisha                4) Oskvarek, Tiffany              
       29.77    33.43    28.16    25.44                                    
 21 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               2:02.02   x1:57.22  
       30.69    32.41    28.31    25.81                                    
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:48.08         DQ  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Sanchez, Natalie O 19          
     3) Gavrilova, Lena O 19            4) Ego, Hilary K 21               
       26.71    29.32    24.19    23.12                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    1:29.50    1:26.13  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Conroy, Mark S 21              
     3) Krause, John T 21               4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
       21.80    23.83    21.16    19.34                                    
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            1:29.77    1:26.84  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Szele, David 23                
     3) Roberts, Cody G 21              4) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
       22.25    24.03    20.69    19.87                                    
  3 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    1:32.50    1:27.26  
     1) Hladik, Joe A 21                2) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20          
     3) Mosley, Logan J 21              4) Grodecki, Max M 18             
       22.09    24.34    21.23    19.60                                    
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    1:34.50   x1:29.40  
     1) Fish, Austin A 19               2) Qupty, Jowan M 22              
     3) Sellers, Ryan A 21              4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
       22.57    24.81    21.62    20.40                                    
  5 Drury University  'A'                             1:29.11    1:29.44  
     1) Westby, Taylor 22               2) Pelczynski, Kacper             
     3) Olson, Sam                      4) McCarthy, Nick                 
       22.68    25.18    22.02    19.56                                    
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            1:29.79    1:31.05  
     1) Mooers, Andrew R 22             2) Meier, Brandon E 20            
     3) Virva, Dillon R 18              4) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19       
       23.63    26.04    21.41    19.97                                    
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               1:36.40    1:32.06  
     1) May, Patrick                    2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Billingsley, Zack              
       23.92    25.35    22.31    20.48                                    
  8 Lindenwood University  'A'                        1:35.64    1:32.09  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas                 2) Rozensteins, Reinis            
     3) Plots, Arturs                   4) Akmentins, Ivars               
       23.28    25.81    22.54    20.46                                    
  9 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            1:34.62    1:32.33  
     1) Schranck, Andy F 22             2) Kerc, Al 22                    
     3) Mykhailov, Danylo 20            4) Dole, Jacob P 21               
       23.67    26.08    22.07    20.51                                    
 10 Drury University  'B'                             1:33.11    1:34.09  
     1) Swietlicki, Daniel              2) Borja, Banjo                   
     3) Smitham, Graham                 4) Roughton, Matt                 
       23.76    25.50    24.01    20.82                                    
 11 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               1:40.81    1:35.89  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Mandli, Chris 21               
     3) Hulseman, Brendan               4) MacArt, Patrick                
       24.51    27.53    22.92    20.93                                    
 12 Lindenwood University  'B'                        1:38.42    1:36.19  
     1) Friedhoff, Cody                 2) Weatherford, Dustin            
     3) Brunfman, Gilad                 4) Bernard, Thomas                
       25.05    26.46    23.07    21.61                                    
 13 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    1:37.30  
     1) Nesrala, Luis 21                2) Larkins, Drew S 19             
     3) Gibson, Ryan S 20               4) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
       25.00    26.79    23.92    21.59                                    
 14 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'C'                 NT   x1:37.83  
     1) Kamrath, Nate R 20              2) Griffin, Alex M 22             
     3) Martinez, Alfredo 21            4) Sponsler, Keith R 22           
       25.72    27.18    23.34    21.59                                    
 15 Lindenwood University  'C'                        1:39.76   x1:38.25  
     1) Potkonjak, Ivan                 2) Rothschild, Brady              
     3) Munoz, Victor                   4) Thomas, Spencer                
       25.41    27.11    23.76    21.97                                    
 16 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               1:44.33   x1:39.21  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Kane, Jack                     
     3) Conway, Sean                    4) Alander, Max                   
       25.18    27.09    24.31    22.63                                    
 17 Drury University  'C'                                  NT   x1:39.85  
     1) Weiss, Nathan                   2) Sandoval, Gabe                 
     3) Daly, Tony                      4) Duffley, Logan                 
       24.87    28.80    23.66    22.52                                    
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               1:48.59   x1:46.13  
     1) Hagar, Gavin                    2) Brunkhorst, Paul               
     3) Gayton, Joe                     4) Capra, Joe                     
       26.14    29.62    25.30    25.07                                    
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               4:19.82    4:12.95  
      27.67   31.35   31.39   30.94   36.76   37.11   29.36   28.37
  2 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            4:21.90    4:19.32  
      27.50   31.96   33.43   33.14   36.52   37.07   30.30   29.40
  3 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       4:22.35    4:19.92  
      27.09   30.38   33.30   32.93   38.33   39.06   30.07   28.76
  4 Sorenson, Deanna          22 DRURY                4:24.06    4:21.49  
      27.40   31.06   35.36   34.46   35.84   36.51   30.90   29.96
  5 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       4:22.59    4:23.74  
      28.23   31.64   35.28   34.73   35.22   36.38   31.88   30.38
  6 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          4:27.19    4:23.84  
      28.49   32.34   34.96   33.97   37.74   38.79   29.33   28.22
  7 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               4:20.28    4:24.54  
      27.79   31.34   34.74   33.79   37.59   37.18   31.44   30.67
  8 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       4:24.95    4:27.07  
      28.02   31.57   33.60   33.51   39.15   39.95   30.90   30.37
B - Final
  9 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                4:30.25    4:23.94  
      28.19   31.90   34.10   33.37   37.52   38.32   31.04   29.50
 10 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          4:27.82    4:26.90  
      29.62   33.06   34.52   33.13   38.32   38.68   30.29   29.28
 11 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               4:29.37    4:27.84  
      28.46   32.57   35.35   35.12   36.97   37.09   32.60   29.68
 12 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          4:28.79    4:28.58  
      29.26   33.50   34.39   34.23   37.99   38.39   31.11   29.71
 13 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       4:27.91    4:28.77  
      28.46   32.40   35.55   34.52   37.99   38.26   31.68   29.91
 14 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            4:32.08    4:30.44  
      28.42   32.19   34.33   34.16   37.56   39.08   33.33   31.37
 15 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              4:32.86    4:37.06  
      28.26   33.32   33.89   34.92   39.95   40.58   32.17   33.97
 -- Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               4:29.10         DQ  
      28.05   32.22   34.02   34.47   38.06   38.71   31.26   30.23
C - Final
 17 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG               4:35.15    4:32.77  
      27.82   32.10   37.48   35.76   38.80   39.28   31.43   30.10
 18 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       4:33.67    4:33.10  
      29.41   33.76   36.00   34.60   40.60   39.34   30.56   28.83
 19 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR       4:38.85    4:33.50  
      28.09   32.38   34.36   34.26   41.16   42.09   30.57   30.59
 20 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          4:37.76    4:36.44  
      29.32   33.32   34.27   33.39   41.43   42.19   31.66   30.86
 21 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              4:41.80    4:36.92  
      28.23   32.53   35.96   35.55   40.76   40.99   31.78   31.12
 22 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               4:36.82    4:37.91  
      28.87   32.82   35.26   35.26   40.76   41.72   31.79   31.43
 23 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               4:42.49    4:39.19  
      28.57   33.41   36.33   35.24   41.40   41.11   32.07   31.06
 24 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               4:42.57    4:46.71  
      29.01   35.06   38.70   37.27   41.43   41.87   32.10   31.27
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               4:20.97    4:19.82  
      27.81   32.12   32.69   32.35   36.40   37.42   30.57   30.46
  2 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               4:30.85    4:20.28  
      27.99   31.22   34.64   33.53   36.51   36.69   30.68   29.02
  3 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            4:30.91    4:21.90  
      27.67   31.68   33.51   33.03   37.31   37.52   31.04   30.14
  4 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       4:28.71    4:22.35  
      27.17   30.30   33.60   33.40   38.67   39.45   30.63   29.13
  5 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       4:25.71    4:22.59  
      28.41   31.42   34.68   34.61   36.03   36.22   31.25   29.97
  6 Sorenson, Deanna          22 DRURY                4:36.01    4:24.06  
      27.91   31.63   35.58   34.61   36.18   37.07   31.20   29.88
  7 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       4:30.58    4:24.95  
      28.17   31.87   33.95   33.07   38.95   39.18   30.48   29.28
  8 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          4:27.87    4:25.60  
      28.46   32.29   34.18   33.13   38.78   39.12   30.21   29.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          4:37.52    4:27.19  
      28.71   32.97   35.93   33.62   38.79   38.85   29.84   28.48
 10 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          4:42.11    4:27.82  
      29.54   32.62   34.86   33.36   38.79   38.77   30.62   29.26
 11 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       4:23.75    4:27.91  
      28.93   32.17   34.47   33.67   38.51   37.96   31.99   30.21
 12 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          4:33.72    4:28.79  
      27.49   31.55   34.90   34.25   38.70   39.39   31.84   30.67
 13 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               4:35.43    4:29.10  
      27.74   32.00   34.40   34.76   38.63   39.23   31.58   30.76
 14 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               4:39.64    4:29.37  
      27.99   32.37   35.03   34.73   37.86   37.75   32.77   30.87
 15 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                4:33.44    4:30.25  
      28.07   32.09   35.03   33.83   38.75   39.48   32.17   30.83
 16 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            4:41.27    4:32.08  
      28.41   32.28   34.56   34.43   37.92   39.62   33.17   31.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              4:25.23    4:32.86  
      28.43   33.14   33.18   33.02   40.10   40.21   31.62   33.16
 18 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       4:32.88    4:33.67  
      29.65   33.15   35.31   34.97   40.12   39.01   31.22   30.24
 19 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG               4:45.50    4:35.15  
      27.88   31.46   37.53   36.55   39.45   40.59   31.81   29.88
 20 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               4:50.50    4:36.82  
      28.98   32.87   35.14   34.82   40.21   40.91   32.24   31.65
 21 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          4:41.95    4:37.76  
      30.00   34.00   34.17   33.18   41.20   42.17   31.91   31.13
 22 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR       4:30.59    4:38.85  
      27.99   32.11   35.46   35.10   42.25   42.71   31.86   31.37
 23 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          4:40.89    4:41.44  
      28.06   32.41   39.01   37.41   39.61   40.50   33.11   31.33
 24 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              4:41.86    4:41.80  
      28.91   32.88   36.23   35.57   41.96   42.05   32.77   31.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               4:55.20    4:42.49  
      28.59   32.77   37.12   35.87   41.83   42.12   33.16   31.03
 26 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               4:51.30    4:42.57  
      29.54   34.74   37.60   36.94   41.35   40.85   31.45   30.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               4:50.81    4:45.41  
      29.16   33.76   38.52   38.48   39.64   39.50   34.18   32.17
 28 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA          4:48.01    4:46.56  
      30.60   33.99   37.58   37.52   40.50   41.77   32.80   31.80
 29 Schneider, Dyana             Lindenwood           4:52.07    4:47.21  
      29.72   33.33   36.79   36.51   40.85   41.98   35.03   33.00
 30 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ               5:10.92    4:47.91  
      29.82   33.52   37.05   36.70   43.31   43.01   32.77   31.73
 31 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood           4:57.34    4:50.02  
      30.36   34.43   38.22   37.73   41.24   41.61   34.03   32.40
 32 King, Abbey                  SLU-OZ               5:12.34    4:51.61  
      30.03   34.46   36.55   35.09   44.75   45.48   33.20   32.05
 33 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ               5:20.63    4:53.09  
      31.20   36.18   36.89   36.81   40.12   40.98   35.82   35.09
 34 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ               5:11.20    4:56.23  
      33.14   40.12   36.37   37.08   40.09   41.88   34.48   33.07
 35 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ               5:05.05    4:57.91  
      31.99   37.35   39.84   39.65   39.46   41.10   35.11   33.41
 36 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ               5:10.23    4:59.33  
      31.33   38.70   39.47   38.61   41.79   42.22   34.46   32.75
 37 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ               5:24.12    5:03.66  
      31.24   36.34   37.48   38.20   45.95   46.29   34.77   33.39
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              3:48.91    3:45.58  
      24.04   27.51   28.62   28.05   31.72   32.06   27.39   26.19
  2 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            3:54.91    3:48.69  
      24.07   27.57   29.09   28.46   33.50   33.24   26.95   25.81
  3 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            3:49.51    3:49.01  
      23.94   27.20   29.31   28.42   32.74   33.24   28.28   25.88
  4 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            3:54.79    3:54.21  
      24.43   28.83   31.62   32.39   32.06   32.52   26.68   25.68
  5 Arabejo, Ryan             23 DRURY                3:59.10    3:56.01  
      25.62   28.52   30.48   29.54   34.18   34.12   27.12   26.43
  6 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                3:57.45    3:57.27  
      24.85   28.29   30.43   30.01   33.60   33.86   28.69   27.54
  7 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                3:59.77    3:59.53  
      24.42   28.38   30.93   31.04   33.32   34.69   29.04   27.71
  8 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              3:56.85    4:00.95  
      24.71   28.52   30.61   30.13   33.57   34.11   30.14   29.16
B - Final
  9 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                4:01.20    3:59.80  
      25.07   28.88   30.90   30.74   35.01   35.29   27.59   26.32
 10 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:01.99    4:00.14  
      25.35   29.02   31.47   30.89   35.59   35.39   26.98   25.45
 11 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                4:03.02    4:01.26  
      24.91   29.40   30.48   30.66   34.69   35.47   27.91   27.74
 12 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           4:03.25    4:01.86  
      25.88   29.04   32.76   31.14   34.26   34.44   27.87   26.47
 13 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:07.86    4:02.03  
      26.15   30.16   31.92   31.00   33.82   34.24   28.23   26.51
 14 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:01.05    4:04.10  
      24.74   28.67   30.41   30.11   36.63   36.50   28.86   28.18
 15 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:04.69    4:04.13  
      25.67   29.64   32.06   31.16   35.62   35.78   27.88   26.32
 16 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              4:07.03    4:06.45  
      25.63   28.97   31.84   31.31   35.95   36.68   28.40   27.67
C - Final
 17 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           4:12.55    4:04.49  
      25.64   29.57   31.91   31.13   34.38   34.62   29.30   27.94
 18 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               4:16.45    4:11.68  
      26.24   30.12   32.32   32.30   36.67   37.15   29.03   27.85
 19 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               4:17.55    4:15.82  
      25.62   29.95   33.15   32.90   36.78   37.96   30.52   28.94
 20 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           4:18.84    4:17.70  
      26.66   31.41   32.87   32.27   37.77   37.71   29.76   29.25
 21 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               4:18.86    4:18.68  
      26.86   30.88   33.64   33.59   37.87   37.83   29.86   28.15
 22 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:11.38    4:19.47  
      26.73   31.01   32.78   32.84   37.53   38.66   30.68   29.24
 23 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               4:22.29    4:21.37  
      27.63   31.20   34.07   33.49   37.07   36.79   31.12   30.00
 24 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               4:32.25    4:35.00  
      26.68   31.31   33.38   33.00   42.37   44.51   32.18   31.57
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              3:59.15    3:48.91  
      24.13   27.60   29.06   28.60   32.04   32.61   28.17   26.70
  2 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            3:58.50    3:49.51  
      23.58   27.15   28.92   28.66   32.69   32.99   28.27   27.25
  3 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            4:04.50    3:54.79  
      24.91   28.78   32.15   31.71   32.06   32.48   27.32   25.38
  4 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            4:04.24    3:54.91  
      24.29   28.18   29.54   29.16   33.85   34.58   28.30   27.01
  5 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              4:08.41    3:56.85  
      24.95   28.32   30.21   30.00   33.15   33.07   28.91   28.24
  6 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                4:06.84    3:57.45  
      24.88   28.47   30.97   30.45   33.51   33.90   28.36   26.91
  7 Arabejo, Ryan             23 DRURY                4:05.52    3:59.10  
      25.85   28.98   30.63   30.51   33.95   34.31   27.83   27.04
  8 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                4:08.74    3:59.77  
      24.49   27.79   31.10   30.76   32.57   33.98   30.05   29.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              4:10.96    4:01.05  
      25.31   28.06   30.23   29.48   36.50   36.21   28.11   27.15
 10 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                4:18.11    4:01.20  
      25.35   29.13   30.74   30.05   34.73   35.37   28.34   27.49
 11 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              4:13.77    4:01.99  
      26.31   28.95   31.74   31.33   35.64   35.24   27.01   25.77
 12 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                4:12.11    4:03.02  
      25.08   29.24   31.15   30.58   34.04   35.66   29.23   28.04
 13 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           4:11.52    4:03.25  
      25.39   29.09   32.03   31.73   34.93   35.43   28.36   26.29
 14 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    4:10.53    4:04.69  
      25.61   29.33   32.12   31.88   35.53   35.75   27.73   26.74
 15 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              4:10.91    4:07.03  
      25.75   29.10   31.60   31.88   35.85   37.18   28.40   27.27
 16 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:08.64    4:07.86  
      26.10   30.82   33.15   32.21   34.19   34.75   29.73   26.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    4:18.32    4:11.38  
      26.20   30.44   32.33   32.21   36.23   36.72   29.08   28.17
 18 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           4:14.63    4:12.55  
      24.74   29.26   31.91   32.15   36.08   37.06   30.95   30.40
 19 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               4:30.67    4:16.45  
      26.24   29.75   32.54   33.20   37.58   38.60   29.54   29.00
 20 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               4:21.30    4:17.55  
      25.20   29.58   33.13   32.96   36.77   39.01   31.50   29.40
 21 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood           4:29.43    4:18.40  
      25.28   30.75   32.28   31.49   37.90   38.89   31.94   29.87
 22 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           4:25.15    4:18.84  
      26.33   31.07   32.75   32.41   37.90   38.06   29.87   30.45
 23 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               4:27.29    4:18.86  
      26.26   30.87   33.20   32.78   38.23   38.20   30.23   29.09
 24 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               4:38.72    4:22.29  
      28.14   31.72   34.39   34.33   36.42   36.93   30.75   29.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ               4:39.10    4:26.16  
      27.06   31.02   35.28   35.03   36.05   36.83   32.74   32.15
 26 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ               4:39.02    4:29.75  
      28.07   32.70   34.94   34.74   39.63   38.97   30.58   30.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               4:45.03    4:32.25  
      27.50   32.03   33.51   32.92   42.38   42.88   30.52   30.51
 28 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               4:40.49    4:34.73  
      28.95   33.03   36.57   35.82   36.75   38.29   33.55   31.77
 29 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ               4:38.49    4:36.87  
      27.88   32.68   36.17   35.83   42.13   42.79   30.30   29.09
 30 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               4:51.04    4:37.66  
      28.26   32.28   38.16   35.89   38.21   38.84   34.33   31.69
 31 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ               4:59.98    4:38.16  
      29.81   34.47   35.75   34.37   42.63   43.58   29.29   28.26
 32 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ               4:30.18    4:39.63  
      27.28   31.31   35.94   36.93   41.11   42.18   32.31   32.57
 33 Capra, Joe                   SLU-OZ               5:20.50    4:53.16  
      29.18   34.31   38.38   36.29   45.58   45.23   32.18   32.01
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV            1:49.03    1:47.68  
      25.73   27.68   27.46   26.81                                
  2 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          1:49.47    1:47.73  
      25.48   27.30   27.55   27.40                                
  3 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR       1:50.20    1:50.50  
      25.90   28.05   28.27   28.28                                
  4 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV            1:50.30    1:50.78  
      26.19   28.29   28.53   27.77                                
  5 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV            1:50.99    1:51.27  
      26.20   28.05   28.48   28.54                                
  6 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       1:49.99    1:51.32  
      25.88   28.27   28.34   28.83                                
  7 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA          1:50.75    1:51.56  
      25.52   27.76   28.69   29.59                                
  8 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              1:49.59    1:52.00  
      26.17   27.77   28.90   29.16                                
B - Final
  9 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                1:51.11    1:49.99  
      26.52   28.05   27.93   27.49                                
 10 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              1:51.96    1:50.08  
      26.02   28.38   28.16   27.52                                
 11 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV            1:51.61    1:50.49  
      26.10   28.54   28.10   27.75                                
 12 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                1:51.25    1:50.95  
      25.93   27.98   28.42   28.62                                
 13 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR       1:52.06    1:51.57  
      26.25   28.05   28.69   28.58                                
 14 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG               1:51.95    1:51.67  
      26.29   28.29   28.44   28.65                                
 15 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              1:51.53    1:52.18  
      25.74   28.32   28.96   29.16                                
 16 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              1:52.15    1:53.63  
      26.04   28.75   29.51   29.33                                
C - Final
 17 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA          1:52.26    1:51.13  
      26.10   28.33   28.60   28.10                                
 18 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR       1:52.41    1:51.59  
      26.30   28.00   28.67   28.62                                
 19 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          1:52.74    1:52.44  
      26.17   28.01   28.92   29.34                                
 20 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                1:52.60    1:52.79  
      25.79   28.61   29.14   29.25                                
 21 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR       1:53.68    1:53.41  
      26.10   28.81   29.12   29.38                                
 22 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA          1:52.77    1:53.64  
      26.45   28.58   29.57   29.04                                
 23 Farrugia, Nadia           19 FIU-FG               1:53.27    1:53.85  
      26.78   28.29   29.25   29.53                                
 23 Pullen, Sarah                DRURY                1:53.73    1:53.85  
      27.28   29.04   28.81   28.72                                
D - Final
 25 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR       1:54.16    1:51.88  
      26.67   28.52   28.63   28.06                                
 26 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       1:54.10    1:52.81  
      26.85   28.63   28.84   28.49                                
 27 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR       1:54.55    1:53.49  
      26.62   29.24   29.08   28.55                                
 28 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           1:55.60    1:54.18  
      26.64   29.09   29.32   29.13                                
 29 VanderSchaaf, Courtney L  19 FIU-FG               1:54.68    1:54.52  
      26.98   28.88   29.52   29.14                                
 30 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV            1:55.19    1:55.58  
