Uploaded Ad

Licensed to Univ of Ill. Chicago/Masters
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2011 05:50 PM
                      2011-wiu-slu-uic-Dec17 - 12/17/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                 NT    1:48.62  
     1) Martin, Clair 19                2) Pinkus, Monica 18              
     3) Millin, Kelsey                  4) Gniatczyk, Emily B 19          
       28.23    29.57    26.90    23.92                                    
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                 NT    1:49.77  
     1) Farrar, Alex 18                 2) Pak, GiSun                     
     3) Yontz, Marissa 18               4) Jacobsen, Anne                 
       28.63    30.63    25.83    24.68                                    
  3 Slu  'A'                                          1:48.96    1:52.68  
     1) Streid, Taylor M 20             2) Battaglia, Melanie 18          
     3) Sikora, Sarah 20                4) Kopec, Emily 20                
       28.24    31.82    27.22    25.40                                    
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                    NT    1:55.43  
     1) Schnaiter, Jessica A 19         2) Grau, Jamie A 20               
     3) Miller, Taylor 17               4) Brasile, Haley 18              
       30.02    31.43    28.19    25.79                                    
  5 Slu  'B'                                               NT    1:56.48  
     1) Lorenzi, Ellie M 19             2) Scholl, Keevyn 18              
     3) Massey, Kristin 18              4) Rogers, Taylor B 20            
       29.32    32.63    29.31    25.22                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slu  'A'                                          1:32.31    1:35.73  
     1) May, Patrick 18                 2) Brasser, Brian 21              
     3) Butzke, Will J 20               4) Billingsley, Zack 18           
       25.45    26.50    23.07    20.71                                    
  2 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                 NT    1:36.24  
     1) Van Swol, Zachary 19            2) Ikeda, William Y 22            
     3) Meuris, Cody                    4) Cury, Gabriel                  
       25.16    26.57    24.06    20.45                                    
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                 NT    1:36.26  
     1) Ostrowski, Sebastian            2) Holbrook, Luke                 
     3) Errichiello, Vincent M          4) Demuth, Bentley 18             
       24.83    27.38    22.86    21.19                                    
  4 Slu  'B'                                               NT    1:38.74  
     1) Anderson, Dustin 18             2) Hansen, Stephen 18             
     3) Hagar, Gavin 18                 4) Kocian, Blake 21               
       25.67    26.52    24.52    22.03                                    
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                    NT    1:40.56  
     1) Davis, Joshua J 19              2) Wilkinson, Brandon M 20        
     3) Neaveill, Tyler A 17            4) Killheffer, Jack W 21          
       28.45    26.75    23.94    21.42                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waszak, Melanie           18 UIC-IL                    NT   10:41.80  
      29.21   32.25   32.55   32.76   32.74   32.44   32.46   32.28
      32.69   32.97   32.48   32.10   32.11   32.32   32.18   31.94
      32.19   31.81   31.69   30.63                                
  2 Pardue, Sara E            18 UIC-IL                    NT   10:54.63  
      29.30   32.41   32.62   32.80   32.95   32.74   32.55   32.64
      32.81   32.98   33.07   32.91   32.93   33.16   33.22   33.36
      33.20   33.37   33.16   32.45                                
  3 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU                 11:01.60   10:55.69  
      30.09   32.22   32.80   32.70   33.08   33.23   32.38   33.24
      33.85   33.50   33.46   34.39   33.32   32.81   32.23   32.57
      33.04   32.59   32.50   31.69                                
  4 Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU                 10:54.99   10:58.23  
      29.61   32.26   32.60   32.78   33.02   32.75   33.34   32.93
      33.08   33.30   33.41   33.42   33.84   33.63   32.98   33.32
      33.24   32.47   32.98   33.27                                
  5 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      19 Western-IL                NT   11:09.50  
      30.23   32.31   32.90   33.20   33.04   33.19   32.94   33.07
      33.17   33.53   33.68   34.01   34.18   34.31   34.07   34.48
      34.43   34.47   34.60   33.69                                
  6 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       19 Western-IL                NT   11:47.81  
      31.37   33.61   34.76   34.88   35.24   35.41   35.79   35.58
      36.10   36.25   36.14   36.23   36.11   36.24   35.84   36.00
      35.98   36.47   35.92   33.89                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schackle, Jay                UIC-IL                    NT    9:57.74  
      26.23   28.41   29.48   29.95   29.95   29.94   30.25   30.11
      30.40   30.43   30.59   30.61   30.20   30.21   30.30   30.36
      30.44   30.41   30.10   29.37                                
  2 Kelly, Mike T             21 SLU                 10:18.86   10:20.65  
      26.42   28.47   29.41   30.22   30.73   31.01   31.44   31.44
