stop
200

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 06:30 PM
                   Saint Louis University Invite - 4/13/2013                   
                      Entries and Results bv: TRXC Timing                      
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 1.67m  4/14/2012   Naya Owusu, Saint Louis Univ                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu, Naya               JR Saint Louis            1.73m      1.69mF   5-06.50  10   
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Williams, Jasmine         JR Wash U.                1.68m      1.64m    5-04.50   8   
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kladivo, Kailey           SO Wartburg               1.60m      1.59m    5-02.50   5.50
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McCoy, Jonisha            SO C.M.U.                 1.60m      1.59m    5-02.50   5.50
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln                1.62m     J1.59m    5-02.50   4   
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Barnett, Kate             SO C.M.U.                 1.58m     J1.59m    5-02.50   3   
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sinclair, Stacey          FR I.C.                   1.57m     J1.59m    5-02.50   2   
     1.44 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Stringer, Megan           SR I.C.                   1.56m      1.54m    5-00.50   0.50
     1.44 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis            1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50   0.50
     1.44 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Tillett, Natasha          FR Wash U.                1.55m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville             1.53m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 12 Mardis, Lauren            SR Wash U.                1.50m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Campbell, Jonelle         FR Lincoln                1.50m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis            1.56m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McDowell, Kristen         SO Webster                1.40m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Sipe, Kathleen            FR Wash U.                1.30m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Cox, Kamara               SO S.L.C.P.                             NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Carlson, Alaina           SO Principia                            NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Tune, Alison              JR Wash U.                1.50m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Nalty, Ashleigh           FR M.B.U.                 1.70m         NH            
     1.44 1.54 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville              1.40m         NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 2.15m  4/14/2012   Andy Gilmore, Computomarx                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elusme, Jonas             JR Wartburg               2.11m      2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gilmore, Andy             UN Computomarx            2.18m     X2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Groover, Tory             SR Drury                  2.05m      2.04m    6-08.25   8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Watson, Zach              SO U.S.I.                 2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25   6   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Kyle               FR C.M.U.                 2.00m      1.84m    6-00.50   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Corvington, Dominic       FR Saint Louis            1.83m     J1.84m    6-00.50   4   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rubenacker, Dylan         SO U.S.I.                 2.00m      1.79m    5-10.50   3   
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lockowitz, Taylor         JR S.L.C.P.               1.75m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Lantz, Sam                JR Westminster            1.77m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Straeter, Nathan          JR S.L.C.P.                             NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville              1.72m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Maloney, Shaun            FR Maryville              1.81m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- johnson, dominique        FR U.N.A.                 2.04m        XNH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Wash U.                1.80m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Arteaga, Alex             FR Wash U.                1.80m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 3.80m  4/14/2012   Anna Etherington, Wash U                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         JR Wash U.                4.02m      3.68m   12-00.75  10   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            SO Wash U.                3.45m      3.53m   11-07.00   8   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Uhrich, Stephanie         FR Saint Louis            3.20m      3.38m   11-01.00   6   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Killoran, Moira           JR Wash U.                3.35m      3.23m   10-07.00   5   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Gairhan, Julia            FR Saint Louis            3.20m      2.93m    9-07.25   4   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              2.90m      2.78m    9-01.50   3   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hadobas, Callie           FR Saint Louis            3.20m     J2.78m    9-01.50   2   
     2.63 2.78 2.93 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Clendenin, Jordan         SO I.C.                   2.75m      2.63m    8-07.50   1   
     2.63 2.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 4.70m  3/22/2013   Garrett Vetesnik, Milwaukee                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alaniva, Nick             SO Wash U.                4.45m      4.58m   15-00.25  10   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bollinger, Conrad         FR Principia              4.57m     J4.58m   15-00.25   8   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 4.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Makous, Troy              SO Wash U.                4.40m      4.48m   14-08.25   6   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Lind, Kevin               SR Wash U.                4.10m      4.18m   13-08.50   5   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Snider, Thomas            JR U.S.I.                 4.25m     J4.18m   13-08.50   4   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Schoene, Corey            FR C.M.U.                 3.95m     J4.18m   13-08.50   3   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Polyte, Chandler          SO I.C.                   4.25m      4.03m   13-02.50   2   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Rice, Sam                 SO U.S.I.                 4.25m      3.88m   12-08.75   1   
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Teslicka, Tim             SO I.C.                   4.10m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wingate, Max              FR M.B.U.                 4.02m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Staton, Alex              FR Greenville             3.78m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Yates, Anthony            SO Greenville             3.60m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Niehaus, Branden          JR Greenville             3.68m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Grant, Hayden             FR C.M.U.                 3.40m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Kiefer             SO C.M.U.                 4.40m         NH            
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 4.18 4.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- hanning, stetson          FR Westminster            3.78m         NH            
     3.28 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Kyle                FR U.S.I.                 3.75m         NH            
     3.28 3.43 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Facilty: F 5.98m  6/10/2012   Skye Morrison, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa         SR I.C.                   6.09m      6.10mF  1.5  20-00.25  10   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 5.64m(1.4) 5.93m(1.6) 6.10m(1.5) FOUL(1.7)
  2 Cloudy, Brittney          UN U.N.A.                 5.89m     X5.71m   1.3  18-09.00 
     5.67m(2.0) 5.56m(2.5) FOUL(1.9) 5.56m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.71m(1.3)
  3 Beaumont, Nickeisha       SO Lincoln                6.20m      5.59m   1.6  18-04.25   8   
     5.47m(1.4) 5.59m(1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) PASS     
  4 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln                5.70m      5.44m   2.0  17-10.25   6   
     FOUL(2.9) 5.19m(2.8) FOUL(2.2) 4.12m(2.0) 5.44m(2.0) 5.18m(1.8)
  5 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln                5.40m      5.38m   2.9  17-08.00   5   
     FOUL(2.5) 4.93m(1.9) 4.66m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 4.65m(2.1) 5.38m(2.9)
  6 Egts, Courtney            JR Wartburg               5.17m      5.24m   1.8  17-02.25   4   
     FOUL(2.7) 5.00m(1.8) 5.24m(1.8) 5.19m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  7 Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln                5.50m      5.20m   1.8  17-00.75   3   
     5.17m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.20m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 4.92m(2.3)
  8 Williams, Jasmine         JR Wash U.                5.33m      5.03m   1.5  16-06.00   2   
     4.94m(2.0) FOUL(3.0) 5.03m(1.5) 5.03m(1.1) 4.95m(1.1) 4.98m(1.0)
  9 Nalty, Ashleigh           FR M.B.U.                            4.95m   3.6  16-03.00   1   
     4.69m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.95m(3.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Hosna, Taylor             SO M.B.U.                 5.07m      4.93m   1.7  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.69m(2.4) 4.93m(1.7) 4.63m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) PASS     
 11 Tillett, Natasha          FR Wash U.                5.00m      4.84m   2.1  15-10.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.72m(1.8) 4.84m(2.1)         
 12 Kladivo, Kailey           SO Wartburg                          4.75m   2.7  15-07.00 
     4.75m(2.7) 4.54m(1.7) 4.60m(1.4)         
 13 Downs, Ashlee             SO Wartburg               5.10m      4.73m   2.1  15-06.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 4.73m(2.1) 4.63m(1.6)         
 14 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis            4.71m      4.63m   2.4  15-02.25 
     4.27m(1.2) 4.63m(2.4) 4.55m(2.1)         
 15 Norville, Tamar           FR I.C.                   4.59m      4.60m   2.5  15-01.25 
     4.60m(2.5) 4.34m(2.8) 4.49m(1.7)         
 16 Cox, Kamara               SO S.L.C.P.               5.00m      4.51m   2.1  14-09.75 
     4.42m(1.6) 4.51m(2.1) FOUL(2.2)         
 17 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.                          3.85m   2.4  12-07.75 
     3.45m(0.5) 3.82m(1.3) 3.85m(2.4)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
     Facilty: F 7.60m  6/10/2012   Mychael Stewart, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Elusme, Jonas             JR Wartburg               7.57m      7.40m   1.6  24-03.50  10   
     7.40m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Lane, Cal                 UN Midwest Elite          7.77m     X7.15m   2.8  23-05.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 7.15m(2.8) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Johnson, Brian            SO I.C.                   7.15m      6.71m   1.6  22-00.25   8   
     6.71m(1.6) 6.71m(1.2) 6.70m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(1.6) FOUL     
  4 Hageman, Nick             SO Wartburg               6.58m      6.63m   1.3  21-09.00   6   
     6.42m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 6.63m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lechner, Bryan            SO C.M.U.                 6.60m      6.48m   2.2  21-03.25   5   
     6.31m(2.7) 6.32m(1.7) 6.48m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jackson, Sterling         JR McKendree              6.05m      6.41m   1.7  21-00.50   4   
     6.06m(1.3) 6.37m(3.0) 6.41m(1.7) 6.14m(1.1) 6.07m(1.1) FOUL(1.5)
  7 Harris, Caleb             FR I.C.                   6.51m     J6.41m   1.2  21-00.50   3   
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.41m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9)
  8 Rackley, Justin           SR Wash U.                6.00m      6.26m   1.7  20-06.50   2   
     5.95m(1.9) 6.26m(1.7) 6.22m(1.6)         
  9 Green, Chad               JR Wartburg               6.20m      6.22m   1.7  20-05.00   1   
     6.22m(1.7) 5.11m(2.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 10 Scott, Lakeem             FR U.S.I.                 6.81m      6.17m   0.7  20-03.00 
     5.84m(2.0) 6.17m(0.7) 6.11m(2.8)         
 11 johnson, dominique        FR U.N.A.                 7.05m    XJ6.17m   0.6  20-03.00 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 6.17m(0.6)         
 12 Gee, Vernon               FR Greenville             6.15m      6.11m   1.8  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 13 Stephenson, Will          SO Ia. Wesleyan           6.30m      6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
     5.88m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 6.10m(1.7)         
 14 Williams, Bobby           JR Greenville             6.22m      6.05m   1.4  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.4) 5.98m(2.1) 6.00m(1.6)         
 15 Arteaga, Alex             FR Wash U.                6.10m      6.02m   2.3  19-09.00 
     5.63m(0.8) 6.02m(2.3) 5.67m(1.6)         
 16 Kammler, Adam             FR Greenville             6.14m      5.97m   1.4  19-07.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.74m(2.7) 5.97m(1.4)         
 17 Peter, Mason              FR I.C.                   6.09m      5.94m   1.3  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.3) 5.80m(2.1) 5.87m(2.3)         
 18 Ellison, Tanner           JR Wartburg               5.93m      5.86m   1.5  19-02.75 
     5.56m(2.7) 5.66m(1.8) 5.86m(1.5)         
 19 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville              5.86m      5.48m   0.6  17-11.75 
     5.46m(1.6) 5.02m(1.9) 5.48m(0.6)         
 -- Alaniva, Nick             SO Wash U.                6.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Musgrove, Derek           SO C.M.U.                 6.30m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- Steggall, Brandon         JR Wartburg               6.48m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Facilty: F 12.63m  6/10/2012   Brittney Cloudy, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa         SR I.C.                  12.67m     12.79mF  1.6  41-11.50  10   
     12.70m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.79m(1.6) 12.17m(+0.0) 12.27m(1.2) PASS     
  2 Cloudy, Brittney          UN U.N.A.                12.70m    X12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.22m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Campbell, Sheri Kaye      SR Lincoln               12.30m     12.19m   1.5  40-00.00   8   
     11.11m(1.7) 11.53m(+0.0) 12.09m(1.6) 11.43m(+0.0) 12.03m(0.6) 12.19m(1.5)
  4 Newman, Daniele           SO Lincoln               12.43m     11.66m   2.0  38-03.25   6   