      27.03   29.35   30.26   28.94                                
 31 Blasko, Emily J           19 Boise State-SR       1:55.10    1:55.74  
      26.94   29.19   29.77   29.84                                
 32 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          1:55.11    1:56.58  
      27.18   29.66   30.06   29.68                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV            1:51.57    1:49.03  
      25.63   28.40   27.90   27.10                                
  2 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA          1:49.99    1:49.47  
      26.02   27.96   28.06   27.43                                
  3 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA              1:53.50    1:49.59  
      25.62   27.15   28.24   28.58                                
  4 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                1:53.74    1:49.94  
      25.63   28.21   28.32   27.78                                
  5 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       1:52.18    1:49.99  
      25.47   27.91   28.07   28.54                                
  6 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR       1:53.60    1:50.20  
      25.91   27.83   28.08   28.38                                
  7 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV            1:57.08    1:50.30  
      25.78   27.83   28.15   28.54                                
  8 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA          1:53.88    1:50.75  
      25.77   27.81   28.61   28.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV            1:54.80    1:50.99  
      25.83   27.89   28.48   28.79                                
 10 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                1:55.48    1:51.11  
      26.77   28.43   28.03   27.88                                
 11 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                1:54.65    1:51.25  
      25.93   28.06   28.48   28.78                                
 12 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA              1:55.72    1:51.53  
      25.74   28.23   28.76   28.80                                
 13 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV            1:58.90    1:51.61  
      26.02   28.53   28.42   28.64                                
 14 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG               1:53.72    1:51.95  
      26.39   28.14   28.73   28.69                                
 15 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA              1:54.69    1:51.96  
      25.38   27.91   28.77   29.90                                
 16 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR       1:53.21    1:52.06  
      25.94   28.05   29.08   28.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA              1:53.58    1:52.11  
      25.96   28.19   28.87   29.09                                
 18 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA              1:56.12    1:52.15  
      26.39   28.66   28.70   28.40                                
 19 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA          1:53.30    1:52.26  
      26.23   28.62   28.88   28.53                                
 20 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR       1:54.29    1:52.41  
      26.45   28.01   28.99   28.96                                
 21 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                1:52.11    1:52.60  
      26.10   28.46   29.05   28.99                                
 22 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          1:52.73    1:52.74  
      26.80   28.46   28.83   28.65                                
 23 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA          1:53.32    1:52.77  
      26.36   29.14   28.28   28.99                                
 23 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA          1:58.22    1:52.77  
      26.53   28.47   28.68   29.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR       1:55.72    1:53.18  
      26.58   29.06   28.84   28.70                                
 26 Farrugia, Nadia           19 FIU-FG               1:57.52    1:53.27  
      26.96   28.53   28.91   28.87                                
 27 Ottaviano, Hilary            DRURY                1:57.57    1:53.45  
      26.32   28.62   29.40   29.11                                
 28 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR       1:54.68    1:53.68  
      26.16   28.55   29.47   29.50                                
 29 Pullen, Sarah                DRURY                1:56.92    1:53.73  
      27.24   29.23   28.99   28.27                                
 30 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA          1:53.90    1:53.86  
      26.97   29.00   28.84   29.05                                
 31 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       1:54.47    1:54.10  
      27.15   28.87   28.92   29.16                                
 32 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR       1:53.90    1:54.16  
      26.56   28.50   29.58   29.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR       1:56.41    1:54.55  
      26.66   28.99   29.70   29.20                                
 34 VanderSchaaf, Courtney L  19 FIU-FG               1:58.66    1:54.68  
      26.81   28.85   29.48   29.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Blasko, Emily J           19 Boise State-SR       1:56.52    1:55.10  
      26.59   28.50   29.36   30.65                                
 36 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          1:57.29    1:55.11  
      27.18   29.22   29.63   29.08                                
 37 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV            1:57.50    1:55.19  
      25.86   28.39   29.44   31.50                                
 38 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood           1:57.90    1:55.60  
      26.45   29.18   29.97   30.00                                
 39 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ               2:00.02    1:55.71  
      27.23   29.63   29.59   29.26                                
 40 Bernier, Dineke              DRURY                2:01.79    1:56.20  
      27.40   29.05   29.68   30.07                                
 41 Tilton, Tessa                DRURY                2:05.10    1:56.22  
      26.23   28.91   30.31   30.77                                
 42 Reynolds, Allie              DRURY                1:59.41    1:56.34  
      27.23   29.29   30.15   29.67                                
 43 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ               2:04.32    1:56.47  
      26.85   29.51   29.88   30.23                                
 44 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA          1:58.42    1:56.96  
      26.51   29.14   30.22   31.09                                
 45 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR       1:55.20    1:57.27  
      27.32   29.42   29.87   30.66                                
 46 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA          2:01.17    1:57.33  
      26.75   29.59   30.50   30.49                                
 47 Quinn, Colleen A          20 FIU-FG               1:59.72    1:57.38  
      27.22   29.36   30.32   30.48                                
 48 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ               1:56.04    1:57.42  
      26.60   29.44   30.73   30.65                                
 49 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ               2:03.19    1:57.45  
      26.62   29.81   30.25   30.77                                
 50 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ               2:02.02    1:57.57  
      27.77   30.26   30.07   29.47                                
 51 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          1:57.00    1:57.84  
      26.46   30.20   30.51   30.67                                
 52 King, Abbey                  SLU-OZ               2:00.00    1:58.14  
      27.39   30.06   30.53   30.16                                
 53 Gleason, Meghan              DRURY                1:59.68    1:58.23  
      27.60   29.58   30.36   30.69                                
 54 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          1:57.78    1:58.33  
      27.66   29.36   30.52   30.79                                
 55 Rogers, Taylor B          21 SLU-OZ               2:02.14    1:59.19  
      27.33   30.10   31.05   30.71                                
 56 Higgins, Ashlan              Lindenwood           2:04.12    1:59.23  
      27.26   29.82   31.06   31.09                                
 57 Staab, Chelsea               DRURY                2:04.15    1:59.52  
      27.52   30.29   31.13   30.58                                
 58 Friedley, Ashton             Lindenwood           2:03.02    1:59.97  
      28.21   29.98   30.13   31.65                                
 59 Haines, Jacquelyn         22 DRURY                1:55.11    2:00.04  
      27.38   30.24   31.39   31.03                                
 60 Rembisz, Natalie             Lindenwood           2:03.05    2:00.10  
      28.27   30.30   30.94   30.59                                
 61 Rosenhauer, Kay              Lindenwood           2:03.92    2:00.80  
      27.92   29.92   31.35   31.61                                
 62 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               2:02.11    2:01.14  
      27.40   30.70   31.59   31.45                                
 63 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA          2:05.18    2:02.35  
      29.00   30.95   31.33   31.07                                
 64 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ               2:06.85    2:03.85  
      29.01   31.72   31.96   31.16                                
 65 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ               2:08.76    2:04.03  
      29.47   31.71   31.86   30.99                                
 66 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ               2:08.45    2:04.76  
      29.51   31.70   31.59   31.96                                
 67 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood           2:05.38    2:05.50  
      29.16   31.65   32.65   32.04                                
 68 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ               2:05.48    2:05.63  
      29.16   31.48   32.50   32.49                                
 69 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ               2:12.35    2:10.04  
      29.63   33.40   33.47   33.54                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                1:39.05    1:36.65  
      22.42   24.48   24.76   24.99                                
  2 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            1:36.89    1:36.92  
      23.14   24.59   24.85   24.34                                
  3 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            1:38.04    1:37.53  
      23.49   24.65   24.69   24.70                                
  4 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                1:37.97    1:38.20  
      23.42   24.74   24.84   25.20                                
  5 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV            1:37.73    1:38.25  
      23.24   24.94   25.00   25.07                                
  6 Kowal, Igor                  DRURY                1:38.74    1:38.74  
      23.39   25.19   25.10   25.06                                
  7 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV            1:38.93    1:40.05  
      22.94   25.38   25.49   26.24                                
  8 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           1:40.19    1:40.36  
      23.17   25.22   25.72   26.25                                
B - Final
  9 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                1:40.40    1:39.39  
      23.56   25.22   25.27   25.34                                
 10 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood           1:41.47    1:40.62  
      23.68   25.74   25.53   25.67                                
 11 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ               1:40.59    1:41.00  
      23.75   25.48   25.92   25.85                                
 12 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:42.81    1:42.57  
      23.69   25.70   26.46   26.72                                
 13 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV            1:41.16    1:42.62  
      24.01   25.91   26.59   26.11                                
 14 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                1:43.63    1:43.74  
      23.49   26.06   27.26   26.93                                
 15 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                1:44.23    1:44.73  
      24.07   26.15   27.04   27.47                                
 16 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           1:44.37    1:45.04  
      23.51   26.13   27.29   28.11                                
C - Final
 17 Norris, Luke A            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.08    1:42.44  
      24.42   26.03   25.37   26.62                                
 18 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               1:45.49    1:44.10  
      23.82   26.44   27.22   26.62                                
 19 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:45.08    1:44.75  
      24.08   27.14   27.59   25.94                                
 20 Welsh, Matt D             21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:45.46    1:44.95  
      25.05   26.82   26.92   26.16                                
 20 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood           1:45.51    1:44.95  
      24.31   26.40   27.04   27.20                                
 22 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                1:45.23    1:45.19  
      24.62   26.73   26.81   27.03                                
 23 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.31    1:46.43  
      24.52   27.30   27.47   27.14                                
 24 Stockmann, Christopher R  18 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.03    1:47.51  
      24.73   27.17   27.92   27.69                                
D - Final
 25 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                1:47.02    1:45.55  
      24.23   26.37   27.07   27.88                                
 26 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               1:46.39    1:45.95  
      24.47   27.08   27.46   26.94                                
 27 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.95    1:46.55  
      24.64   27.39   27.36   27.16                                
 28 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV            1:47.31    1:46.62  
      24.79   27.49   27.44   26.90                                
 29 Averkamp, Austin J        18 Missouri S & T-MV    1:47.64    1:46.80  
      24.60   27.44   27.26   27.50                                
 30 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ               1:46.49    1:46.97  
      24.36   27.38   27.72   27.51                                
 31 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:47.40    1:47.97  
      24.81   27.51   27.92   27.73                                
 32 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               1:48.07    1:49.40  
      24.98   27.41   28.38   28.63                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            1:39.86    1:36.89  
      23.01   24.56   24.45   24.87                                
  2 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV            1:43.15    1:37.73  
      23.15   24.93   24.60   25.05                                
  3 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                1:41.05    1:37.97  
      22.49   24.15   25.23   26.10                                
  4 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            1:43.67    1:38.04  
      23.38   24.67   25.13   24.86                                
  5 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV            1:43.80    1:38.27  
      23.42   25.50   24.77   24.58                                
  6 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV            1:43.52    1:38.34  
      23.04   24.79   25.07   25.44                                
  7 Kowal, Igor                  DRURY                1:44.46    1:38.74  
      23.47   24.91   25.36   25.00                                
  8 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV            1:43.07    1:38.93  
      22.95   25.15   25.39   25.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                1:43.45    1:39.05  
      21.82   23.94   26.16   27.13                                
 10 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA              1:41.69    1:39.39  
      22.86   25.55   25.43   25.55                                
 11 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA              1:40.03    1:40.04  
      23.16   25.22   25.25   26.41                                
 12 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood           1:44.87    1:40.19  
      23.12   25.11   25.83   26.13                                
 13 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                1:44.28    1:40.40  
      24.11   25.56   25.63   25.10                                
 14 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ               1:42.39    1:40.59  
      23.29   25.14   25.85   26.31                                
 15 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            1:41.40    1:40.61  
      23.29   25.23   25.87   26.22                                
 16 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV            1:47.24    1:41.16  
      23.90   25.29   25.69   26.28                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood           1:45.72    1:41.47  
      23.25   25.99   25.86   26.37                                
 18 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:44.58    1:42.81  
      24.14   25.92   26.23   26.52                                
 19 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                1:51.00    1:43.63  
      23.74   26.09   26.49   27.31                                
 20 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                1:53.35    1:43.96  
      23.81   26.53   26.21   27.41                                
 21 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                1:49.99    1:44.23  
      23.95   25.98   26.74   27.56                                
 22 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           1:45.72    1:44.37  
      24.21   26.12   26.98   27.06                                
 23 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:48.36    1:45.08  
      24.23   26.56   27.20   27.09                                
 24 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                1:49.60    1:45.23  
      24.70   26.83   27.19   26.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welsh, Matt D             21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.45    1:45.46  
      24.84   26.83   27.16   26.63                                
 26 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               1:45.67    1:45.49  
      24.18   26.63   27.14   27.54                                
 27 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood           1:52.21    1:45.51  
      24.17   26.33   27.11   27.90                                
 28 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ               1:46.80    1:45.66  
      23.68   26.33   27.78   27.87                                
 29 Stockmann, Christopher R  18 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.00    1:46.03  
      24.52   26.89   27.16   27.46                                
 30 Norris, Luke A            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:44.32    1:46.08  
      24.51   26.39   27.32   27.86                                
 31 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:46.99    1:46.31  
      24.43   26.35   27.65   27.88                                
 32 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ               1:47.49    1:46.39  
      24.56   27.25   27.44   27.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ               1:44.80    1:46.49  
      24.07   26.91   27.85   27.66                                
 34 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:47.15    1:46.95  
      24.63   26.96   27.53   27.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                1:50.00    1:47.02  
      24.53   26.87   27.86   27.76                                
 36 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV            1:49.50    1:47.31  
      24.70   27.19   27.07   28.35                                
 37 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:49.45    1:47.40  
      24.67   27.02   27.58   28.13                                
 38 Averkamp, Austin J        18 Missouri S & T-MV    1:48.05    1:47.64  
      24.14   26.82   28.03   28.65                                
 39 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ               1:53.21    1:48.07  
      24.26   27.19   28.12   28.50                                
 40 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ               1:51.28    1:48.55  
      24.70   27.80   28.59   27.46                                
 41 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ               1:52.13    1:48.60  
      24.10   27.52   28.59   28.39                                
 42 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ               1:48.02    1:49.63  
      24.25   27.63   28.75   29.00                                
 43 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ               1:56.78    1:49.70  
      24.76   27.13   28.82   28.99                                
 44 Thomas, Spencer              Lindenwood           1:50.01    1:49.85  
      24.37   26.99   28.19   30.30                                
 45 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ               1:49.29    1:49.93  
      25.21   28.17   28.34   28.21                                
 46 Petrich, Jeremy              DRURY                1:53.40    1:50.13  
      25.30   27.63   28.50   28.70                                
 47 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ               1:56.32    1:50.20  
      25.00   28.12   28.77   28.31                                
 48 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ               1:52.09    1:51.73  
      25.34   28.09   29.44   28.86                                
 49 Curvey, Tanner               Lindenwood           1:57.11    1:53.41  
      25.21   29.14   29.91   29.15                                
 50 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ               1:51.14    1:53.70  
      26.35   28.98   29.37   29.00                                
 51 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ               1:48.52    1:58.31  
      25.31   29.09   32.15   31.76                                
 52 Capra, Joe                   SLU-OZ               1:58.73    1:59.88  
      26.60   29.59   31.46   32.23                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          1:00.95    1:00.91  
      28.75   32.16                                                
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            1:02.45    1:02.18  
      29.15   33.03                                                
  3 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       1:03.11    1:02.63  
      29.49   33.14                                                
  4 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              1:03.59    1:03.00  
      29.53   33.47                                                
  5 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA          1:03.47    1:03.12  
      30.02   33.10                                                
  6 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            1:03.74    1:03.37  
      30.25   33.12                                                
  7 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            1:03.22    1:03.65  
      30.03   33.62                                                
  8 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       1:03.55    1:03.78  
      30.27   33.51                                                
B - Final
  9 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          1:04.58    1:03.17  
      29.77   33.40                                                
 10 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          1:04.16    1:03.47  
      30.10   33.37                                                
 11 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            1:03.80    1:03.80  
      30.19   33.61                                                
 12 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       1:04.38    1:04.17  
      30.39   33.78                                                
 13 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       1:04.53    1:04.66  
      31.12   33.54                                                
 14 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG               1:04.66    1:04.78  
      29.84   34.94                                                
 15 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            1:04.72    1:05.03  
      30.04   34.99                                                
 16 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV            1:05.03    1:05.12  
      30.59   34.53                                                
C - Final
 17 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          1:06.27    1:04.98  
      30.17   34.81                                                
 18 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                1:05.05    1:05.13  
      30.57   34.56                                                
 19 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR       1:05.21    1:05.49  
      30.90   34.59                                                
 20 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               1:05.98    1:05.71  
      31.41   34.30                                                
 21 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          1:05.38    1:05.77  
      31.14   34.63                                                
 22 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            1:05.49    1:06.22  
      31.88   34.34                                                
 23 Meara, Dani M             20 FIU-FG               1:05.82    1:06.62  
      31.28   35.34                                                
 24 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood           1:05.91    1:07.26  
      31.39   35.87                                                
D - Final
 25 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            1:06.47    1:04.83  
      30.56   34.27                                                
 26 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              1:06.79    1:04.96  
      30.36   34.60                                                
 27 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               1:07.64    1:07.14  
      31.58   35.56                                                
 28 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG               1:06.97    1:07.22  
      31.82   35.40                                                
 29 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ               1:07.45    1:07.39  
      31.99   35.40                                                
 30 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ               1:07.17    1:07.98  
      31.46   36.52                                                
 31 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               1:08.07    1:08.32  
      32.45   35.87                                                
 32 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           1:08.02    1:08.80  
      33.07   35.73                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          1:03.71    1:00.95  
      28.87   32.08                                                
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            1:05.37    1:02.45  
      29.36   33.09                                                
  3 Stupp, Julie A            26 UNAT-MV              1:03.99    1:02.46  
      29.42   33.04                                                