      31.62   31.62   32.23   32.00   32.41   32.33   32.46   32.42
      31.05   31.72   31.17   30.48                                
  3 Merlihan, Patrick M       20 SLU                 10:13.67   10:34.08  
      27.87   30.19   30.85   31.22   31.49   32.03   31.97   31.70
      32.49   32.48   32.68   32.63   32.48   32.41   32.43   32.47
      32.16   32.19   31.01   31.33                                
  4 Mell, Steven              19 UIC-IL                    NT   10:35.02  
      28.62   30.61   31.39   32.12   32.20   32.21   31.97   32.47
      32.65   32.45   32.36   31.77   32.11   32.16   31.97   32.44
      32.04   31.29   32.10   30.09                                
  5 Grogg, Jeremy             18 Western-IL                NT   10:57.33  
      28.54   31.92   32.25   32.65   33.23   32.98   33.29   32.95
      33.79   33.95   33.04   33.22   33.51   33.59   33.68   33.88
      33.34   33.35   32.56   31.61                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yontz, Marissa            18 UIC-IL                    NT    1:55.00  
      26.97   29.40   29.10   29.53                                
  2 Osterman, Lizzy           19 SLU                  1:52.38    1:56.88  
      27.03   29.32   29.75   30.78                                
  3 Rogers, Taylor B          20 SLU                  1:57.25    2:01.90  
      28.33   31.08   31.70   30.79                                
  4 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU                  1:59.29    2:02.58  
      28.81   31.37   31.24   31.16                                
  5 Pardue, Sara E            18 UIC-IL                    NT    2:05.23  
      28.70   31.82   32.94   31.77                                
  6 Kopec, Emily              20 SLU                  1:58.91    2:05.31  
      29.01   31.46   32.27   32.57                                
  7 Betsworth, Mary           18 Western-IL                NT    2:06.07  
      28.16   31.34   33.59   32.98                                
  8 Cabel, Lillian            19 UIC-IL                    NT    2:06.35  
      28.93   31.56   32.85   33.01                                
  9 Brasile, Haley            18 Western-IL                NT    2:07.23  
      28.85   32.07   33.35   32.96                                
 10 Hurd, Mandie              22 Western-IL                NT    2:12.26  
      30.61   32.74   34.14   34.77                                
 11 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL                NT    2:26.86  
      32.04   36.94   38.89   38.99                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Zachary         19 UIC-IL                    NT    1:43.56  
      24.72   26.74   26.11   25.99                                
  2 Martinez, Luke            18 UIC-IL                    NT    1:44.01  
      24.13   26.40   26.73   26.75                                
  3 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU                  1:45.88    1:45.63  
      24.83   26.95   26.94   26.91                                
  4 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU                  1:44.73    1:47.40  
      24.47   27.26   27.64   28.03                                
  5 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU                  1:44.82    1:47.87  
      25.00   27.34   27.58   27.95                                
  6 Vissers, Sam              18 Western-IL                NT    1:50.26  
      25.25   27.70   29.05   28.26                                
  7 Neaveill, Tyler A         17 Western-IL                NT    1:51.83  
      25.15   28.97   29.07   28.64                                
  8 Rudy, Braydon M           20 Western-IL                NT    1:53.30  
      25.35   27.97   29.51   30.47                                
  9 Allen, Chris D            17 Western-IL                NT    1:54.11  
      25.72   28.06   29.79   30.54                                
 10 Kelly, Mike T             21 SLU                  1:46.96    1:57.72  
      26.14   29.82   31.01   30.75                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair             19 UIC-IL                    NT      59.46  
      29.10   30.36                                                
  2 Streid, Taylor M          20 SLU                    58.40      59.67  
      29.03   30.64                                                
  3 Jacobsen, Anne               UIC-IL                    NT    1:00.25  
      29.38   30.87                                                
  4 Schnaiter, Jessica A      19 Western-IL                NT    1:04.30  
      30.93   33.37                                                
  5 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU                  1:04.40    1:05.30  
      32.08   33.22                                                
  6 Culver, Molly E           21 SLU                  1:04.93    1:06.50  
      31.95   34.55                                                
  7 Amedio, Kaitlin           18 SLU                  1:04.67    1:06.94  
      32.28   34.66                                                
  8 Hutchinson, Kirsten          UIC-IL                    NT    1:07.06  
      32.09   34.97                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrowski, Sebastian         UIC-IL                    NT      52.39  
      25.72   26.67                                                
  2 May, Patrick              18 SLU                    52.46      54.06  