     11.11m(1.7) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.66m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne       SR Wash U.               11.75m     11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25   5   
     11.36m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jefferson, LaTia          JR McKendree             11.43m     11.33m  +0.0  37-02.25   4   
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 11.33m(+0.0) 10.72m(1.8) 10.49m(0.1) 11.14m(+0.0)
  7 Lee, Sanchia              SR Lincoln               11.45m     11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75   3   
     11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  8 Campbell, Jonelle         FR Lincoln               11.70m     11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50   2   
     10.65m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.88m(1.0)
  9 Egts, Courtney            JR Wartburg              11.19m     10.88m   1.2  35-08.50   1   
     10.58m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 10.58m(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) 10.88m(1.2)
 10 Norville, Tamar           FR I.C.                  10.49m     10.30m  +0.0  33-09.50 
     10.01m(1.4) 10.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Kladivo, Kailey           SO Wartburg              10.33m     10.25m  +0.0  33-07.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.25m(+0.0) 10.18m(0.8)           
 12 Hosna, Taylor             SO M.B.U.                 9.53m      9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 9.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Basler, Emma              FR McKendree              9.79m      9.73m  +0.0  31-11.25 
     9.46m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 9.73m(+0.0)           
 14 Cox, Kamara               SO S.L.C.P.              10.10m      9.60m   0.3  31-06.00 
     9.60m(0.3) 9.43m(0.6) 9.53m(+0.0)           
 -- Beaumont, Nickeisha       SO Lincoln               11.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(1.2)           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
     Facilty: F 15.72m  6/10/2012   Ramon Sparks, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 johnson, dominique        FR U.N.A.                14.10m    X13.10m   0.8  42-11.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.10m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Green, Chad               JR Wartburg              12.66m     12.95m   2.1  42-06.00  10   
     12.53m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.95m(2.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
  3 Jackson, Sterling         JR McKendree             13.01m     12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25   8   
     12.40m(0.4) 12.68m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.1) 12.26m(0.2) 12.35m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Thompson, Rennick         SO Wartburg                         12.52m   2.4  41-01.00   6   
     12.38m(1.5) 12.52m(2.4) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville             11.54m     12.02m   1.7  39-05.25   5   
     12.02m(1.7) 11.99m(0.7) 11.43m(0.4) 11.85m(1.7) 11.69m(+0.0) 11.46m(1.5)
  6 Harris, Caleb             FR I.C.                  13.01m     12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50   4   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 11.06m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)
  7 Kammler, Adam             FR Greenville            12.20m     11.99m   2.0  39-04.00   3   
     11.98m(1.7) 11.99m(2.0) 11.85m(1.2) 11.91m(3.6) 11.75m(0.8) FOUL(3.4)
  8 Williams, Bobby           JR Greenville                       11.48m   0.3  37-08.00   2   
     11.17m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 11.48m(0.3) 11.47m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.28m(1.3)
 -- Lantz, Sam                JR Westminster           11.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.9)           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis           42.46m     40.13m     131-08  10   
      FOUL  38.75m  40.13m  37.49m  FOUL  39.08m
  2 Wykoff, Kristin           SR McKendree             46.00m     38.32m     125-09   8   
      38.08m  FOUL  38.32m  34.86m  FOUL  37.60m
  3 Higdon, Vanessa           SO U.S.I.                35.07m     35.71m     117-02   6   
      FOUL  35.71m  FOUL  31.53m  FOUL  34.42m
  4 winslow, lyssa            FR Principia             39.58m     35.24m     115-07   5   
      34.61m  35.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.08m
  5 Roller, Ashley            JR I.C.                  31.95m     35.05m     115-00   4   
      30.58m  35.05m  FOUL  31.23m  33.51m  FOUL
  6 Greer, Briana             SO C.M.U.                35.96m     34.37m     112-09   3   
      29.84m  34.37m  FOUL  FOUL  32.92m  30.41m
  7 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            36.50m     33.70m     110-07   2   
      33.70m  33.47m  31.08m  FOUL  31.63m  FOUL
  8 Duffy, Taylor             FR I.C.                  32.15m     30.55m     100-03   1   
      26.03m  30.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.53m
  9 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis           29.77m     30.31m      99-05 
      30.31m  30.12m  24.72m  27.84m  27.46m  27.78m
 10 Jones, Jordan             FR U.S.I.                30.00m     29.35m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.35m  FOUL         
 11 Larson, Rebecca           FR S.L.C.P.              28.09m     29.27m      96-00 
      28.88m  29.27m  27.36m         
 12 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             30.88m     28.16m      92-05 
      26.33m  28.16m  26.99m           
 13 Cannon, Madison           JR Wash U.               26.45m     27.60m      90-07 
      FOUL  24.30m  27.60m         
 14 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             30.00m     26.57m      87-02 
      26.57m  23.50m  FOUL         
 15 Aeillo, Lauren            FR I.C.                  20.49m     24.92m      81-09 
      23.03m  FOUL  24.92m         
 16 Vermillion, Erika         FR U.S.I.                32.44m     23.01m      75-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.01m         
 17 Strother, Cienna          SO Ia.Wesleyan           28.18m     18.78m      61-07 
      18.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Andrew           FR McKendree             54.00m     51.32m     168-04  10   
      48.35m  51.32m  48.92m  48.59m  51.31m  50.16m
  2 Kukal, Jordan             SO C.M.U.                51.42m     50.49m     165-08   8   
      49.09m  48.37m  49.00m  46.30m  50.49m  50.14m
  3 Rahar, EJ                 JR McKendree             40.22m     43.79m     143-08   6   
      40.77m  40.63m  43.79m  FOUL  36.33m  40.14m
  4 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis           43.56m     43.36m     142-03   5   
      41.69m  40.79m  43.36m  40.26m  40.74m  38.41m
  5 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis           40.61m     40.43m     132-08   4   
      FOUL  38.44m  37.92m  40.43m  39.80m  FOUL
  6 Simmons, Dilan            SO C.M.U.                39.01m     40.27m     132-01   3   
      FOUL  40.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Grapperhaus, Issac        SR I.C.                  35.35m     38.82m     127-04   2   
      FOUL  38.14m  31.55m  38.82m  38.56m  38.65m
  8 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U.               38.00m     38.32m     125-09   1   
      35.22m  38.15m  FOUL  38.32m  35.59m  FOUL
  9 Mays, Dan                 FR Greenville            35.10m     37.57m     123-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.57m  FOUL  34.24m  FOUL
 10 Tripp, Cory               JR I.C.                  38.10m     36.60m     120-01 
      35.47m  FOUL  36.60m         
 11 Long, Dalton              FR C.M.U.                36.93m     35.00m     114-10 
      31.05m  FOUL  35.00m           
 12 Olson, Jonathon           FR Ia. Wesleyan          32.42m     34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  33.45m  FOUL         
 13 Elston, Don               FR I.C.                  35.05m     33.71m     110-07 
      FOUL  33.71m  30.44m         
 14 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis           33.47m     32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.89m  32.40m         
 15 Hallberg, Troy            SO Ia. Wesleyan          31.00m     32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.54m         
 16 Turner, Zach              FR I.C.                  31.49m     31.59m     103-08 
      29.75m  30.02m  31.59m         
 17 Breyley, Evan             FR I.C.                  34.14m     31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  26.67m  31.38m         
 18 Barner, Alex              SR C.M.U.                           30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.79m  FOUL         
 19 Owens, Calvin             FR Greenville            33.10m     30.64m     100-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.64m         
 20 Adams, Justin             FR S.L.C.P.              29.17m     29.78m      97-08 
      28.65m  27.16m  29.78m         
 21 Montague, Ian             SO Wash U.               30.00m     29.72m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.72m  FOUL         
 22 Obrien, Justin            JR I.C.                  33.58m     28.23m      92-07 
      FOUL  27.05m  28.23m         
 23 McCadden, Stephen         SO I.C.                  34.04m    J28.23m      92-07 
      FOUL  28.23m  27.04m         
 24 Baldwin, Devin            FR Ia. Wesleyan          30.07m     26.33m      86-05 
      25.96m  26.33m  FOUL         
 -- Waugh, Bryan              SO Greenville            42.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis           46.03m     46.16m     151-05  10   
      45.14m  43.62m  46.16m  40.32m  42.98m  42.76m
  2 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            50.50m     46.03m     151-00   8   
      FOUL  43.89m  FOUL  45.37m  46.03m  45.04m
  3 Wykoff, Kristin           SR McKendree             48.00m     45.02m     147-08   6   
      45.02m  44.00m  43.68m  42.57m  42.60m  FOUL
  4 winslow, lyssa            FR Principia             42.00m     43.68m     143-04   5   
      FOUL  43.68m  FOUL  42.53m  43.17m  FOUL
  5 Roller, Ashley            JR I.C.                  40.84m     40.62m     133-03   4   
      38.92m  39.74m  FOUL  40.14m  40.62m  39.49m
  6 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            41.10m     40.51m     132-11   3   
      33.67m  40.51m  39.19m  FOUL  39.45m  FOUL
  7 Greer, Briana             SO C.M.U.                42.91m     39.07m     128-02   2   
      37.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.07m  38.46m
  8 Higdon, Vanessa           SO U.S.I.                41.30m     37.27m     122-03   1   
      36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  37.27m  FOUL  34.08m
  9 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             30.00m     37.23m     122-02 
      33.51m  37.23m  FOUL           
 10 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             30.87m     33.45m     109-09 
      32.82m  33.45m  FOUL         
 11 Jones, Jordan             FR U.S.I.                30.81m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  29.44m  FOUL         
 12 Duffy, Taylor             FR I.C.                  30.91m     29.75m      97-07 
      28.54m  29.35m  29.75m         
 13 Cannon, Madison           JR Wash U.               26.00m     27.19m      89-02 
      27.19m  27.01m  25.98m         
 14 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis                      23.82m      78-02 
      FOUL  23.82m  FOUL           
 15 Vermillion, Erika         FR U.S.I.                28.17m     23.38m      76-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.38m           
 16 Larson, Rebecca           FR S.L.C.P.                         22.10m      72-06 
      20.72m  21.26m  22.10m           
 -- Muehlberg, Amanda         FR Greenville            37.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Potthast, Ali             FR Greenville            34.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh            JR Greenville            60.04m     59.63m     195-08  10   
      57.64m  FOUL  FOUL  59.63m  FOUL  56.88m
  2 Kukal, Jordan             SO C.M.U.                51.36m     51.80m     169-11   8   
      FOUL  48.80m  49.91m  51.80m  50.03m  45.88m
  3 Simmons, Dilan            SO C.M.U.                45.62m     45.30m     148-07   6   
      FOUL  45.30m  FOUL  45.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ellison, Andrew           FR McKendree             39.00m     41.84m     137-03   5   
      41.84m  40.62m  38.49m  FOUL  37.82m  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis           39.33m     41.74m     136-11   4   
      39.54m  38.45m  FOUL  FOUL  36.59m  41.74m
  6 Tripp, Cory               JR I.C.                  40.85m     40.87m     134-01   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.87m  FOUL  38.50m  39.07m
  7 Rahar, EJ                 JR McKendree             40.00m     40.01m     131-03   2   
      38.55m  38.70m  40.01m  FOUL  FOUL  38.56m
  8 Montague, Ian             SO Wash U.               37.00m     38.58m     126-07   1   
      FOUL  38.47m  FOUL  38.58m  FOUL  38.24m
  9 Obrien, Justin            JR I.C.                  39.01m     38.34m     125-09 
      38.34m  37.92m  38.25m  37.46m  38.05m  37.95m
 10 Waugh, Bryan              SO Greenville            40.10m     38.10m     125-00 
      FOUL  38.10m  FOUL         
 11 Gilbert, KC               JR Greenville            39.50m     37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.81m  37.23m         
 12 Breyley, Evan             FR I.C.                  36.00m     37.76m     123-11 
      32.65m  FOUL  37.76m         
 13 Stokes, Darnez            SO Greenville            39.49m     37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Hallberg, Troy            SO Ia. Wesleyan          36.07m     36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  35.90m  35.79m           
 15 Bergman, Nic              FR Greenville            37.20m     34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  31.12m         
 16 Pollmann, Eric            FR McKendree             38.00m     32.44m     106-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.44m           
 17 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U.               28.00m     31.49m     103-04 
      28.85m  FOUL  31.49m         
 18 Long, Dalton              FR C.M.U.                37.35m     30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis           33.73m     30.50m     100-01 
      29.20m  30.50m  FOUL         
 20 Turner, Zach              FR I.C.                  33.95m     29.76m      97-08 
      28.14m  29.76m  FOUL         
 21 Baldwin, Devin            FR Ia. Wesleyan          25.47m     29.33m      96-03 
      FOUL  28.28m  29.33m         
 22 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis           25.66m     24.12m      79-02 
      FOUL  24.12m  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 41.38m  3/22/2013   Shelby Schaal, Milwaukee                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilkey, Melissa           SO Wash U.               41.48m     39.63m     130-00  10   
      36.08m  37.58m  39.63m  33.20m  35.80m  37.22m
  2 Burgess, Brittney         SO I.C.                  44.80m     39.47m     129-06   8   
      37.51m  38.03m  32.58m  37.37m  38.76m  39.47m
  3 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville            37.50m     36.81m     120-09   6   
      29.70m  34.72m  36.81m  32.55m  33.84m  35.99m
  4 Chew, Bethany             SO S.L.C.P.              30.70m     35.75m     117-03   5   
      33.04m  35.75m  30.99m  30.64m  29.98m  32.10m
  5 Delesdernier, Nicole      FR Saint Louis           39.56m     35.55m     116-08   4   
      35.01m  FOUL  35.55m  32.69m  34.76m  FOUL