  4 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       1:05.12    1:03.11  
      29.53   33.58                                                
  5 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            1:05.41    1:03.22  
      29.79   33.43                                                
  6 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA          1:03.11    1:03.47  
      29.94   33.53                                                
  7 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       1:04.79    1:03.55  
      29.79   33.76                                                
  8 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              1:06.39    1:03.59  
      29.96   33.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            1:08.00    1:03.74  
      30.35   33.39                                                
 10 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            1:08.53    1:03.80  
      30.25   33.55                                                
 11 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          1:05.48    1:04.16  
      30.17   33.99                                                
 12 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       1:05.21    1:04.38  
      30.41   33.97                                                
 13 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       1:05.46    1:04.53  
      30.97   33.56                                                
 14 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          1:06.78    1:04.58  
      30.69   33.89                                                
 15 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG               1:06.35    1:04.66  
      29.74   34.92                                                
 16 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            1:06.35    1:04.72  
      30.05   34.67                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV            1:09.17    1:05.03  
      30.09   34.94                                                
 18 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                1:07.32    1:05.05  
      30.54   34.51                                                
 19 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR       1:05.77    1:05.21  
      30.74   34.47                                                
 20 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          1:08.33    1:05.38  
      31.02   34.36                                                
 21 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV                 NT    1:05.49  
      31.27   34.22                                                
 22 Meara, Dani M             20 FIU-FG               1:07.70    1:05.82  
      31.01   34.81                                                
 23 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood           1:09.68    1:05.91  
      30.86   35.05                                                
 24 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               1:08.34    1:05.98  
      31.38   34.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          1:08.36    1:06.27  
      30.91   35.36                                                
 26 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            1:11.94    1:06.47  
      31.52   34.95                                                
 27 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              1:08.21    1:06.79  
      31.29   35.50                                                
 28 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG               1:08.41    1:06.97  
      31.53   35.44                                                
 29 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ               1:11.11    1:07.17  
      31.45   35.72                                                
 30 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ               1:10.06    1:07.45  
      31.77   35.68                                                
 31 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               1:11.61    1:07.64  
      31.95   35.69                                                
 32 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           1:09.54    1:08.02  
      31.63   36.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               1:08.84    1:08.07  
      32.45   35.62                                                
 34 Boucher, Mary E           20 FIU-FG               1:08.70    1:08.63  
      32.18   36.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Moreno, Melissa           20 FIU-FG               1:12.50    1:08.73  
      32.83   35.90                                                
 36 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       1:06.97    1:08.94  
      32.95   35.99                                                
 37 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ               1:10.03    1:09.38  
      32.47   36.91                                                
 38 Hellbusch, Karalynn          DRURY                1:10.32    1:09.56  
      32.79   36.77                                                
 39 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ               1:12.11    1:09.58  
      33.01   36.57                                                
 40 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ               1:12.40    1:09.94  
      33.09   36.85                                                
 41 Grace, Kelly M            21 FIU-FG               1:12.50    1:10.84  
      33.44   37.40                                                
 42 Nettles, Kelsey              Lindenwood           1:15.85    1:11.83  
      34.00   37.83                                                
 43 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ               1:14.30    1:11.90  
      34.31   37.59                                                
 44 Thrasher, Lauren             Lindenwood           1:16.28    1:15.55  
      36.33   39.22                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                53.97      53.37  
      25.02   28.35                                                
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV              53.67      53.51  
      25.20   28.31                                                
  3 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV              54.96      53.52  
      25.39   28.13                                                
  4 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV              52.46      53.63  
      25.17   28.46                                                
  5 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV              53.83      53.81  
      25.32   28.49                                                
  6 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             57.37      56.15  
      26.49   29.66                                                
  7 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV              56.64      56.52  
      26.47   30.05                                                
  8 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV      57.94      57.45  
      27.25   30.20                                                
B - Final
  9 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood             58.71      57.93  
      27.95   29.98                                                
 10 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood             58.27      58.23  
      27.30   30.93                                                
 11 Kerc, Al                  22 Missouri S & T-MV      58.51      58.24  
      27.42   30.82                                                
 12 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood             58.44      58.28  
      27.23   31.05                                                
 13 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                 58.91      58.69  
      27.29   31.40                                                
 14 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:00.11      59.52  
      27.53   31.99                                                
 15 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood             59.80    1:00.24  
      28.84   31.40                                                
 16 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               1:00.60    1:00.89  
      28.30   32.59                                                
C - Final
 17 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ               1:01.49    1:00.07  
      27.61   32.46                                                
 18 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:02.10    1:00.42  
      28.20   32.22                                                
 19 Griffin, Alex M           22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:00.67    1:00.48  
      27.96   32.52                                                
 20 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               1:01.25    1:01.05  
      28.93   32.12                                                
 21 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:02.60    1:01.78  
      28.75   33.03                                                
 22 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               1:02.20    1:02.59  
      29.03   33.56                                                
 23 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               1:01.93    1:02.87  
      29.20   33.67                                                
 24 Sandoval, Gabe               DRURY                1:05.01    1:04.65  
      30.19   34.46                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV              55.90      52.46  
      24.69   27.77                                                
  2 Gangloff, Mark D          30 UNAT-MV                55.99      53.36  
      24.82   28.54                                                
  3 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV              56.57      53.67  
      25.20   28.47                                                
  4 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV              55.84      53.83  
      24.91   28.92                                                
  5 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA                55.44      53.97  
      25.09   28.88                                                
  6 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV              56.81      54.96  
      26.25   28.71                                                
  7 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV              59.08      56.64  
      26.46   30.18                                                
  8 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood           1:00.38      57.37  
      27.16   30.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV      58.96      57.94  
      27.49   30.45                                                
 10 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood           1:03.29      58.27  
      27.50   30.77                                                
 11 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood             59.41      58.44  
      26.96   31.48                                                
 12 Kerc, Al                  22 Missouri S & T-MV      57.15      58.51  
      27.25   31.26                                                
 13 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood             59.69      58.71  
      27.22   31.49                                                
 14 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ               1:00.39      58.91  
      26.89   32.02                                                
 15 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood           1:01.92      59.80  
      28.26   31.54                                                
 16 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:00.25    1:00.11  
      28.00   32.11                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               1:03.49    1:00.60  
      28.32   32.28                                                
 18 Griffin, Alex M           22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:02.44    1:00.67  
      28.37   32.30                                                
 19 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               1:05.12    1:01.25  
      28.86   32.39                                                
 20 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ               1:02.31    1:01.49  
      28.09   33.40                                                
 21 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               1:03.57    1:01.93  
      29.05   32.88                                                
 22 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:02.82    1:02.10  
      28.88   33.22                                                
 23 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               1:04.39    1:02.20  
      28.70   33.50                                                
 24 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:03.39    1:02.60  
      29.08   33.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sandoval, Gabe               DRURY                1:06.98    1:05.01  
      29.87   35.14                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV              52.24      52.47  
      25.66   26.81                                                
  2 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                52.78      53.15  
      25.68   27.47                                                
  3 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              52.54      53.21  
      25.88   27.33                                                
  4 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              55.12      54.82  
      26.52   28.30                                                
  5 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV              55.61      54.93  
      26.62   28.31                                                
  6 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            55.30      55.18  
      26.65   28.53                                                
  7 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG                 55.75      55.36  
      27.07   28.29                                                
  8 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         55.00      55.59  
      26.98   28.61                                                
B - Final
  9 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         56.60      55.55  
      27.31   28.24                                                
 10 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV              56.84      55.84  
      26.90   28.94                                                
 11 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         56.01      56.03  
      27.12   28.91                                                
 12 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                56.06      56.28  
      27.35   28.93                                                
 13 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV              56.24      56.55  
      27.16   29.39                                                
 14 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR         56.72      56.63  
      27.82   28.81                                                
 15 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            57.13      56.88  
      27.23   29.65                                                
 16 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  57.01      57.06  
      27.51   29.55                                                
C - Final
 17 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              57.51      56.83  
      27.34   29.49                                                
 18 Brown, Molly              21 DRURY                  57.20      57.19  
      27.80   29.39                                                
 19 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA            57.18      57.51  
      27.61   29.90                                                
 20 Smith, Jordan                DRURY                  57.55      57.65  
      28.14   29.51                                                
 21 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG                 58.08      57.69  
      27.67   30.02                                                
 22 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                 57.78      57.84  
      28.00   29.84                                                
 23 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA            58.21      58.13  
      28.21   29.92                                                
 24 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG                 58.81      59.10  
      28.70   30.40                                                
D - Final
 25 Staab, Chelsea               DRURY                1:00.71      58.07  
      28.83   29.24                                                
 26 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            59.06      58.86  
      27.91   30.95                                                
 27 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA            59.10      59.47  
      28.88   30.59                                                
 28 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG                 59.02      59.87  
      29.14   30.73                                                
 29 Strom, Bailey                Lindenwood           1:00.28    1:00.04  
      29.54   30.50                                                
 30 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG               1:01.17    1:00.86  
      29.54   31.32                                                
 31 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               1:00.88    1:01.29  
      29.53   31.76                                                
 32 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          1:01.14    1:01.57  
      30.41   31.16                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV              54.80      52.24  
      25.52   26.72                                                
  2 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              55.33      52.54  
      25.60   26.94                                                
  3 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                55.35      52.78  
      25.54   27.24                                                
  4 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         55.89      55.00  
      26.62   28.38                                                
  5 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              57.00      55.12  
      26.65   28.47                                                
  6 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            57.43      55.30  
      26.68   28.62                                                
  7 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                57.64      55.41  
      26.90   28.51                                                
  8 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV              57.26      55.61  
      26.86   28.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG                 58.90      55.75  
      27.33   28.42                                                
 10 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         58.01      56.01  
      27.08   28.93                                                
 11 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA                57.90      56.06  
      27.27   28.79                                                
 12 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV              59.30      56.24  
      27.20   29.04                                                
 13 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         56.19      56.60  
      27.88   28.72                                                
 14 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR         58.65      56.72  
      27.68   29.04                                                
 15 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV              58.59      56.84  
      27.11   29.73                                                
 16 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  59.85      57.01  
      27.57   29.44                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            59.42      57.13  
      27.66   29.47                                                
 18 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA            59.32      57.18  
      27.43   29.75                                                
 19 Brown, Molly              21 DRURY                  58.63      57.20  
      27.88   29.32                                                
 20 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV            1:02.05      57.51  
      27.47   30.04                                                
 21 Smith, Jordan                DRURY                1:00.43      57.55  
      27.96   29.59                                                
 22 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ                 59.10      57.78  
      28.03   29.75                                                
 23 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG               1:01.50      58.08  
      28.30   29.78                                                
 24 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                58.29      58.13  
      28.30   29.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA          1:01.59      58.21  
      28.29   29.92                                                
 26 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR         59.49      58.29  
      28.32   29.97                                                
 27 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV            1:00.56      58.49  
      28.77   29.72                                                
 28 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG               1:00.25      58.81  
      28.32   30.49                                                
 29 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG               1:01.61      59.02  
      28.77   30.25                                                
 30 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA          1:00.20      59.06  
      28.36   30.70                                                
 31 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA            59.33      59.10  
      28.54   30.56                                                
 32 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR         59.27      59.27  
      28.96   30.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR         58.52      59.87  
      29.03   30.84                                                
 34 Strom, Bailey                Lindenwood           1:02.31    1:00.28  
      29.45   30.83                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR         58.90    1:00.33  
      29.56   30.77                                                
 36 Staab, Chelsea               DRURY                1:03.00    1:00.71  
      30.30   30.41                                                
 37 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               1:03.09    1:00.88  
      29.44   31.44                                                
 38 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA              1:00.90    1:01.04  
      28.92   32.12                                                
 39 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          1:01.50    1:01.14  
      30.34   30.80                                                
 40 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG               1:04.23    1:01.17  
      29.49   31.68                                                
 41 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ               1:06.39    1:01.46  
      30.04   31.42                                                
 42 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ               1:06.11    1:01.72  
      29.83   31.89                                                
 43 Klockare, Therese            Lindenwood           1:05.17    1:01.73  
      29.79   31.94                                                
 44 Porter, MacKenzie            Lindenwood           1:06.61    1:01.86  
      29.46   32.40                                                
 45 Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ               1:06.29    1:02.15  
      30.07   32.08                                                
 46 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ               1:04.39    1:02.46  
      30.54   31.92                                                
 47 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               1:05.30    1:02.57  
      30.01   32.56                                                
 48 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ               1:03.92    1:03.08  
      30.56   32.52                                                
 49 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          1:06.80    1:04.05  
      31.02   33.03                                                
 50 Oskvarek, Tiffany            Lindenwood           1:09.67    1:04.59  
      31.56   33.03                                                
 51 Rogers, Taylor B          21 SLU-OZ               1:12.04    1:05.74  
      32.48   33.26                                                
 52 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ               1:08.64    1:09.51  
      33.61   35.90                                                
 53 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ               1:12.58    1:12.91  
      35.00   37.91                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                47.65      47.45  
      23.04   24.41                                                
  2 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV              48.12      48.23  
      23.59   24.64                                                
  3 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              48.15      48.52  
      23.47   25.05                                                
  4 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              48.68      48.55  
      23.29   25.26                                                
  5 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV              49.17      49.13  
      23.46   25.67                                                
  6 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                49.16      49.16  
      23.56   25.60                                                
  6 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood             49.31      49.16  
      23.95   25.21                                                
  8 Westby, Taylor            22 DRURY                  48.82      49.36  
      23.93   25.43                                                
B - Final
  9 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              49.63      48.89  
      23.95   24.94                                                
 10 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                  49.51      49.16  
      23.39   25.77                                                
 10 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV              49.69      49.16  
      23.93   25.23                                                
 12 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 50.74      50.22  
      24.26   25.96                                                
 13 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              50.42      50.33  
      24.13   26.20                                                
 14 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  50.25      50.86  
      24.54   26.32                                                
 15 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                50.77      51.07  
      24.50   26.57                                                
 16 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV                51.22      51.80  
      24.78   27.02                                                
C - Final
 17 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV      51.23      50.76  
      24.41   26.35                                                
 18 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      51.62      51.53  
      24.78   26.75                                                