      26.19   27.87                                                
  3 Brabbins, Jimmy A         21 SLU                    53.24      55.36  
      26.89   28.47                                                
  4 Mordach, John                UIC-IL                    NT      56.38  
      27.31   29.07                                                
  5 Embrey, Kyle R            21 SLU                    55.29      56.89  
      27.35   29.54                                                
  6 Davis, Joshua J           19 Western-IL                NT      58.84  
      28.45   30.39                                                
  7 Grogg, Jeremy             18 Western-IL                NT    1:00.55  
      29.56   30.99                                                
  8 Cruz, David               18 SLU                    56.99    1:01.03  
      28.81   32.22                                                
  9 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       17 Western-IL                NT    1:01.91  
      30.04   31.87                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longlade, Andrea             UIC-IL                    NT    1:05.90  
      31.19   34.71                                                
  2 Pak, GiSun                   UIC-IL                    NT    1:06.95  
      31.63   35.32                                                
  3 Walsh, Sarah              18 UIC-IL                    NT    1:07.85  
      32.37   35.48                                                
  4 Grau, Jamie A             20 Western-IL                NT    1:10.02  
      33.30   36.72                                                
  5 Battaglia, Melanie        18 SLU                  1:09.29    1:10.19  
      33.02   37.17                                                
  5 Scholl, Keevyn            18 SLU                  1:07.59    1:10.19  
      32.91   37.28                                                
  7 Harper, Sarah A           19 UIC-IL                    NT    1:10.24  
      33.07   37.17                                                
  8 Massey, Kristin           18 SLU                  1:08.55    1:12.45  
      34.43   38.02                                                
  9 Christensen, Anne M       20 SLU                  1:10.84    1:13.79  
      34.61   39.18                                                
 -- Statzer, Gabrielle        18 SLU                  1:12.91   X1:16.05  
      35.33   40.72                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, William Y          22 UIC-IL                    NT      58.97  
      27.72   31.25                                                
  2 Brasser, Brian            21 SLU                    56.93      59.36  
      28.01   31.35                                                
  3 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU                    58.25    1:00.42  
      28.20   32.22                                                
  4 Mandli, Chris             20 SLU                  1:00.14    1:00.66  
      28.24   32.42                                                
  5 Wilkinson, Brandon M      20 Western-IL                NT    1:00.78  
      28.14   32.64                                                
  6 Holbrook, Luke               UIC-IL                    NT    1:01.77  
      28.46   33.31                                                
  7 Demuth, Bentley           18 UIC-IL                    NT    1:03.34  
      30.18   33.16                                                
  8 Kelly, George             19 UIC-IL                    NT    1:04.08  
      30.73   33.35                                                
  9 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       17 Western-IL                NT    1:07.90  
      31.12   36.78                                                
 10 Pienkowski, Bart J        18 Western-IL                NT    1:08.72  
      31.32   37.40                                                
 11 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU                       NT    1:16.95  
      35.23   41.72                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millin, Kelsey               UIC-IL                    NT    2:12.20  
      29.09   32.99   34.48   35.64                                
  2 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU                  2:05.92    2:13.27  
      30.50   33.47   35.27   34.03                                
  3 Sikora, Sarah             20 SLU                  2:12.40    2:15.61  
      29.65   33.75   35.87   36.34                                
  4 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU                  2:10.73    2:18.06  
      30.57   35.71   36.53   35.25                                
  5 Penkala, Alisa            18 UIC-IL                    NT    2:21.18  
      30.64   35.27   37.23   38.04                                
  6 Kopylova, Xenia              UIC-IL                    NT    2:22.84  
      31.53   36.42   36.69   38.20                                
  7 Miller, Taylor            17 Western-IL                NT    2:25.75  
      31.08   35.91   38.52   40.24                                
  8 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       19 Western-IL                NT    2:30.14  
      31.61   37.51   40.37   40.65                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butzke, Will J            20 SLU                  1:56.17    1:58.60  