  6 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             30.00m     30.36m      99-07   3   
      30.36m  29.31m  30.08m  29.45m  FOUL  29.70m
  7 Muehlberg, Amanda         FR Greenville            27.90m     29.84m      97-11   2   
      25.18m  29.84m  28.45m  27.13m  27.45m  29.10m
  8 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.                         28.11m      92-03   1   
      28.11m  23.91m  24.99m  25.89m  26.00m  25.90m
  9 Jones, Jordan             FR U.S.I.                28.79m     28.03m      91-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.03m  FOUL  27.19m  FOUL
 10 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster           25.00m     27.47m      90-01 
      23.99m  27.20m  27.47m         
 11 Potthast, Ali             FR Greenville            30.50m     27.24m      89-04 
      26.27m  27.24m  24.45m         
 12 Hosna, Taylor             SO M.B.U.                27.87m     27.10m      88-11 
      FOUL  24.81m  27.10m         
 13 Stringer, Megan           SR I.C.                  35.05m     26.81m      87-11 
      FOUL  24.85m  26.81m         
 14 Carlson, Alaina           SO Principia                        25.17m      82-07 
      22.40m  25.17m  22.52m         
 15 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville             25.00m     24.99m      82-00 
      24.99m  ND  ND           
 16 Vermillion, Erika         FR U.S.I.                22.77m     24.83m      81-05 
      22.85m  ND  24.83m         
 17 Seroka, Katelyn           SO Saint Louis           22.05m     24.08m      79-00 
      24.08m  23.57m  21.94m         
 18 Gerber, Jessica           FR McKendree                        23.77m      78-00 
      17.61m  23.77m  22.07m           
 19 Davis, Leslie             SR Wash U.               22.00m     23.19m      76-01 
      18.62m  22.25m  23.19m         
 20 Nalty, Ashleigh           FR M.B.U.                           23.03m      75-07 
      23.03m  ND  ND           
 21 McMullin, Aubrey          SO Principia             20.00m     22.51m      73-10 
      FOUL  22.51m  22.07m         
 22 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia             20.53m     22.46m      73-08 
      19.75m  22.13m  22.46m         
 23 Pyle, Rhiannon            FR McKendree                        21.49m      70-06 
      FOUL  21.49m  ND         
 24 Wykoff, Kristin           SR McKendree                        21.47m      70-05 
      FOUL  21.47m  ND         
 25 Larson, Rebecca           FR S.L.C.P.              23.18m     21.02m      68-11 
      21.02m  ND  ND           
 26 Nichols, Shorrae          JR McKendree                        20.72m      68-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.72m         
 27 Noble, Grace              FR S.L.C.P.              18.70m     20.34m      66-09 
      FOUL  20.34m  ND         
 28 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville             20.99m     19.31m      63-04 
      19.31m  ND  ND         
 29 White, Maddie             JR U.S.I.                16.00m     14.14m      46-05 
      14.14m  ND  ND           
 30 Senaldi, Alex             SR McKendree                         9.62m      31-07 
      9.62m  ND  ND         
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 72.72m  6/10/2012   Miachel Beeler, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duermit, Connor           SO Wash U.               59.10m     59.53m     195-04  10   
      57.08m  FOUL  59.53m  FOUL  54.82m  55.59m
  2 Chavez, Mike              UN U.N.A.                50.00m    X49.95m     163-10 
      49.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  3 Kukal, Jordan             SO C.M.U.                44.22m     49.56m     162-07   8   
      45.72m  48.25m  46.94m  46.17m  45.05m  49.56m
  4 Robertson, Jordan         JR S.L.C.P.              56.22m     48.93m     160-06   6   
      48.93m  FOUL  47.79m  46.02m  48.00m  FOUL
  5 Barner, Alex              SR C.M.U.                           48.13m     157-11   5   
      FOUL  40.60m  43.37m  45.50m  47.69m  48.13m
  6 Simmons, Dilan            SO C.M.U.                44.74m     47.71m     156-06   4   
      45.27m  47.71m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  7 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville             49.00m     46.14m     151-04   3   
      FOUL  46.14m  42.51m  ND  ND  42.77m
  8 Hibbs, Geoffrey           FR Principia             33.00m     45.42m     149-00   2   
      43.58m  45.31m  45.42m  45.25m  FOUL  ND
  9 Morris, Ricky             FR Maryville             42.00m     43.80m     143-08   1   
      42.88m  41.78m  43.49m  43.80m  42.81m  43.47m
 10 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis           49.95m     43.26m     141-11 
      FOUL  40.43m  43.26m         
 11 Willhite, Chris           JR McKendree             46.00m     43.12m     141-06 
      FOUL  41.30m  43.12m         
 12 Elston, Don               FR I.C.                  48.36m     42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  42.01m  ND         
 13 Stone, Jon                UN B.R.R.C.              42.70m    X42.06m     138-00 
      41.49m  ND  42.06m         
 14 Jefferson, Ryan           SO I.C.                  50.51m     40.86m     134-01 
      FOUL  40.86m  ND         
 15 lyles, gus                SR Westminster           38.88m     40.75m     133-08 
      40.75m  FOUL  ND         
 16 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Wash U.               45.34m     39.39m     129-03 
      39.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Martin, Simon             FR Greenville            36.50m     38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  ND  ND         
 18 Butler, Brandon           FR Greenville            38.50m     38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  ND  ND         
 19 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    SO Wash U.               41.38m     37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  ND  ND         
 20 Martin, Seth              SO Greenville            37.50m     36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  ND  ND           
 21 Baker, David              UN U.N.A.                35.00m    X35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  ND  FOUL         
 22 Lantz, Sam                JR Westminster           35.88m     35.41m     116-02 
      35.41m  ND  ND         
 23 Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville             35.00m     34.71m     113-10 
      34.71m  ND  ND         
 24 Burgess, Kyle             FR M.B.U.                28.55m     25.91m      85-00 
      FOUL  25.91m  ND         
 -- Washington, Clinton       SO S.L.C.P.              52.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Lewis, DeJuan             JR McKendree             40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 13.95m  3/22/2013   Hannah Kuenzel, Saint Louis                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuenzel, Hannah           JR Saint Louis           14.37m     13.93m   45-08.50  10   
      12.86m  13.83m  13.09m  13.31m  13.62m  13.93m
  2 Hager, Alicia             FR Maryville             11.60m     11.79m   38-08.25   8   
      11.54m  11.25m  11.53m  11.79m  11.58m  FOUL
  3 Higdon, Vanessa           SO U.S.I.                12.05m     11.64m   38-02.25   6   
      10.78m  11.44m  11.37m  11.00m  11.06m  11.64m
  4 Wykoff, Kristin           SR McKendree             12.08m     11.45m   37-06.75   5   
      11.03m  11.29m  FOUL  10.95m  10.64m  11.45m
  5 Roller, Ashley            JR I.C.                  10.70m    J11.45m   37-06.75   4   
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m
  6 Murray, Hannah            FR Saint Louis           11.14m     11.37m   37-03.75   3   
      11.37m  10.25m  10.50m  10.71m  10.52m  10.51m
  7 Cannon, Madison           JR Wash U.               11.00m     11.08m   36-04.25   2   
      10.41m  11.08m  10.13m  FOUL  10.23m  FOUL
  8 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             11.00m     10.66m   34-11.75   1   
      9.81m  10.51m  10.22m  10.00m  10.66m  9.89m
  9 Greer, Briana             SO C.M.U.                10.59m    J10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.66m  10.38m  10.05m  10.22m
 10 Strother, Cienna          SO Ia.Wesleyan           10.48m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  10.03m  9.77m  9.75m  FOUL  10.04m
 11 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster            9.88m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      8.37m  8.98m  9.77m         
 12 Aeillo, Lauren            FR I.C.                   9.55m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.43m  9.59m  9.69m         
 13 Jones, Jordan             FR U.S.I.                10.15m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      8.08m  9.61m  9.21m           
 14 Duffy, Taylor             FR I.C.                   9.65m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.31m  FOUL  9.40m         
 15 Franco, Stephanie         FR Greenville             9.80m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.55m  9.23m  8.53m         
 16 Fahnstrom, Haley          SR Greenville             9.90m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.01m  9.09m  FOUL         
 17 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville            10.20m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.47m  7.42m  7.90m           
 18 Larson, Rebecca           FR S.L.C.P.               8.42m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.04m  8.07m  8.24m         
 19 Nalty, Ashleigh           FR M.B.U.                 7.66m      8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.61m  8.09m  7.42m         
 20 Noble, Grace              FR S.L.C.P.                          7.39m   24-03.00 
      6.95m  7.12m  7.39m           
 21 Barns, Kelly              FR M.B.U.                 7.85m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.40m  7.11m  5.90m           
 22 Bates, Bekah              FR Maryville              6.10m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      5.76m  6.03m  6.35m           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 15.39m  4/14/2012   Bryan Kertz, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Todd             SO Saint Louis           13.43m     14.38m   47-02.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  14.38m  14.13m
  2 Walker, Donnell           UN U.N.A.                13.00m    X14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  13.57m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tosie, Robert             FR Saint Louis           13.02m     13.32m   43-08.50   8   
      12.45m  13.01m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  12.57m
  4 Willhite, Chris           JR McKendree             13.50m     13.26m   43-06.00   6   
      13.05m  12.90m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m
  5 Bianco, Tim               SO St. Elizabeths        12.20m    X13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  12.90m  FOUL  13.16m
  6 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U.               13.00m     13.09m   42-11.50   5   
      12.13m  12.72m  13.09m  12.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rahar, EJ                 JR McKendree             13.00m     12.78m   41-11.25   4   
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  12.55m
  8 Robertson, Jordan         JR S.L.C.P.              13.23m     12.64m   41-05.75   3   
      12.50m  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ellison, Andrew           FR McKendree             13.00m     12.57m   41-03.00   2   
      FOUL  12.49m  12.03m  FOUL  12.31m  12.57m
 10 Turnbough, Brett          SO Saint Louis           12.75m     12.49m   40-11.75   1   
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Hibbs, Geoffrey           FR Principia             11.94m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  12.13m  12.17m           
 12 Stokes, Darnez            SO Greenville            13.40m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  11.75m         
 13 Turner, Zach              FR I.C.                  10.18m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.01m  12.01m  FOUL            
 14 Comer, Cody               SO U.S.I.                12.58m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.42m  11.71m  FOUL            
 15 Tripp, Cory               JR I.C.                  12.34m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  FOUL  11.52m            
 16 Montague, Ian             SO Wash U.               10.00m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.19m           
 17 Sumpter, Jason            SO Maryville             10.99m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.78m  11.19m  FOUL            
 18 Long, Dalton              FR C.M.U.                11.15m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.97m  11.06m  11.15m            
 19 Elston, Don               FR I.C.                  11.94m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  9.81m  FOUL            
 20 Morris, Ricky             FR Maryville             10.48m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  10.89m           
 21 Lewis, DeJuan             JR McKendree             12.00m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m           
 22 lyles, gus                SR Westminster           12.33m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.60m  10.35m  10.83m            
 23 Olson, Jonathon           FR Ia. Wesleyan          10.82m     10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.63m  10.80m  10.43m            
 24 Grapperhaus, Issac        SR I.C.                  10.18m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.46m  10.56m  10.63m            
 25 Baldwin, Devin            FR Ia. Wesleyan          10.50m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.22m  9.32m  10.11m           
 26 King, Ramell              SO M.B.U.                11.81m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.96m  FOUL            
 27 McCadden, Stephen         SO I.C.                   9.88m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.95m  9.91m  10.02m            
 28 King, Ranell              JR M.B.U.                10.96m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.63m  9.82m  9.73m           
 29 Hallberg, Troy            SO Ia. Wesleyan          10.33m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Yates, Anthony            SO Greenville                        9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.54m  8.90m  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 13.57  4/14/2012   Fiona Asigbee, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa         SR I.C.                   14.15      14.00   3.9  1  10   
  2 James, Anna-Kay           SO Lincoln                13.80      14.01   3.9  1   8   
  3 Barker, Juneille          JR Lincoln                13.90      14.07   3.9  1   6   
  4 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis            14.13      14.39   3.9  1   5    14.381
  5 McAllister, Tashina       JR Wartburg               14.10      14.39   3.9  1   4    14.388
  6 Goods, Camesha            JR Wartburg               13.96      14.66   3.9  1   3   
  7 Campbell, Sheri Kaye      SR Lincoln                14.60      14.79   3.9  1   2   
  8 Boraas, Sarah             JR Wartburg               14.71      15.04   0.5  2   1   
  9 Moore, Toni-Ann           SO Lincoln                14.30      15.18   3.9  1 
 10 Egts, Courtney            JR Wartburg               15.95      15.79   0.5  2 
 11 Ford, Lynn                FR McKendree              15.90      16.06   0.5  2 
 12 Emig, Kaitlyn             FR C.M.U.                 16.03      16.11   0.5  2 
 13 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville              16.49      16.47   0.5  2 
 14 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville             16.44      16.58   0.5  2 