 19 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                51.87      51.88  
      24.88   27.00                                                
 20 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  52.14      52.33  
      24.86   27.47                                                
 21 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                  52.86      52.62  
      25.38   27.24                                                
 22 Castro-Diaz, Arturo       22 DRURY                  52.52      52.83  
      25.55   27.28                                                
 23 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood             52.99      53.31  
      25.70   27.61                                                
 24 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood             53.06      54.37  
      26.06   28.31                                                
D - Final
 25 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.35      52.13  
      25.90   26.23                                                
 26 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                 53.34      53.28  
      25.52   27.76                                                
 27 Nesrala, Luis             21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.27      53.75  
      26.33   27.42                                                
 28 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 55.60      54.24  
      25.32   28.92                                                
 29 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                  55.00      54.68  
      26.45   28.23                                                
 30 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood             54.29      54.75  
      26.29   28.46                                                
 31 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV      53.45      54.85  
      26.63   28.22                                                
 32 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 56.24      56.07  
      26.80   29.27                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA                49.22      47.65  
      23.03   24.62                                                
  2 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV              50.98      48.12  
      23.37   24.75                                                
  3 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              50.91      48.15  
      23.17   24.98                                                
  4 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              51.80      48.68  
      23.86   24.82                                                
  5 Westby, Taylor            22 DRURY                  51.06      48.82  
      23.33   25.49                                                
  6 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                51.11      49.16  
      23.45   25.71                                                
  7 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV              51.88      49.17  
      23.67   25.50                                                
  8 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood             50.72      49.31  
      23.95   25.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                  51.37      49.51  
      23.75   25.76                                                
 10 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              53.00      49.63  
      24.45   25.18                                                
 11 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV              51.01      49.69  
      23.68   26.01                                                
 12 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                  52.15      50.25  
      24.52   25.73                                                
 13 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              52.00      50.42  
      24.52   25.90                                                
 14 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 53.21      50.74  
      24.73   26.01                                                
 15 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA                52.74      50.77  
      24.48   26.29                                                
 16 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA                52.22      50.92  
      25.00   25.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV                53.90      51.22  
      24.68   26.54                                                
 18 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV      52.25      51.23  
      24.71   26.52                                                
 19 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      54.65      51.62  
      24.57   27.05                                                
 20 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                52.30      51.87  
      24.92   26.95                                                
 21 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV              53.84      51.99  
      25.49   26.50                                                
 22 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  56.63      52.14  
      25.13   27.01                                                
 23 Castro-Diaz, Arturo       22 DRURY                  55.23      52.52  
      25.05   27.47                                                
 24 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                  56.01      52.86  
      25.34   27.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood             56.35      52.99  
      25.20   27.79                                                
 26 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood             57.36      53.06  
      25.62   27.44                                                
 27 Nesrala, Luis             21 Missouri S & T-MV      53.88      53.27  
      25.75   27.52                                                
 28 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                 54.32      53.34  
      25.69   27.65                                                
 29 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      54.66      53.35  
      25.37   27.98                                                
 30 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV      53.52      53.45  
      25.84   27.61                                                
 31 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood             55.53      54.29  
      26.14   28.15                                                
 32 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                  56.65      55.00  
      26.87   28.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 57.40      55.60  
      26.13   29.47                                                
 34 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 57.20      56.24  
      26.94   29.30                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Figueroa, Loren M         20 Mizzou-MV             302.90     347.95  
  2 Finn, Sharon M            21 Mizzou-MV             269.50     303.80  
  3 Beaupre, Sabrina M        20 FIU-FG                274.40     293.50  
  4 Skinner, Alexandra        21 Mizzou-MV             257.55     278.20  
  5 Cortney, Ciera            19 Boise State-SR        270.20     266.30  
  6 Kohlbeck, Erin M          19 Boise State-SR        265.30     251.65  
  7 Callin, Lauren M          19 Mizzou-MV             263.45     250.40  
  8 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLE-SR                264.00     243.55  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Figueroa, Loren M         20 Mizzou-MV                 NP     302.90  
  2 Beaupre, Sabrina M        20 FIU-FG                286.35     274.40  
  3 Cortney, Ciera            19 Boise State-SR        271.15     270.20  
  4 Finn, Sharon M            21 Mizzou-MV             330.15     269.50  
  5 Kohlbeck, Erin M          19 Boise State-SR        240.52     265.30  
  6 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLE-SR                    NP     264.00  
  7 Callin, Lauren M          19 Mizzou-MV             274.50     263.45  
  8 Skinner, Alexandra        21 Mizzou-MV             261.68     257.55  
  9 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise State-SR        241.65     254.75  
 10 Reedy, Lauren             18 Mizzou-MV             289.13     254.10  
 11 Tatum, Elizabeth             CLE-SR                    NP     253.20  
 12 Howard, Emily                CLE-SR                    NP     247.25  
 13 Barolak, Katherine           CLE-SR                    NP     233.90  
 14 Helwagen, Megan              CLE-SR                    NP     229.80  
 15 Waldbillig, Rachael          UND-SR                    NP     224.15  
 16 Lafranchise, Lucy         18 UC Davis-CA               NP     220.05  
 17 Bell, Michelle               Lindenwood            240.85     215.15  
 18 Doolittle, Jessica           CLE-SR                    NP     211.95  
 19 DeNeffe, Audrey           18 UC Davis-CA               NP     210.15  
 20 Laupp, Rebekah               DRURY                 263.62     199.45  
 21 Gonsalves, Katherine         UC Davis-CA               NP     197.65  
 22 Eltiste, Christiana M     20 SLU-OZ                    NP     184.40  
 23 Stewart, Shannon E        19 UC Davis-CA               NP     180.70  
 24 Anklan, Jen                  UND-SR                    NP     180.15  
 25 Eissinger, Alexis            UND-SR                    NP     175.30  
 26 Brady, Samantha              Lindenwood            156.40     159.70  
 27 Coleman, Kelsey A         21 SLU-OZ                    NP     139.25  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Clark             18 Mizzou-MV             319.95     364.40  
  2 Eberle, Richard              UND-SR                305.20     325.35  
  3 Baker, Dwight             21 DRURY                 296.85     289.15  
  4 Metcalf, Clayton             UND-SR                260.40     280.15  
  5 Germain, Drew                UND-SR                268.75     272.30  
  6 Cowgill, Cameron          19 Mizzou-MV             262.55     269.35  
  7 Allard, Jesse             21 DRURY                 282.25     256.85  
  8 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            213.70     220.60  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Clark             18 Mizzou-MV             364.65     319.95  
  2 Eberle, Richard              UND-SR                    NP     305.20  
  3 Baker, Dwight             21 DRURY                 305.25     296.85  
  4 Allard, Jesse             21 DRURY                 295.51     282.25  
  5 Germain, Drew                UND-SR                    NP     268.75  
  6 Cowgill, Cameron          19 Mizzou-MV             276.50     262.55  
  7 Metcalf, Clayton             UND-SR                    NP     260.40  
  8 Cochran, David               Lindenwood            274.45     213.70  
  9 Hohenberger, Schyler         Lindenwood            232.30     209.70  
 10 Soldberg, Blake              DRURY                 192.20     201.40  
 11 Paster, Ethan             22 SLU-OZ                    NP     199.40  
 12 Bush, Stewart                Lindenwood            176.95     160.65  
 13 Livasy, Nick                 SLU-OZ                    NP     137.60  
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    7:22.50    7:16.23  
     1) Bouchard, Dominique N 21        2) Patterson, Anna L 19           
     3) Doucette, Emily M 18            4) Spivak, Lexi D 20              
       26.00    53.32  1:21.23  1:49.02    25.19    53.47  1:21.53  1:48.99
       25.03    53.16  1:20.90  1:48.25    24.72    52.62  1:21.23  1:49.97
  2 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            7:29.66    7:19.55  
     1) Edwards, Katie B 21             2) Porter, Haley 21               
     3) Shellem, Samantha 20            4) Bugbee, Bridget A 21           
       26.01    53.75  1:21.47  1:49.69    24.92    52.84  1:21.48  1:50.53
       25.35    52.97  1:20.87  1:48.81    25.13    53.23  1:21.96  1:50.52
  3 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               7:30.50    7:21.54  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22     2) Perez Arau, Sonia 21           
     3) Albright, Dani S 18             4) Ribi, Marina 24                
       25.64    53.36  1:21.42  1:49.53    25.26    53.00  1:21.61  1:49.82
       25.94    54.34  1:23.12  1:51.69    24.61    52.76  1:21.82  1:50.50
  4 Drury University  'A'                             7:22.11    7:23.49  
     1) Andrews, Tinsley                2) Reed, Leah                     
     3) Yu, Wai Ting                    4) Bell, Tiffany 22               
       26.61    54.62  1:23.51  1:52.39    25.70    54.12  1:22.34  1:50.37
       24.84    52.83  1:22.06  1:50.58    25.06    53.10  1:21.80  1:50.15
  5 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            7:31.32    7:25.30  
     1) Fehervari, Julia 20             2) Gavrilova, Lena O 19           
     3) Heim, Jessica L 20              4) Marsh, Jessica R 20            
       25.72    53.89  1:22.04  1:50.17    24.59    52.88  1:21.98  1:51.32
       25.66    53.97  1:23.33  1:52.48    24.77    52.67  1:21.74  1:51.33
  6 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    7:29.50    7:25.81  
     1) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20      2) Moore, Emri D                  
     3) Balogh, Blake L 18              4) Cahill, Jennifer 21            
       25.68    53.75  1:22.22  1:51.21    26.01    54.29  1:23.75  1:52.74
       25.48    53.62  1:22.74  1:52.05    25.27    53.55  1:21.71  1:49.81
  7 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    7:37.50    7:27.03  
     1) Padington, Taylor B 18          2) Hughey, Stevie 21              
     3) Balogh, Brooke 20               4) Wicks, Sam J 18                
       26.66    54.97  1:24.00  1:53.31    25.26    53.20  1:21.15  1:50.29
       25.90    54.43  1:23.51  1:52.21    25.17    53.62  1:22.54  1:51.22
  8 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            7:51.29    7:34.22  
     1) Brown, Marissa D 18             2) Troup, Karley N 20             
     3) Carey, Marilyn A 19             4) Winters, Sarah G 20            
       26.13    54.46  1:22.77  1:50.28    26.01    54.45  1:24.13  1:53.38
       26.56    56.10  1:25.57  1:55.04    26.20    55.67  1:25.68  1:55.52
  9 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               7:40.00    7:36.16  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Farrugia, Nadia 19              4) Meara, Dani M 20               
       25.84    54.41  1:24.02  1:53.36    24.89    53.66  1:23.69  1:53.85
       26.40    55.03  1:25.13  1:54.21    26.05    55.36  1:25.20  1:54.74
 10 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    7:42.50   x7:36.97  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Choi, Shanelle 21              
     3) Harrell, Olivia 21              4) Blasko, Emily J 19             
       26.78    55.06  1:23.50  1:51.59    25.69    54.60  1:24.07  1:54.21
       26.13    55.35  1:25.78  1:55.71    26.57    56.30  1:26.48  1:55.46
 11 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:45.20    7:41.94  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Gieseke, Jalynn                
     3) Osterman, Lizzy 20              4) Kopec, Emily 21                
       26.08    54.79  1:24.00  1:53.53    26.03    55.25  1:25.20  1:54.97
       25.83    55.12  1:25.55  1:55.83    25.82    55.59  1:26.41  1:57.61
 12 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               7:50.00   x7:43.85  
     1) Boucher, Mary E 20              2) Rademacher, Carolin C 20       
     3) Quinn, Colleen A 20             4) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19    
       26.98    56.10  1:25.86  1:55.90    25.87    55.04  1:25.25  1:54.82
       26.62    55.99  1:26.38  1:56.57    26.09    55.25  1:25.74  1:56.56
 13 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               8:00.00    7:56.03  
     1) Peterson, Morgan                2) Gobell, Kirsten                
     3) King, Abbey                     4) Herbig, Julia                  
       27.44    57.30  1:27.61  1:58.38    26.86    57.11  1:27.57  1:58.13
       26.76    57.14  1:28.46  1:59.87    26.44    56.69  1:27.92  1:59.65
 14 Lindenwood University  'A'                        8:13.32    7:57.50  
     1) Hutton, Kelsey                  2) Higgins, Ashlan                
     3) Friedley, Ashton                4) Thornton, Audra                
       27.63    57.43  1:28.68  2:00.09    26.73    56.80  1:28.10  1:59.30
       27.14    56.49  1:27.57  1:59.80    10.94    40.73  1:27.20  1:58.31
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               8:15.20   x8:04.27  
     1) Gould, Whitney                  2) Rogers, Taylor B 21            
     3) Taraba, Kristi                  4) McKeen, Tara                   
       27.50    57.90  1:28.81  1:59.12    26.94    57.72  1:29.12  1:59.87
       26.89    57.25  1:28.81  2:00.36    28.81  1:00.47  1:32.94  2:04.92
 16 Lindenwood University  'B'                        8:25.41    8:07.61  
     1) Strom, Bailey                   2) Rembisz, Natalie               
     3) Schneider, Dyana                4) Rosenhauer, Kay                
       28.12    59.27  1:31.53  2:03.83    27.89    58.79  1:30.41  2:01.75
       27.24    58.30  1:30.54  2:02.45    26.77    56.69  1:27.87  1:59.58
 17 Lindenwood University  'C'                        8:28.36   x8:10.97  
     1) Klockare, Therese               2) Porter, MacKenzie              
     3) Ishikawa, Trisha                4) Oskvarek, Tiffany              
       27.85    58.23  1:30.08  2:02.07    27.38    59.04  1:31.20  2:01.71
       27.78    59.14  1:31.65  2:03.80    26.96    58.00  1:30.39  2:03.39
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               8:30.12   x8:15.36  
     1) Nelson, Caitlin                 2) Hansen, Madelin                
     3) Hyams, Ariel S 21               4) May, Grace                     
       28.31    59.62  1:31.67  2:04.05    27.11    58.49  1:31.13  2:04.03
       27.23    58.83  1:31.09  2:02.42    27.90    59.33  1:31.73  2:04.86
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            6:47.11    6:29.43  
     1) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19        2) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17           
     3) Batka, Balint 21                4) Gremizzi, Giacomo 22           
       22.67    46.74  1:11.10  1:36.86    21.83    46.32  1:11.74  1:37.48
       22.03    47.22  1:13.04  1:38.73    21.77    46.26  1:10.76  1:36.36
  2 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    6:36.50    6:31.61  
     1) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20           2) Graviss, Daniel E 19           
     3) Nolan, Connor A 19              4) Grodecki, Max M 18             
       22.93    48.26  1:14.08  1:39.03    23.02    48.02  1:13.17  1:37.99
       22.53    47.31  1:12.52  1:48.76    10.87    36.11  1:00.93  1:25.83
  3 Drury University  'A'                             6:38.00    6:33.57  
     1) Kowal, Igor                     2) Feher, Sean                    
     3) Padalkin, Sasha                 4) Sidorkin, Vlad                 
       22.87    47.84  1:13.43  1:38.96    23.20    48.73  1:14.65  1:39.83
       22.11    46.54  1:11.85  1:37.42    21.68    46.43  1:11.85  1:37.36
  4 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    6:42.50    6:33.78  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Groome, Eegan T 20             
     3) Phillips, Andrew W 19           4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
       23.60    48.96  1:14.20  1:38.80    23.19    48.37  1:13.70  1:38.73
       22.33    47.12  1:12.33  1:49.51    10.61    36.02  1:01.04  1:26.74
  5 Lindenwood University  'A'                        7:07.91    6:46.11  
     1) Paknys, Ramunas                 2) Friedhoff, Cody                
     3) Zavaleta, Uba                   4) Akmentins, Ivars               
       23.96    49.45  1:15.42  1:41.09    23.95    50.38  1:17.29  1:42.50
       23.43    49.63  1:15.76  1:41.44    23.05    49.12  1:15.15  1:41.08
  6 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            6:55.21    6:46.28  
     1) Virva, Dillon R 18              2) Riggert, Joseph T 19           
     3) Roe, Matt J 20                  4) Wolf, Dylan M 18               
       22.96    48.00  1:14.33  1:40.96    22.61    47.98  1:14.54  1:41.58
       23.33    49.07  1:15.46  1:41.76    13.00    49.29  1:15.48  1:41.98
  7 Drury University  'B'                             6:50.11    6:49.92  
     1) Ross, Walter                    2) Roughton, Matt                 
     3) Nichols, Matt                   4) Swietlicki, Daniel             
       23.81    50.07  1:16.84  1:44.54    23.62    50.11  1:17.38  1:44.36
       22.70    48.12  1:14.46  1:41.16    23.00    48.08  1:13.83  1:39.86
  8 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            7:01.32    6:52.21  
     1) Stadnik, Sasha 19               2) Norris, Luke A 20              
     3) Layne, Ryan M 19                4) Mykhailov, Danylo 20           
       24.10    49.96  1:16.60  1:43.14    23.61    50.14  1:16.76  1:43.13
       23.92    50.20  1:16.99  1:43.55    22.29    48.19  1:15.19  1:42.39
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               7:00.00    6:56.94  
     1) MacArt, Patrick                 2) Hulseman, Brendan              
     3) Conway, Sean                    4) Pasquesi, Justin               
       23.70    50.00  1:17.35  1:44.46    23.66    50.18  1:16.76  1:42.41
       23.74    50.98  1:18.54  1:45.91    22.95    48.76  1:44.16  1:44.16
 10 Lindenwood University  'B'                        7:12.36    6:58.55  
     1) Rozensteins, Reinis             2) Munoz, Victor                  
     3) Chader, Yannis                  4)                                
       23.79    49.57  1:15.40  1:40.42    24.49    51.28  1:18.21  1:45.30
       23.88    50.49  1:18.22  1:46.59    23.36    49.98  1:18.00  1:46.24
 11 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    7:05.14  
     1) Welsh, Matt D 21                2) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
     3) Stockmann, Christopher R 18     4) Averkamp, Austin J 18          
       25.01    52.25  1:19.62  1:46.28    23.93    50.72  1:18.88  1:46.81
       24.32    51.32  1:19.13  1:46.68    24.14    50.95  1:18.16  1:45.37
 12 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               7:14.30    7:08.45  
     1) Anderson, Dustin                2) Stevenson, Hunter 21           
     3) May, Patrick                    4) Schrauth, Patrick              
       24.08    51.05  1:18.78  1:46.21    24.30    51.76  1:20.30  1:49.29
       12.99    48.64  1:16.25  1:44.38    24.25    51.64  1:20.06  1:48.57
 13 Lindenwood University  'C'                        7:16.48   x7:10.07  
     1) Weatherford, Dustin             2) Bernard, Thomas                
     3) Thomas, Spencer                 4) Friedhoff, Matthew             
       24.79    51.46  1:19.22  1:46.93    24.83    52.30  1:21.32  1:49.44
       24.23    51.27  1:19.29  1:48.33    13.87    50.36  1:17.94  1:45.37
 14 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               7:29.01   x7:17.29  
     1) Billingsley, Zack               2) Cano, Shane                    
     3) Butzke, Will J 21               4) Clark, Ryan                    
       24.38    51.85  1:20.15  1:47.34    24.38    51.63  1:19.87  1:48.85
       23.03    50.36  1:19.88  1:49.66    23.46    50.93  1:20.39  1:51.44
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               7:44.22   x7:36.31  
     1) Hagar, Gavin                    2) Litzau, Spencer 21             
     3) Landen, Louis                   4) Gayton, Joe                    
       25.21    53.00  1:22.51  1:52.53    25.40    54.55  1:24.67  1:53.94
       25.17    54.10  1:24.51  1:54.67    25.17    53.92  1:24.66  1:55.17
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Jessica L           20 UNLV-CA             10:18.85   16:31.17  
      27.28   29.69   29.96   30.02   29.88   30.18   29.97   29.75
      29.93   29.61   29.88   29.57   29.80   29.85   30.15   30.36
      30.18   30.28   30.42   30.45   30.37   30.50   30.11   30.40
      30.44   30.34   30.50   30.32   30.42   30.52   30.40   30.48
      29.16
  2 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR      10:11.86   16:40.01  
      27.40   29.59   29.92   30.13   30.24   30.20   30.38   30.37
      30.44   30.37   30.39   30.08   30.32   30.47   30.26   30.50
      30.52   30.66   30.54   30.30   30.28   30.51   30.47   30.58
      30.56   30.51   31.35   30.54   30.77   30.75   30.68   30.34
      29.59
  3 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA         10:06.98   16:44.83  
      27.66   29.88   29.98   30.24   30.06   30.41   30.47   30.15
      30.65   30.28   30.19   30.80   30.33   30.47   30.57   30.76
      30.68   30.77   30.52   30.55   30.76   30.60   30.75   30.56
      30.57   30.91   30.90   30.92   31.23   30.49   31.12   30.74
      29.86
  4 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR      10:15.36   16:55.89  
      27.27   29.53   30.04   30.05   29.99   30.16   30.37   30.32
      30.44   30.65   30.84   30.82   30.92   30.91   30.96   31.09
      30.94   31.13   31.02   31.12   31.54   31.36   31.40   31.58
      31.51   31.40   31.21   31.48   31.29   31.50   31.72   31.34
      29.99
  5 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR      10:17.91   16:57.40  
      27.67   30.17   30.69   30.69   30.81   30.84   31.05   31.11
      31.38   31.22   31.21   31.15   31.46   31.17   31.05   31.05
      31.13   31.22   31.26   31.38   31.13   31.04   31.27   31.17
      31.17   31.16   30.79   30.76   30.92   30.43   30.56   30.13
      29.16
  6 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA         10:21.55   17:04.60  
      27.91   30.33   30.42   30.52   30.76   30.68   30.84   30.83
      31.09   30.68   30.55   30.15   30.55   31.12   30.93   30.93
      30.79   31.40   31.71   31.59   31.55   31.62   31.70   31.85
      31.75   31.83   31.80   31.48   31.84   31.88   31.57   31.66
      30.29
  7 Reynolds, Allie              DRURY               10:24.91   17:12.53  
      29.10   30.82   31.14   31.20   31.29   31.15   31.49   31.48
      31.38   31.54   31.29   31.31   31.44   31.30   31.45   31.30
      31.56   31.57   31.39   31.60   31.32   31.49   31.25   31.29
      31.63   31.63   31.53   31.50   31.50   31.39   31.44   31.16
      30.60
  8 Sorenson, Deanna          22 DRURY               10:43.50   17:14.52  
      28.98   31.19   31.76   31.79   31.88   31.71   31.71   31.78
      31.67   31.62   31.25   31.22   31.25   31.13   31.47   31.30
      31.36   31.28   31.38   31.37   31.06   31.34   31.46   31.71
      31.61   31.46   31.17   31.53   31.61   31.50   31.50   31.36
      30.11
  9 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA         10:28.25   17:14.68  
      28.26   30.84   31.32   31.73   31.60   31.62   31.62   31.52
      31.70   31.72   31.27   31.42   31.40   31.62   31.72   31.81
      31.59   31.78   31.63   31.73   31.18   31.43   31.46   31.31
      31.28   31.57   31.64   31.84   31.70   31.39   31.16   30.99
      29.83
 10 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA         10:39.90   17:22.09  
      28.32   31.07   31.75   32.24   32.40   32.36   32.12   32.19
      31.94   31.91   32.31   32.50   32.20   32.04   32.10   31.90
      32.19   31.74   31.61   32.14   31.38   30.69   31.14   31.41
      31.40   31.66   31.44   31.49   31.79   31.63   31.50   30.82
      28.71
 11 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV           10:41.89   17:22.91  
      27.61   30.65   31.25   31.30   31.91   31.69   31.66   31.60
      31.86   31.64   31.37   31.41   31.68   31.61   31.40   31.61
      31.70   31.87   31.76   31.47   31.57   31.52   31.72   32.08
      31.63   32.09   32.69   32.34   32.33   32.39   32.94   32.02
      30.54
 12 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR      10:22.90   17:25.81  
      27.70   29.82   30.31   30.29   30.63   30.55   30.71   30.93
      31.11   31.25   31.24   31.68   31.65   31.96   31.98   32.19
      32.15   32.32   32.33   32.40   32.50   32.54   32.57   32.41
      32.70   32.56   32.62   32.67   32.62   32.78   32.69   32.49
      31.46
 13 Boucher, Mary E           20 FIU-FG              10:37.50   17:26.51  
      28.70   31.43   31.65   31.86   31.73   31.72   32.06   32.17
      31.91   31.85   31.68   31.85   31.84   31.98   31.91   31.88
      31.80   31.75   31.75   31.76   32.01   31.91   31.91   31.73
      31.98   31.98   32.20   32.04   31.90   32.11   31.53   31.43
      30.50
 14 Pullen, Sarah                DRURY               10:30.42   17:35.74  