      25.40   30.42   30.86   31.92                                
  2 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL                NT    1:59.07  
      26.16   29.27   31.00   32.64                                
  3 Jacobson, Josh               UIC-IL                    NT    2:00.74  
      26.98   30.68   30.57   32.51                                
  4 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU                  1:58.89    2:00.87  
      26.98   30.55   31.04   32.30                                
  5 Schackle, Jay                UIC-IL                    NT    2:01.23  
      26.26   30.95   31.85   32.17                                
  6 Mell, Steven              19 UIC-IL                    NT    2:03.87  
      28.02   31.78   32.31   31.76                                
  7 Davis, James              18 SLU                       NT    2:07.16  
      27.96   32.55   32.95   33.70                                
  8 Clark, Ryan               18 SLU                  2:11.58    2:11.31  
      27.90   32.11   35.38   35.92                                
  9 Peters, Connor            18 Western-IL                NT    2:14.05  
      28.39   32.75   35.74   37.17                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gniatczyk, Emily B        19 UIC-IL                    NT      24.38  
  2 Pinkus, Monica            18 UIC-IL                    NT      24.73  
  3 Osterman, Lizzy           19 SLU                    24.80      24.80  
  4 Schleebs, Hannika         18 UIC-IL                    NT      25.46  
  5 Lorenzi, Ellie M          19 SLU                    24.89      25.47  
  6 Rassmussen, Julia         19 Western-IL                NT      25.56  
  7 Farrar, Alex              18 UIC-IL                    NT      25.82  
  8 Betsworth, Mary           18 Western-IL                NT      26.57  
  9 Hyams, Ariel S            20 SLU                    27.50      27.07  
 10 Hurd, Mandie              22 Western-IL                NT      27.45  
 11 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL                NT      30.40  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cury, Gabriel                UIC-IL                    NT      20.94  
  2 Billingsley, Zack         18 SLU                    20.76      21.47  
  3 Errichiello, Vincent M       UIC-IL                    NT      21.56  
  4 Corley, Daniel B          20 UIC-IL                    NT      21.60  
  5 Sivak, Brian                 UIC-IL                    NT      21.89  
  6 Killheffer, Jack W        21 Western-IL                NT      22.05  
  7 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU                    22.10      22.47  
  8 Vissers, Sam              18 Western-IL                NT      22.83  
  9 Rudy, Braydon M           20 Western-IL                NT      23.39  
 10 Allen, Chris D            17 Western-IL                NT      23.46  
 11 Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU                       NT      24.55  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Whitney             UIC-IL                    NT     255.15  
  2 Carling, Kristi              UIC-IL                    NT     231.40  
  3 Legastee, Courtney        18 SLU                   264.80     206.85  
  4 Larson, Sara              18 SLU                   193.05     190.10  
  5 Rassmussen, Julia         19 Western-IL                NT     187.00  
  6 Krause, Jamie                UIC-IL                    NT     171.05  
  7 Coleman, Kelsey A         20 SLU                   167.65     161.50  
 -- Eltiste, Christiana M     19 SLU                   260.15         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mike               19 UIC-IL                    NT     313.30  
  2 Hrabovsky, Billy R        21 SLU                   301.75     300.75  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug             18 Western-IL                NT     283.35  
  4 Lord, Woody               18 UIC-IL                    NT     277.30  
  5 Carmichael, Chad S        22 SLU                   287.50     264.75  
  6 Howard, Connor               UIC-IL                    NT     226.20  
  7 Oliver, Pat               18 Western-IL                NT     204.70  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yontz, Marissa            18 UIC-IL                    NT      52.57  
      25.59   26.98                                                
  2 Gniatczyk, Emily B        19 UIC-IL                    NT      53.04  
      25.83   27.21                                                
  3 Osterman, Lizzy           19 SLU                    52.03      54.00  
      25.54   28.46                                                
  4 Millin, Kelsey               UIC-IL                    NT      54.70  
      25.97   28.73                                                
  5 Rassmussen, Julia         19 Western-IL                NT      56.08  
      26.73   29.35                                                
  6 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU                    53.65      56.82  
      27.42   29.40                                                
  7 Kopec, Emily              20 SLU                    54.44      57.34  
      27.09   30.25                                                
  8 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU                    54.91      57.36  
      27.58   29.78                                                