 15 Surgeon, Alexandra        FR C.M.U.                 17.49      16.91   0.5  2 
 16 Tillett, Natasha          FR Wash U.                16.55      17.11   0.5  2 
 17 Simons, Claire            SO Wash U.                18.03      17.46   0.7  3 
 18 Nalty, Ashleigh           FR M.B.U.                            17.67   0.7  3 
 19 Barns, Kelly              FR M.B.U.                 17.72      17.79   0.7  3 
 20 Nguyen, Suong             JR S.L.C.P.               18.09      18.26   0.7  3 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 14.14  4/14/2012   Matt Prescott, Computomarx                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Prescott, Matt            UN Computomarx            14.05     X14.41   0.2  1 
  2 Martinez, Trent           FR U.S.I.                 15.24      15.42   0.2  1  10   
  3 Thompson, Rennick         SO Wartburg               16.82      15.66   0.5  2   8   
  4 Lechner, Bryan            SO C.M.U.                 15.52      15.81   0.2  1   6   
  5 Arteaga, Alex             FR Wash U.                16.08      15.90   0.2  1   5   
  6 Jackson, David            FR Maryville              16.10      15.97   0.5  2   4   
  7 Kimble, Brendan           SO I.C.                   15.15      16.11   0.2  1   3   
  8 Everett, Anthony          JR Greenville             16.34      16.51   0.5  2   2   
  9 Vaughn, CJ                SO Westminster            16.36      16.76   0.5  2   1   
 10 Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Wash U.                16.61      17.10   0.5  2 
 11 Lee, David                FR M.B.U.                 17.39      17.29   0.5  2 
 12 Ellison, Tanner           JR Wartburg               18.38      17.40   1.2  3 
 13 Miggins, Allen            FR I.C.                   16.98      17.43   0.5  2 
 14 Yates, Anthony            SO Greenville             17.80      17.99   0.5  2 
 15 Boedeker, Austin          FR C.M.U.                 19.67      18.50   1.2  3 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 4:27.54  4/14/2012   Shannon Lienert, Big River Running        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leinert, Shannon          UN B.R.R.C.             4:27.00   X4:27.80   1 
           54.730 (54.730)        2:08.494 (1:13.764)        3:19.914 (1:11.420)
       4:27.792 (1:07.878)
  2 Williams, Twishana        SR Lincoln              4:28.40    4:34.92   1  10   
           55.058 (55.058)        2:08.852 (1:13.794)        3:22.060 (1:13.208)
       4:34.920 (1:12.860)
  3 Higgins, Sari             JR Drury                4:40.00    4:52.18   1   8   
           59.278 (59.278)        2:20.484 (1:21.206)        3:40.336 (1:19.852)
       4:52.172 (1:11.836)
  4 Dolan, Erin               SR Drury                4:35.00    4:52.82   1   6   
           56.024 (56.024)        2:14.756 (1:18.732)        3:35.552 (1:20.796)
       4:52.818 (1:17.266)
  5 Barron, Katy              JR Wash U.              4:55.00    4:54.85   2   5   
           58.562 (58.562)        2:18.914 (1:20.352)        3:39.922 (1:21.008)
       4:54.842 (1:14.920)
  6 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville            4:56.00    4:56.34   2   4   
           58.716 (58.716)        2:19.132 (1:20.416)        3:40.490 (1:21.358)
       4:56.332 (1:15.842)
  7 Senn, Rebecca             JR Drury                4:50.00    4:57.97   1   3   
           56.672 (56.672)        2:15.880 (1:19.208)        3:37.298 (1:21.418)
       4:57.966 (1:20.668)
  8 Dickerson, Taylor         FR Maryville            5:04.00    4:58.36   2   2   
           58.440 (58.440)        2:19.056 (1:20.616)        3:42.650 (1:23.594)
       4:58.354 (1:15.704)
  9 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Wash U.              4:49.00    4:59.32   1   1   
           57.604 (57.604)        2:15.690 (1:18.086)        3:39.000 (1:23.310)
       4:59.312 (1:20.312)
 10 Millett, Lexy             SR Wash U.              4:55.00    5:00.07   2 
           58.910 (58.910)        2:19.584 (1:20.674)        3:41.206 (1:21.622)
       5:00.068 (1:18.862)
 11 Snyder, Kayla             SO Saint Louis          5:02.73    5:00.43   2 
           58.668 (58.668)        2:19.380 (1:20.712)        3:41.606 (1:22.226)
       5:00.422 (1:18.816)
 12 Mornout, Jordan           JR U.S.I.               4:51.00    5:00.85   1 
       1:00.098 (1:00.098)        2:22.220 (1:22.122)        3:43.062 (1:20.842)
       5:00.850 (1:17.788)
 13 Osborne, Emily            SO Principia            5:07.98    5:01.67   2 
           59.222 (59.222)        2:19.908 (1:20.686)        3:41.448 (1:21.540)
       5:01.662 (1:20.214)
 14 Cooke, Victoria           FR Wash U.              5:10.00    5:05.46   2 
           59.958 (59.958)        2:21.712 (1:21.754)        3:47.154 (1:25.442)
       5:05.454 (1:18.300)
 15 Flores, Ana               SO I.C.                 5:07.93    5:05.58   2 
       2:19.626 (2:19.626)        3:42.946 (1:23.320)        5:05.578 (1:22.632)
 16 Kriz, Maddie              FR U.S.I.               5:02.00    5:06.50   2 
           59.090 (59.090)        2:20.226 (1:21.136)        3:44.266 (1:24.040)
       5:06.494 (1:22.228)
 17 Meingast, Emily           SO Saint Louis          4:55.00    5:06.56   2 
           58.662 (58.662)             58.982 (0.320)        2:20.474 (1:21.492)
       5:06.558 (2:46.084)
 18 McClanahan, Kaylee        JR U.S.I.               4:51.00    5:07.21   1 
           58.906 (58.906)        2:20.174 (1:21.268)        3:43.522 (1:23.348)
       5:07.210 (1:23.688)
 19 Hartnett, Sam             FR Maryville            5:10.00    5:08.46   2 
       1:00.154 (1:00.154)        2:22.702 (1:22.548)        3:47.950 (1:25.248)
       5:08.458 (1:20.508)
 20 Lamzik, Lauren            FR Westminster          5:15.09    5:09.58   2 
       2:20.302 (2:20.302)        3:45.604 (1:25.302)        5:09.574 (1:23.970)
 21 Adkins, Jamie             FR U.S.I.               5:15.00    5:09.99   2 
       2:22.412 (2:22.412)        3:47.838 (1:25.426)        5:09.986 (1:22.148)
 22 Stackhouse, Eroica        JR Webster              5:09.85    5:10.05   2 
           58.102 (58.102)        2:19.664 (1:21.562)        3:45.326 (1:25.662)
       5:10.046 (1:24.720)
 23 Tourjee, Claire           SR Wash U.              5:16.97    5:13.20   3 
       1:03.022 (1:03.022)        2:26.880 (1:23.858)        3:51.276 (1:24.396)
       5:13.192 (1:21.916)
 24 Dukewits, Lindsay         SR Drury                5:20.00    5:18.98   3 
       1:03.054 (1:03.054)        2:27.246 (1:24.192)        3:54.840 (1:27.594)
       5:18.980 (1:24.140)
 25 Greenough, Julie          JR Webster              5:20.62    5:20.15   3 
       1:03.320 (1:03.320)        2:27.736 (1:24.416)        3:55.208 (1:27.472)
       5:20.142 (1:24.934)
 26 Pelletier, Kyla           FR Principia            5:34.26    5:22.02   3 
       1:03.686 (1:03.686)        2:31.630 (1:27.944)        4:00.396 (1:28.766)
       5:22.020 (1:21.624)
 27 Hudspath, Emma            SR I.C.                 5:36.97    5:22.19   3 
       1:04.858 (1:04.858)        2:27.986 (1:23.128)        3:54.508 (1:26.522)
       5:22.190 (1:27.682)
 28 Warren, Olivia            SO Brescia              5:30.00    5:22.89   3 
       1:04.458 (1:04.458)        2:31.106 (1:26.648)        3:59.418 (1:28.312)
       5:22.890 (1:23.472)
 29 Hartnett, Dani            FR Maryville            5:29.00    5:28.82   3 
       1:03.958 (1:03.958)        2:30.850 (1:26.892)        4:01.002 (1:30.152)
       5:28.818 (1:27.816)
 30 Hundsdorfer, Jamie        FR S.L.C.P.             5:35.00    5:30.97   3 
       1:05.154 (1:05.154)        2:36.296 (1:31.142)        4:10.112 (1:33.816)
       5:30.968 (1:20.856)
 31 Pollmann, Sarah           FR S.L.C.P.             5:24.03    5:35.06   3 
       1:04.656 (1:04.656)        2:31.436 (1:26.780)        4:03.430 (1:31.994)
       5:35.058 (1:31.628)
 32 Brooks, Alli              SR Drury                5:30.00    5:35.79   3 
       1:06.068 (1:06.068)        2:34.104 (1:28.036)        4:06.734 (1:32.630)
       5:35.782 (1:29.048)
 33 Suber, Julia              SO Principia            5:45.92    5:39.78   3 
       1:07.322 (1:07.322)        2:38.454 (1:31.132)        4:12.030 (1:33.576)
       5:39.780 (1:27.750)
 34 Pant, Shontee             FR Principia            5:40.30    5:39.82   3 
       1:06.372 (1:06.372)        2:36.536 (1:30.164)        4:10.984 (1:34.448)
       5:39.814 (1:28.830)
 35 Jones, Lauren             JR Drury                5:40.00    5:45.24   3 
       1:05.468 (1:05.468)        2:36.400 (1:30.932)        4:11.736 (1:35.336)
       5:45.238 (1:33.502)
 36 Derynck, Breanna          JR Ia.Wesleyan          5:37.00    5:45.84   3 
       1:05.790 (1:05.790)        2:35.686 (1:29.896)        4:11.342 (1:35.656)
       5:45.832 (1:34.490)
 37 Kuhn, Gabrielle           JR I.C.                 5:49.75    5:46.83   3 
       2:36.030 (2:36.030)        4:11.512 (1:35.482)        5:46.814 (1:35.302)
          5:46.826 (0.012)
 38 Lappe, Amanda             FR Maryville            5:40.00    5:49.65   3 
       1:06.926 (1:06.926)        2:38.104 (1:31.178)        4:13.708 (1:35.604)
       5:49.642 (1:35.934)
 39 Huelskamp, Kourtney       FR McKendree            5:45.77    5:50.50   3 
       2:36.022 (2:36.022)        5:50.498 (3:14.476)           5:50.498 (0.000)
 40 Shaw, Jenni               FR S.L.C.P.                        6:00.82   3 
       1:07.294 (1:07.294)        2:40.324 (1:33.030)        4:21.038 (1:40.714)
       6:00.816 (1:39.778)
 41 Irvin, Faith              FR I.C.                 6:09.89    6:03.89   3 
       1:08.006 (1:08.006)        2:42.820 (1:34.814)        4:25.444 (1:42.624)
       6:03.884 (1:38.440)
 -- Varela, Brenda            SR Drury                4:45.00        DNF   1 
       1:01.560 (1:01.560)
 -- Thomas, Taylor            FR Greenville           5:35.10        DNF   3 
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 3:58.06  4/14/2012   Miachel Scolarici, Saint Louis Univ       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schickel, Tyler           FR U.S.I.               3:52.00    3:52.61F  1  10   
  2 Jordan, Michael           SR U.S.I.               3:50.00    3:53.16F  1   8   
  3 Scolarici, Michael        SO Saint Louis          3:58.00    3:55.23F  1   6   
  4 Arndt, Henry              SO Saint Louis          3:58.00    3:56.42F  1   5   
  5 Guy, Johnnie              FR U.S.I.               3:55.00    4:00.74   1   4   
  6 Zuinga, Joe               FR Maryville            4:03.05    4:01.01   2   3   
  7 Lambus, David             UN Crohan               4:03.00   X4:01.41   2 
                     ()
  8 Hostettler, Jack          JR Saint Louis          4:00.00    4:01.84   1   2   
  9 rolph, adam               JR Principia            4:06.29    4:01.89   2   1   
                     ()
 10 Petterson, Elliott        JR Wash U.              4:02.00    4:02.49   2 
                     ()
 11 Lowe, Matt                SR Brescia              4:07.00    4:03.92   2 
                     ()
 12 Craven, Austin            FR Drury                3:55.00    4:04.64   1 
 13 Rumsey, David             UN U.N.A.               4:05.24   X4:05.74   2 
 14 Egan, John                SO Brescia              4:07.00    4:06.94   2 
 15 Patterson, Jared          SO Westminster          4:05.28    4:07.65   2 
 16 Pence, Tyler              FR U.S.I.               3:59.00    4:08.43   1 
 17 Abernathy, Kevin          SO Drury                4:00.00    4:08.89   1 
 18 Hooks, Darren             SR McKendree            4:11.00    4:09.34   3 
 19 McKinley, Josh            UN Maryville            4:09.00    4:09.37   2 
 20 Williams, Tim             FR M.B.U.               4:13.14    4:11.48   3 
 21 Nolan, Trent              FR U.S.I.               4:01.00    4:11.68   1 
 22 Pinedo, Victor            SR Wash U.              4:10.00    4:11.95   2 
 23 Strauss, Will             SO Wash U.              4:12.00    4:12.28   3 
 24 Rubbelke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis          4:10.00    4:12.66   2 
 25 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville            4:08.00    4:12.82   2 
 26 Jones, Clay               FR Maryville            4:15.00    4:13.02   3 
 27 DeSplinter, Adam          UN Farmer T.C.          4:09.24   X4:14.05   2 
 28 Hingson, Ray              FR Greenville           4:14.10    4:17.21   3 
 29 Dorward, Ian              UN U.N.A.               4:22.44   X4:17.24   3 
 30 Henkey, Daniel            SR Webster              4:20.09    4:17.32   3 
 31 Hagerbrant, Ryan          SO Wash U.              4:18.00    4:18.23   3 
 32 Jaeger, Peter             FR S.L.C.P.             4:25.00    4:18.34   4 
 33 Lytle, Matt               SO Drury                4:10.00    4:19.64   2 
 34 Daniel, Mitch             FR Drury                4:10.00    4:19.66   2 
 35 Wright, Devan             FR Maryville            4:20.00    4:19.96   3 
 36 Baltrushunas, Andrew      FR Maryville            4:16.00    4:20.03   3 
 37 Allen, Anthony            FR Maryville            4:14.00    4:22.02   3 
 38 Lidy, James               SO S.L.C.P.             4:25.74    4:22.31   4 
 39 Jeffries, Ethan           SR Webster              4:20.52    4:23.54   3 
 40 McKenzie, Matt            SO S.L.C.P.             4:25.54    4:24.50   4 
 41 Williams, Josh            JR I.C.                 4:22.50    4:25.83   3 
 42 Deloriea, Brian           UN U.N.A.               4:32.57   X4:26.19   4 
 43 Marcuson, Jerrett         FR S.L.C.P.             4:27.87    4:26.42   4 
 44 Curtis, Austin            FR Brescia              4:28.00    4:27.73   4 
 45 Ayers, Jake               SO Ia. Wesleyan         4:23.00    4:27.81   3 
 46 Fletcher, Greg            SO Webster              4:25.13    4:28.14   4 
 47 Welton, Brice             FR I.C.                 4:30.10    4:30.42   4 
 48 larsen, nick              JR Principia            4:43.51    4:31.53   5 
 49 Ehlen, Josh               FR M.B.U.               4:30.05    4:31.73   4 
 50 Jaeger, Fred              FR S.L.C.P.             4:30.10    4:32.20   4 
 51 Schwerdt, Adam            FR Maryville            4:29.00    4:33.52   4 
 52 Salger, Dillon            FR Maryville            4:40.00    4:33.57   4 
 53 Wilcoxen, Matts           FR Principia            4:40.23    4:35.78   4 
 54 Southerland, Tim          FR I.C.                 4:30.10    4:39.58   4 
 55 Smith, Lex                FR I.C.                 4:36.54    4:39.84   4 
 56 Britt, Daniel             SO S.L.C.P.             4:48.29    4:42.90   5 
 57 Caputo, Taylor            FR I.C.                 4:50.00    4:44.40   5 
 58 Boyd, Nick                FR Principia            4:43.00    4:46.09   5 
 59 Vance, AJ                 FR M.B.U.                          4:49.94   5 
 60 Hickson, Jason            SO Webster              4:35.29    4:50.85   4 
 61 korinek, gabe             FR Principia            4:49.00    4:53.95   5 
 62 Blackley, Shane           FR I.C.                 4:47.00    4:59.41   5 
 63 Lewis, Daniel             FR I.C.                 5:09.31    5:14.66   5 
 64 crump, andrew             FR Principia            5:18.84    5:25.44   5 
 -- Landy, Mike               UN U.N.A.               3:58.00       XDNF   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 48.08  3/22/2013   U. of WI @ Milwaukee, Milwaukee             
                       C Maxey, C Dixon, A Okonkwo, S Laaro              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln University  'B'                             46.11     x45.89F  1 
     1) Beaumont, Nickeisha SO          2) Coombs, Nicketa SR             
     3) Hylton, Donna-Lee JR            4) Johnson, Jenea SO              
  2 Wartburg College  'B'                               47.94     x48.30   1 
     1) Kregel, Kendra SR               2)                                
  3 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                49.47      48.58   1  10   