      28.14   30.71   31.59   31.66   31.57   31.25   31.78   31.92
      31.74   31.85   31.90   32.11   32.23   32.23   32.16   32.41
      32.32   32.40   32.64   32.73   32.47   32.24   32.24   32.35
      32.37   32.74   32.63   32.42   32.25   32.33   32.68   32.10
      31.58
 15 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA         10:42.27   17:36.95  
      29.61   31.84   32.30   32.23   32.38   32.16   32.16   32.28
      32.47   32.24   32.01   31.92   32.12   32.24   32.06   32.06
      32.27   32.09   31.97   32.16   31.49   31.93   32.04   32.15
      32.44   32.34   32.25   32.09   31.85   32.36   32.33   32.47
      30.64
 16 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG              10:50.50   17:38.13  
      27.52   30.94   31.03   31.24   31.47   31.73   31.81   31.85
      31.75   32.04   32.40   32.41   32.46   32.73   32.53   32.66
      32.37   32.73   32.57   32.74   32.64   32.72   32.82   32.81
      32.59   32.60   32.41   32.47   32.56   32.46   32.31   32.28
      30.48
 17 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG              10:35.30   17:38.58  
      28.60   31.31   31.95   32.01   32.38   32.37   32.18   32.47
      32.02   31.75   32.08   32.18   31.98   31.78   31.68   32.10
      31.90   32.07   31.94   32.18   32.26   32.29   32.38   32.38
      32.45   32.37   32.50   32.73   32.63   32.65   32.60   32.59
      31.82
 18 Gleason, Meghan              DRURY               10:59.11   17:42.21  
      28.90   31.53   32.13   31.94   31.97   32.04   31.73   31.68
      31.67   31.67   31.64   31.96   32.14   32.01   31.96   31.95
      32.36   32.28   32.30   32.38   32.39   32.46   32.46   32.40
      32.97   33.06   33.08   32.96   32.96   33.04   33.11   32.82
      32.26
 19 Farrugia, Nadia           19 FIU-FG              11:00.00   17:43.11  
      28.73   31.33   32.10   32.33   32.61   32.43   32.36   32.36
      32.37   32.51   31.75   31.92   32.22   32.23   32.55   32.26
      32.70   32.50   32.55   32.59   31.97   32.44   32.16   32.72
      32.09   32.74   32.41   32.57   32.93   32.67   32.69   32.33
      30.99
 20 VanderSchaaf, Courtney L  19 FIU-FG              10:43.50   17:44.05  
      30.16   32.33   32.96   32.74   32.82   32.73   32.78   32.72
      32.56   32.69   32.78   32.53   32.40   32.29   32.48   32.10
      32.52   32.26   32.62   32.64   32.23   32.36   32.21   32.00
      32.27   32.00   31.91   31.90   31.75   31.88   31.99   31.51
      30.93
 21 Quinn, Colleen A          20 FIU-FG              10:40.50   17:47.54  
      29.05   31.49   31.63   32.13   31.95   31.91   32.36   32.12
      31.99   32.12   32.13   32.48   32.46   32.53   32.42   32.56
      32.70   32.57   32.47   32.61   32.88   32.50   32.83   32.74
      33.00   32.97   33.10   32.83   33.20   32.80   32.76   32.51
      31.74
 22 Moreno, Melissa           20 FIU-FG              11:15.20   17:50.62  
      29.89   32.70   32.23   32.14   32.32   32.34   32.04   32.27
      32.13   32.15   32.19   32.39   32.46   32.48   32.41   32.45
      32.66   32.49   32.52   32.44   32.34   32.66   33.40   33.14
      32.84   32.94   33.15   32.87   33.06   33.33   33.63   32.60
      29.96
 23 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA         10:46.69   17:51.24  
      30.34   32.37   32.46   32.69   32.58   32.15   32.14   32.26
      32.08   32.26   32.23   32.42   32.24   32.45   32.36   32.64
      32.38   32.43   32.47   32.45   32.72   32.68   32.70   32.69
      32.92   32.87   32.73   32.43   32.84   33.10   32.79   33.34
      32.03
 24 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ              10:50.34   17:51.28  
      30.01   32.48   32.47   33.00   32.25   32.92   32.52   32.33
      32.62   32.39   32.89   32.68   32.58   32.62   32.99   32.43
      32.54   32.31   32.89   32.56   32.48   32.98   32.57   32.46
      32.31   32.45   32.30   32.76   32.63   32.43   32.36   32.43
      31.64
 25 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR      10:30.07   17:56.65  
      28.54   31.45   32.61   33.57   31.39   31.64   32.52   32.85
      32.41   32.27   32.98   32.60   32.99   32.65   32.74   32.59
      33.19   33.44   33.01   32.82   32.94   32.91   33.19   32.87
      33.49   33.03   33.23   33.45   33.11   33.06   32.68   32.73
      31.70
 26 King, Abbey                  SLU-OZ              10:56.38   17:58.31  
      29.09   31.73   31.93   32.24   31.98   32.32   32.26   32.39
      32.92   32.40   33.31   33.65   33.21   33.24   33.01   33.20
      33.56   33.47   32.99   32.91   33.22   33.11   33.35   32.82
      32.17   33.29   33.42   33.21   33.03   33.17   32.61   32.25
      30.85
 27 Bernier, Dineke              DRURY               10:54.11   17:58.49  
      29.12   31.49   31.87   31.91   32.11   32.28   32.37   32.79
      32.99   33.09   32.95   33.18   33.13   33.02   32.99   33.24
      33.41   33.53   32.91   33.15   33.38   33.27   33.10   33.28
      33.29   32.90   33.18   33.27   32.96   33.03   32.64   31.94
      30.72
 28 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG              11:05.10   18:02.72  
      29.86   32.55   33.18   33.40   32.98   33.31   33.55   33.40
      33.40   33.67   33.48   33.46   33.16   33.11   32.84   33.01
      32.82   32.44   32.93   32.64   32.80   32.87   32.61   32.80
      33.06   32.61   32.73   32.47   32.65   32.27   32.51   32.55
      31.60
 29 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA         10:45.00   18:03.36  
      29.76   32.50   32.88   32.86   32.94   32.87   32.99   32.90
      33.11   33.09   33.10   33.10   33.06   33.19   33.17   33.28
      33.50   33.06   33.29   32.70   33.03   32.88   33.19   33.05
      33.09   33.01   33.17   32.96   33.05   32.39   32.87   32.53
      30.79
 30 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ              10:52.99   18:07.98  
      28.38   31.42   32.13   32.27   32.78   32.92   33.11   33.18
      33.32   33.52   33.80   33.59   33.00   33.59   33.59   33.49
      33.32   33.35   33.42   33.59   33.45   33.56   33.50   33.55
      33.44   33.72   32.80   32.68   33.09   32.86   32.88   32.61
      32.07
 31 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG              11:05.50   18:08.43  
      29.07   31.42   32.41   32.49   32.70   32.71   32.79   32.82
      33.05   32.97   33.00   33.12   33.12   32.94   33.44   32.89
      32.90   33.11   33.13   33.08   33.15   33.29   33.43   33.47
      33.52   33.35   33.44   33.53   33.75   33.80   34.04   33.70
      32.80
 32 Rogers, Taylor B          21 SLU-OZ              11:12.13   18:16.13  
      29.34   32.72   33.34   33.82   33.57   33.51   34.31   33.57
      33.59   34.23   33.97   33.41   33.03   33.23   34.01   33.70
      32.74   33.10   33.30   33.65   33.03   33.35   33.45   33.02
      33.19   33.63   32.85   33.21   33.63   33.04   33.19   33.41
      30.99
 33 Schneider, Dyana             Lindenwood          10:55.95   18:17.07  
      29.95   33.15   33.38   33.43   33.40   33.37   33.78   33.63
      33.46   33.63   32.66   32.81   33.02   32.81   33.17   33.51
      33.06   33.26   33.55   33.63   33.22   33.53   33.08   33.61
      33.63   33.41   33.78   33.90   33.84   33.81   32.81   33.38
      32.41
 34 Rosenhauer, Kay              Lindenwood          10:59.14   18:23.75  
      29.35   32.39   32.79   33.77   33.61   33.25   33.65   33.40
      33.90   33.93   34.15   33.91   33.68   34.00   33.81   34.01
      34.14   33.90   33.71   34.01   33.43   33.64   33.64   33.88
      33.45   33.09   33.71   33.62   33.86   33.45   33.39   33.14
      32.09
 35 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood          10:50.43   18:30.61  
      30.83   33.41   33.64   33.38   33.72   33.55   33.04   33.57
      34.04   33.84   33.62   33.68   34.02   34.03   33.94   33.96
      33.53   33.87   34.05   33.86   33.81   33.99   33.75   33.87
      34.24   33.98   34.18   33.65   33.72   33.96   33.67   33.46
      32.75
 36 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ              11:21.90   18:32.70  
      30.81   33.41   33.35   33.55   33.33   33.40   33.45   33.44
      33.21   33.44   33.76   33.67   34.03   33.63   34.17   34.19
      34.14   34.53   33.97   34.03   33.97   34.16   34.19   34.14
      34.23   33.80   33.61   34.26   34.05   33.66   34.30   33.83
      32.99
 37 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG              11:00.30   18:43.03  
      30.17   33.11   34.63   34.46   34.59   34.54   34.45   34.64
      34.60   34.75   34.57   34.56   34.80   34.63   34.33   34.59
      34.81   34.34   34.49   34.15   34.20   33.55   33.74   33.55
      33.55   33.49   33.49   33.78   34.10   33.98   33.92   33.93
      32.54
 38 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ              11:24.73   18:43.42  
      31.28   33.48   33.59   34.24   33.91   34.14   34.20   34.35
      34.30   34.35   34.03   34.25   34.46   34.21   34.23   34.28
      33.88   34.24   34.25   34.11   34.17   34.11   34.60   33.98
      34.15   34.66   34.74   34.49   34.42   33.86   34.00   34.27
      32.19
 39 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ              11:22.86   18:43.78  
      30.69   33.75   34.12   34.39   34.19   34.27   34.31   34.43
      34.27   34.65   33.54   33.90   34.12   33.99   34.02   34.40
      34.18   34.54   34.25   34.48   33.68   34.04   34.16   34.47
      34.34   34.51   34.43   34.53   34.70   34.28   33.75   34.22
      32.18
 40 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ              11:15.38   18:45.51  
      30.19   33.06   33.71   34.08   34.12   34.54   34.44   34.01
      33.95   33.41   33.24   33.59   33.70   33.58   34.47   33.94
      34.24   34.27   34.48   33.51   34.25   34.32   34.52   34.90
      34.88   34.49   34.57   35.52   35.57   35.58   34.74   34.59
      33.05
 41 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ              10:59.99   18:50.13  
      30.65   33.03   33.89   33.89   34.13   34.16   34.32   34.29
      34.21   34.23   34.63   34.58   34.63   34.48   34.29   34.18
      34.63   34.69   34.58   34.54   34.40   34.56   34.05   34.25
      34.79   34.74   34.69   34.55   34.68   34.68   34.57   34.31
      33.83
 42 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ              11:35.93   19:06.85  
      30.14   33.62   34.34   34.83   34.10   34.45   34.71   34.15
      34.87   34.63   35.42   34.87   34.82   35.41   34.85   34.96
      35.25   34.88   34.93   35.12   35.07   35.06   35.75   35.66
      35.63   35.27   34.80   35.85   35.45   35.07   35.59   34.43
      32.87
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV            9:32.18   15:15.53  
      25.86   28.02   28.33   28.47   28.05   27.85   28.04   27.53
      27.43   27.13   26.63   26.84   27.17   27.58   27.47   27.55
      27.60   27.65   27.76   27.62   27.96   28.06   28.04   28.01
      27.96   28.31   28.30   28.28   28.20   28.22   28.12   28.11
      27.38
  2 Roe, Matt J               20 UNLV-CA              9:31.47   15:18.94  
      25.46   27.57   27.62   27.76   27.63   27.71   27.86   27.98
      28.05   27.79   27.83   27.92   28.07   28.05   28.45   28.42
      28.27   28.17   28.36   28.26   28.26   28.36   28.04   28.19
      27.90   28.04   28.20   28.04   27.91   27.30   27.88   27.13
      26.46
  3 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            9:21.35   15:25.65  
      25.18   27.69   28.34   28.18   28.33   28.57   28.06   28.75
      28.25   28.44   28.52   27.87   27.97   28.28   28.27   28.14
      28.11   27.84   27.96   28.06   28.08   28.33   28.32   27.78
      28.51   27.99   28.42   28.04   28.29   28.25   28.48   26.99
      27.36
  4 Arabejo, Ryan             23 DRURY                9:26.20   15:29.50  
      25.86   27.94   28.30   28.43   28.39   28.20   28.39   28.03
      28.24   28.25   28.24   28.30   28.33   28.27   28.27   27.96
      28.10   28.23   28.03   27.94   27.99   28.04   28.13   28.12
      28.30   28.44   28.40   28.63   28.63   28.44   28.64   28.29
      27.75
  5 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            9:38.01   15:35.01  
      25.83   27.65   27.98   28.14   28.24   28.22   28.12   28.23
      28.12   28.09   28.09   27.76   28.58   27.75   28.13   28.28
      28.17   28.63   28.58   28.81   28.80   28.91   28.99   29.20
      29.23   29.25   29.41   28.61   29.02   29.02   29.16   27.79
      26.22
  6 Mcvey, Cory               22 DRURY                9:50.49   15:46.19  
      26.08   28.19   28.55   28.69   28.67   28.47   28.62   28.82
      28.94   28.84   28.77   28.72   28.88   28.70   28.68   28.95
      28.73   28.71   28.61   28.90   28.55   28.93   28.72   28.81
      28.86   28.90   29.07   28.93   29.06   28.96   29.24   28.83
      27.81
  7 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                9:38.31   15:54.07  
      25.81   28.50   28.68   28.63   28.71   28.61   28.40   28.80
      28.75   28.91   28.79   28.59   29.17   29.14   29.28   29.32
      29.45   29.32   29.04   29.51   29.27   29.21   29.40   29.01
      28.96   29.47   29.54   29.41   29.57   29.61   29.30   29.40
      26.51
  8 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV            9:54.40   16:10.63  
      26.12   28.81   29.25   29.66   29.41   29.62   29.88   29.76
      29.97   29.70   29.72   29.67   29.74   29.70   29.88   29.76
      29.65   29.90   29.77   29.48   29.59   29.30   29.62   29.59
      29.50   29.59   29.62   29.70   29.65   29.49   29.13   28.91
      27.49
  9 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           9:48.26   16:11.15  
      25.73   28.31   28.66   28.81   28.99   29.02   29.25   28.90
      29.16   29.29   29.28   29.18   29.38   29.38   29.54   29.61
      29.66   29.65   29.91   29.96   30.17   29.89   30.02   30.33
      30.22   30.23   30.32   29.89   29.72   30.05   30.19   29.77
      28.68
 10 Welsh, Matt D             21 Missouri S & T-MV    9:50.00   16:19.13  
      26.56   29.23   29.50   29.64   29.48   29.54   29.46   29.51
      29.57   29.52   29.58   29.39   29.63   29.83   30.07   29.95
      29.81   30.14   29.88   30.10   30.18   29.99   30.00   29.97
      30.13   30.09   30.01   30.15   29.91   30.06   29.93   29.51
      28.81
 11 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    9:52.40   16:24.91  
      26.48   29.12   29.99   30.27   30.28   30.42   30.47   30.31
      30.12   29.95   30.12   30.10   29.92   29.99   30.11   29.98
      30.12   30.07   29.89   30.06   30.09   30.04   29.93   30.03
      30.14   30.03   30.11   29.84   29.81   29.67   29.51   29.26
      28.68
 12 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ              10:04.95   16:33.16  
      26.77   29.76   30.42   30.65   30.80   30.86   30.79   30.52
      30.36   30.57   30.54   30.64   30.86   30.62   30.62   30.63
      30.57   29.98   30.14   29.96   30.04   30.14   29.95   29.95
      29.72   29.74   29.54   29.94   29.95   29.83   29.73   29.57
      29.00
 13 Petrich, Jeremy              DRURY               10:10.10   16:46.22  
      27.15   29.38   30.29   30.85   30.81   30.22   30.15   30.27
      30.04   30.14   30.30   30.01   30.33   30.79   30.37   30.38
      30.34   30.70   30.73   30.65   30.83   30.97   30.61   30.32
      30.74   30.88   30.90   30.76   31.56   31.49   31.48   31.34
      30.44
 14 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ              10:31.89   16:47.52  
      26.35   30.00   30.73   31.01   30.78   31.16   30.83   31.10
      31.21   31.29   30.99   30.75   30.94   31.08   30.70   30.84
      30.81   31.48   30.55   31.03   30.85   30.96   30.84   30.67
      30.64   30.57   30.31   30.27   30.11   30.32   29.91   30.04
      28.40
 15 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ              10:25.83   17:05.04  
      27.49   30.09   31.45   31.68   31.35   31.72   31.71   31.32
      31.44   31.81   31.63   31.37   31.09   31.33   31.43   31.27
      31.16   31.57   31.39   30.95   31.22   31.33   31.18   30.75
      31.06   31.01   31.22   31.11   30.77   30.91   31.08   30.29
      29.86
 16 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ              10:20.30   17:16.29  
      26.32   30.48   31.13   31.65   31.51   31.47   31.26   31.36
      31.43   31.56   31.80   31.51   31.32   31.42   31.73   31.75
      31.58   31.90   31.85   31.75   31.74   31.68   31.97   32.30
      32.16   32.01   32.14   32.21   31.86   32.05   31.57   30.39
      29.43
 17 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ              10:34.02   17:18.87  
      27.23   29.84   30.90   31.42   31.25   31.14   31.19   31.44
      31.18   31.46   31.44   31.30   31.22   31.51   31.46   31.69
      31.51   31.72   31.98   31.59   32.55   31.99   32.39   32.22
      31.90   32.10   32.11   32.20   32.04   32.51   31.31   31.66
      31.42
 18 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ              10:13.09   17:26.71  
      28.06   30.53   30.85   31.70   31.04   31.65   32.08   31.87
      32.12   32.19   32.04   32.18   31.88   32.08   32.50   32.32
      32.67   32.11   32.25   31.90   30.76   30.75   32.54   32.30
      32.08   31.88   32.08   32.02   31.98   32.04   31.80   31.65
      30.81
 19 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ              10:23.11   17:29.24  
      26.50   30.79   31.23   31.86   31.58   31.71   31.67   31.73
      31.67   32.11   31.72   32.06   32.17   31.73   32.04   32.04
      31.85   31.92   32.11   32.03   31.89   31.83   32.48   32.41
      32.51   32.45   32.50   31.87   32.91   32.59   32.58   32.16
      30.54
 20 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV   10:02.50   17:32.31  
      26.22   29.98   30.70   31.21   31.27   31.14   31.34   31.96
      31.39   31.83   31.79   32.08   32.21   32.54   32.14   32.32
      31.82   32.05   32.36   32.50   32.95   32.10   33.18   32.82
      32.72   33.16   33.14   33.77   32.27   33.38   32.59   30.98
      30.40
 21 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ              10:45.34   17:41.92  
      29.39   32.88   33.22   32.99   33.09   33.04   32.92   32.92
      32.69   32.80   32.44   32.65   32.60   32.53   32.43   32.38
      32.63   32.32   32.24   32.59   32.01   32.27   32.25   31.63
      31.70   31.68   31.98   32.07   31.71   31.80   31.49   31.59
      28.99
 22 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ              10:35.98   18:14.69  
      28.17   32.43   32.72   32.38   32.22   32.60   32.56   32.79
      32.85   32.58   33.44   33.21   32.83   32.96   33.15   33.24
      33.06   33.86   33.22   33.87   33.78   34.34   34.35   34.17
      34.81   34.74   34.36   34.72   34.29   33.31   33.26   32.55
      31.87
 23 Capra, Joe                   SLU-OZ              11:20.11   19:33.05  
      31.00   33.43   34.25   34.84   34.67   34.43   35.89   34.71
      34.63   36.15   35.79   35.75   35.70   36.04   35.67   35.98
      35.88   36.46   34.95 1:12.34   36.06                   36.59
    1:11.98                   36.49   36.61   36.58   36.57   35.87
      35.44
 -- Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           9:58.05        DFS  
 -- Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ              10:41.39        DFS  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV            1:52.15    1:52.77  
      27.76   28.47   28.28   28.26                                
  2 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG               1:59.98    1:57.83  
      27.85   29.55   29.90   30.53                                
  3 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR       1:57.78    1:58.16  
      27.82   29.48   30.40   30.46                                
  4 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               1:59.50    1:58.60  
      28.07   29.87   30.66   30.00                                
  5 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV            1:59.05    1:58.64  
      28.17   29.91   30.33   30.23                                
  6 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA          2:01.27    1:58.99  
      28.54   29.97   29.86   30.62                                
  7 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA              1:59.46    1:59.35  
      27.77   29.66   30.81   31.11                                
  8 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              2:00.04    2:00.82  
      27.90   30.17   31.29   31.46                                
B - Final
  9 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       2:02.34    2:00.64  
      29.09   31.04   30.10   30.41                                
 10 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR       2:03.18    2:00.90  
      29.26   30.77   30.75   30.12                                
 11 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV            2:04.77    2:02.37  
      28.05   30.77   32.13   31.42                                
 12 Staab, Chelsea               DRURY                2:04.37    2:03.01  
      29.84   31.38   31.58   30.21                                
 13 Brown, Molly              21 DRURY                2:01.83    2:03.63  
      29.10   31.31   31.70   31.52                                
 14 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          2:04.92    2:04.31  
      28.83   30.87   32.17   32.44                                
 15 Smith, Jordan                DRURY                2:04.69    2:04.65  
      28.85   31.04   32.04   32.72                                
 16 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV            2:03.31    2:05.70  
      28.84   31.19   32.21   33.46                                
C - Final
 17 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       2:06.29    2:05.29  
      30.35   31.64   31.78   31.52                                
 18 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG               2:06.50    2:05.79  
      29.32   31.44   32.62   32.41                                
 19 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG               2:06.39    2:06.01  
      30.48   31.42   31.90   32.21                                
 20 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          2:09.31    2:06.04  
      30.80   31.59   32.01   31.64                                
 21 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA          2:07.66    2:06.64  
      29.19   31.51   32.80   33.14                                
 22 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          2:09.43    2:08.62  
      31.29   32.32   32.55   32.46                                
 23 Strom, Bailey                Lindenwood           2:08.77    2:08.79  
      30.07   32.34   33.72   32.66                                
 24 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA          2:08.68    2:10.84  
      29.80   32.81   33.70   34.53                                
D - Final
 25 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               2:12.33    2:11.36  
      30.64   33.36   33.97   33.39                                
 26 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG               2:13.07    2:11.73  
      30.71   33.20   33.88   33.94                                
 27 Klockare, Therese            Lindenwood           2:14.58    2:14.38  
      31.18   33.65   34.69   34.86                                
 28 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               2:20.61    2:15.13  
      30.35   33.17   35.60   36.01                                
 29 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ               2:14.48    2:15.37  
      31.23   34.34   35.00   34.80                                
 30 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ               2:16.61    2:16.07  
      31.44   34.15   34.89   35.59                                
 31 Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ               2:14.71    2:16.53  
      31.92   34.45   35.40   34.76                                
 32 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ               2:15.99    2:18.84  
      31.80   33.97   36.17   36.90                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV            1:58.80    1:52.15  
      27.67   28.25   27.73   28.50                                
  2 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR       2:00.49    1:57.78  
      28.02   29.41   29.98   30.37                                
  3 Bridges, Madi L           18 Mizzou-MV            2:03.99    1:59.05  
      27.69   30.36   30.60   30.40                                
  4 Wong, Jessica K           17 UNLV-CA              2:03.29    1:59.46  
      28.07   30.02   30.77   30.60                                
  5 Perez Arau, Sonia         21 FIU-FG               2:04.12    1:59.50  
      28.50   30.19   30.47   30.34                                
  6 Gustafsdottir, Johanna G  22 FIU-FG               2:04.50    1:59.98  
      28.34   30.34   30.60   30.70                                
  7 Brennan, Dannica B        21 UNLV-CA              2:05.51    2:00.04  
      28.28   30.17   30.63   30.96                                
  8 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA          2:05.94    2:01.27  
      28.62   31.16   30.70   30.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Molly              21 DRURY                2:06.20    2:01.83  
      28.87   30.81   31.09   31.06                                
 10 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR       2:03.23    2:02.34  
      28.57   30.80   31.57   31.40                                
 11 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR       2:05.99    2:03.18  
      29.87   31.36   31.39   30.56                                
 12 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV            2:09.88    2:03.31  
      28.90   30.93   31.94   31.54                                
 13 Staab, Chelsea               DRURY                2:12.29    2:04.37  
      30.14   31.45   31.99   30.79                                
 14 Smith, Jordan                DRURY                2:11.12    2:04.69  
      28.35   30.60   32.53   33.21                                
 15 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV            2:08.73    2:04.77  
      28.39   30.91   32.73   32.74                                
 16 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA          2:08.42    2:04.92  
      28.73   31.00   32.26   32.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          2:08.62    2:05.32  
      29.36   31.19   32.22   32.55                                
 18 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR       2:05.49    2:06.09  
      29.91   32.08   32.42   31.68                                
 19 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       2:07.17    2:06.29  
      30.27   32.07   32.04   31.91                                
 20 Kidd, Chelsie A           21 FIU-FG               2:12.51    2:06.39  
      30.31   31.75   32.37   31.96                                
 21 Wilde, Becky J            19 FIU-FG               2:09.60    2:06.50  
      29.37   31.87   32.65   32.61                                
 22 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA          2:12.41    2:07.66  
      29.40   32.04   33.10   33.12                                
 23 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA          2:15.99    2:08.68  
      29.87   32.56   33.27   32.98                                
 24 Strom, Bailey                Lindenwood           2:12.30    2:08.77  
      30.36   32.09   33.55   32.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          2:10.16    2:09.31  
      31.41   32.20   33.28   32.42                                
 26 Benefield, Grace A        21 UC Davis-CA          2:14.37    2:09.43  
      31.00   31.99   33.10   33.34                                
 27 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               2:17.29    2:12.33  
      30.69   33.09   34.29   34.26                                
 28 Lee, Jennifer C           21 FIU-FG               2:16.64    2:13.07  
      31.24   33.52   33.84   34.47                                
 29 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ               2:24.10    2:14.48  
      31.49   34.38   34.53   34.08                                
 30 Klockare, Therese            Lindenwood           2:22.60    2:14.58  
      31.14   33.69   34.84   34.91                                
 31 Stickler, Danielle           SLU-OZ               2:20.11    2:14.71  
      31.51 1:07.73   35.65                                        
 32 McKeen, Tara                 SLU-OZ               2:20.35    2:15.99  
      31.96   34.21   34.78   35.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ               2:18.20    2:16.61  
      31.98   33.87   35.38   35.38                                
 34 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ               2:23.45    2:19.91  
      32.65   35.30   35.97   35.99                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ               2:22.22    2:20.61  