  9 Harper, Sarah A           19 UIC-IL                    NT      57.70  
      27.67   30.03                                                
 10 Betsworth, Mary           18 Western-IL                NT      58.06  
      27.61   30.45                                                
 11 Hurd, Mandie              22 Western-IL                NT      59.52  
      28.83   30.69                                                
 12 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL                NT    1:08.11  
      31.94   36.17                                                
 -- Hutchinson, Kirsten          UIC-IL                    NT     X58.27  
      27.86   30.41                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Daniel B          20 UIC-IL                    NT      46.93  
      22.71   24.22                                                
  2 May, Patrick              18 SLU                    46.03      47.52  
      23.11   24.41                                                
  3 Billingsley, Zack         18 SLU                    46.08      47.54  
      23.22   24.32                                                
  4 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU                    47.94      47.67  
      22.84   24.83                                                
  5 Demuth, Bentley           18 UIC-IL                    NT      47.98  
      23.25   24.73                                                
  6 Ostrowski, Sebastian         UIC-IL                    NT      48.44  
      23.18   25.26                                                
  7 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU                    48.25      48.88  
      23.38   25.50                                                
  8 Meuris, Cody                 UIC-IL                    NT      49.31  
      23.21   26.10                                                
  9 Vissers, Sam              18 Western-IL                NT      50.52  
      24.21   26.31                                                
 10 Rudy, Braydon M           20 Western-IL                NT      51.42  
      24.58   26.84                                                
 11 Allen, Chris D            17 Western-IL                NT      52.53  
      24.83   27.70                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Clair             19 UIC-IL                    NT    2:05.37  
      29.48   31.69   32.00   32.20                                
  2 Jacobsen, Anne               UIC-IL                    NT    2:14.55  
      31.23   34.17   34.66   34.49                                
  3 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      19 Western-IL                NT    2:19.69  
      33.28   35.61   35.36   35.44                                
  4 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU                  2:13.52    2:21.81  
      34.64   35.81   35.65   35.71                                
  5 Amedio, Kaitlin           18 SLU                  2:23.52    2:22.94  
      33.68   36.06   36.75   36.45                                
  6 Culver, Molly E           21 SLU                       NT    2:24.23  
      33.35   36.29   37.20   37.39                                
  7 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       19 Western-IL                NT    2:32.33  
      35.29   37.95   40.05   39.04                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Zachary         19 UIC-IL                    NT    1:55.94  
      27.18   28.90   30.02   29.84                                
  2 Brabbins, Jimmy A         21 SLU                  1:58.07    2:04.47  
      28.32   31.56   33.32   31.27                                
  3 Embrey, Kyle R            21 SLU                  2:02.76    2:05.32  
      28.68   31.36   32.41   32.87                                
  4 Schackle, Jay                UIC-IL                    NT    2:06.76  
      29.35   32.37   33.34   31.70                                
  5 Jacobson, Josh               UIC-IL                    NT    2:06.77  
      30.08   32.14   32.50   32.05                                
  6 Stevenson, Hunter         20 SLU                       NT    2:07.18  
      30.44   31.98   33.04   31.72                                
  7 Cruz, David               18 SLU                  2:03.34    2:09.79  
      29.05   32.43   33.73   34.58                                
  8 Davis, Joshua J           19 Western-IL                NT    2:10.71  
      30.00   32.55   33.68   34.48                                
  9 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL                NT    2:13.68  
      30.13   33.56   35.07   34.92                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longlade, Andrea             UIC-IL                    NT    2:23.20  
      33.58   36.44   36.46   36.72                                
  2 Walsh, Sarah              18 UIC-IL                    NT    2:25.15  
      33.38   36.80   37.60   37.37                                
  3 Penkala, Alisa            18 UIC-IL                    NT    2:26.66  
      33.60   37.22   38.24   37.60                                
  4 Pinkus, Monica            18 UIC-IL                    NT    2:27.09  
      33.88   37.98   38.15   37.08                                
  5 Battaglia, Melanie        18 SLU                  2:32.39    2:31.45  
      34.35   38.43   38.48   40.19                                