     1) Engstrom, Britta FR             2) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
     3) Gentry, Kelsey FR               4) Turner, Blair SO               
  4 Washington University  'A'                          49.99      49.49   1   8   
     1) Sandson, Katie JR               2) Wanliss, Ahkianne JR           
     3) Godar, Liz JR                   4) Williams, Jasmine JR           
  5 Illinois College  'A'                               51.00      49.95   1   6   
     1) Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma JR      2) Norville, Tamar FR             
     3) Norville, Melissa SR            4) Sinclair, Stacey FR            
  6 Wartburg College  'A'                               46.96      50.24   1   5   
     1) Boraas, Sarah JR                2)                                
  7 McKendree University  'A'                           51.75      51.58   1   4   
     1) Ford, Lynn FR                   2) Willis, Brittany SO            
     3) Gerber, Jessica FR              4) Basler, Emma FR                
  8 Greenville College  'A'                             52.20      52.31   2   3   
     1) Deberry, Iyeesha SO             2) Brunner, Taylor JR             
     3) Keim, Bailey FR                 4) Sanders, Rose SR               
  9 Westminster College  'A'                            52.00      52.50   2   2   
     1) Griswold, Courtney JR           2) Njie, Manyima JR               
     3) Petiford, Kim SR                4) Smulczenski, Danielle SO       
 10 Unattached Boyz  'A'                                49.27     X54.58   1 
     1) Jackson, Brandy JR              2) Pittman, Aleese SR             
     3) Whitney, Kenya JR               4) Mitchell, Courtney JR          
 11 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                  55.46      55.80   2   1   
     1) Bryant, Samantha SO             2) Cox, Kamara SO                 
     3) Noble, Grace FR                 4) Nyugen, Sam SO                 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 41.46  3/22/2013   U. of WI @ Milwaukee, Milwaukee             
                       D Schleis, M Ferry, D Johnson, W Farrington       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     41.00     X41.42F  1 
     1) Fisher, Kawayne UN              2) Cotton, Terrel UN              
     3) Manuel, Joshua UN               4) Clifford, Mandela UN           
  2 McKendree University  'A'                           41.00      41.66   1  10   
     1) Friscia, Donovan FR             2) Henderson, Jordan JR           
     3) Thompson, Nick SR               4) James, Cameron FR              
  3 Unattached Boyz  'A'                                42.91     X42.62   1 
     1) Foster, Daniel FR               2) Meeks, Dewain SR               
     3) Major, Keith UN                 4) Meeks, Dewight SR              
  4 Greenville College  'A'                             41.71      42.77   1   8   
     1) Garcia, Josh JR                 2) Gray, Bruce SO                 
     3) Manning, Treyvon FR             4) St. Hill, Ryan JR              
  5 Iowa Wesleyan College  'A'                          42.90      43.04   1   6   
     1) Veal, Daniel SR                 2) Stephenson, Will SO            
     3) Becerril, Raul SO               4) Lee, Duane SR                  
  6 Washington University  'A'                          42.92      43.05   1   5   
     1) Makous, Troy SO                 2) Hallwood, James SO             
     3) Alaniva, Nick SO                4) Doll, Ryan SR                  
  7 Central Methodist  'A'                              43.24      43.23   2   4   
     1) Blanton, Cameron FR             2) Coaxum, Jordan FR              
     3) Jones, Dakota FR                4) Carrier, Colton FR             
  8 Illinois College  'A'                               42.98      43.75   2   3   
     1) McNamara, Jacob FR              2) Jefferson, Ryan SO             
     3) Harris, Caleb FR                4) Johnson, Brian SO              
  9 Wartburg College  'B'                               44.20     x44.17   2 
     1) Green, Chad JR                  2)                                
 10 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                           42.81      44.25   1   2   
     1) Burgess, Kyle FR                2) Cook, Jordan SO                
     3) Davis, Terry FR                 4) Kaufman, Jared SO              
 11 Maryville University  'A'                           43.92      44.59   2   1   
     1) Owens, Steve FR                 2) Bowers, Dillon FR              
     3) Roediger, Nick FR               4) Thompson, Michael FR           
 12 Wartburg College  'A'                               43.16      45.05   2 
     1) Gilmore, Alex SO                2)                                
 13 Un.of Southern Indiana  'A'                         42.93      46.09   2 
     1) Cooper, Zach FR                 2) Scott, Lakeem FR               
     3) Martinez, Trent FR              4) Hunter, Marquis JR             
 14 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                  45.55      48.23   3 
     1) Cowdin, Steven FR               2) Pankey, Brian SO               
     3) Wainwright, Zach FR             4) Straeter, Nathan JR            
 -- Westminster College  'A'                            44.00         DQ   2  Out of zn 2-3
     1) Lantz, Sam JR                   2) smith, narvell FR              
     3) Spinell, Rick SR                4) Vaughn, CJ SO                  
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Facilty: F 10:59.09  3/22/2013   Lisa Cary, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cary, Lisa                UN Runnababez          10:42.18  X10:46.96F 
  2 Dolan, Erin               SR Drury               11:30.00   11:43.29   10   
  3 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie      SO Wash U.             12:00.00   11:48.92    8   
  4 Wingert, Carly            SO Drury               12:20.00   12:05.92    6   
  5 Dickerson, Taylor         FR Maryville           12:09.00   12:12.80    5   
  6 Pulliam, Jasmine          JR Brescia             12:13.90   12:27.40    4   
  7 Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree           12:35.40   12:48.68    3   
  8 Becker, Claire            FR Fontbonne           13:05.24   13:07.95    2   
  9 Walker, Samantha          SO Brescia             12:47.56   13:23.05    1   
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Facilty: F 10:00.42  4/14/2012   Zach Kassman, Fontbonne College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Zach               FR Maryville            9:50.17    9:44.43F  10   
  2 Johnson, Tim              FR U.N.A.               9:56.00   X9:47.59F 
  3 Shadwick, Will            JR Drury                9:40.00    9:52.83F   8   
  4 Metz, Peter               FR Wash U.             10:08.00    9:59.84F   6   
  5 Armstrong, Matt           SO Drury                9:50.00   10:01.78    5   
  6 Beddome, Thomas           FR Saint Louis         10:25.00   10:09.39    4   
  7 Barber, Ben               SO Greenville          10:16.90   10:10.01    3   
  8 Zuinga, Joe               FR Maryville           10:10.00   10:18.53    2   
  9 Jones, Clay               FR Maryville           10:15.00   10:21.95    1   
 10 Hartley, Dylan            FR McKendree                      10:33.06  
 11 McKinley, Josh            UN Maryville           10:20.00   10:35.92  
 12 Heim, Steven              FR Westminster         10:38.99   10:52.53  
 13 Drury, Trey               FR Brescia             10:53.40   10:54.02  
 14 McKenzie, Matt            SO S.L.C.P.            11:00.00   10:57.35  
 15 Nyakoojo, Pius            FR Westminster         10:40.00   11:08.58  
 16 Marcuson, Jerrett         FR S.L.C.P.            11:00.00   11:36.80  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 56.10  3/22/2013   Allison Walter, Saint Louis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haye, Yanique             SR Lincoln                53.00      54.58F  1  10   
  2 Walter, Allison           JR Saint Louis            55.78      55.59F  1   8   
  3 Kregel, Kendra            SR Wartburg               55.36      56.93   1   6   
  4 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln                57.00      57.41   1   5   
  5 Cochrane, Karly           JR Wartburg               57.70      57.80   1   4   
  6 Roche, Ashley             SR Saint Louis            56.91      58.61   1   3   
  7 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma   JR I.C.                   59.20      59.06   1   2   
  8 Willis, Brittany          SO McKendree            1:00.50      59.54   2   1   
  9 Kregel, Kayla             SO Wartburg               58.35      59.57   1 
 10 Downs, Ashlee             SO Wartburg             1:00.55    1:01.05   2 
 11 Davis, Nkele              JR Wash U.              1:00.80    1:01.23   2 
 12 Dotson, Arianna           SR M.B.U.               1:00.54    1:01.24   2 
 13 Stenzel, Laura            SO Wartburg               59.85    1:01.49   2 
 14 Crotty, Cassie            SO Wartburg             1:01.59    1:02.07   3 
 15 Reppell, Gabrielle        SO Drury                1:00.00    1:02.45   2 
 16 Mahoney, Maisie           FR Wash U.              1:02.00    1:02.50   3 
 17 McAmis, Nicole            FR Wash U.              1:05.26    1:03.00   4 
 18 Smulczenski, Danielle     SO Westminster          1:03.55    1:03.44   3 
 19 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville            1:04.00    1:04.24   3 
 20 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville            1:05.00    1:04.80   4 
 21 Weathersby, Alexandria    UN Speed Factor         1:05.00   X1:04.82   4 
 22 Ford, Suzanne             SO Greenville           1:06.20    1:05.49   4 
 23 Griswold, Courtney        JR Westminster          1:05.77    1:05.52   4 
 24 Keim, Bailey              FR Greenville           1:04.90    1:05.94   3 
 25 Smethers, Kirsten         FR Maryville            1:06.20    1:05.99   4 
 26 McKenzie, Dani            FR Principia            1:07.74    1:06.41   5 
 27 Kock, Alexandra           SO Wartburg             1:09.61    1:06.60   5 
 28 Gerber, Jessica           FR McKendree            1:05.00    1:07.09   4 
 29 Crosby, Jaimee            SO Ia.Wesleyan          1:08.99    1:10.26   5 
 30 Noble, Grace              FR S.L.C.P.             1:01.50    1:10.49   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 48.15  4/14/2012   Chris Davis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Donque            UN U.N.A.                 48.00     X48.90   1 
  2 Gray, Bruce               SO Greenville             49.40      49.35   1  10   
  3 Allen, Alonzo             JR Lincoln                49.00      49.67   1   8   
  4 Fitzhugh, James           FR Wash U.                49.72      49.82   1   6   
  5 Townsend, Arthur          JR Wash U.                50.00      50.01   1   5   
  6 Williams, Shaquan         FR Lincoln                49.10      50.49   1   4   
  7 Mattison, Ikeem           JR Greenville             51.89      51.20   3   3   
  8 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SR Webster                50.74      51.24   2   2   
  9 Martin, Jovaun            SR Lincoln                50.50      51.56   2   1   
 10 Jones, Dakota             FR C.M.U.                 52.08      51.58   3 
 11 Whittaker, Tommy          SO Saint Louis            51.10      51.64   2 
 12 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  SO Webster                51.10      51.70   2 
 13 Ellison, Tanner           JR Wartburg               52.89      52.06   4  52.053
 14 Furlong, Connor           FR Wash U.                51.33      52.06   2  52.057
 15 Gilsinger, Luke           FR Maryville                         52.15   5 
 16 Klostermann, Michael      SO Ia. Wesleyan           52.90      52.26   4 
 17 Schoene, Corey            FR C.M.U.                 52.24      52.31   3 
 18 Troutman, Ty              SO Wartburg               52.95      52.48   4 
 19 Jefferson, Ryan           SO I.C.                   51.75      52.52   3 
 20 Duling, Collin            SR I.C.                   52.95      52.56   4 
 21 Pankey, Brian             SO S.L.C.P.               52.00      52.82   3 
 22 Massey, Dylan             FR Brescia                51.44      52.92   3 
 23 Ford, Ethan               JR Greenville             52.90      53.06   4 
 24 Duncan, Dallas            FR Drury                  51.00      53.16   2 
 25 Williams, Donohue         JR Lincoln                49.67      53.23   1 
 26 Maney, Thomas             SO Saint Louis            52.60      53.27   4 
 27 Green, Anthony            SO Wartburg               54.13      53.31   6 
 28 Fedoris, Joseph           SO Wartburg               54.43      53.47   6  53.463
 29 Thomas, Reid              FR U.S.I.                 52.43      53.47   3  53.468
 30 Foehrer, George           FR Webster                52.90      53.53   4 
 31 Mamon, Marcus             JR Boyz                   52.50     X53.77   4 
 32 Neuhaus, Byron            SR Wash U.                54.00      53.82   5 
 33 Elliott, Tim              SO Wash U.                54.00      53.88   5 
 34 Martin, Cory              FR Greenville             53.03      53.98   5 
 35 Scott, Jalen              SO Greenville             54.90      54.57   6 
 36 Cooper, Zach              FR U.S.I.                 53.45      54.75   5 
 37 Cahill, Declan            FR Ia. Wesleyan           55.90      55.48   7 
 38 Naes, Shea                SR Fontbonne              55.00      56.12   6 
 39 Albert, Elijah            SR Ia. Wesleyan           55.90      56.54   6 
 40 smith, narvell            FR Westminster            55.66      56.66   6 
 41 Woolard, Ramsey           FR Greenville             57.98    1:00.12   7 
 -- Niehaus, Branden          JR Greenville             51.60        DNF   3 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 12.10  4/14/2012   Toni-Ann Moore, Lincoln (MO)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 King, Latoya              SR Lincoln                11.60      11.65F  1.9  1  10   
  2 Ellington, Yanique        SO Lincoln                11.70      11.82F  1.9  1   8   
  3 Copeland, Cardine         SO Lincoln                11.90      12.06F  1.9  1   6   
  4 Moore, Toni-Ann           SO Lincoln                12.20      12.22   1.9  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Jenea            SO Lincoln                12.00      12.24   1.9  1   4   
  6 James, Anna-Kay           SO Lincoln                11.87      12.27   1.9  1   3   
  7 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis            12.38      12.42   1.9  1   2   
  8 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis            12.57      12.44   2.8  2   1   
  9 Boraas, Sarah             JR Wartburg               12.60      12.46   2.8  2 
 10 Heidelberg, Kayla         FR Lincoln                12.70      12.50   2.8  2 
 11 Harrison, Marcia          JR Lincoln                12.25      12.51   1.9  1 
 12 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Wash U.                12.79      12.64   2.8  2 
 13 Rodgers, Belinda          UN U.N.A.                 12.86     X12.65   1.7  3 
 14 Sandson, Katie            JR Wash U.                12.64      12.66   2.8  2 
 15 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis            12.86      12.71   1.7  3 
 16 Beaumont, Nickeisha       SO Lincoln                12.50      12.74   2.8  2 
 17 Schubert, Libbey          JR Wartburg               13.11      12.77   1.7  3 
 18 Terrell, Tanisha          SO Westminster            12.80      12.85   1.7  3 
 19 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis            12.98      12.87   1.7  3 
 20 Cheeseman, Rachael        SO Wartburg               13.35      12.91   1.5  4 
 21 Ulsas, Haley              FR Maryville              13.30      13.09   1.5  4 