      32.03   35.40   36.56   36.62                                
 -- Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       2:04.85        DFS  
 -- Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV            2:09.50        DFS  
 -- Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ               2:08.10        DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV            1:43.65    1:44.23  
      24.54   26.34   26.53   26.82                                
  2 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                1:46.52    1:44.94  
      24.71   26.64   26.70   26.89                                
  3 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV            1:45.93    1:45.23  
      24.96   26.59   26.65   27.03                                
  4 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV            1:47.62    1:47.76  
      25.85   27.54   27.10   27.27                                
  5 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood           1:48.27    1:48.24  
      25.16   27.34   27.64   28.10                                
  6 Castro-Diaz, Arturo       22 DRURY                1:52.08    1:53.39  
      26.57   28.72   29.14   28.96                                
  7 Westby, Taylor            22 DRURY                1:50.47    1:54.31  
      25.78   28.75   30.08   29.70                                
  8 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                1:50.13    1:55.35  
      26.47   29.09   30.31   29.48                                
B - Final
  9 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                1:54.60    1:50.85  
      26.42   28.86   28.51   27.06                                
 10 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                1:54.75    1:52.81  
      26.18   28.19   29.45   28.99                                
 11 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           1:58.39    1:54.30  
      26.36   28.84   29.19   29.91                                
 12 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                1:54.86    1:54.57  
      27.29   28.96   29.06   29.26                                
 13 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ               1:56.62    1:55.03  
      26.55   28.55   29.72   30.21                                
 14 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood           1:55.68    1:56.22  
      26.90   28.71   30.06   30.55                                
 15 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:57.07    1:59.88  
      27.59   30.26   31.18   30.85                                
 16 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:57.35    2:00.17  
      27.74   30.23   31.13   31.07                                
C - Final
 17 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               1:59.64    1:58.06  
      26.95   30.15   30.54   30.42                                
 18 Nesrala, Luis             21 Missouri S & T-MV    2:01.35    2:00.86  
      28.40   30.69   31.60   30.17                                
 19 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV              1:59.01    2:01.19  
      27.87   30.79   32.73   29.80                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV            1:51.65    1:43.65  
      24.59   25.71   26.60   26.75                                
  2 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV            1:49.66    1:45.93  
      24.86   25.96   26.82   28.29                                
  3 Machado, Henrique H       18 UNLV-CA              1:51.46    1:46.23  
      25.15   26.78   26.89   27.41                                
  4 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                1:51.44    1:46.52  
      24.90   26.99   27.08   27.55                                
  5 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV            1:56.80    1:46.58  
      24.94   27.17   27.49   26.98                                
  6 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV            1:54.73    1:47.62  
      25.70   27.30   27.13   27.49                                
  7 Paknys, Ramunas              Lindenwood           1:51.35    1:48.27  
      25.37   27.38   27.79   27.73                                
  8 Olson, Sam                   DRURY                1:58.00    1:50.13  
      25.65   27.49   28.46   28.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westby, Taylor            22 DRURY                1:57.45    1:50.47  
      25.78   27.74   28.55   28.40                                
 10 Castro-Diaz, Arturo       22 DRURY                1:57.50    1:52.08  
      26.47   28.24   28.71   28.66                                
 11 Feher, Sean                  DRURY                1:54.11    1:54.60  
      24.71   26.05   32.79   31.05                                
 12 Weiss, Nathan                DRURY                2:05.88    1:54.75  
      26.31   28.83   29.64   29.97                                
 13 Hand, Taylor                 DRURY                2:01.31    1:54.86  
      27.43   28.78   29.44   29.21                                
 14 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ               1:59.50    1:55.20  
      26.20   28.91   29.99   30.10                                
 15 Friedhoff, Matthew           Lindenwood           2:00.17    1:55.68  
      26.65   28.48   30.04   30.51                                
 16 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ               1:58.58    1:56.62  
      27.07   29.29   30.34   29.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamrath, Nate R           20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:56.48    1:57.07  
      27.35   29.74   30.51   29.47                                
 18 Layne, Ryan M             19 Missouri S & T-MV    1:57.92    1:57.35  
      27.67   29.81   30.17   29.70                                
 19 Potkonjak, Ivan              Lindenwood           1:59.89    1:58.39  
      27.38   29.58   30.44   30.99                                
 20 Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV              1:58.90    1:59.01  
      26.31   29.82   31.18   31.70                                
 21 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               2:03.83    1:59.64  
      27.17   29.90   31.21   31.36                                
 22 Nesrala, Luis             21 Missouri S & T-MV    2:00.29    2:01.35  
      27.54   29.84   31.31   32.66                                
 23 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               2:14.29    2:07.92  
      30.15   32.17   32.92   32.68                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              49.87      50.17  
      23.78   26.39                                                
  2 Barbiea, Dani N           19 Mizzou-MV              50.01      50.39  
      23.84   26.55                                                
  3 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                50.10      50.40  
      24.30   26.10                                                
  4 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                50.45      50.46  
      24.30   26.16                                                
  5 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA            50.70      50.60  
      24.29   26.31                                                
  6 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                50.70      50.61  
      24.38   26.23                                                
  7 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                50.45      50.66  
      24.18   26.48                                                
  8 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  50.68      50.94  
      24.35   26.59                                                
B - Final
  9 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                51.08      50.82  
      24.64   26.18                                                
 10 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         51.29      50.90  
      24.30   26.60                                                
 11 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                  50.88      51.06  
      24.61   26.45                                                
 12 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR         51.46      51.18  
      24.83   26.35                                                
 12 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         51.31      51.18  
      24.92   26.26                                                
 14 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA            51.06      51.19  
      24.85   26.34                                                
 14 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV              50.93      51.19  
      24.53   26.66                                                
 16 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                51.30      51.47  
      24.85   26.62                                                
C - Final
 17 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA                51.83      51.35  
      24.99   26.36                                                
 18 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV              51.88      51.51  
      25.27   26.24                                                
 19 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR         52.22      51.76  
      25.02   26.74                                                
 20 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG                 52.13      51.82  
      24.83   26.99                                                
 21 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                51.92      51.94  
      24.82   27.12                                                
 22 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                  51.92      52.02  
      25.13   26.89                                                
 23 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV              52.17      52.19  
      25.04   27.15                                                
 24 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR         52.14      52.50  
      25.43   27.07                                                
D - Final
 25 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                  52.66      52.17  
      25.33   26.84                                                
 26 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG                 52.29      52.31  
      25.51   26.80                                                
 27 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR         52.61      52.47  
      25.68   26.79                                                
 28 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR         52.80      52.71  
      25.59   27.12                                                
 29 Grace, Kelly M            21 FIU-FG                 52.61      52.74  
      25.49   27.25                                                
 30 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              52.74      52.79  
      25.42   27.37                                                
 31 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         52.37      52.89  
      25.26   27.63                                                
 32 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA            52.35      53.54  
      25.99   27.55                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV              51.63      48.92  
      23.45   25.47                                                
  2 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV              52.44      49.87  
      24.18   25.69                                                
  3 Barbiea, Dani N           19 Mizzou-MV              51.82      50.01  
      24.21   25.80                                                
  4 Herrington, Katelyne M    20 UNLV-CA                52.55      50.10  
      24.06   26.04                                                
  5 Fehervari, Julia          20 UNLV-CA                52.25      50.45  
      24.31   26.14                                                
  5 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                51.92      50.45  
      24.14   26.31                                                
  7 Bell, Tiffany             22 DRURY                  52.64      50.68  
      24.58   26.10                                                
  8 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA            51.70      50.70  
      24.55   26.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                53.01     J50.70  
      24.43   26.27                                                
 10 Yu, Wai Ting                 DRURY                  52.34      50.88  
      24.34   26.54                                                
 11 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV              53.03      50.93  
      24.46   26.47                                                
 12 Shellem, Samantha         20 UC Davis-CA            53.02      51.06  
      24.91   26.15                                                
 13 Robb, Carmen A            22 UNLV-CA                52.52      51.08  
      24.30   26.78                                                
 14 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR         51.66      51.29  
      24.72   26.57                                                
 15 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                52.72      51.30  
      24.88   26.42                                                
 16 Wicks, Sam J              18 Boise State-SR         53.09      51.31  
      25.19   26.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughey, Stevie            21 Boise State-SR         52.00      51.46  
      24.78   26.68                                                
 18 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA            52.68      51.72  
      25.00   26.72                                                
 19 Marsh, Jessica R          20 UNLV-CA                53.25      51.83  
      24.94   26.89                                                
 20 Paterson, Ashley L        21 Mizzou-MV              54.02      51.88  
      25.48   26.40                                                
 21 Andrews, Tinsley             DRURY                  52.67      51.92  
      24.87   27.05                                                
 21 Gavrilova, Lena O         19 UNLV-CA                53.33      51.92  
      25.08   26.84                                                
 23 Andersson, Klara M        21 FIU-FG                 52.99      52.13  
      24.93   27.20                                                
 24 Harrell, Olivia           21 Boise State-SR         53.90      52.14  
      25.20   26.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV              54.86      52.17  
      25.15   27.02                                                
 26 Choi, Shanelle            21 Boise State-SR         53.03      52.22  
      25.24   26.98                                                
 27 Albright, Dani S          18 FIU-FG                 53.18      52.29  
      25.39   26.90                                                
 28 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA            54.11      52.30  
      25.13   27.17                                                
 29 Brown, Marissa D          18 UC Davis-CA            54.47      52.35  
      25.72   26.63                                                
 30 Madsen, Devin J           17 Boise State-SR         52.88      52.37  
      25.21   27.16                                                
 31 Grace, Kelly M            21 FIU-FG                 55.95      52.61  
      25.33   27.28                                                
 31 Padington, Taylor B       18 Boise State-SR         52.40      52.61  
      25.52   27.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                  54.27      52.66  
      25.42   27.24                                                
 34 Cahill, Jennifer          21 Boise State-SR         53.18      52.73  
      25.55   27.18                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Barbiea, Kellie M         19 Mizzou-MV              56.10      52.74  
      25.41   27.33                                                
 36 Johansen, Sydney M        19 Boise State-SR         52.68      52.80  
      25.30   27.50                                                
 37 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA            53.13      52.81  
      25.59   27.22                                                
 37 Tilton, Tessa                DRURY                  55.24      52.81  
      25.28   27.53                                                
 39 Hunt, Hilary L            20 UC Davis-CA            52.86      52.83  
      25.23   27.60                                                
 40 Bugbee, Bridget A         21 UC Davis-CA            53.53      52.87  
      25.66   27.21                                                
 41 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ                 55.55      53.12  
      25.78   27.34                                                
 41 VanderSchaaf, Courtney L  19 FIU-FG                 55.10      53.12  
      25.57   27.55                                                
 43 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA            55.22      53.20  
      25.49   27.71                                                
 44 Moore, Emri D                Boise State-SR         53.89      53.25  
      25.50   27.75                                                
 45 Carey, Marilyn A          19 UC Davis-CA            55.20      53.30  
      25.87   27.43                                                
 46 Herbig, Julia                SLU-OZ                 54.81      53.37  
      25.49   27.88                                                
 47 Kopec, Emily              21 SLU-OZ                 56.78      53.46  
      25.83   27.63                                                
 48 Farrugia, Nadia           19 FIU-FG                 55.92      53.51  
      25.82   27.69                                                
 49 Popova, Valeriia          20 FIU-FG                 54.61      53.60  
      25.10   28.50                                                
 50 Higgins, Ashlan              Lindenwood             54.72      53.73  
      25.68   28.05                                                
 51 Balogh, Blake L           18 Boise State-SR         53.99      53.79  
      25.95   27.84                                                
 52 Thornton, Audra              Lindenwood             54.01      53.81  
      25.48   28.33                                                
 53 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA            56.52      53.82  
      25.78   28.04                                                
 54 Cannon, Nikki R           20 Boise State-SR         54.78      53.84  
      26.34   27.50                                                
 55 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ                 54.32      54.06  
      25.68   28.38                                                
 56 Blasko, Emily J           19 Boise State-SR         54.66      54.09  
      26.28   27.81                                                
 57 Damian, Lauren L          19 UC Davis-CA            56.95      54.22  
      26.21   28.01                                                
 58 Rogers, Taylor B          21 SLU-OZ                 56.29      54.24  
      26.35   27.89                                                
 59 Lorenzi, Ellie M          20 SLU-OZ                 56.39      54.32  
      25.91   28.41                                                
 60 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA            56.51      54.55  
      26.40   28.15                                                
 61 Anchuestegui, Talie R     18 Boise State-SR         53.58      54.77  
      25.93   28.84                                                
 62 Gobell, Kirsten              SLU-OZ                 56.29      54.89  
      26.72   28.17                                                
 63 Porter, MacKenzie            Lindenwood             56.49      54.96  
      26.11   28.85                                                
 64 Friedley, Ashton             Lindenwood             56.39      55.00  
      26.76   28.24                                                
 65 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA            57.11      55.02  
      26.30   28.72                                                
 66 Luibel, Sarah M           19 UC Davis-CA            56.82      55.21  
      26.61   28.60                                                
 67 Myers, Megan M            20 Boise State-SR         54.88      55.60  
      26.55   29.05                                                
 68 King, Abbey                  SLU-OZ                 57.11      56.03  
      27.23   28.80                                                
 69 Oskvarek, Tiffany            Lindenwood             59.01      56.65  
      27.11   29.54                                                
 70 Nelson, Caitlin              SLU-OZ                 58.99      58.06  
      27.95   30.11                                                
 71 May, Grace                   SLU-OZ                 59.12      58.50  
      28.08   30.42                                                
 72 Rembisz, Natalie             Lindenwood             57.45      58.67  
      28.63   30.04                                                
 73 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ                 58.78      58.75  
      27.87   30.88                                                
 74 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ                 59.08      59.01  
      28.30   30.71                                                
 75 Hansen, Madelin              SLU-OZ                 59.95      59.95  
      28.46   31.49                                                
 76 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ                 59.01      59.97  
      29.01   30.96                                                
 77 Thrasher, Lauren             Lindenwood           1:03.29    1:00.63  
      29.43   31.20                                                
 78 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ               1:02.34    1:00.66  
      28.99   31.67                                                
 -- Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV              54.87        DFS  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              43.64      43.68  
      21.39   22.29                                                
  2 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                  44.34      44.05  
      20.90   23.15                                                
  3 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA                44.01      44.07  
      21.30   22.77                                                
  4 Melo, Ramom C             20 Mizzou-MV              44.66      44.42  
      21.25   23.17                                                
  5 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                45.11      44.68  
      21.49   23.19                                                
  6 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV              44.88      44.79  
      21.78   23.01                                                
  7 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV              45.00      44.85  
      21.43   23.42                                                
  8 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                44.97      44.89  
      21.67   23.22                                                
B - Final
  9 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                  45.40      44.74  
      21.75   22.99                                                
 10 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              45.13      44.99  
      21.39   23.60                                                
 11 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                45.46      45.30  
      21.47   23.83                                                
 12 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              45.69      45.42  
      21.77   23.65                                                
 13 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                  45.31      45.43  
      21.76   23.67                                                
 14 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             45.66      45.82  
      22.06   23.76                                                
 15 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                  45.62      46.25  
      21.90   24.35                                                
 16 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      45.71      46.50  
      22.21   24.29                                                
C - Final
 17 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood             46.16      45.37  
      22.08   23.29                                                
 18 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV              45.95      45.64  
      22.40   23.24                                                
 19 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              45.92      45.72  
      22.14   23.58                                                
 20 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                46.14      45.97  
      21.54   24.43                                                
 21 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 45.75      46.00  
      21.99   24.01                                                
 22 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                  46.25      46.14  
      22.16   23.98                                                
 23 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood             45.93      46.22  
      22.09   24.13                                                
 24 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                 46.76      46.96  
      22.16   24.80                                                
D - Final
 25 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ                 46.91      46.45  
      22.28   24.17                                                
 26 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                 47.38      46.46  
      22.28   24.18                                                
 27 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV              47.44      46.77  
      22.86   23.91                                                
 28 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV      47.34      46.90  
      22.68   24.22                                                
 29 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                  47.11      47.35  
      22.36   24.99                                                
 29 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV      47.39      47.35  
      22.77   24.58                                                
 31 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  47.08      47.42  
      22.32   25.10                                                
 32 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV              47.45      47.44  
      22.65   24.79                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV              45.83      43.64  
      21.37   22.27                                                
  2 Lameynardie, Samuel K     19 UNLV-CA                45.24      44.01  
      21.28   22.73                                                
  3 Sidorkin, Vlad               DRURY                  45.68      44.34  
      20.98   23.36                                                
  4 Melo, Ramom C             20 Mizzou-MV              46.15      44.66  
      21.48   23.18                                                
  5 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV              47.46      44.88  
      21.80   23.08                                                
  6 Virva, Dillon R           18 UNLV-CA                46.26      44.97  
      21.51   23.46                                                
  7 Nolan, Connor A           19 Mizzou-MV              48.08      45.00  
      21.43   23.57                                                
  8 Paco-Pedroni, Tom         17 UNLV-CA                46.44      45.11  
