Ford ticket deposits
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (CT) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Feb 1 Tennis (W) Southeast Missouri State O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 11:45 AM
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (W) Massachusetts * at Amherst, Mass. 6:00 PM
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (M) George Mason * Chaifetz Arena 6:00 PM 101 ESPN FSMW
INDOOR SEASON
Fri, Feb 3 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Track/Field Meyo Invitational at South Bend, Ind. TBA
Fri, Feb 3 -
 Sat, Feb 04
Track/Field Don DeNoon Invitational at Carbondale, Ill. TBA
 
Fri, Feb 3 Tennis (M) Quincy O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 12:00 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Tennis (W) Quincy O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 12:00 PM
Sat, Feb 4 Tennis (W) SIUE at Edwardsville, Ill. 4:30 PM
Sat, Feb 4 Tennis (M) Oral Roberts O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 4 Basketball (M) North Carolina A&T Chaifetz Arena 7:00 PM 101 ESPN
Sun, Feb 5 Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's * Chaifetz Arena 3:00 PM CBSSN
Wed, Feb 8 Tennis (W) Murray State O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 12:15 PM
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure * at St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 PM 101 ESPN FSMW
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (W) VCU * Chaifetz Arena 7:00 PM
Rafter Memorial Tournament (Kennesaw State)
Fri, Feb 10 Softball Morehead State at Kennesaw, Ga. 9:00 AM
Fri, Feb 10 Softball Kennesaw State at Kennesaw, Ga. 2:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 10 Tennis (M) Northern Illinois O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 2:00 PM
Rafter Memorial Tournament (Kennesaw State)
Sat, Feb 11 Softball South Carolina State at Kennesaw, Ga. 11:30 AM
 
Sat, Feb 11 Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure * at Olean, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Feb 11 Basketball (M) Duquesne * Chaifetz Arena 7:00 PM 101 ESPN FSMW+
Rafter Memorial Tournament (Kennesaw State)
Sun, Feb 12 Softball Austin Peay at Kennesaw, Ga. 9:00 AM
Sun, Feb 12 Softball Austin Peay at Kennesaw, Ga. 11:30 AM
 
Tue, Feb 14 Basketball (M) Dayton * Chaifetz Arena 7:00 PM 101 ESPN CBSSN
Wed, Feb 15 -
 Sat, Feb 18
Swim/Dive Atlantic 10 Conference Championships at Geneva, Ohio TBA
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (W) La Salle * at Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 PM
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, Feb 17 Baseball Lafayette at San Antonio, Texas 3:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 17 Tennis (W) Dayton at Dayton, Ohio 3:00 PM
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, Feb 17 Baseball Incarnate Word at San Antonio, Texas 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 17 Tennis (M) Dayton at Dayton, Ohio 7:00 PM
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (W) Duquesne at Dayton, Ohio TBA
INDOOR SEASON
Sat, Feb 18 -
 Sun, Feb 19
Track/Field Atlantic 10 Conference Championships at Fairfax, Va. TBA
 
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (M) Duquesne at Dayton, Ohio TBA
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, Feb 18 Baseball Notre Dame at San Antonio, Texas 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (M) Fordham * at Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 PM 101 ESPN
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (W) Richmond * Chaifetz Arena 7:00 PM
Alamo Irish Classic
Sun, Feb 19 Baseball TBD at San Antonio, Texas 11:00 AM
 
Wed, Feb 22 Basketball (W) Dayton * at Dayton, Ohio 6:00 PM
Wed, Feb 22 Basketball (M) VCU * at Richmond, Va. 6:00 PM 101 ESPN ASN
Thu, Feb 23 Tennis (M) VCU at Richmond, Va. TBA
Frost Classic (Chattanooga)
Fri, Feb 24 Softball UT Martin at Chattanooga, Tenn. 10:00 AM
 
Fri, Feb 24 Tennis (W) VCU at Richmond, Va. 2:00 PM
Santa Clara Tournament
Fri, Feb 24 Baseball Michigan at Santa Clara, Calif. 3:00 PM
Frost Classic (Chattanooga)
Fri, Feb 24 Softball Western Michigan at Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 24 Tennis (M) Saint Joseph's at Philadelphia, Pa. 8:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (W) Atlantic 10 Conference Championship First Round at Campus Sites TBA
Frost Classic (Chattanooga)
Sat, Feb 25 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Chattanooga, Tenn. 12:30 PM
 
Sat, Feb 25 Tennis (W) George Washington at Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM
Frost Classic (Chattanooga)
Sat, Feb 25 Softball Northwestern State at Chattanooga, Tenn. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's * Chaifetz Arena 3:30 PM 101 ESPN NBCSN
Sat, Feb 25 Tennis (M) Fordham at Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Santa Clara Tournament
Sat, Feb 25 Baseball Santa Clara at Santa Clara, Calif. 8:00 PM
 
Sun, Feb 26 Basketball (W) Atlantic 10 Conference Championship First Round at Campus Sites TBA
Frost Classic (Chattanooga)
Sun, Feb 26 Softball Chattanooga at Chattanooga, Tenn. 11:30 AM
Santa Clara Tournament
Sun, Feb 26 Baseball Creighton at Santa Clara, Calif. 1:00 PM
 