 22 Godar, Liz                JR Wash U.                13.07      13.16   1.7  3 
 23 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia              13.23      13.18   1.5  4 
 24 Muniania, Josie           FR Greenville             13.20      13.23   1.5  4 
 25 Sanders, Rose             SR Greenville             13.30      13.39   1.5  4 
 26 Anderson, Jacqueline      FR C.M.U.                 13.49      13.49   1.5  4 
 27 Seidl, Erin               FR U.S.I.                 13.21      13.51   1.5  4 
 28 Henkenius, Chelsey        SO Wartburg               13.08      13.55   1.7  3  13.548
 29 Stevenson, Marlisa        SO M.B.U.                 13.76      13.55   1.8  5  13.549
 30 Deberry, Iyeesha          SO Greenville             12.99      13.75   1.7  3 
 31 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis            13.55      13.90   1.5  4 
 32 Williams, Mia             FR Webster                13.78      14.20   1.8  5 
 33 Manalia, Loni             FR I.C.                   14.46      14.30   1.8  5 
 34 Nyugen, Sam               SO S.L.C.P.               14.97      14.64   1.8  5 
 35 Kennedy, Katie            FR Maryville              14.38      14.85   1.8  5 
 36 Nguyen, Suong             JR S.L.C.P.               15.42      14.97   1.8  5 
 37 Carlson, Alaina           SO Principia                         15.10   0.6  6 
 38 Bourcier, Renee           FR Principia                         15.59   0.6  6 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 10.48  6/10/2012   Imani Butler, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Mandela         UN U.N.A.                 10.37     X10.53   0.7  1 
  2 Cotton, Terrel            UN U.N.A.                 10.40     X10.65   0.7  1 
  3 Bascoe, Gerald            UN U.N.A.                 10.30     X10.75   0.7  1 
  4 Henderson, Jordan         JR McKendree              10.70      10.80  -0.1  2  10   
  5 Jackson, DJ               FR C.M.U.                 10.69      10.85  -0.1  2   8   
  6 Friscia, Donovan          FR McKendree              10.95      10.88  -0.1  2   6   
  7 Major, Keith              UN Boyz                   11.00     X11.01   1.3  3 
  8 Manuel, Joshua            UN U.N.A.                 10.50     X11.03   0.7  1 
  9 abram, devaughn           FR Westminster            11.15      11.05   3.5  4   5   
 10 Sharp, Quincy             SO M.B.U.                 10.88      11.06  -0.1  2   4   
 11 Doll, Ryan                SR Wash U.                11.19      11.07   3.5  4   3   
 12 Johnson, Brian            SO I.C.                   11.10      11.08   1.3  3   1.50 11.072
 12 James, Cameron            FR McKendree              10.80      11.08  -0.1  2   1.50 11.072
 14 Whitehead, William        SR Saint Louis            11.05      11.12   1.3  3 
 15 St. Hill, Ryan            JR Greenville             11.15      11.13   3.5  4 
 16 Hallwood, James           SO Wash U.                11.13      11.17   1.3  3 
 17 Best, Wesley              FR Lincoln                10.87      11.19  -0.1  2 
 18 johnson, dominique        FR U.N.A.                 11.15     X11.20   1.3  3 
 19 Jones, Dominique          UN U.N.A.                 11.10     X11.21   1.3  3 
 20 Lee, Duane                SR Ia. Wesleyan           11.21      11.22   3.5  4 
 21 Carrier, Colton           FR C.M.U.                 11.35      11.25   2.5  5 
 22 Toyosi, Luke              SO Wartburg               11.63      11.27   1.3  6 
 23 Becerril, Raul            SO Ia. Wesleyan           11.25      11.28   3.5  4 
 24 Blanton, Cameron          FR C.M.U.                 11.24      11.29   3.5  4 
 25 Holman, Dmitri            UN U.N.A.                 10.80     X11.30  -0.1  2 
 26 Petty, Drew               FR M.B.U.                 11.40      11.39   2.5  5  11.383
 27 Thompson, Michael         FR Maryville              11.40      11.39   2.5  5  11.386
 28 Coaxum, Jordan            FR C.M.U.                 11.60      11.45   1.3  6 
 29 Veal, Daniel              SR Ia. Wesleyan           11.48      11.46   1.3  6 
 30 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis            11.38      11.51   2.5  5 
 31 Barnett, Zach             FR I.C.                   11.25      11.52   2.5  5 
 32 McNamara, Jacob           FR I.C.                   11.20      11.54   3.5  4 
 33 Stephenson, Will          SO Ia. Wesleyan           11.68      11.59   1.3  6 
 34 Dorsey, Germaine          SO Wartburg                          11.60   1.7  8 
 35 Fulwiley, Freeman         FR I.C.                   11.40      11.64   1.3  6 
 36 Sallis, Terris            JR Wartburg               12.48      11.68   1.7  8 
 37 Lonneman, Zach            SO Wash U.                11.79      11.69   1.4  7 
 38 Green, Chad               JR Wartburg               11.73      11.74   1.3  6 
 39 Cook, Jordan              SO M.B.U.                 11.65      12.01   1.3  6 
 40 Maloney, Shaun            FR Maryville              12.30      12.07   1.4  7 
 41 Cowdin, Steven            FR S.L.C.P.               12.30      12.22   1.4  7 
 42 Lantz, Sam                JR Westminster            12.11      12.30   1.4  7 
 43 Dehnert, Jesse            FR Principia              12.72      12.33   1.7  8 
 44 Harsey, Cameron           FR McKendree              12.30      12.39   1.7  8 
 45 Roediger, Nick            FR Maryville              12.20      12.41   1.4  7 
 46 Orf, Jonathan             FR S.L.C.P.                          12.57   1.7  8 
 47 Spalding, Khorey          SO Lincoln                10.85      13.06  -0.1  2 
 48 Gilles, Austin            SO U.S.I.                 11.78      13.21   1.4  7 
 -- Osborn, Ryan              FR Saint Louis            12.08        DNF   1.4  7 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 2:10.01  6/10/2012   Nevada Morrison, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leinert, Shannon          UN B.R.R.C.             2:01.65   X2:10.20   1 
  2 Warner, Emily             FR Wash U.              2:13.59    2:12.36   1  10   
  3 Palmer, Lovan             SO Lincoln              2:12.00    2:13.94   1   8   
  4 Thompson, Monique         SO Lincoln              2:16.20    2:15.27   1   6   
  5 Moore, Taylor             JR Wartburg             2:13.80    2:16.40   1   5   
  6 Tiffany, Briana           FR Wash U.              2:17.00    2:17.71   1   4   
  7 Adkins, Kaly              JR Wartburg             2:15.31    2:18.40   1   3   
  8 Wojan, Katelyn            JR Drury                2:18.00    2:20.64   1   2   
  9 Williams, Twishana        SR Lincoln              2:09.35    2:20.78   1   1   
 10 Schlueter, Laura          FR Saint Louis          2:19.12    2:20.82   1 
 11 Paris, Kristen            UN U.N.A.               2:22.05   X2:21.36   2 
 12 johnson, karis            UN U.N.A.               2:23.05   X2:22.46   2 
 13 Landolt, Ciera            SR McKendree            2:24.43    2:22.96   2 
 14 Ogar, Sarah               JR Westminster          2:29.44    2:23.19   2 
 15 Barron, Katy              JR Wash U.              2:28.00    2:23.48   2 
 16 Wilmes, Maggie            JR Drury                2:24.00    2:24.21   2 
 17 Senn, Rebecca             JR Drury                2:25.00    2:25.51   2 
 18 Weathersby, Alexandria    UN Speed Factor         2:30.00   X2:27.60   2 
 19 Millett, Lexy             SR Wash U.              2:30.00    2:29.06   2 
 20 Montanez, Ariana          JR Wash U.              2:30.00    2:29.88   2 
 21 Cunningham, Christine     SO McKendree            2:28.50    2:30.59   2 
 22 Ziolkowski, Kylie         JR Wash U.                         2:31.96   4 
 23 Flores, Ana               SO I.C.                 2:34.00    2:32.03   3 
 24 Jarman, Deidra            FR Maryville            2:31.13    2:32.05   3 
 25 Stackhouse, Eroica        JR Webster              2:34.49    2:34.99   3 
 26 Lamzik, Lauren            FR Westminster          2:34.44    2:35.47   3 
 27 Brock, Jessica            JR Fontbonne            2:34.53    2:36.88   3 
 28 Hoover, Lauren            FR Webster              2:38.62    2:37.39   3 
 29 Thomas, Taylor            FR Greenville           2:36.10    2:37.61   3 
 30 Tourjee, Claire           SR Wash U.              2:30.00    2:37.62   2 
 31 Stringer, Megan           SR I.C.                 2:39.23    2:38.12   3 
 32 Hundsdorfer, Jamie        FR S.L.C.P.             2:42.00    2:38.56   4 
 33 Pollmann, Sarah           FR S.L.C.P.             2:41.00    2:39.35   4 
 34 Hudspath, Emma            SR I.C.                            2:39.86   4 
 35 Schwaar, Lauren           FR Greenville           2:41.01    2:40.56   4 
 36 Voss, Sydney              FR Maryville            2:36.00    2:40.89   3 
 37 Stanke, Amy               FR Webster              2:38.52    2:41.16   3 
 38 Hartnett, Dani            FR Maryville            2:40.00    2:41.79   4 
 39 Greenough, Julie          JR Webster              2:39.43    2:43.34   3 
 40 Brooks, Ashley            FR Maryville            2:38.75    2:46.42   3 
 41 Chew, Bethany             SO S.L.C.P.             2:50.00    2:47.43   4 
 42 Pant, Shontee             FR Principia            2:51.62    2:47.93   4 
 43 Suber, Julia              SO Principia            2:44.03    2:48.11   4 
 44 Pelletier, Kyla           FR Principia            2:45.01    2:49.76   4 
 45 Kuhn, Gabrielle           JR I.C.                            2:52.74   4 
 46 Bozik, Marissa            JR Ia.Wesleyan          2:58.00    2:56.89   4 
 47 Henderson, Lisa           FR Maryville            2:50.00    2:57.41   4 
 48 Kiefer, Alexis            FR Maryville            2:37.00    2:58.47   3 
 49 Irvin, Faith              FR I.C.                            3:00.37   4 
 50 Gill, Kyla                FR Maryville            2:45.00    3:00.90   4 
 51 Shaw, Jenni               FR S.L.C.P.                        3:03.75   4 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 1:51.12  4/14/2012   Jermaine Blake, Lincoln (MO)              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonthius, Daniel          SO Wartburg             1:52.25    1:51.66   1  10   
  2 Blake, Jermaine           JR Lincoln              1:51.50    1:52.10   1   8   
  3 Canavin, Sean             SO Saint Louis          1:52.40    1:53.18   1   6   
  4 Henderson, Britt          FR Wash U.              1:55.00    1:54.00   1   5   
  5 Gray, Nick                SR Drury                1:54.00    1:55.02   1   4   
  6 Van Horne, Stewart        JR Saint Louis          1:55.13    1:55.31   2   3   
  7 Benjamin, Michael         SR Wash U.              1:56.00    1:56.39   2   2   
  8 Jordan, Michael           SR U.S.I.               1:54.25    1:56.73   1   1   
  9 Green, Nicholas           SO Wartburg             1:55.14    1:57.23   2 
 10 Lambus, David             UN Crohan               2:00.00   X1:57.48   3 
 11 Korir, Erick              FR McKendree            1:59.40    1:57.67   3 
 12 Patterson, Jared          SO Westminster          1:59.33    1:57.72   3 
 13 Sheil, Pat                FR Saint Louis          2:01.20    1:57.95   3 
 14 Daley, Neville            JR Lincoln              1:55.20    1:58.13   2 
 15 Orf, Jeff                 FR Saint Louis          1:58.66    1:58.41   2 
 16 Todd, Ryan                SO McKendree            1:54.89    1:58.79   1 
 17 Bastian, Alex             FR Wash U.              1:55.00    1:59.35   1 
 18 Pinedo, Victor            SR Wash U.              2:06.00    1:59.41   4 
 19 Voss, Colin               SO McKendree            1:59.80    1:59.68   3 
 20 Simpson, Bryant           JR Greenville           1:59.24    1:59.85   3 
 21 rolph, adam               JR Principia            1:55.69    2:00.09   2 
 22 Heffington, Bryce         JR Drury                1:57.00    2:00.32   2 
 23 Williams, Tim             FR M.B.U.               1:59.57    2:00.41   3 
 24 Schickel, Tyler           FR U.S.I.               1:54.95    2:00.43   1 
 25 Marban, Albert            FR Saint Louis          2:03.08    2:01.13   4 
 26 Smith-Butler, Leo         FR Greenville           2:02.80    2:01.20   3 
 27 Atkins, Andrew            FR Brescia              2:02.11    2:01.25   3 
 28 Lowe, Matt                SR Brescia              2:02.00    2:01.97   3 
 29 Wilhelm, Josh             SR McKendree            1:55.78    2:02.44   2 
 30 Sletten, Eric             SR Wartburg             1:59.84    2:02.55   3 
 31 Huston, Peter             SO Greenville           2:02.78    2:02.89   3 
 32 Wilson, Connor            FR U.S.I.               1:59.00    2:03.11   2 
 33 Craven, Austin            FR Drury                1:58.00    2:03.13   2 
 34 Whitehead, Michael        SR U.S.I.               2:00.00    2:03.25   3 
 35 Sellars, Cristian         FR Fontbonne            2:00.31    2:03.52   3 
 36 Hagerbrant, Ryan          SO Wash U.              2:07.00    2:03.53   4 
 37 Landy, Mike               UN U.N.A.               1:58.00   X2:03.64   2 
 38 Whitehead, Charles        FR Webster              2:05.04    2:03.79   4 
 39 Randich, Moses            FR McKendree            2:04.39    2:03.93   4 
 40 Bucher, Matt              JR Saint Louis          2:05.23    2:03.94   4 
 41 Dale, Ryan                FR M.B.U.               2:03.98    2:04.61   4 
 42 Daniel, Mitch             FR Drury                2:02.00    2:05.02   3 
 43 Murphy, Matt              FR I.C.                 2:05.53    2:05.38   4 
 44 Brinkman, Jacob           SO U.N.A.               2:04.24   X2:05.65   4 
 45 Buttram, Gabe             FR Greenville           2:06.50    2:06.05   4 
 46 Hingson, Ray              FR Greenville           2:02.80    2:06.78   3 
 47 Dale, Richard             FR M.B.U.               2:03.62    2:08.34   4 
 48 Lidy, James               SO S.L.C.P.             2:06.00    2:08.56   4 
 49 Jaeger, Peter             FR S.L.C.P.             2:05.54    2:08.61   4 
 50 Yoggerst, Zach            FR I.C.                 2:05.50    2:08.82   4 
 51 Baltrushunas, Andrew      FR Maryville            2:01.37    2:09.49   3 
 52 larsen, nick              JR Principia                       2:09.59   5 
 53 Stephens, Houston         SR M.B.U.               2:17.27    2:09.89   5 
 54 Jaeger, Fred              FR S.L.C.P.             2:11.00    2:13.67   5 
 55 Britt, Daniel             SO S.L.C.P.                        2:17.06   5 
 56 Salger, Dillon            FR Maryville            2:14.98    2:19.73   5 
 57 Boyd, Nick                FR Principia                       2:20.95   5 
 58 Thompson, Tyler           FR S.L.C.P.             2:14.00    2:21.76   5 
 59 Blackley, Shane           FR I.C.                 2:12.50    2:24.23   5 
 60 korinek, gabe             FR Principia                       2:26.14   5 
 61 Hickson, Jason            SO Webster                         2:29.14   5 
 62 crump, andrew             FR Principia            2:35.39    2:34.43   5 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 1:00.79  4/14/2012   Kita Alvares, Saint Louis Univ            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Michelle     SR Lincoln                58.00      59.60F  1  10    9 hurdles
  2 Alvares, Kita             JR Saint Louis          1:00.49      59.60F  1   8    9 hurdles
  3 Barker, Juneille          JR Lincoln              1:00.80    1:02.71   1   6    9 hurdles
  4 McAllister, Tashina       JR Wartburg             1:00.69    1:03.23   1   5    9 hurdles
  5 Emig, Kaitlyn             FR C.M.U.               1:06.96    1:05.90   1   4    9 hurdles
  6 Harrison, Marcia          JR Lincoln              1:03.30    1:06.24   1   3    9 hurdles
  7 Porter, Lane              FR Wash U.              1:08.22    1:06.30   1   2    9 hurdles
  8 Goods, Camesha            JR Wartburg             1:06.35    1:08.44   1   1    9 hurdles
  9 Cesarz, Alison            JR Wash U.              1:10.00    1:08.94   2 
 10 Sunshine, Kerrin          FR Wash U.              1:10.22    1:09.74   2 
 11 Wahl, Renaye              FR U.S.I.               1:09.00    1:10.91   2 