      21.88   23.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV              46.78      45.13  
      21.97   23.16                                                
 10 McCarthy, Nick               DRURY                  47.72      45.31  
      21.73   23.58                                                
 11 Padalkin, Sasha              DRURY                  46.40      45.40  
      21.84   23.56                                                
 12 Roberts, Cody G           21 UNLV-CA                46.81      45.46  
      21.59   23.87                                                
 13 Fernandes, Yuri              DRURY                  48.43      45.62  
      21.68   23.94                                                
 14 Rozensteins, Reinis          Lindenwood             46.81      45.66  
      21.99   23.67                                                
 15 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV              47.90      45.69  
      21.91   23.78                                                
 16 Dole, Jacob P             21 Missouri S & T-MV      46.62      45.71  
      22.05   23.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 May, Patrick                 SLU-OZ                 47.74      45.75  
      22.07   23.68                                                
 18 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV              47.50      45.92  
      22.10   23.82                                                
 19 Friedhoff, Cody              Lindenwood             47.64      45.93  
      22.07   23.86                                                
 20 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV              47.80      45.95  
      22.37   23.58                                                
 21 Jovanovich, Paul E        22 UNLV-CA                47.01      46.14  
      22.17   23.97                                                
 22 Akmentins, Ivars             Lindenwood             47.84      46.16  
      22.11   24.05                                                
 23 Nichols, Matt                DRURY                  48.40      46.25  
      22.47   23.78                                                
 24 Kowal, Igor                  DRURY                  46.94      46.54  
      22.09   24.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mykhailov, Danylo         20 Missouri S & T-MV      48.00      46.68  
      22.17   24.51                                                
 26 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV              46.86      46.72  
      22.06   24.66                                                
 27 MacArt, Patrick              SLU-OZ                 48.20      46.76  
      22.09   24.67                                                
 28 Hulseman, Brendan            SLU-OZ                 47.29      46.91  
      22.46   24.45                                                
 29 Ross, Walter                 DRURY                  49.96      47.08  
      22.49   24.59                                                
 30 Roughton, Matt               DRURY                  49.04      47.11  
      22.63   24.48                                                
 31 Sponsler, Keith R         22 Missouri S & T-MV      48.08      47.34  
      22.77   24.57                                                
 32 Billingsley, Zack            SLU-OZ                 46.80      47.38  
      22.86   24.52                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zieger, Matthew R         21 Missouri S & T-MV      48.15      47.39  
      22.90   24.49                                                
 34 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV              49.05      47.44  
      23.12   24.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV              47.07      47.45  
      22.43   25.02                                                
 36 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ                 50.05      47.86  
      22.46   25.40                                                
 37 Averkamp, Austin J        18 Missouri S & T-MV      48.85      48.21  
      23.09   25.12                                                
 38 Norris, Luke A            20 Missouri S & T-MV      49.09      48.26  
      23.00   25.26                                                
 39 Stadnik, Sasha            19 Missouri S & T-MV      48.41      48.29  
      23.20   25.09                                                
 40 Alander, Max                 SLU-OZ                 49.59      48.70  
      23.27   25.43                                                
 41 Anderson, Dustin             SLU-OZ                 49.02      48.71  
      23.22   25.49                                                
 42 Stockmann, Christopher R  18 Missouri S & T-MV      49.44      48.84  
      23.59   25.25                                                
 43 Conway, Sean                 SLU-OZ                 48.50      48.90  
      23.08   25.82                                                
 44 Cano, Shane                  SLU-OZ                 51.34      49.13  
      23.27   25.86                                                
 45 Thomas, Spencer              Lindenwood             49.88      49.42  
      23.42   26.00                                                
 46 Duffley, Logan               DRURY                  51.41      49.57  
      23.59   25.98                                                
 47 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ                 50.00      49.58  
      23.56   26.02                                                
 48 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ                 51.49      49.68  
      24.02   25.66                                                
 49 Schrauth, Patrick            SLU-OZ                 50.05      49.86  
      23.77   26.09                                                
 50 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ                 52.34      50.17  
      24.28   25.89                                                
 51 Stevenson, Hunter         21 SLU-OZ                 51.21      50.40  
      23.81   26.59                                                
 52 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ                 53.22      50.61  
      24.22   26.39                                                
 53 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ                 55.21      50.75  
      24.36   26.39                                                
 54 Curvey, Tanner               Lindenwood             52.70      50.93  
      24.07   26.86                                                
 55 Clingan, Kyle                DRURY                  55.03      52.41  
      24.79   27.62                                                
 56 Capra, Joe                   SLU-OZ                 52.30      57.14  
      27.09   30.05                                                
 -- Davis, Matt J             19 UNAT-MV                49.90        DFS  
 -- Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV              49.00        DFS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            2:13.23    2:12.36  
      30.13   33.62   33.95   34.66                                
  2 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          2:15.99    2:13.23  
      30.53   33.44   34.24   35.02                                
  3 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            2:14.22    2:13.59  
      30.24   33.50   34.73   35.12                                
  4 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       2:14.12    2:14.57  
      30.89   33.79   34.77   35.12                                
  5 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            2:17.49    2:17.08  
      31.14   35.60   35.99   34.35                                
  6 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       2:17.23    2:17.11  
      31.28   34.67   35.16   36.00                                
  7 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            2:15.79    2:17.47  
      30.94   34.46   35.76   36.31                                
  8 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                2:17.09    2:18.82  
      31.09   34.61   36.01   37.11                                
B - Final
  9 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA          2:19.38    2:17.22  
      31.50   34.77   35.70   35.25                                
 10 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:18.59    2:17.55  
      31.10   35.10   35.32   36.03                                
 11 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          2:17.80    2:18.27  
      30.73   34.70   35.77   37.07                                
 12 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       2:21.31    2:18.34  
      31.30   35.27   35.88   35.89                                
 13 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          2:21.00    2:19.01  
      31.05   34.86   36.03   37.07                                
 14 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               2:21.53    2:20.12  
      31.93   35.30   36.01   36.88                                
 15 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            2:22.86    2:22.52  
      31.81   35.47   36.98   38.26                                
 16 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            2:21.81    2:24.10  
      32.09   35.99   37.50   38.52                                
C - Final
 17 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          2:25.81    2:21.19  
      31.17   35.30   37.05   37.67                                
 18 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               2:23.35    2:22.03  
      32.30   35.54   36.95   37.24                                
 19 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV            2:23.86    2:22.19  
      31.69   35.76   36.73   38.01                                
 20 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG               2:23.48    2:25.28  
      33.00   37.01   37.05   38.22                                
 21 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               2:25.62    2:27.04  
      33.13   36.95   38.38   38.58                                
 22 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           2:26.53    2:27.32  
      32.28   36.84   38.51   39.69                                
 23 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              2:26.23    2:28.98  
      32.11   36.99   39.33   40.55                                
 -- Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       2:25.10        DFS  
D - Final
 25 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          2:29.93    2:24.39  
      32.27   36.79   37.61   37.72                                
 26 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood           2:28.58    2:26.60  
      33.33   37.14   37.67   38.46                                
 27 Hellbusch, Karalynn          DRURY                2:29.24    2:27.96  
      33.08   36.97   38.32   39.59                                
 28 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          2:30.55    2:28.44  
      34.45   37.53   38.33   38.13                                
 29 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ               2:30.57    2:30.76  
      32.95   37.41   39.18   41.22                                
 30 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ               2:33.05    2:32.79  
      33.46   38.13   39.97   41.23                                
 31 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ               2:33.52    2:33.57  
      34.50   39.38   40.05   39.64                                
 32 Nettles, Kelsey              Lindenwood           2:36.44    2:37.31  
      35.60   39.24   40.50   41.97                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          21 Mizzou-MV            2:20.97    2:13.23  
      30.29   33.53   33.97   35.44                                
  2 Miller, Chelsea           20 Boise State-SR       2:18.64    2:14.12  
      30.81   33.68   34.49   35.14                                
  3 Spradlin, Dani E          19 Mizzou-MV            2:22.41    2:14.22  
      30.50   34.24   34.76   34.72                                
  4 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV            2:20.39    2:15.79  
      30.65   33.88   35.53   35.73                                
  5 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA          2:19.16    2:15.99  
      30.99   34.14   35.08   35.78                                
  6 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                2:22.85    2:17.09  
      31.29   34.44   35.60   35.76                                
  7 Campbell, Emily A         20 Boise State-SR       2:19.23    2:17.23  
      31.87   34.64   35.07   35.65                                
  8 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV            2:25.50    2:17.49  
      30.95   35.49   35.87   35.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-CA          2:24.08    2:17.80  
      30.97   34.61   35.81   36.41                                
 10 Chan, Nakayla W           21 UNLV-CA              2:24.56    2:18.59  
      31.11   34.70   35.67   37.11                                
 11 Edwards, Katie B          21 UC Davis-CA          2:24.22    2:19.38  
      31.10   35.08   36.37   36.83                                
 12 Sprinsock, Maya F         20 UC Davis-CA          2:25.77    2:21.00  
      31.39   34.98   36.74   37.89                                
 13 Harper, Heather M         19 Boise State-SR       2:20.41    2:21.31  
      31.80   35.66   36.56   37.29                                
 14 Peterson, Morgan             SLU-OZ               2:27.27    2:21.53  
      32.49   35.58   36.08   37.38                                
 15 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV            2:36.25    2:21.81  
      32.18   35.90   36.53   37.20                                
 16 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV            2:25.33    2:22.86  
      32.03   35.93   36.73   38.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rademacher, Carolin C     20 FIU-FG               2:26.24    2:23.35  
      31.83   35.98   37.25   38.29                                
 18 Metka, Krissy M           22 FIU-FG               2:27.00    2:23.48  
      32.64   36.46   36.73   37.65                                
 19 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV            2:29.00    2:23.86  
      31.63   35.90   37.67   38.66                                
 20 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       2:23.94    2:25.10  
      33.29   36.88   37.71   37.22                                
 21 Madison, Jean L           20 FIU-FG               2:25.00    2:25.62  
      33.08   36.18   37.65   38.71                                
 22 Ferko, Hailey B           18 UC Davis-CA          2:26.20    2:25.81  
      32.16   36.91   38.16   38.58                                
 23 Sanchez, Natalie O        19 UNLV-CA              2:29.95    2:26.23  
      32.17   36.80   38.36   38.90                                
 24 Coleman, Alysa               Lindenwood           2:28.41    2:26.53  
      32.45   36.58   38.02   39.48                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood           2:33.66    2:28.58  
      32.83   37.55   38.96   39.24                                
 26 Hellbusch, Karalynn          DRURY                2:35.57    2:29.24  
      33.43   37.70   38.80   39.31                                
 27 Benavidez, Madeline B     18 UC Davis-CA          2:28.91    2:29.93  
      33.70   38.02   39.30   38.91                                
 28 Winters, Sarah G          20 UC Davis-CA          2:34.48    2:30.55  
      34.62   38.19   38.79   38.95                                
 29 Christensen, Anne M       21 SLU-OZ               2:37.89    2:30.57  
      33.77   37.40   38.86   40.54                                
 30 Battagilia, Melanie          SLU-OZ               2:34.56    2:33.05  
      34.25   38.10   39.39   41.31                                
 31 Hyams, Ariel S            21 SLU-OZ               2:38.91    2:33.52  
      34.93   39.02   39.98   39.59                                
 32 Nettles, Kelsey              Lindenwood           2:40.94    2:36.44  
      35.75   39.13   40.24   41.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Scholl, Keevyn               SLU-OZ               2:35.43    2:37.56  
      35.76   40.10   40.62   41.08                                
 34 Massey, Kristen              SLU-OZ               2:42.40    2:38.17  
      36.32   40.13   41.38   40.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Meara, Dani M             20 FIU-FG               2:24.00         DQ  
 -- Stupp, Julie A            26 UNAT-MV              2:18.99        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV            1:58.51    1:56.70  
      26.53   29.26   29.85   31.06                                
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV            1:57.54    1:57.27  
      25.88   29.25   30.33   31.81                                
  3 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                2:01.25    1:59.40  
      26.88   30.22   30.75   31.55                                
  4 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV            2:01.73    2:00.36  
      27.00   30.84   30.90   31.62                                
  5 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    2:03.39    2:00.51  
      27.83   31.17   30.85   30.66                                
  6 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                2:01.06    2:00.82  
      26.90   30.29   31.33   32.30                                
  7 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA              1:59.30    2:00.88  
      27.11   30.56   31.44   31.77                                
  8 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              2:02.27    2:05.57  
      27.25   30.83   33.20   34.29                                
B - Final
  9 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           2:06.38    2:05.15  
      28.17   32.12   32.22   32.64                                
 10 Kerc, Al                  22 Missouri S & T-MV    2:07.68    2:06.44  
      28.54   32.71   32.41   32.78                                
 11 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood           2:08.65    2:08.93  
      29.18   32.99   33.30   33.46                                
 12 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:10.95    2:09.99  
      28.71   33.39   34.12   33.77                                
 13 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood           2:10.92    2:10.41  
      29.07   33.07   34.66   33.61                                
 14 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV    2:15.70    2:13.28  
      29.70   33.65   34.28   35.65                                
 15 Griffin, Alex M           22 Missouri S & T-MV    2:15.44    2:14.82  
      30.10   34.76   35.17   34.79                                
 16 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:15.35    2:16.23  
      29.58   34.22   35.61   36.82                                
C - Final
 17 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ               2:16.77    2:09.78  
      28.19   33.12   33.93   34.54                                
 18 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               2:17.45    2:13.67  
      29.85   33.87   35.17   34.78                                
 19 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               2:21.83    2:16.91  
      28.54   33.35   36.30   38.72                                
 20 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               2:24.03    2:18.81  
      30.94   35.51   36.23   36.13                                
 21 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               2:17.74    2:19.28  
      29.79   34.79   36.81   37.89                                
 22 Sandoval, Gabe               DRURY                2:24.40    2:25.73  
      30.36   35.81   38.82   40.74                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV            2:01.24    1:53.42  
      25.66   28.86   29.29   29.61                                
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV            2:04.99    1:57.54  
      26.80   29.92   30.31   30.51                                
  3 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV            2:03.82    1:58.51  
      27.20   29.70   30.66   30.95                                
  4 Szele, David              23 UNLV-CA              2:04.07    1:59.30  
      26.30   29.57   30.99   32.44                                
  5 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                2:07.15    2:01.06  
      26.54   30.07   31.89   32.56                                
  6 Gremizzi, Giacomo         22 UNLV-CA              2:03.89    2:01.11  
      27.88   30.97   30.84   31.42                                
  7 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                2:05.40    2:01.25  
      27.42   30.54   31.43   31.86                                
  8 Rokita, Michal            19 Mizzou-MV            2:07.67    2:01.73  
      27.02   30.44   31.89   32.38                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Brandon E          20 UNLV-CA              2:07.75    2:02.27  
      27.52   30.60   31.63   32.52                                
 10 Goldfarb, Ethan S         20 Missouri S & T-MV    2:07.27    2:03.39  
      27.92   32.06   31.52   31.89                                
 11 Plots, Arturs                Lindenwood           2:09.51    2:06.38  
      28.16   31.95   32.42   33.85                                
 12 Kerc, Al                  22 Missouri S & T-MV    2:06.68    2:07.68  
      28.88   33.36   33.16   32.28                                
 13 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood           2:14.80    2:08.65  
      29.31   33.06   33.08   33.20                                
 14 Weatherford, Dustin          Lindenwood           2:20.39    2:10.92  
      28.86   32.43   34.78   34.85                                
 15 Larkins, Drew S           19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:11.16    2:10.95  
      28.39   32.78   34.31   35.47                                
 16 Lohff, Chris M            19 Missouri S & T-MV    2:17.00    2:15.35  
      30.14   33.36   35.53   36.32                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffin, Alex M           22 Missouri S & T-MV    2:18.04    2:15.44  
      30.31   34.19   35.16   35.78                                
 18 Simek, Andrew D           22 Missouri S & T-MV    2:16.57    2:15.70  
      29.98   33.76   35.23   36.73                                
 19 Hansen, Stephan              SLU-OZ               2:14.39    2:16.77  
      30.19   34.79   35.55   36.24                                
 20 Landen, Louis                SLU-OZ               2:19.98    2:17.45  
      31.19   34.89   36.13   35.24                                
 21 Brunkhorst, Paul             SLU-OZ               2:22.22    2:17.74  
      30.26   34.64   35.69   37.15                                
 22 Mandli, Chris             21 SLU-OZ               2:21.03    2:21.83  
      30.00   35.69   37.72   38.42                                
 23 Kane, Jack                   SLU-OZ               2:22.90    2:24.03  
      31.43   36.23   38.29   38.08                                
 24 Sandoval, Gabe               DRURY                2:31.09    2:24.40  
      31.13   35.72   37.84   39.71                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       1:59.63    1:58.50  
      26.60   29.94   30.54   31.42                                
  2 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV            1:59.43    2:00.23  
      26.84   30.73   31.24   31.42                                
  3 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               2:01.39    2:00.31  
      27.09   30.80   31.01   31.41                                
  4 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       2:03.69    2:03.08  
      27.77   31.54   31.51   32.26                                
  5 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          2:03.80    2:04.21  
      27.94   31.41   32.06   32.80                                
  6 Ottaviano, Hilary            DRURY                2:03.40    2:04.30  
      27.64   31.12   32.20   33.34                                
  7 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR       2:04.64    2:05.43  
      27.66   31.26   32.35   34.16                                
  8 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       2:05.46    2:06.33  
      27.28   31.38   32.86   34.81                                
B - Final
  9 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV            2:05.64    2:03.81  
      27.55   31.68   32.44   32.14                                
 10 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA          2:07.96    2:05.06  
      28.00   31.90   32.06   33.10                                
 11 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG               2:06.79    2:05.39  
      27.97   31.79   32.76   32.87                                
 12 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA          2:07.00    2:05.76  
      28.19   32.22   32.97   32.38                                
 13 Moreno, Melissa           20 FIU-FG               2:05.51    2:06.06  
      28.54   32.25   33.64   31.63                                
 14 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            2:08.19    2:06.68  
      28.61   31.69   32.88   33.50                                
 15 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                2:08.76    2:08.76  
      28.30   32.13   33.60   34.73                                
 16 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               2:09.06    2:10.65  
      28.90   32.51   34.00   35.24                                
C - Final
 17 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       2:10.15    2:05.59  
      28.59   31.89   32.15   32.96                                
 18 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          2:11.05    2:06.71  
      29.24   32.31   32.35   32.81                                
 19 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ               2:10.77    2:06.92  
      28.25   31.45   33.32   33.90                                
 20 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              2:09.51    2:08.80  
      28.24   32.45   33.61   34.50                                
 21 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ               2:11.16    2:09.23  
      28.06   32.32   34.13   34.72                                
 22 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               2:13.13    2:12.40  
      28.80   33.81   34.92   34.87                                
 23 Schneider, Dyana             Lindenwood           2:15.13    2:14.28  
      30.10   33.76   35.83   34.59                                
 24 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               2:11.13    2:14.53  
      29.28   34.06   35.57   35.62                                
D - Final
 25 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA          2:17.48    2:15.58  
      30.93   33.97   34.98   35.70                                
 26 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ               2:18.24    2:15.73  
      30.66   34.51   35.52   35.04                                
 27 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood           2:16.68    2:18.56  
      30.64   35.14   36.24   36.54                                
 28 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood           2:25.90    2:25.17  
      30.90   36.77   38.31   39.19                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV            2:05.28    1:59.43  
      27.19   30.26   30.54   31.44                                
  2 Heaney, Rachel            20 Boise State-SR       2:01.01    1:59.63  
      26.75   30.12   31.09   31.67                                
  3 Ribi, Marina              24 FIU-FG               2:04.36    2:01.39  
      27.03   30.35   31.96   32.05                                
  4 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV            2:05.55    2:01.62  
      28.27   30.51   30.64   32.20                                
  5 Ottaviano, Hilary            DRURY                2:08.14    2:03.40  
      27.99   31.07   31.91   32.43                                