Wed, Mar 1 Baseball Oklahoma State at Stillwater, Okla. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 1 Basketball (M) La Salle * Chaifetz Arena 7:00 PM 101 ESPN FSMW
Fri, Mar 3 Basketball (W) Atlantic 10 Conference Championship Quarterfinals at Richmond, Va. (Richmond Coliseum) TBA ASN
Fri, Mar 3 Tennis (W) Missouri State O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 1:00 PM
Fri, Mar 3 Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson Billiken Sports Center 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 3 Tennis (M) IUPUI at Indianapolis, Ind. 4:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Basketball (W) Atlantic 10 Conference Championship Semifinals at Richmond, Va. (Richmond Coliseum) TBA CBSSN
We Back Pat Tournament (UMKC)
Sat, Mar 4 Softball UMKC at Kansas City, Mo. 1:00 PM
 
Sat, Mar 4 Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson Billiken Sports Center 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Basketball (M) Richmond * at Richmond, Va. 3:00 PM 101 ESPN FSMW
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (M) Illinois State at Normal, Ill. 4:00 PM
We Back Pat Tournament (UMKC)
Sat, Mar 4 Softball Missouri State at Kansas City, Mo. 5:00 PM
 
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (W) Western Illinois O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 6:15 PM
We Back Pat Tournament (UMKC)
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Southeast Missouri State at Kansas City, Mo. 11:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (W) Atlantic 10 Conference Championship Final at Richmond, Va. (Richmond Coliseum) 11:00 AM ESPNU
Sun, Mar 5 Baseball Fairleigh Dickinson Billikens Sports Center 12:00 PM
We Back Pat Tournament (UMKC)
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Consolation Game at Kansas City, Mo. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Championship Game at Kansas City, Mo. 3:00 PM
 
Wed, Mar 8 Baseball SIUE at Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 PM
Thu, Mar 9 Tennis (M) Southern Illinois at Carbondale, Ill. 2:00 PM
INDOOR SEASON
Fri, Mar 10 Track/Field NCAA Championships at College Station, Texas TBA
Racer Classic (Murray State)
Fri, Mar 10 Softball Northern Illinois at Murray, Ky. 10:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 10 Tennis (W) Drake O'Fallon, Ill. (St. Clair Tennis Club) 2:00 PM
Racer Classic (Murray State)
Fri, Mar 10 Softball Murray State at Murray, Ky. 3:00 PM
 
Fri, Mar 10 Baseball Northern Illinois Billiken Sports Center 6:00 PM
Racer Classic (Murray State)
Sat, Mar 11 Softball Austin Peay at Murray, Ky. 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 11 Softball Murray State at Murray, Ky. 12:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Northern Illinois Billiken Sports Center 2:00 PM
Racer Classic (Murray State)
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Austin Peay at Murray, Ky. 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 12 Baseball Northern Illinois Billiken Sports Center 12:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Baseball Missouri State Billiken Sports Center 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR SEASON
Fri, Mar 17 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Track/Field Billiken Track & Field Kickoff St. Louis, Mo. TBA
Tiger Classic (Memphis)
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Eastern Kentucky at Memphis, Tenn. 1:30 PM
 
Fri, Mar 17 Baseball Butler at Indianapolis, Ind. 3:00 PM
Tiger Classic (Memphis)
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Memphis at Memphis, Tenn. 4:00 PM
 
Fri, Mar 17 Tennis (W) Illinois at Champaign, Ill. 6:00 PM
Tiger Classic (Memphis)
Sat, Mar 18 Softball Memphis at Memphis, Tenn. 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 18 Softball Eastern Kentucky at Memphis, Tenn. 1:00 PM
 
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball Butler at Indianapolis, Ind. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 19 Baseball Butler at Indianapolis, Ind. 12:00 PM
Tue, Mar 21 Baseball Rockhurst Billiken Sports Center 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 22 Tennis (W) Southern Illinois at Carbondale, Ill. 2:00 PM
OUTDOOR SEASON
Fri, Mar 24 -
 Sat, Mar 25
Track/Field Raleigh Relays at Raleigh, N.C. TBA
 
Fri, Mar 24 Baseball St. Bonaventure * Billiken Sports Center 6:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Saint Joseph's * at Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 25 Tennis (W) Bradley at Peoria, Ill. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Saint Joseph's * at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball St. Bonaventure * Billiken Sports Center 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Tennis (M) Arkansas at Fayetteville, Ark. 6:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (W) Davidson at Dayton, Ohio TBA
Sun, Mar 26 Softball Saint Joseph's * at Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball St. Bonaventure * Billiken Sports Center 12:00 PM
Tue, Mar 28 Baseball Illinois State at Bloomington, Ill. 4:30 PM
Wed, Mar 29 Softball Dayton * Billiken Sports Center 2:00 PM
Wed, Mar 29 Softball Dayton * Billiken Sports Center 4:00 PM
Thu, Mar 30 Tennis (M) UMKC at Kansas City, Mo. 2:00 PM
Thu, Mar 30 Tennis (W) UMKC at Kansas City, Mo. 2:00 PM
Fri, Mar 31 Baseball Rhode Island * at South Kingston, R.I. 2:00 PM
* Conference Games

Drury Hotels
The Parking Spot
JED Transportation
Anheuser Busch
UCC Concepts
Edward Jones
US Bank
SLU Care Physicians Group
The Delmar Gardens Family
Schultz and Myers