 12 Nevels, Allison           SO Drury                1:14.00    1:11.69   2 
 13 White, Kaylen             FR U.S.I.               1:11.24    1:14.28   2 
 14 Greene, Terinia           FR M.B.U.               1:15.00    1:15.39   2 
 15 Clendenin, Jordan         SO I.C.                 1:17.98    1:16.87   2 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 52.54  6/10/2012   Austin Holliman, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steggall, Brandon         JR Wartburg               54.88      55.70   1  10   
  2 Martinez, Trent           FR U.S.I.                 56.90      56.15   2   8   
  3 Lechner, Bryan            SO C.M.U.                 57.09      57.02   2   6   
  4 Fieber, Zack              FR McKendree              58.40      57.79   2   5   
  5 Kimble, Brendan           SO I.C.                   56.57      58.03   1   4   
  6 Severson, Ryan            SO Wartburg               57.65      58.47   2   3   
  7 Lee, David                FR M.B.U.                 59.02      59.12   2   2   
  8 Jackson, David            FR Maryville            1:02.00      59.93   3   1   
  9 Stone, Brendan            SO Wash U.                56.88    1:00.60   1 
 10 Miggins, Allen            FR I.C.                 1:00.98    1:01.52   2 
 11 Wainwright, Zach          FR S.L.C.P.             1:02.00    1:02.30   3 
 12 Thompson, Rennick         SO Wartburg             1:00.52    1:02.67   2 
 13 Sousan, Joey              FR Greenville           1:04.30    1:03.79   3 
 14 Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Wash U.              1:00.86    1:03.96   2 
 15 Boedeker, Austin          FR C.M.U.                          1:03.98   3 
 16 McCulloch, Chris          JR Maryville            1:06.34    1:05.73   3 
 17 Koppelmann, David         SR Webster              1:06.40    1:06.47   3 
 18 Briscoe, Tony             SO Greenville           1:06.90    1:07.76   3 
 19 Russo, Alex               JR Westminster          1:10.18    1:09.48   3 
 -- Holman, Dmitri            UN U.N.A.                 56.00       XDNF   1 
 -- Banton, Steve             UN U.N.A.                 51.19       XDNF   1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 24.70  4/14/2012   Toni-Ann Moore, Lincoln (MO)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 King, Latoya              SR Lincoln                23.40      23.63   2.8  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Jenea            SO Lincoln                24.65      23.98   2.8  1   8   
  3 Hylton, Donna-Lee         JR Lincoln                24.00      24.14   2.8  1   6   
  4 Ellington, Yanique        SO Lincoln                24.23      24.22   2.8  1   5   
  5 Norville, Melissa         SR I.C.                   25.48      24.78   1.8  2   4   
  6 Moore, Toni-Ann           SO Lincoln                24.70      25.07   2.8  1   3    25.061
  7 Copeland, Cardine         SO Lincoln                24.50      25.07   2.8  1   2    25.068
  8 Turner, Blair             SO Saint Louis            25.70      25.25   1.8  2   1   
  9 Bastain, Brooklynn        SO Saint Louis            25.60      25.39   1.8  2 
 10 Coombs, Nicketa           SR Lincoln                25.70      25.48   1.8  2 
 11 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma   JR I.C.                   26.61      25.70   3.0  3 
 12 Heidelberg, Kayla         FR Lincoln                26.20      25.81   1.8  2 
 13 Schubert, Libbey          JR Wartburg               26.25      25.83   3.0  3 
 14 Harrison, Marcia          JR Lincoln                26.50      26.00   3.0  3 
 15 James, Anna-Kay           SO Lincoln                24.90      26.02   2.8  1 
 16 Sandson, Katie            JR Wash U.                26.01      26.12   1.8  2 
 17 Boraas, Sarah             JR Wartburg               27.09      26.25   0.3  4 
 18 Cheeseman, Rachael        SO Wartburg               26.21      26.38   1.8  2 
 19 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Wash U.                26.39      26.43   3.0  3 
 20 Dotson, Arianna           SR M.B.U.                 26.44      26.46   3.0  3 
 21 Engstrom, Britta          FR Saint Louis            26.68      26.62   3.0  3 
 22 Cochrane, Karly           JR Wartburg               26.26      26.77   3.0  3 
 23 Gentry, Kelsey            FR Saint Louis            26.58      26.95   3.0  3 
 24 Rodgers, Belinda          UN U.N.A.                 27.43     X27.05  -0.6  5 
 25 Terrell, Tanisha          SO Westminster            27.19      27.10   0.3  4 
 26 Davis, Nkele              JR Wash U.                26.92      27.39   0.3  4 
 27 Anderson, Jacqueline      FR C.M.U.                 27.75      27.60  -0.6  5 
 28 Nalty, Ashleigh           FR M.B.U.                 29.05      27.73   0.4  6 
 29 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia                         27.78  -0.1  8 
 30 McAmis, Nicole            FR Wash U.                27.14      27.80   0.3  4 
 31 Mahoney, Maisie           FR Wash U.                27.75      27.83  -0.6  5 
 32 Henkenius, Chelsey        SO Wartburg               27.46      27.85  -0.6  5 
 33 Muniania, Josie           FR Greenville             27.40      27.94  -0.6  5 
 34 Ogar, Sarah               JR Westminster            27.77      28.12  -0.6  5 
 35 Klott, Jodi               FR Maryville              28.00      28.35   0.4  6 
 36 Weis, Aryn                FR Maryville              27.00      28.43   0.3  4 
 37 Tillett, Natasha          FR Wash U.                27.00      28.44   0.3  4 
 38 Seidl, Erin               FR U.S.I.                 28.54      28.55   0.4  6 
 39 Kock, Alexandra           SO Wartburg               28.60      28.71   0.4  6 
 40 Sinclair, Stacey          FR I.C.                   28.28      28.72   0.4  6 
 41 Stevenson, Marlisa        SO M.B.U.                 28.09      28.86   0.4  6 
 42 Surgeon, Alexandra        FR C.M.U.                 29.10      29.04   0.4  7 
 43 Renshaw, Rachel           FR Greenville             28.30      29.12   0.4  6 
 44 Chappell, Erin            FR Saint Louis            28.35      29.33   0.4  6 
 45 Williams, Mia             FR Webster                           29.84  -0.1  8 
 46 Brooks, Ashley            FR Maryville              29.99      30.00   0.4  7 
 47 Manalia, Loni             FR I.C.                   30.30      30.08   0.4  7 
 48 McKenzie, Dani            FR Principia              29.93      30.25   0.4  7 
 49 Nyugen, Sam               SO S.L.C.P.               31.00      30.90   0.4  7 
 50 Carlson, Alaina           SO Principia                         31.27  -0.1  8 
 51 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.               30.00      32.71   0.4  7 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
     Facilty: F 21.05  6/10/2012   Gerald Bascoe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce               SO Greenville             21.26      21.65  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Dorsey, Donque            UN U.N.A.                 21.60     X22.21  -0.7  1 
  3 Friscia, Donovan          FR McKendree              22.70      22.22   1.7  5   8   
  4 Sharp, Quincy             SO M.B.U.                 22.03      22.37   1.0  2   6    22.363
  5 Major, Keith              UN Boyz                   22.00     X22.37   1.0  2  22.368
  6 Meeks, Dewain             SR Boyz                   21.31     X22.38  -0.7  1 
  7 Henderson, Jordan         JR McKendree              22.40      22.49   1.5  3   5   
  8 James, Cameron            FR McKendree              22.20      22.50   1.5  3   4   
  9 Bascoe, Gerald            UN U.N.A.                 21.00     X22.51  -0.7  1 
 10 Doll, Ryan                SR Wash U.                21.83      22.57   1.0  2   3   
 11 Best, Wesley              FR Lincoln                22.00      22.61   1.0  2   2   
 12 abram, devaughn           FR Westminster            22.56      22.66   1.2  4   1   
 13 Jackson, DJ               FR C.M.U.                 21.81      22.72   1.0  2 
 14 Whitehead, William        SR Saint Louis            22.49      22.74   1.2  4 
 15 Hawkins, Tyrone           SR Lincoln                21.79      22.75   1.0  2  22.744
 16 Manuel, Joshua            UN U.N.A.                 21.50     X22.75  -0.7  1  22.745
 17 Johnson, Brian            SO I.C.                   22.93      22.83   1.7  5 
 18 Lee, Duane                SR Ia. Wesleyan           22.77      22.84   1.7  5 
 19 McNamara, Jacob           FR I.C.                   22.90      22.87   1.7  5 
 20 Carrier, Colton           FR C.M.U.                 22.95      22.95   1.0  6 
 21 Martin, Jovaun            SR Lincoln                22.50      22.98   1.2  4 
 22 Toyosi, Luke              SO Wartburg               23.45      23.04   1.3  7 
 23 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  SO Webster                22.20      23.06   1.5  3  23.057
 24 Spalding, Khorey          SO Lincoln                22.75      23.06   1.7  5  23.058
 25 St. Hill, Ryan            JR Greenville             22.40      23.07   1.5  3 
 26 Meeks, Dewight            SR Boyz                   22.46     X23.09   1.2  4 
 27 Becerril, Raul            SO Ia. Wesleyan           22.49      23.13   1.2  4 
 28 Hallwood, James           SO Wash U.                22.41      23.28   1.5  3 
 29 Jones, Dominique          UN U.N.A.                 22.40     X23.33   1.5  3  23.321
 30 Alaniva, Nick             SO Wash U.                22.99      23.33   1.0  6  23.323
 31 Blanton, Cameron          FR C.M.U.                 23.70      23.38   0.9  8  23.373
 31 Coaxum, Jordan            FR C.M.U.                            23.38   1.6 11  23.373
 33 Manning, Treyvon          FR Greenville             22.60      23.38   1.2  4  23.378
 34 Petty, Drew               FR M.B.U.                 23.02      23.40   1.0  6  23.392
 35 Fitzhugh, James           FR Wash U.                22.32      23.40   1.5  3  23.395
 36 Jones, Dakota             FR C.M.U.                            23.42   1.6 11 
 37 Townsend, Arthur          JR Wash U.                23.17      23.45   1.3  7  23.442
 38 Furlong, Connor           FR Wash U.                22.98      23.45   1.0  6  23.446
 39 Barnett, Zach             FR I.C.                   22.95      23.47   1.7  5 
 40 Foehrer, George           FR Webster                24.01      23.53   0.7  9 
 41 Duling, Collin            SR I.C.                   23.10      23.65   1.0  6 
 42 Stephenson, Will          SO Ia. Wesleyan           23.31      23.71   1.3  7 
 43 Klostermann, Michael      SO Ia. Wesleyan           23.10      23.77   1.0  6 
 44 Obernuefemann, Aaron      SR Webster                23.85      23.79   0.9  8 
 45 Dorsey, Germaine          SO Wartburg               24.27      23.82   0.7  9 
 46 Thompson, Michael         FR Maryville              23.90      23.85   0.7  9 
 47 Fedoris, Joseph           SO Wartburg               23.59      23.91   0.9  8 
 48 Goodwin, Jonathan         FR Saint Louis            23.83      23.94   0.9  8 
 49 Fulwiley, Freeman         FR I.C.                   23.50      23.98   1.3  7 
 50 Albert, Elijah            SR Ia. Wesleyan           23.65      23.99   0.9  8 
 51 Mamon, Marcus             JR Boyz                   23.01     X24.15   1.0  6 
 52 Veal, Daniel              SR Ia. Wesleyan           24.12      24.17   0.7  9 
 53 Taylor, Chris             JR M.B.U.                 23.66      24.31   0.9  8 
 54 Green, Anthony            SO Wartburg               23.17      24.36   1.0  6 
 55 Cook, Jordan              SO M.B.U.                 23.34      24.45   1.3  7  24.444
 56 Bowers, Dillon            FR Maryville              23.90      24.45   0.7  9  24.450
 57 Bollinger, Conrad         FR Principia                         24.49   1.0 12 
 58 Sallis, Terris            JR Wartburg               24.76      24.56   1.8 10 
 59 Pankey, Brian             SO S.L.C.P.               23.50      24.57   1.3  7 
 60 Hageman, Nick             SO Wartburg                          24.70   1.0 12 
 61 Cahill, Declan            FR Ia. Wesleyan           24.96      24.94   1.8 10 
 62 Cowdin, Steven            FR S.L.C.P.               24.98      25.64   1.8 10 
 63 Harsey, Cameron           FR McKendree              25.00      26.04   1.8 10 
 64 Gilles, Austin            SO U.S.I.                 23.98      26.92   0.7  9 
 -- Ashley, Michael           JR Lincoln                21.50         FS  -0.7  1 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 17:33.95  4/13/2012   Jessica Hoefert, Saint Louis Univ        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Margo         JR Saint Louis         16:44.44   16:48.30F  1  10   
  2 Fyalka, Lauren            JR Saint Louis         17:10.40   17:09.83F  1   8   
  3 Hoefert, Jessica          JR Saint Louis         17:00.12   17:31.40F  1   6   
  4 Williams, Twishana        SR Lincoln             16:38.00   18:00.86   1   5   
  5 Kiblinger, Elizabeth      FR Maryville           18:02.00   18:01.44   1   4   
  6 Gray, Kristen             JR U.S.I.              17:45.00   18:17.17   1   3   
  7 Tonner, Alyssa            JR Fontbonne           18:29.00   18:25.96   1   2   
  8 Hilton, Skylair           SO U.S.I.              17:45.00   18:32.66   1   1   
  9 Doty, Megan               JR McKendree           18:26.02   18:44.51   1 
 10 Downey, Kaily             SR Westminster         18:36.88   18:45.81   1 
 11 Nealley, Emily            FR C.M.U.              18:37.24   18:48.46   1 
 12 Wolfe, Michelle           UN U.N.A.              18:49.00  X18:48.53   2 
 13 Beaverson, Taylor         SR C.M.U.              18:45.24   18:49.34   1 
 14 Stackhouse, Eroica        JR Webster             19:46.28   19:05.91   2 
 15 Beaverson, Amber          SR C.M.U.              18:45.24   19:07.51   1 
 16 Schreiber, Elise          JR C.M.U.              18:45.24   19:29.45   1 
 17 Greenough, Julie          JR Webster             19:44.52   19:32.38   2 
 18 Barton, Kelsey            SO Wash U.             19:17.00   19:32.78   2 
 19 Romero, Adriana           JR C.M.U.              18:45.24   19:33.78   1 
 20 Voss, Sydney              FR Maryville           20:00.00   19:36.45   2 
 21 Dickey, Tabatha           SR C.M.U.              18:45.24   19:39.17   1 
 22 Oyler, Jennifer           UN U.N.A.              19:26.00  X19:50.22   2 
 23 Banta, Molly              FR Wash U.             19:30.00   19:57.44   2 
 24 Krasne, Tess              FR Wash U.                        20:13.49   2 
 25 Sebold, Hannah            SO Drury               20:00.00   20:19.72   2 
 26 Montgomery, Hanah         SO Drury               20:00.00   20:31.39   2 
 27 Hoover, Lauren            FR Webster             21:08.04   20:51.83   2 
 28 Hawkins, Embra            SO Brescia             22:17.38   21:19.66   2 
 29 Lappe, Amanda             FR Maryville                      21:25.41   2 
 30 Loeffler, Kaitlyn         SO C.M.U.                         21:39.13   2 
 31 Nelson, Rosie             JR Greenville          20:30.10   21:45.94   2 
 32 Przybylski, Jessica       SO Greenville          22:55.00   22:26.20   2 
 33 Aiello, Michelle          FR Westminster         22:12.55   22:30.82   2 
 -- Orf, Hilary               SR Saint Louis         16:45.95        DNF   1 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 14:45.58  4/13/2012   Miachel Burnstein, Wash U                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Andrew           SO Wash U.             14:45.00   14:37.82F  1  10   
  2 Senci, Ryan               SO Wash U.             14:50.00   14:53.38   1   8   
  3 Ellenberger, Michael      JR Wash U.             15:11.00   14:54.34   1   6   
  4 Hamm, David               SR Wash U.             14:59.00   14:54.99   1   5   
  5 Patrick, Garrett          SO Wash U.             15:04.00   14:56.63   1   4   
  6 Cox, Will                 SR U.S.I.              14:58.00   15:02.33   1   3   
  7 Viano, Austin             JR U.S.I.              14:58.00   15:15.39   1   2   