  6 Grau, Jamie A             20 Western-IL                NT    2:32.01  
      34.86   39.20   39.01   38.94                                
  7 Hyams, Ariel S            20 SLU                  2:34.97    2:36.24  
      35.31   39.99   40.57   40.37                                
  8 Scholl, Keevyn            18 SLU                  2:29.04    2:36.80  
      36.38   40.35   40.44   39.63                                
  9 Christensen, Anne M       20 SLU                  2:33.27    2:39.16  
      36.51   40.18   41.32   41.15                                
 10 Schnaiter, Jessica A      19 Western-IL                NT    2:43.95  
      37.13   41.51   43.09   42.22                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU                  2:10.21    2:12.50  
      30.69   34.35   34.84   32.62                                
  2 Martinez, Luke            18 UIC-IL                    NT    2:14.18  
      30.36   34.83   34.89   34.10                                
  3 Brasser, Brian            21 SLU                  2:09.62    2:14.97  
      29.11   33.72   35.54   36.60                                
  4 Wilkinson, Brandon M      20 Western-IL                NT    2:15.02  
      29.96   34.79   35.31   34.96                                
  5 Holbrook, Luke               UIC-IL                    NT    2:19.08  
      30.61   35.66   36.43   36.38                                
  6 Mandli, Chris             20 SLU                  2:14.29    2:19.87  
      29.93   35.84   36.31   37.79                                
  7 Kelly, George             19 UIC-IL                    NT    2:23.51  
      32.00   36.72   36.72   38.07                                
  8 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       17 Western-IL                NT    2:24.58  
      32.60   36.52   37.62   37.84                                
  9 Pienkowski, Bart J        18 Western-IL                NT    2:33.73  
      33.65   39.07   40.44   40.57                                
 10 Peters, Connor            18 Western-IL                NT    2:34.38  
      34.34   39.42   40.17   40.45                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU                  5:27.30    5:17.72  
      29.52   32.13   32.06   32.47   32.08   32.07   32.10   32.24
      32.31   30.74                                                
  2 Pardue, Sara E            18 UIC-IL                    NT    5:18.00  
      29.34   31.47   32.05   32.15   32.36   32.39   32.23   32.28
      32.37   31.36                                                
  3 Rogers, Taylor B          20 SLU                  5:18.07    5:25.97  
      29.91   32.94   33.72   33.69   33.54   33.46   32.98   32.45
      32.81   30.47                                                
  4 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      19 Western-IL                NT    5:26.04  
      29.90   32.69   33.66   33.74   33.26   33.05   33.04   32.74
      32.73   31.23                                                
  5 Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU                  5:16.17    5:26.22  
      29.85   32.28   32.68   32.78   33.28   33.11   33.54   33.43
      33.22   32.05                                                
  6 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU                  5:28.69    5:28.78  
      29.43   31.94   32.97   33.46   33.94   33.83   33.97   33.51
      33.47   32.26                                                
  7 Cabel, Lillian            19 UIC-IL                    NT    5:34.36  
      30.18   33.13   33.31   33.76   33.75   33.94   34.09   34.24
      34.03   33.93                                                
  8 Hallenbeck, Rebecca       19 Western-IL                NT    5:48.33  
      30.44   34.04   35.12   35.67   36.00   36.53   35.76   35.50
      35.35   33.92                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikeda, William Y          22 UIC-IL                    NT    4:49.56  
      25.17   28.42   29.16   29.72   29.94   29.96   30.07   30.36
      29.39   27.37                                                
  2 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU                  4:44.98    4:49.74  
      25.30   28.72   29.15   29.78   29.97   30.12   29.89   30.00
      29.08   27.73                                                
  3 Mordach, John                UIC-IL                    NT    4:55.98  
      26.29   29.11   29.61   30.20   29.99   30.21   30.46   30.35
      30.37   29.39                                                
  4 Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU                  4:59.24    5:03.54  
      27.05   29.00   30.05   30.79   30.80   30.45   31.57   31.30
      31.49   31.04                                                
  5 Kelly, Mike T             21 SLU                  4:48.55    5:10.89  
      26.71   31.35   32.04   32.45   30.71   31.19   31.50   31.17
      32.16   31.61                                                
  6 Grogg, Jeremy             18 Western-IL                NT    5:11.74  
      27.22   30.65   31.88   32.05   32.11   32.00   32.19   32.01
      31.79   29.84                                                
  7 Merlihan, Patrick M       20 SLU                  4:54.09    5:13.50  
      26.93   30.17   31.87   32.27   32.59   32.14   32.13   31.98
      32.37   31.05                                                
  8 Davis, Joshua J           19 Western-IL                NT    5:30.97  