  6 Balogh, Brooke            20 Boise State-SR       2:03.50    2:03.69  
      28.20   31.15   31.78   32.56                                
  7 Troup, Karley N           20 UC Davis-CA          2:08.60    2:03.80  
      27.47   30.80   32.50   33.03                                
  8 Domanowski, Jenni I       18 Boise State-SR       2:04.75    2:04.64  
      27.93   31.57   32.00   33.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bottelberghe, Jessica M   20 Boise State-SR       2:05.20    2:05.46  
      27.81   31.84   32.06   33.75                                
 10 Moreno, Melissa           20 FIU-FG               2:08.72    2:05.51  
      28.06   31.10   32.57   33.78                                
 11 Spivak, Lexi D            20 Mizzou-MV            2:08.30    2:05.64  
      28.09   31.80   33.04   32.71                                
 12 D'Antoni, Sarah A         20 FIU-FG               2:10.20    2:06.79  
      28.25   32.04   33.28   33.22                                
 13 Ramos, Sara J             20 UC Davis-CA          2:08.52    2:07.00  
      27.73   31.69   33.27   34.31                                
 14 Streid, Taylor M          21 SLU-OZ               2:09.32    2:07.57  
      27.72   31.95   33.58   34.32                                
 15 Leung, Megan N            20 UC Davis-CA          2:05.15    2:07.96  
      27.49   31.40   33.70   35.37                                
 16 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV            2:11.10    2:08.19  
      28.40   32.18   33.52   34.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stein, Gretchen              DRURY                2:06.08    2:08.76  
      28.77   31.93   33.49   34.57                                
 18 Smith, Sarah C            18 FIU-FG               2:11.99    2:09.06  
      28.67   32.20   33.27   34.92                                
 19 Gustafsson, Emma M        21 UNLV-CA              2:11.28    2:09.51  
      28.18   32.77   33.82   34.74                                
 20 Raininger, Christine      21 Boise State-SR       2:04.98    2:10.15  
      29.41   32.77   33.61   34.36                                
 21 Gieseke, Jalynn              SLU-OZ               2:13.29    2:10.77  
      28.16   32.12   34.77   35.72                                
 22 Rados, Sam K              19 UC Davis-CA          2:10.22    2:11.05  
      30.10   33.56   33.84   33.55                                
 23 Gould, Whitney               SLU-OZ               2:16.00    2:11.13  
      28.87   32.96   34.35   34.95                                
 24 Osterman, Lizzy           20 SLU-OZ               2:11.62    2:11.16  
      28.60   33.14   35.18   34.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taraba, Kristi               SLU-OZ               2:20.19    2:13.13  
      28.67   33.78   35.44   35.24                                
 26 Schneider, Dyana             Lindenwood           2:14.50    2:15.13  
      28.98   33.41   35.63   37.11                                
 27 Hutton, Kelsey               Lindenwood           2:19.67    2:16.68  
      30.61   34.43   35.45   36.19                                
 28 Talt, Madeline M          20 UC Davis-CA          2:19.37    2:17.48  
      30.79   34.61   36.21   35.87                                
 29 Ciampa, Kelsey               SLU-OZ               2:22.22    2:18.24  
      31.77   35.12   35.85   35.50                                
 30 Ishikawa, Trisha             Lindenwood           2:26.56    2:25.90  
      30.46   36.64   39.01   39.79                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            1:45.20    1:45.40  
      23.62   26.76   27.22   27.80                                
  2 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              1:46.17    1:45.80  
      23.90   26.92   27.55   27.43                                
  3 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            1:47.08    1:48.69  
      24.29   27.10   28.05   29.25                                
  4 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              1:49.47    1:49.07  
      25.26   27.55   27.96   28.30                                
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              1:50.39    1:50.60  
      24.53   28.04   28.59   29.44                                
  6 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA              1:51.23    1:52.26  
      24.81   28.85   29.09   29.51                                
  7 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           1:52.42    1:52.73  
      25.38   28.60   29.43   29.32                                
  8 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood           1:53.49    1:53.33  
      25.08   28.88   29.28   30.09                                
B - Final
  9 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           1:54.91    1:53.92  
      25.91   28.57   29.21   30.23                                
 10 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood           1:55.45    1:54.61  
      25.97   28.79   29.92   29.93                                
 11 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV    1:55.83    1:56.02  
      25.78   29.30   30.91   30.03                                
 12 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:55.93    1:56.15  
      25.73   30.11   29.65   30.66                                
 13 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                1:55.37    1:57.30  
      25.59   29.46   30.04   32.21                                
 14 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                1:56.27    1:57.38  
      25.38   29.27   30.52   32.21                                
 14 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ               1:59.45    1:57.38  
      24.38   28.87   30.95   33.18                                
 16 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood           2:00.52    2:00.08  
      25.85   30.20   31.69   32.34                                
C - Final
 17 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               2:00.95    1:57.60  
      25.25   29.45   31.20   31.70                                
 18 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ               2:02.75    1:59.43  
      25.99   29.92   31.75   31.77                                
 19 Paganoni, Joseph             DRURY                2:00.53    2:01.46  
      25.05   28.82   32.03   35.56                                
 20 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ               2:03.18    2:03.90  
      27.00   30.86   32.34   33.70                                
 21 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ               2:14.52    2:15.99  
      29.86   35.25   35.71   35.17                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darragh, Mack P           18 Mizzou-MV            1:49.31    1:45.20  
      23.47   26.78   27.30   27.65                                
  2 Batka, Balint             21 UNLV-CA              1:48.57    1:46.17  
      23.64   26.75   27.46   28.32                                
  3 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV            1:51.43    1:47.08  
      24.66   27.20   27.17   28.05                                
  4 Wolf, Dylan M             18 UNLV-CA              1:53.89    1:49.47  
      24.93   27.62   28.09   28.83                                
  5 Riggert, Joseph T         19 UNLV-CA              1:52.86    1:50.39  
      24.72   27.92   28.68   29.07                                
  6 Mooers, Andrew R          22 UNLV-CA              1:55.79    1:51.23  
      24.10   28.03   28.98   30.12                                
  7 Schranck, Andy F          22 Missouri S & T-MV    1:54.61    1:52.07  
      24.75   28.04   29.29   29.99                                
  8 Zavaleta, Uba                Lindenwood           1:53.99    1:52.42  
      25.23   28.87   28.80   29.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV            1:54.54    1:52.75  
      25.12   29.02   28.75   29.86                                
 10 Brunfman, Gilad              Lindenwood           1:57.21    1:53.49  
      25.36   29.02   29.06   30.05                                
 11 Munoz, Victor                Lindenwood           1:57.93    1:54.91  
      26.27   28.45   29.20   30.99                                
 12 Smitham, Graham              DRURY                2:01.36    1:55.37  
      25.34   28.84   29.90   31.29                                
 13 Chader, Yannis               Lindenwood           2:02.81    1:55.45  
      25.22   28.91   30.19   31.13                                
 14 Martinez, Alfredo         21 Missouri S & T-MV    2:00.49    1:55.83  
      25.81   28.95   30.01   31.06                                
 15 Gibson, Ryan S            20 Missouri S & T-MV    1:58.15    1:55.93  
      25.39   29.25   29.65   31.64                                
 16 Daly, Tony                   DRURY                2:01.35    1:56.27  
      25.46   29.18   29.86   31.77                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Butzke, Will J            21 SLU-OZ               2:05.82    1:59.45  
      25.88   29.50   31.66   32.41                                
 18 Bernard, Thomas              Lindenwood           2:02.63    2:00.52  
      26.05   30.02   32.11   32.34                                
 19 Paganoni, Joseph             DRURY                2:11.55    2:00.53  
      25.84   29.55   31.68   33.46                                
 20 Pasquesi, Justin             SLU-OZ               2:07.53    2:00.95  
      26.64   30.50   31.14   32.67                                
 21 Hagar, Gavin                 SLU-OZ               2:04.12    2:02.75  
      26.54   30.30   32.42   33.49                                
 22 Gayton, Joe                  SLU-OZ               2:07.13    2:03.18  
      26.87   30.93   32.41   32.97                                
 23 Clark, Ryan                  SLU-OZ               2:11.45    2:09.84  
      27.68   32.19   34.29   35.68                                
 24 Litzau, Spencer           21 SLU-OZ               2:17.93    2:14.52  
      29.61   34.71   35.89   34.31                                
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohlbeck, Erin M          19 Boise State-SR            NP     203.45  
  2 Callin, Lauren M          19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     200.25  
  3 Pfeiffer, Lexi S          21 Boise State-SR        185.70     194.55  
  4 Barolak, Katherine           CLE-SR                    NP     191.65  
  5 Cortney, Ciera            19 Boise State-SR            NP     191.25  
  6 Howard, Emily                CLE-SR                    NP     183.40  
  7 DeNeffe, Audrey           18 UC Davis-CA               NP     183.00  
  8 Helwagen, Megan              CLE-SR                    NP     181.00  
  9 Doolittle, Jessica           CLE-SR                    NP     179.20  
 10 Gonsalves, Katherine         UC Davis-CA               NP     177.25  
 11 Anklan, Jen                  UND-SR                    NP     152.60  
 12 Waldbillig, Rachael          UND-SR                    NP     148.05  
 13 Stewart, Shannon E        19 UC Davis-CA               NP     144.80  
 14 Lafranchise, Lucy         18 UC Davis-CA               NP     141.30  
 15 Eissinger, Alexis            UND-SR                    NP     140.85  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Clark             18 Mizzou-MV                 NP     284.25  
  2 Cowgill, Cameron          19 Mizzou-MV                 NP     270.70  
  3 Eberle, Richard              UND-SR                    NP     238.15  
  4 Metcalf, Clayton             UND-SR                    NP     212.65  
  5 Germain, Drew                UND-SR                    NP     203.00  
  6 Barry, Michael            18 Mizzou-MV                 NP     169.20  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    3:26.50    3:16.85  
     1) Cunningham, Cassie J 22         2) Barbiea, Dani N 19             
     3) Doucette, Emily M 18            4) Patterson, Anna L 19           
       23.62    49.12    23.13                               23.76    49.45
  2 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:27.59    3:21.74  
     1) Dixon, Rachel A 20              2) Fehervari, Julia 20            
     3) Ozar, Brittany L 22             4) Herrington, Katelyne M 20      
       24.07                                                 24.24    50.71
  3 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:29.38    3:22.71  
     1) Heim, Jessica L 20              2) Robb, Carmen A 22              
     3) Ego, Hilary K 21                4) Marsh, Jessica R 20            
       25.07    51.49    23.96    50.60    24.15    50.53    23.89    50.09
  4 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'            3:29.76    3:23.60  
     1) Hunt, Hilary L 20               2) Shellem, Samantha 20           
     3) Edwards, Katie B 21             4) Porter, Haley 21               
       24.49    51.52    24.52    51.05    24.57    51.06    23.96    49.97
  5 Boise State University-SR  'A'                    3:26.50    3:25.11  
     1) Balogh, Blake L 18              2) Cahill, Jennifer 21            
     3) Cannon, Nikki R 20              4) Moore, Emri D                  
                                           24.49                           
  6 Florida International Univ.-FG  'A'               3:33.51    3:25.23  
     1) Gustafsdottir, Johanna G 22     2) Andersson, Klara M 21          
     3) Perez Arau, Sonia 21            4) Ribi, Marina 24                
       24.73                               25.05    51.96    24.48    51.44
  7 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    3:30.50    3:25.89  
     1) Spradlin, Dani E 19             2) Schaefer, Sydney A 22          
     3) Paterson, Ashley L 21           4) Selbert, Brigette M 21         
       25.09                                                 24.72    52.03
  8 Boise State University-SR  'B'                    3:32.50    3:26.06  
     1) Madsen, Devin J 17              2) Hughey, Stevie 21              
     3) Wicks, Sam J 18                 4) Bottelberghe, Jessica M 20     
       24.96    51.62                                        24.13    50.89
  9 Drury University  'A'                             3:21.00    3:26.17  
     1) Andrews, Tinsley                2) Stein, Gretchen                
     3) Yu, Wai Ting                    4) Bell, Tiffany 22               
       25.28    52.62    25.07    52.96    23.76    50.17    24.11    50.42
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:40.58   x3:27.70  
     1) Wong, Jessica K 17              2) Gavrilova, Lena O 19           
     3) Chan, Nakayla W 21              4) Brennan, Dannica B 21          
       24.99    51.94    23.98    50.66    25.01    52.49    24.31    52.61
 11 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'            3:35.96    3:30.04  
     1) Bugbee, Bridget A 21            2) Carey, Marilyn A 19            
     3) Leung, Megan N 20               4) Brown, Marissa D 18            
       24.87    51.54    25.32    52.65    25.43    53.39    25.35    52.46
 12 Florida International Univ.-FG  'B'               3:36.50    3:31.27  
     1) VanderSchaaf, Courtney L 19     2) Albright, Dani S 18            
     3) Farrugia, Nadia 19              4) Grace, Kelly M 21              
       25.40    53.21    25.24    52.53    25.12    52.69    24.87    52.84
 13 Drury University  'B'                             3:31.00    3:31.75  
     1) Tilton, Tessa                   2) Reed, Leah                     
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Ottaviano, Hilary              
       25.26                               25.70    54.04    25.11    52.47
 14 Boise State University-SR  'C'                    3:36.50   x3:31.87  
     1) Padington, Taylor B 18          2) Choi, Shanelle 21              
     3) Harrell, Olivia 21              4) Johansen, Sydney M 19          
       25.74                               25.47    53.23    25.45    53.68
 15 Florida International Univ.-FG  'C'               3:40.50   x3:33.97  
     1) Wilde, Becky J 19               2) Rademacher, Carolin C 20       
     3) Boucher, Mary E 20              4) Popova, Valeriia 20            
       25.19    52.77    25.34    53.41    25.85    53.91    24.69    53.88
 16 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:41.04    3:35.20  
     1) Thornton, Audra                 2) Porter, MacKenzie              
     3) Friedley, Ashton                4) Higgins, Ashlan                
       25.49    53.53    25.65                                             
 17 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               3:38.91    3:36.78  
     1) Peterson, Morgan                2) Osterman, Lizzy 20             
     3) Rogers, Taylor B 21             4) Lorenzi, Ellie M 20            
       25.20                               26.13    55.02    25.59    54.00
 18 Florida International Univ.-FG  'D'                    NT   x3:39.33  
     1) Kidd, Chelsie A 21              2) Quinn, Colleen A 20            
     3) Madison, Jean L 20              4) Lee, Jennifer C 21             
       26.11    54.18    25.56    54.24    26.59                           
 19 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:30.20    3:39.34  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 21             2) Gieseke, Jalynn                
     3) Kopec, Emily 21                 4) Herbig, Julia                  
       25.48                               25.63                           
 20 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               3:42.10   x3:42.11  
     1) Gobell, Kirsten                 2) Taraba, Kristi                 
     3) King, Abbey                     4) Gould, Whitney                 
       26.80    55.04    26.15    55.56    26.28    55.26    26.55    56.25
 21 Lindenwood University  'B'                        3:45.16    3:45.62  
     1) Ishikawa, Trisha                2) Klockare, Therese              
     3) Oskvarek, Tiffany               4) Hutton, Kelsey                 
       27.22    57.11    26.69                               27.26    56.86
 22 Lindenwood University  'C'                        3:48.12   x3:48.44  
     1) Strom, Bailey                   2) Rosenhauer, Kay                
     3) Nettles, Kelsey                 4) Rembisz, Natalie               
       27.51    57.80    26.59    55.90    27.36                           
 23 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               3:46.92   x3:48.77  
     1) Nelson, Caitlin                 2) May, Grace                     
     3) Massey, Kristen                 4) Hyams, Ariel S 21              
       27.70    58.51    26.65    57.20    26.10    56.63    26.74    56.43
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Missouri-MV  'A'                    3:03.00    2:55.01  
     1) Tierney, Sam R 19               2) Grodecki, Max M 18             
     3) Kozlovskij, Igor * 20           4) Melo, Ramom C 20               
       21.36    44.67    20.54    43.03    21.00    44.17    20.46    43.14
  2 Drury University  'A'                             2:58.11    2:56.84  
     1) McCarthy, Nick                  2) Fernandes, Yuri                
     3) Padalkin, Sasha                 4) Sidorkin, Vlad                 
       21.20    44.82    21.69    45.26    20.67    43.63    20.33    43.13
  3 University of Missouri-MV  'B'                    3:07.50    2:57.59  
     1) Nolan, Connor A 19              2) Hladik, Joe A 21               
     3) Krause, John T 21               4) Glogoza, Alex J 19             
       21.56                               20.97    44.60    20.92    43.91
  4 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'B'            3:06.88    3:01.29  
     1) Machado, Henrique H 18          2) Roberts, Cody G 21             
     3) Jovanovich, Paul E 22           4) Roe, Matt J 20                 
       21.52    45.19    20.81    44.69    21.10    45.25    21.68    46.16
  5 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'A'            3:06.94    3:01.94  
     1) Dole, Jacob P 21                2) Kerc, Al 22                    
     3) Schranck, Andy F 22             4) Mykhailov, Danylo 20           
       21.65    45.63    21.26    45.22    21.84    46.02    20.77    45.07
  6 University of Missouri-MV  'C'                    3:13.50   x3:02.18  
     1) Sellers, Ryan A 21              2) Mosley, Logan J 21             
     3) Qupty, Jowan M 22               4) Sobczak, Stephen C 19          
       22.23    45.76    22.10    45.58    22.04                           
  7 Lindenwood University  'A'                        3:08.85    3:02.68  
     1) Rozensteins, Reinis             2) Akmentins, Ivars               
     3) Friedhoff, Cody                 4) Paknys, Ramunas                
       22.25    46.17    21.72    45.48    21.76    46.00    21.69    45.03
  8 Drury University  'B'                             3:03.11    3:03.68  
     1) Olson, Sam                      2) Ross, Walter                   
     3) Nichols, Matt                   4) Kowal, Igor                    
       21.46                               21.47    46.03    21.29    45.04
  9 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                               3:04.29    3:03.86  
     1) May, Patrick                    2) MacArt, Patrick                
     3) Hulseman, Brendan               4) Billingsley, Zack              
       22.26    46.13    21.47                                             
 10 University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'C'            3:13.67    3:06.38  
     1) Mooers, Andrew R 22             2) Batka, Balint 21               
     3) Riggert, Joseph T 19            4) Wolf, Dylan M 18               
       22.47    46.69    21.68    45.49    22.22    46.81    22.62    47.39
 11 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'B'                 NT    3:07.68  
     1) Averkamp, Austin J 18           2) Zieger, Matthew R 21           
     3) Norris, Luke A 20               4) Sponsler, Keith R 22           
       23.32    48.66    22.09    47.14    21.12    45.58    22.21    46.30
 12 Drury University  'C'                                  NT   x3:08.79  
     1) Feher, Sean                     2) Smitham, Graham                
     3) Daly, Tony                      4) Roughton, Matt                 
       22.33    46.00    23.04    48.08    23.20    48.79    21.57    45.92
 13 Lindenwood University  'B'                        3:09.63    3:10.76  
     1) Friedhoff, Matthew              2) Munoz, Victor                  
     3) Zavaleta, Uba                   4) Plots, Arturs                  
       22.54    47.45    22.79    48.27    22.56    47.71    22.18    47.33
 14 Missouri Univ of Science and T-MV  'C'                 NT   x3:12.85  
     1) Stockmann, Christopher R 18     2) Martinez, Alfredo 21           
     3) Layne, Ryan M 19                4) Nesrala, Luis 21               
       23.24    48.11    23.08    48.47    22.67    47.61    22.58    48.66
 15 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                               3:12.91    3:13.58  
     1) Pasquesi, Justin                2) Butzke, Will J 21              
     3) Anderson, Dustin                4) Conway, Sean                   
       22.66    47.54    22.85                               22.62    47.82
 16 Saint Louis-OZ  'C'                               3:20.48   x3:14.44  
     1) Cano, Shane                     2) Hansen, Stephan                
     3) Hagar, Gavin                    4) Alander, Max                   
       22.96    49.08    22.52    48.50    22.94    49.15    22.44    47.71
 17 Lindenwood University  'C'                        3:13.47   x3:17.13  
     1) Weatherford, Dustin             2) Bernard, Thomas                
     3) Thomas, Spencer                 4) Curvey, Tanner                 
       23.42    49.10    23.14    48.56    22.92                           
 18 Saint Louis-OZ  'D'                               3:28.10   x3:19.27  
     1) Mandli, Chris 21                2) Stevenson, Hunter 21           
     3) Kane, Jack                      4) Schrauth, Patrick              
       24.12                               23.74                           
 -- University of Nevada Las Vegas-CA  'A'            3:03.11         DQ  
     1) Lameynardie, Samuel K 19        2) Virva, Dillon R 18             
     3) Paco-Pedroni, Tom 17            4) Gremizzi, Giacomo 22           
       21.52    44.59    21.07    44.70    21.10    44.49    20.87    44.15
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cramer, Storrie              Lindenwood                NT      59.50  
      27.61   31.89                                                
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rothschild, Brady            Lindenwood                NT      53.21  
      24.98   28.23                                                
 
Event 209  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Rachel A           20 UNLV-CA                   NT      22.78  
  2 Ego, Hilary K             21 UNLV-CA                   NT      23.22  
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Liliana P        20 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:00.54  
      28.72   31.82                                                
 
Event 224  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Spencer              Lindenwood                NT      56.96  
      27.23   29.73                                                
 
Event 237  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Deanna          22 DRURY                     NT    2:03.06  
      27.37   31.37   31.87   32.45                                
 
Event 238  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcvey, Cory               22 DRURY                     NT    1:51.95  
      24.73   28.25   29.43   29.54                                
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Jacquelyn         22 DRURY                     NT      56.10  
      26.04   30.06                                                
 
Event 317  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ostrowska, Agnieszka         DRURY                     NT    4:38.21  
      29.45   34.38   35.82   35.72   39.04   38.00   33.33   32.47
 
Event 318  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swietlicki, Daniel           DRURY                     NT    4:01.76  
      24.95   29.02   30.78   30.54   34.53   35.43   30.04   26.47
 
Event 321  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borja, Banjo                 DRURY                     NT      55.57  
      26.44   29.13                                                
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Conroy, Mark S            21 Mizzou-MV                 NT      53.30  
      24.88   28.42                                                
 
Event 327  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Leah                   DRURY                     NT    2:07.19  
      26.68   33.03   38.69   28.79                                
 
Event 338  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pelczynski, Kacper           DRURY                     NT    1:50.05  
      23.89   27.46   28.73   29.97                                
 
Event 405  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Sabrina P       20 UC Davis-CA               NT      58.08  
      26.80   31.28                                                
 
Event 633  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Porter, Haley             21 UC Davis-CA               NT      50.48  
      24.50   25.98                                                
  2 Ozar, Brittany L          22 UNLV-CA                   NT      50.77  
      24.62   26.15                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 633                   
 
  1. University of Missouri           1000.5   2. Boise State University              778
  3. University of California, Davi    575.5   4. University of Nevada Las Vegas      543
  5. Florida International Univ.         383   6. Drury University                    301
  7. Saint Louis                         120   8. Lindenwood University                58
  9. Clemson University                   23                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 633                    
 
  1. University of Missouri             1226   2. Drury University                  761.5
  3. University of Nevada Las Vegas    711.5   4. Lindenwood University             420.5
  5. Missouri Univ of Science and T      298   6. Saint Louis                       203.5
  7. University of North Dakota           76   8. Unattached                            4

Drury Hotels
The Parking Spot
Anheuser Busch
Edward Jones
US Bank
The Delmar Gardens Family
Fortel's Pizza Den