  8 Scheiber, Eric            SO U.S.I.              14:58.00   15:17.54   1   1   
  9 Miller, Evan              JR Wash U.             15:21.00   15:25.84   2 
 10 Abernathy, Kevin          SO Drury               15:00.00   15:27.09   1 
 11 Lutz, Noah                UN U.N.A.              15:21.00  X15:33.07   2 
 12 Allen, Anthony            FR Maryville           15:39.00   15:35.11   2 
 13 Streicher, Adam           FR Wash U.             15:53.00   15:36.41   2 
 14 Blackman, Garrett         JR U.S.I.              14:58.00   15:36.88   1 
 15 Renteria, Cristobal       FR C.M.U.              15:37.24   15:37.28   2 
 16 Johnson, Paul             JR Wash U.             15:29.00   15:38.17   2 
 17 Lapresi, Colby            SR C.M.U.              15:13.24   15:38.81   1 
 18 Dixon, Andrew             UN U.N.A.              15:35.00  X15:40.33   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Justin         JR Wash U.             15:21.00   15:42.53   2 
 20 Bonin, Jeffrey            FR Wash U.             15:45.00   15:43.27   2 
 21 Sartain, Kyle             JR Drury               15:25.00   15:44.46   2 
 22 Dees, Josh                JR Greenville          16:10.50   15:48.62   3 
 23 Guthrie, Dalton           JR Wash U.             15:45.00   15:48.73   2 
 24 Goldberg, Alex            FR Wash U.             15:31.00   15:50.04   2 
 25 Meierarend, Tyler         FR C.M.U.              15:45.24   15:50.36   2 
 26 Stone, Cody               FR U.S.I.              15:05.00   15:51.01   1 
 27 Jeffries, Ethan           SR Webster             15:58.41   15:51.30   2 
 28 Borst, Matt               JR Westminster         16:02.22   15:55.73   3 
 29 Baker, Ross               JR Greenville          15:59.10   15:57.34   2 
 30 Young, Nathan             SR Greenville          16:02.00   16:06.97   3 
 31 Lindaman, Danny           SO Westminster         15:54.00   16:08.57   2 
 32 Woltering, Coree          SR Greenville          15:30.10   16:10.28   2 
 33 Davis, Brett              FR C.M.U.              15:45.24   16:11.73   2 
 34 Egan, John                SO Brescia             15:38.00   16:13.40   2 
 35 Lazechko, Sam             SO Wash U.             16:20.00   16:15.35   3 
 36 Edwards, Jesse            FR Westminster         16:06.66   16:17.01   3 
 37 Hornerker, Justin         SO Fontbonne           15:59.00   16:19.62   2 
 38 Lavin, Travis             UN U.N.A.              15:15.00  X16:22.73   1 
 39 Prescott, Logan           FR Drury               15:50.00   16:24.82   2 
 40 Wright, Devan             FR Maryville           16:20.00   16:27.70   3 
 41 Dickson, Ryan             FR C.M.U.              16:30.24   16:28.78   3 
 42 Fletcher, Greg            SO Webster             16:43.52   16:30.66   3 
 43 Thompson, Trevor          SR Greenville          16:15.10   16:32.14   3 
 44 Shryack, Lincoln          SR Drury               15:50.00   16:32.51   2 
 45 Jones, Austin             FR C.M.U.              15:45.24   16:46.29   2 
 46 Atkins, Andrew            FR Brescia             17:30.00   17:08.24   3 
 47 Ehlen, Josh               FR M.B.U.              17:05.00   17:08.45   3 
 48 Schwerdt, Adam            FR Maryville           17:36.81   17:13.99   3 
 49 Feurt, Zach               FR C.M.U.              17:35.24   17:35.60   3 
 50 Holtsclaw, Mac            JR Webster             17:50.13   17:50.49   3 
 51 Vance, AJ                 FR M.B.U.                         18:19.52   3 
 52 Burch, Jake               JR Westminster         18:26.66   18:22.34   3 
 53 Marsh, Noah               FR Greenville          17:59.10   18:45.75   3 
 -- Gilbert, Luke             FR Maryville           17:00.00        DNF   3 
 -- Kelly, Brian              UN Slu Medicine        17:01.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Bennett, Solomon          UN U.N.A.              14:19.00       XDNF   1 
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 3:51.23  4/14/2012   Saint Louis University                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                              3:48.13    3:47.79F  1  10   
     1) Alvares, Kita JR                2) Walter, Allison JR             
     3) Roche, Ashley SR                4) Bastain, Brooklynn SO          
  2 Lincoln University  'B'                           3:50.20   x3:49.45F  1 
     1) Barker, Juneille JR             2) Coombs, Nicketa SR             
     3) Harrison, Marcia JR             4) Palmer, Lovan SO               
  3 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:50.59    3:51.39   1   8   
     1) Cochrane, Karly JR              2) Moore, Taylor JR               
     3) Kregel, Kayla SO                4) Kregel, Kendra SR              
  4 Washington University  'A'                        3:59.00    4:00.55   1   6   
     1) Warner, Emily FR                2)                                
  5 Wartburg College  'C'                             4:02.80   x4:02.80   1 
     1) Crotty, Cassie SO               2) Cheeseman, Rachael SO          
     3) Henkenius, Chelsey SO           4) Adkins, Kaly JR                
  6 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:59.67   x4:06.14   1 
     1) Schubert, Libbey JR             2) Stenzel, Laura SO              
     3) Downs, Ashlee SO                4) McAllister, Tashina JR         
  7 Washington University  'B'                        4:10.00   x4:10.71   1 
     1) Cesarz, Alison JR               2)                                
  8 McKendree University  'A'                         4:18.00    4:15.90   2   5   
     1) Cunningham, Christine SO        2) Gerber, Jessica FR             
     3) Landolt, Ciera SR               4) Willis, Brittany SO            
  9 Westminster College  'A'                          4:16.00    4:19.01   2   4   
     1) Griswold, Courtney JR           2) Njie, Manyima JR               
     3) Petiford, Kim SR                4) Smulczenski, Danielle SO       
 10 Greenville College  'A'                           4:22.20    4:25.87   2   3   
     1) Brunner, Taylor JR              2) Ford, Suzanne SO               
     3) Keim, Bailey FR                 4) Renshaw, Rachel FR             
 11 Maryville University  'A'                                    4:26.17   2   2   
     1) Ulsas, Haley FR                 2) Klott, Jodi FR                 
     3) Kiblinger, Elizabeth FR         4) Smethers, Kirsten FR           
 12 Drury University  'A'                             4:16.00    4:30.68   1   1   
     1) Nevels, Allison SO              2) Reppell, Gabrielle SO          
     3) Wilmes, Maggie JR               4) Wojan, Katelyn JR              
 13 Maryville University  'B'                                   x4:36.10   2 
     1) Mauch, Emily FR                 2) Hartnett, Sam FR               
     3) Hartnett, Dani FR               4) Kiefer, Alexis FR              
 -- Greenville College  'B'                           4:28.10        DNF   2 
     1) Deberry, Iyeesha SO             2) Muniania, Josie FR             
     3) Schwaar, Lauren FR              4) Thomas, Taylor FR              
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Facilty: F 3:14.48  4/14/2012   Lincoln (MO)                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln University  'A'                           3:10.08    3:15.18   1  10   
     1) Anderson, Sabiel SR             2) Ashley, Michael JR             
     3) Hawkins, Tyrone SR              4) Blake, Jermaine JR             
  2 Lincoln University  'B'                           3:15.00   x3:19.20   1 
     1) Allen, Alonzo JR                2) Daley, Neville JR              
     3) Martin, Jovaun SR               4) Williams, Donohue JR           
  3 Wartburg College  'A'                             3:17.46    3:20.56   1   8   
     1) Steggall, Brandon JR            2) Green, Nicholas SO             
     3) Bonthius, Daniel SO             4) Troutman, Ty SO                
  4 McKendree University  'A'                         3:18.60    3:21.69   1   6   
     1) Thompson, Nick SR               2) Stark, Jordan JR               
     3) Todd, Ryan SO                   4) Wilhelm, Josh SR               
  5 Washington University  'A'                        3:23.00    3:21.71   1   5   
     1) Furlong, Connor FR              2) Fitzhugh, James FR             
     3) Bastian, Alex FR                4) Townsend, Arthur JR            
  6 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                              3:25.32    3:22.66   1   4   
     1) Canavin, Sean SO                2) Van Horne, Stewart JR          
     3) Sheil, Pat FR                   4) Whittaker, Tommy SO            
  7 Washington University  'B'                        3:29.00   x3:26.42   2 
     1) Stone, Brendan SO               2) Henderson, Britt FR            
     3) Benjamin, Michael SR            4) O'Malley, Kyle SO              
  8 Greenville College  'A'                           3:26.10    3:27.77   2   3   
     1) Manning, Treyvon FR             2) Niehaus, Branden JR            
     3) Mattison, Ikeem JR              4) Williams, Bobby JR             
  9 Central Methodist  'A'                            3:29.74    3:29.88   2   2   
     1) Jones, Dakota FR                2) Jones, Kyle FR                 
     3) Lechner, Bryan SO               4) Schoene, Corey FR              
 10 Missouri Baptist Un.  'A'                         3:28.24    3:31.35   2   1   
     1) Burgess, Kyle FR                2) Kaufman, Jared SO              
     3) Sharp, Quincy SO                4) Williams, Tim FR               
 11 Wartburg College  'B'                             3:21.08   x3:32.12   1 
     1) Ellison, Tanner JR              2) Green, Anthony SO              
     3) Sletten, Eric SR                4) Severson, Ryan SO              
 12 Illinois College  'A'                             3:29.45    3:32.48   2 
     1) McNamara, Jacob FR              2) Jefferson, Ryan SO             
     3) Gaines, Joe JR                  4) Barnett, Zach FR               
 13 Drury University  'A'                             3:30.00    3:32.88   2 
     1) Duncan, Dallas FR               2) Heffington, Bryce JR           
     3) Craven, Austin FR               4) Gray, Nick SR                  
 14 Greenville College  'C'                           3:38.20   x3:34.89   3 
     1) Buttram, Gabe FR                2) Huston, Peter SO               
     3) Hingson, Ray FR                 4) Yates, Anthony SO              
 15 Illinois College  'B'                             3:33.98   x3:35.64   3 
     1) Kimble, Brendan SO              2) Miggins, Allen FR              
     3) Polyte, Chandler SO             4) Duling, Collin SR              
 16 Saint Louis Un.  'B'                                        x3:36.86   4 
     1) Maney, Thomas SO                2) Orf, Jeff FR                   
     3) Marban, Albert FR               4) Corvington, Dominic FR         
 17 Webster University  'A'                           3:32.12    3:42.07   3 
     1) Foehrer, George FR              2) Obernuefemann, Aaron SR        
     3) Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach SO     4) Roll, Clayton FR               
 18 Washington University  'C'                        3:37.00   x3:42.62   3 
     1) Neuhaus, Byron SR               2) Dorn, Jason SO                 
     3) Elliott, Tim SO                 4) Stycyznski, Mitchell FR        
 19 Illinois College  'C'                             3:40.50   x3:44.14   3 
     1) Welton, Brice FR                2) Smith, Lex FR                  
     3) Blackley, Shane FR              4) Williams, Josh JR              
 20 Maryville University  'A'                                    3:44.27   4 
     1) Baltrushunas, Andrew FR         2) Gilsinger, Luke FR             
     3) Owens, Steve FR                 4) Jenkins, Tre FR                
 21 Greenville College  'D'                           3:43.10   x3:46.76   3 
     1) Briscoe, Tony SO                2) Woolard, Ramsey FR             
     3) Sousan, Joey FR                 4) Scott, Jalen SO                
 22 Missouri Baptist Un.  'B'                         3:30.83   x3:52.40   2 
     1) Dale, Ryan FR                   2) Davis, Terry FR                
     3) Dale, Richard FR                4) Ehlen, Josh FR                 
 23 Maryville University  'B'                                   x3:54.79   4 
     1) Allen, Anthony FR               2) Salger, Dillon FR              
     3) Schwerdt, Adam FR               4) Thompson, Michael FR           
 24 Greenville College  'E'                                     x4:01.85   4 
     1) Butler, Brandon FR              2) Martin, Simon FR               
     3) Martin, Seth SO                 4) Sloan, Jace SR                 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Erin               SR Drury               35:30.00   35:25.08   10   
  2 Higgins, Sari             JR Drury               35:30.00   37:13.10    8   
  3 Inyart, Hannah            JR McKendree           38:31.00   38:54.67    6   
  4 Hartnett, Sam             FR Maryville           41:00.00   39:02.56    5   
  5 Luebbert, Paige           FR Maryville           43:30.00   43:53.63    4   
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zellmer, Tim              SO Saint Louis                    31:09.76   10   
  2 DeLong, Blake             JR McKendree           32:06.00   31:36.20    8   
  3 Deeken, Kyle              FR Maryville           31:58.00   31:55.32    6   
  4 Davis, Logan              SR Saint Louis                    32:11.02    5   
  5 Collins, James            SO Saint Louis         32:53.96   32:11.39    4   
  6 Stoddard, Eric            SO Saint Louis         32:45.00   32:24.27    3   
  7 Tucker, Aaron             SR Drury               31:30.00   32:37.69    2   
  8 Helton, Jamen             FR Drury               31:30.00   32:48.08    1   
  9 Chapman, Ben              JR Drury               31:30.00   32:50.99  
 10 Hickson, Jason            SO Webster             34:25.13   35:02.58  
 11 Halley, Justin            FR Maryville           34:17.42   36:21.87  
 -- Scolarici, Michael        SO Saint Louis                         DNF  
 -- Rubbelke, Nathan          FR Saint Louis         32:04.00        DNF  
 -- Humphrey, Casey           FR Maryville           32:19.92        DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln University         195        2) Saint Louis Un.           131.50
    3) Washington University       94        4) Illinois College           66.50
    5) Wartburg College            55.50     6) Drury University           54   
    7) McKendree University        43        8) Maryville University       40   
    9) Greenville College          27       10) Central Methodist          17.50
   11) Un. of Southern Indiana     17       12) Principia College          10   
   13) St. Louis College of Pharm   7       14) Westminster College         6   
   15) Brescia University           5       16) Fontbonne University        4   
   17) Missouri Baptist Un.         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Washington University      118        2) McKendree University      110.50
    3) Saint Louis Un.             88        4) Wartburg College           82   
    5) Central Methodist           81        6) Un.of Southern Indiana     61   
    7) Greenville College          54        8) Maryville University       37   
    9) Illinois College            33.50    10) Lincoln University         33   
   11) Drury University            28       12) Missouri Baptist Un.       15   
   13) Principia College           11       14) St. Louis College of Phar   9   
   15) Westminster College          7       16) Iowa Wesleyan College       6   
   17) Webster University           2                                           
JED Transportation
The Parking Spot
UCC Concepts
Anheuser Busch
Edward Jones
US Bank
SLU Care Physicians Group
The Delmar Gardens Family
Schultz and Myers