      28.05   30.67   31.32   31.62   33.21   34.94   35.34   35.37
      35.83   34.62                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waszak, Melanie           18 UIC-IL                    NT      58.18  
      27.20   30.98                                                
  2 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU                    57.19    1:00.78  
      29.10   31.68                                                
  3 Sikora, Sarah             20 SLU                  1:01.02    1:01.30  
      28.79   32.51                                                
  4 Farrar, Alex              18 UIC-IL                    NT    1:01.49  
      28.96   32.53                                                
  5 Kopylova, Xenia              UIC-IL                    NT    1:03.71  
      30.07   33.64                                                
  6 Harper, Sarah A           19 UIC-IL                    NT    1:04.25  
      29.88   34.37                                                
  7 Brasile, Haley            18 Western-IL                NT    1:04.65  
      30.19   34.46                                                
  8 Statzer, Gabrielle        18 SLU                       NT    1:13.45  
      32.61   40.84                                                
 -- Miller, Taylor            17 Western-IL                NT         DQ  
      29.84   34.30                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cury, Gabriel                UIC-IL                    NT      51.08  
      24.17   26.91                                                
  2 Butzke, Will J            20 SLU                    50.68      51.76  
      23.75   28.01                                                
  3 Errichiello, Vincent M       UIC-IL                    NT      52.60  
      24.85   27.75                                                
  4 Meuris, Cody                 UIC-IL                    NT      54.25  
      25.38   28.87                                                
  5 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU                    53.15      54.50  
      25.64   28.86                                                
  6 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL                NT      54.59  
      25.52   29.07                                                
  7 Neaveill, Tyler A         17 Western-IL                NT      55.13  
      25.54   29.59                                                
  8 Mell, Steven              19 UIC-IL                    NT      55.14  
      26.71   28.43                                                
  9 Brabbins, Jimmy A         21 SLU                    51.92      55.24  
      25.51   29.73                                                
 10 Clark, Ryan               18 SLU                    58.45      57.48  
      26.61   30.87                                                
 11 Allen, Chris D            17 Western-IL                NT      59.23  
      25.78   33.45                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Whitney             UIC-IL                    NT     250.70  
  2 Legastee, Courtney        18 SLU                   238.65     201.20  
  3 Larson, Sara              18 SLU                   166.10     178.40  
  4 Krause, Jamie                UIC-IL                    NT     170.40  
  5 Coleman, Kelsey A         20 SLU                   198.75     163.40  
 -- Eltiste, Christiana M     19 SLU                   243.50         DQ  
 -- Carling, Kristi              UIC-IL                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Mike               19 UIC-IL                    NT     283.65  
  2 Lord, Woody               18 UIC-IL                    NT     278.30  
  3 Ogilvie, Doug             18 Western-IL                NT     272.60  
  4 Howard, Connor               UIC-IL                    NT     267.80  
  5 Carmichael, Chad S        22 SLU                   315.95     254.75  
  6 Hrabovsky, Billy R        21 SLU                   317.70     239.15  
  7 Oliver, Pat               18 Western-IL                NT     216.65  
  8 Paster, Ethan                SLU                       NT     132.85  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streid, Taylor M          20 SLU                  2:08.68    2:11.18  
      28.22   33.22   38.93   30.81                                
  2 Massey, Kristin           18 SLU                  2:17.57    2:20.64  
      31.01   37.43   39.79   32.41                                
  3 Hyams, Ariel S            20 SLU                  2:19.14    2:21.68  
      30.34   38.53   40.84   31.97                                
  4 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU                  2:17.32    2:23.44  
      34.00   36.46   42.25   30.73                                
  5 Miller, Taylor            17 Western-IL                NT    2:23.50  
      30.82   37.46   43.22   32.00                                
  6 Schnaiter, Jessica A      19 Western-IL                NT    2:24.94  
      31.66   35.54   43.81   33.93                                
  7 Grau, Jamie A             20 Western-IL                NT    2:27.26  
      30.72   41.49   41.14   33.91                                
 -- Pak, GiSun                   UIC-IL                    NT   X2:12.68  
      29.54   35.12   36.08   31.94                                
 -- Millin, Kelsey               UIC-IL                    NT   X2:14.97  
      28.96   34.90   40.20   30.91                                
 -- Longlade, Andrea             UIC-IL                    NT   X2:15.42  
      29.24   36.11   37.91   32.16                                
 -- Walsh, Sarah              18 UIC-IL                    NT   X2:19.25  
      31.31   37.61   37.29   33.04                                
 -- Farrar, Alex              18 UIC-IL                    NT   X2:19.85  
      28.84   34.51   43.56   32.94                                
 -- Penkala, Alisa            18 UIC-IL                    NT   X2:20.25  
      30.33   38.84   38.54   32.54                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Zachary         19 UIC-IL                    NT    1:55.84  
      25.34   29.46   34.72   26.32                                
  2 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU                  1:59.77    1:59.12  
      25.31   31.04   35.24   27.53                                
  3 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU                  2:02.03    2:00.64  
      25.75   30.59   35.94   28.36                                
  4 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU                  2:02.00    2:02.76  
      25.53   32.49   37.51   27.23                                
  5 Davis, James              18 SLU                  2:03.52    2:02.90  
      26.92   30.89   36.57   28.52                                
  6 Mordach, John                UIC-IL                    NT    2:03.40  
      26.34   31.68   36.80   28.58                                
  7 Jacobson, Josh               UIC-IL                    NT    2:06.33  
      26.66   32.00   37.44   30.23                                
  8 Shain, Jake               18 Western-IL                NT    2:07.50  
      26.91   33.05   37.26   30.28                                
  9 Peters, Connor            18 Western-IL                NT    2:16.85  
      28.05   37.62   40.89   30.29                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slu  'A'                                          1:37.07    1:41.15  
     1) Gieseke, Jalynn 18              2) Osterman, Lizzy 19             
     3) Kopec, Emily 20                 4) Lorenzi, Ellie M 19            
       25.89    24.34    25.71    25.21                                    
  2 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                    NT    1:45.32  
     1) Rassmussen, Julia 19            2) Brasile, Haley 18              
     3) Betsworth, Mary 18              4) Fitzpatrick, Shawn K 19        
       25.96    26.01    26.57    26.78                                    
  3 Slu  'B'                                               NT    1:46.56  
     1) Rogers, Taylor B 20             2) Gobell, Kirsten 18             
     3) Sikora, Sarah 20                4) Culver, Molly E 21             
       26.42    26.59    26.66    26.89                                    
 -- University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                 NT   X1:37.19  
     1) Gniatczyk, Emily B 19           2) Pinkus, Monica 18              
     3) Waszak, Melanie 18              4) Yontz, Marissa 18              
       24.22    24.45    24.46    24.06                                    
 -- University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                 NT   X1:42.48  
     1) Jacobsen, Anne                  2) Martin, Clair 19               
     3) Hutchinson, Kirsten             4) Kopylova, Xenia                
       25.11    25.49    25.89    25.99                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'A'                 NT    1:25.20  
     1) Demuth, Bentley 18              2) Corley, Daniel B 20            
     3) Errichiello, Vincent M          4) Cury, Gabriel                  
       21.72    21.64    20.97    20.87                                    
  2 Slu  'A'                                          1:23.78    1:27.29  
     1) Billingsley, Zack 18            2) May, Patrick 18                
     3) Pasquesi, Justin 18             4) MacArt, Patrick 18             
       22.01    20.95    22.06    22.27                                    
  3 University of Illinois- Chicag-IL  'B'                 NT    1:27.56  
     1) Martinez, Luke 18               2) Ostrowski, Sebastian           
     3) Meuris, Cody                    4) Ikeda, William Y 22            
       22.24    22.00    21.55    21.77                                    
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                    NT    1:27.68  
     1) Neaveill, Tyler A 17            2) Wilkinson, Brandon M 20        
     3) Vissers, Sam 18                 4) Killheffer, Jack W 21          
       22.18    21.83    22.32    21.35                                    
  5 Slu  'B'                                               NT    1:30.58  
     1) Stevenson, Hunter 20            2) Brabbins, Jimmy A 21           
     3) Butzke, Will J 20               4) Kocian, Blake 21               
       22.96    21.92    22.07    23.63                                    
  6 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'                    NT    1:36.12  
     1) Wierzchowiec, Pawel 17          2) Rudy, Braydon M 20             
     3) Peters, Connor 18               4) Pienkowski, Bart J 18          
       23.31    23.14    24.46    25.21                                    

Drury Hotels
The Parking Spot
Anheuser Busch
Edward Jones
US Bank
The Delmar Gardens Family
Fortel's Pizza Den